jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:18:01Jyrki Tuokko1:00:40
    1202FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:18:09Heikki Norri54:33
    1203FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:18:10Robert Lillhonga1:07:13
    1204LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:18:13Ainars Gailis1:02:19
    1205FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:18:14Jussi Hietala54:25
    1206FINSweco (737)+1:18:16Eki Lehtimki1:14:59
    1207FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:18:16Risto Jokiniemi1:16:12
    1208FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:18:18Mikko Aulamo1:06:37
    1209FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:18:19Tuomo Oksanen1:01:47
    1210FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:18:21Aija Tilvis1:07:09
    1211FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:18:23Jukka Savolainen1:07:59
    1212FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:18:26Jari Puntanen1:05:35
    1213FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:18:28Ari Naukkarinen1:17:07
    1214FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:18:29Janne Piril1:04:06
    1215FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:18:31Iiro Sepp1:03:29
    1216FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:18:32Esko Sirn1:02:19
    1217FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:18:34Emilia Puputti1:05:23
    1218USAOUSA (629)+1:18:34Mihata Kai1:08:09
    1219FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:18:35Jani Vuorinen1:10:24
    1220FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:18:35Lassi Hietala1:04:14
    1221FINYksintein (1659)+1:18:36Riku Salomaa1:11:18
    1222FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:18:37Pasi Nurmi1:05:42
    1223FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:18:38Annelie Glasberg1:01:00
    1224FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:18:39Lotta Tuominen1:02:43
    1225FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:18:40Magnus dahl1:05:07
    1226FINAjolinja (1846)+1:18:43Jouni Hievanen1:08:09
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:18:44Markku Ijas1:09:54
    1228FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:18:47Antti Kohonen1:09:34
    1229SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:18:49Roine Andersson1:11:21
    1230FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:18:51Pasi Ukkola1:11:39
    1231FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:18:51Jouko Nurmiainen1:06:31
    1232FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:18:53Timo Rehmonen1:15:03
    1233SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:18:55Ella Andersson58:35
    1234FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:18:57Veli Syrjl1:06:21
    1235FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:18:58Roland Hst1:13:05
    1236FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+1:18:59Janne Nuotio1:05:15
    1237FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:18:59Jari Kiiskinen1:08:03
    1238FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:19:03Antti Tapiola1:09:42
    1239FINFennovoima (1707)+1:19:03Lauri Rintala1:05:15
    1240LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:19:03Raimonds Bondars54:24
    1241FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:19:24Pekka Nurmi1:09:53
    1242FINRastisudit (1037)+1:19:35Jouni Kivitie1:05:46
    1243FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:19:41Matti Takamaa1:07:07
    1244FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:19:44Antti Keisanen1:13:54
    1245FINDentina (819)+1:19:47Mia Lindroth1:06:34
    1246FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:19:53Matti Lehtola1:11:36
    1247FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:19:55Perttu Kurvinen1:10:24
    1248FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:19:55Aaron Leinonen1:21:25
    1249FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+1:19:57Jarmo Niemi1:19:01
    1250FINPrssi ry (522)+1:19:58Heikki Kohvakka1:06:27
    1251FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:19:58Jarno Marttinen59:11
    1252FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:19:59Markku Hyvnen1:10:01
    1253FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:20:00Juha Kylliinen58:48
    1254FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:20:01Jarmo Leppnen1:07:52
    1255FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:20:02Marko Parikka1:13:08
    1256FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:20:05Timo Tommila1:11:40
    1257FINRaula Team (1702)+1:20:05Mikko Raula57:40
    1258FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:20:07Marko Lassila1:07:34
    1259FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:20:09Esko Nevalainen1:17:25
    1260FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:20:11Jarmo Sulopuisto1:07:36
    1261FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:20:12Jukka Alajoutsi1:09:50
    1262FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:20:14Paula Porkka1:02:54
    1263FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:20:15Mikael Mattila1:16:03
    1264RUSLosy (1732)+1:20:19Martin Krivushin1:02:47
    1265FINLekapojat (1690)+1:20:20Eino Ahtola1:11:49
    1266FINKntit (1036)+1:20:26Toni Nevantausta1:03:30
    1267FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:20:26Anders Wallin1:24:23
    1268SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:20:29 Vakant1:03:29
    1269FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:20:31Jari Rannikko1:12:05
    1270FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:20:35Malte Arlander1:18:06
    1271FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:20:35Tommi Piiroinen1:07:47
    1272FINAjokoirat (854)+1:20:36Henrik Nord1:06:50
    1273FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:20:37Olli Syrjnen58:44
    1274FINPatria Land (1586)+1:20:42Timo Haltia1:08:56
    1275FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:20:43Arto Jokinen1:01:59
    1276FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:20:46Erno Aalto1:09:20
    1277FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:20:48Timo Hmynen1:08:44
    1278FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:20:50Sami Lehtoranta1:12:02
    1279FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:21:06Katriina Lipponen1:14:18
    1280FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:21:09Ari Paganus1:04:31
    1281FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:21:15Pyry Vihtil1:08:19
    1282FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:21:20Arto Muhonen1:11:20
    1283FINHihhulit (1213)+1:21:21Hanna Kiiski1:15:01
    1284FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:21:22Juha Pietilinen1:11:53
    1285FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:21:22Sanna Karjalainen1:09:01
    1286FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:21:25Hannu Kurki1:05:55
    1287FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:21:26Martti Kaksonen1:02:46
    1288FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:21:27Juha Kortesluoma1:12:03
    1289FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:21:30Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:13:05
    1290FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:21:34Jyrki Rikka1:08:13
    1291FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:21:34Antti Ermaja1:18:44
    1292FINUNO SK (507)+1:21:35Janne Sthlstrm1:05:28
    1293SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:21:35Martin Gantenbein1:16:08
    1294FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:21:35Samu Salmelin1:01:00
    1295FINEksym 360 (1277)+1:21:38Timo Raudus1:15:30
    1296FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:21:40Johanna Luhtala1:07:06
    1297FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:21:45Henna Purtsi1:07:18
    1298FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:21:48Seppo Kinkki1:12:36
    1299FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:21:49Lotta Rberg1:13:15
    1300FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:22:07Tommi Kontulainen1:09:26
    1301FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:22:09Jussi Lintunen1:08:47
    1302FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:22:11Mikko Nieminen1:05:42
    1303FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:22:12Timo Hmlinen59:32
    1304FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:22:16Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:10:24
    1305FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:22:16Jarmo Jumppanen1:06:44
    1306FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:22:18Esko Huhta56:19
    1307FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:22:20Simo Hirvonen1:05:43
    1308FINOff Course (1832)+1:22:21Joel Huuhtanen1:22:32
    1309FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:22:26Eero Manerus1:07:56
    1310FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:22:30Sami Hassinen59:05
    1311FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:22:32Mika Tiihonen1:08:46
    1312FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:22:32Mikko Hls1:01:40
    1313GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:22:37Matt Pickering1:10:24
    1314FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:22:41Jyri Malmstrm1:02:00
    1315FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:22:44Sanna Laakso1:09:27
    1316FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:22:46Sami Vahtera1:12:39
    1317FINCastorIT (1688)+1:22:47Mikko Whsilta1:09:29
    1318FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:22:49Alex Lagerstedt1:07:01
    1319FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:22:51Sampsa Eloranta1:00:05
    1320FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:22:52Jukka Iivanainen1:13:26
    1321FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:22:54Pasi Eskola1:21:48
    1322DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:22:55Niklas Jahnsson1:10:41
    1323FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:22:56Kari iks1:12:04
    1324FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:22:59Samuli Hietaoja1:10:07
    1325FINTelko (940)+1:23:00Niko Nilsen59:44
    1326FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:23:00Lauri Beilmann56:44
    1327FINKananpojat (912)+1:23:00Vesa Kyckling1:09:28
    1328FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:23:01Juha Isolahti1:12:10
    1329FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:23:17Sohvi Mkil1:06:47
    1330FINPalo-88 (753)+1:23:23Saku Virtaniemi1:07:24
    1331FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:23:25Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 21:06:46
    1332FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:23:27Jussi Eskelinen1:06:21
    1333FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:23:29Juho Kotakallio1:07:28
    1334FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:23:31Pasi Turunen1:06:52
    1335FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:23:38Karri-Pekka Laakso1:11:27
    1336FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:23:38Olli Honkalehto1:09:17
    1337FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:23:39Hannu Seppnen1:17:28
    1338FINTeam Armas (1266)+1:23:46Aapo Palonen1:12:55
    1339LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:23:50Raimonds Berzins1:05:23
    1340FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:23:58Aki Reinimki1:06:10
    1341FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:24:02Esko Vlimki1:02:58
    1342FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:24:02Tero Paajanen1:07:36
    1343FINPYVMM (977)+1:24:08Juha Vesala1:11:43
    1344FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:24:09Hannu Hautala59:18
    1345FINSurut (1540)+1:24:10Markku Piittari1:04:17
    1346FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:24:12Erno Koskenmki1:06:31
    1347FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:24:14Antti Toivonen1:03:52
    1348FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:24:16Rantanen Erno1:07:30
    1349FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+1:24:20Matias Laakso1:20:46
    1350FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:24:21Juha-Matti Laiho54:38
    1351FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:24:24Pivi Prnnen1:05:02
    1352FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:24:26Julius Hakkarainen1:03:20
    1353FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+1:24:28Kalle Virtanen1:28:57
    1354FINViitamen Veto (1615)+1:24:33Kari Viitanen1:21:15
    1355FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+1:24:36Vesa Heikkola1:27:19
    1356FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:24:39Nikke Partio1:10:48
    1357FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:24:40Jaakko Hannukainen1:09:49
    1358FINTyrylt (1778)+1:24:43Hannu Tyryl1:09:59
    1359FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:24:44Teemu Suuronen1:07:26
    1360FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:24:46Ari Jouppila1:11:50
    1361FINTieto (1168)+1:24:47Jussi Vuorisalmi1:04:04
    1362FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:24:49Mika Kunnari1:06:58
    1363FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:24:49Mikko Merikoski1:03:49
    1364FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:24:51Pertti Ihalainen1:02:19
    1365FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:24:54Erkki Pulkkinen1:12:35
    1366FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:24:56Erno Karpoff1:02:30
    1367FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:24:56Antti Pekkala1:02:57
    1368FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:24:58Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:02:49
    1369FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+1:24:59Markku Berg1:13:04
    1370FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:25:01Juhani Ruuhala47:39
    1371FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:25:02Jari Timonen1:18:38
    1372FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:25:03Timo Heimola1:24:59
    1373FINEila 90 (1531)+1:25:04Miro Estamo1:11:48
    1374FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:25:05Juho-Matti Pimi1:11:36
    1375FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:25:07Juho Hysniemi1:01:35
    1376FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:25:08Jaakko Puntila1:06:08
    1377FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:25:09Panu Kuittinen58:27
    1378FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:25:11Jorma Joutsensaari1:02:57
    1379FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:25:12Oskari Summanen1:15:25
    1380FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:25:30Harri Leinikka1:03:22
    1381FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:25:35Mika Kortesmaa1:11:34
    1382FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:25:36Suniala Mikko1:17:06
    1383FINCADS Team (1784)+1:25:37Jukka Martama1:23:19
    1384FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:25:38Markku Karttunen1:10:03
    1385FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:25:38Tuukka Rantanen1:11:45
    1386FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:25:40Aleksi Palola1:01:41
    1387DENStronger Together (1108)+1:25:57Stefan Strandberg1:25:14
    1388FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:26:01Kauko Miettinen1:25:33
    1389FINOK Computer (1627)+1:26:02Mikko Mattila1:12:12
    1390FINFirstbeat (585)+1:26:02Mikko Lensu1:22:22
    1391FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:26:48Janne Isoaho54:15
    1392FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:26:49Toni Haapala58:02
    1393FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:26:50Kalevi Mkip53:17
    1394FINTrimap (973)+1:27:00Juuso Rsnen1:06:52
    1395FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:27:05Jani Risnen1:03:01
    1396FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:27:12Jukka Pajunen1:16:38
    1397FINKTTO (983)+1:27:12Jermu Kujanp58:06
    1398FINEKI (1813)+1:27:12Lauri Korhonen1:03:12
    1399FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:27:14Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo52:42
    1400FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:27:16Teemu Karlsson1:14:59
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >