Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:49:09 | Johan Högstrand | 45:20 | ||
2 | OK Orion (32) | +0 | Erik Andersson | 45:15 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +1:50 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 44:24 | ||
4 | Koovee (2) | +1:50 | Topi Anjala | 46:24 | ||
5 | Koovee 2 (25) | +1:53 | Jani Lakanen | 46:48 | ||
6 | NTNUI (26) | +1:55 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 45:56 | ||
7 | Halden SK (5) | +1:57 | Emil Wingstedt | 46:09 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (37) | +1:59 | Olle Boström | 46:05 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +2:00 | Markus Räsänen | 46:25 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:01 | Kent Ohlsson | 47:26 | ||
11 | OK Linne (11) | +2:05 | Jakob Andersson | 46:22 | ||
12 | Freidig SPK (113) | +2:06 | Oliwer Lundberg | 46:29 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +2:11 | Matthew Speake | 46:19 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (19) | +2:28 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 46:43 | ||
15 | Black Sea OK (71) | +2:44 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 47:04 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (30) | +3:28 | Joona Huila | 48:46 | ||
17 | Navi (62) | +4:10 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 44:00 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +4:11 | Arto Talvinen | 47:44 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:11 | Björn Ekeberg | 44:35 | ||
20 | OLV Baselland (35) | +4:14 | Kaspar Hägler | 47:32 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +4:19 | Thomas Carlsson | 46:45 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +4:24 | Fredrik Eden | 48:57 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (18) | +4:25 | Alan Cherry | 49:29 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +4:25 | Joakim Svensk | 48:53 | ||
25 | Lynx (40) | +4:28 | Niklas Saramäki | 49:14 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (59) | +4:29 | Tomas Krivda | 47:03 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +4:34 | Lauri Oikarinen | 47:58 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +4:39 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 47:55 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +4:40 | Roman Ryapolov | 47:57 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +4:43 | Linus Rapp | 47:47 | ||
31 | Frol IL (9) | +5:27 | Martin Vister | 50:44 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +5:28 | Teemu Eerola | 48:00 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (112) | +6:37 | Peter Öberg | 45:52 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +6:42 | Filip Dahlgren | 45:28 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (10) | +6:43 | Erik Herne | 46:58 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +6:47 | Eemeli Suominen | 51:22 | ||
37 | Catalonia Team (164) | +6:48 | Marc Serrallonga | 50:08 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (93) | +6:49 | Martin Hederskog | 49:02 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:51 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 46:16 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +6:51 | Bojan Blumenstein | 51:46 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +6:54 | Filip Ossiansson | 46:38 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (12) | +6:55 | Robbin Kantarp | 50:01 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +6:58 | Luukas Valtonen | 52:02 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (53) | +6:59 | Oskar Störmer | 46:48 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +7:00 | Pauli Leinonen | 51:57 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:01 | Leo Laakkonen | 48:31 | ||
47 | IGTISA (34) | +7:03 | Vytautas Beliunas | 47:35 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +7:08 | Espen Jakobsen | 47:34 | ||
49 | Nord West (68) | +7:11 | Nikita Stepanov | 47:20 | ||
50 | OK Raseborg (142) | +7:11 | Erik Haajanen | 50:58 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +7:39 | Rickard Börjesson | 47:02 | ||
52 | OK Kolmården (111) | +7:41 | Oskar Leinonen | 47:56 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (45) | +7:45 | Jarkko Liuha | 52:07 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat (127) | +7:45 | Denis Grishman | 47:49 | ||
55 | OK Kapa (250) | +7:46 | Guntis Malins | 47:33 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +7:51 | Joakim Anden | 48:29 | ||
57 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +7:56 | Emil Pettersson | 50:33 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +7:58 | Sami Vähänen | 48:47 | ||
59 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +8:03 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 51:38 | ||
60 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +8:06 | Sebastian Hägler | 51:51 | ||
61 | The Swans (1580) | +8:09 | Casper af Swan Giding | 50:57 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +8:11 | Pekka Hyvönen | 51:37 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +8:22 | Ville Parkkinen | 51:47 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +8:25 | Tuomas Mattila | 52:42 | ||
65 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +8:26 | Tobias Kristensen | 53:20 | ||
66 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +8:26 | Bendik Eliassen | 51:54 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +8:30 | Mikko Huhtinen | 48:41 | ||
68 | OK Tisaren (50) | +8:33 | Johan Aronsson | 51:49 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +8:34 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 51:35 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (166) | +8:40 | Albin Sjöhed | 51:10 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +8:48 | Juho Rajaniemi | 50:44 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +8:49 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 51:53 | ||
73 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +8:54 | Timo Saarinen | 51:25 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (78) | +9:35 | Victor Helgesson | 52:10 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +10:22 | Dag Blandkjenn | 49:21 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +10:26 | Tomi Närvä | 48:58 | ||
77 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +10:29 | Jere Pajunen | 48:57 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +10:30 | Josh Beech | 50:00 | ||
79 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +10:31 | Felix Axelsson | 48:54 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +10:32 | Simon Wikström | 48:45 | ||
81 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:33 | Gleb Tikhonov | 51:22 | ||
82 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +10:36 | Fredrik Eliasson | 50:53 | ||
83 | OK Södertörn (69) | +10:37 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 53:17 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +10:37 | Adam Granstedt | 48:56 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +10:40 | Aapo Aaltio | 49:05 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:42 | Lari Pernu | 49:02 | ||
87 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +10:45 | Tobias Alstad | 53:30 | ||
88 | Resultat AB (371) | +10:51 | Isak Bergman | 49:36 | ||
89 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +10:54 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 50:13 | ||
90 | OK Saldus (153) | +10:55 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 49:07 | ||
91 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:57 | Janis Krumins | 50:39 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +10:58 | Kalle Manninen | 54:46 | ||
93 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +10:58 | Henri Kalve | 50:10 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +11:00 | Mikael Eliasson | 49:45 | ||
95 | Rehns BK (66) | +11:01 | Jesper Lysell | 49:36 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +11:01 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 54:03 | ||
97 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +11:03 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 49:36 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (107) | +11:09 | Saul Klemola | 49:42 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +11:45 | Elias Kuukka | 43:03 | ||
100 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +11:53 | Mattias Nilsson | 51:36 | ||
101 | RasTiimi (148) | +11:56 | Matti Keskitalo | 55:20 | ||
102 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +13:46 | David Lingfors | 49:27 | ||
103 | Snättringe SK (133) | +13:50 | Simon Hector | 49:29 | ||
104 | OK Kåre (74) | +13:50 | Remo Ruch | 49:04 | ||
105 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +13:52 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 49:25 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +13:53 | Aleksandr Raikov | 53:06 | ||
107 | Attunda OK (91) | +13:53 | Axel Wrådhe | 51:11 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +13:55 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 49:02 | ||
109 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +13:55 | Antti Ojansivu | 51:17 | ||
110 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +13:56 | Mate Baumholczer | 49:32 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +13:59 | Simo Mertanen | 49:08 | ||
112 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +14:00 | Jouni Kujala | 49:45 | ||
113 | Skogslöparna (136) | +14:03 | Börje Pauler | 49:39 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut (131) | +14:04 | Pietu Jutila | 56:46 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +14:06 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 54:45 | ||
116 | Linköpings OK (102) | +14:08 | Peter Eriksson | 51:42 | ||
117 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +14:09 | Maxim Sychev | 49:52 | ||
118 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +14:12 | Niklas Olofsson | 54:56 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +14:13 | Lauri Koivumäki | 52:45 | ||
120 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +14:14 | Assar Hellström | 52:53 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +14:16 | Matti Liukkonen | 53:50 | ||
122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +14:17 | Ari Meriläinen | 52:40 | ||
123 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +14:17 | Samuel Heinonen | 50:29 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +14:20 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 52:42 | ||
125 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +14:50 | Skjalg Nysäter | 54:27 | ||
126 | VERSME (419) | +15:56 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 50:31 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +16:00 | Heikki Toivio | 51:24 | ||
128 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +16:10 | Sergey Osipov | 51:02 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +16:23 | Niklas Gustafsson | 54:02 | ||
130 | SK Uusi (174) | +16:42 | Tommi Hakuli | 59:36 | ||
131 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +17:12 | Jesper Svensk | 50:46 | ||
132 | Växjö OK (95) | +17:17 | Lukas Lundgren | 52:37 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +17:18 | Timo Suter | 52:24 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +17:18 | Jens Johan Brekke | 50:59 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +17:23 | Mikael Kauppi | 52:40 | ||
136 | Bussola OK (189) | +17:27 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:00:50 | ||
137 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +17:34 | Toni Hartvik | 52:27 | ||
138 | Kils OK (1124) | +17:36 | Hugo Lillieström | 53:16 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +17:37 | Topias Helminen | 53:08 | ||
140 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +17:39 | Michael Refors | 51:31 | ||
141 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +17:41 | Teemu Laasanen | 51:04 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +17:45 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 50:47 | ||
143 | Haninge SOK (233) | +17:47 | Hugo Dahlberg | 52:46 | ||
144 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +17:49 | Anders Axling | 53:05 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +18:03 | Joona Tynys | 56:17 | ||
146 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +18:05 | Teemu Kaksonen | 56:20 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +18:06 | Juho Pousi | 56:22 | ||
148 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +18:09 | Teemu Köngäs | 56:32 | ||
149 | Azuolas (116) | +18:09 | Gytis Nakvosas | 53:37 | ||
150 | Medeina (202) | +18:09 | Marijonas Gipas | 52:48 | ||
151 | Rasti 88 (246) | +18:14 | Markku Laaksonen | 53:55 | ||
152 | Lynx 2 (169) | +18:34 | Juuso Viskari | 55:50 | ||
153 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +18:46 | Philip Persson | 54:26 | ||
154 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +18:48 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:02:18 | ||
155 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +18:48 | Anders Bjergaard | 52:15 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +18:57 | Petri Ikävalko | 53:40 | ||
157 | Team Västmanland (877) | +20:00 | Anton Källström | 53:49 | ||
158 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +20:04 | David Mellin | 58:32 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +20:38 | Arttu Lindqvist | 55:50 | ||
160 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +20:41 | Per Sjögren | 54:25 | ||
161 | Arboro OK (1292) | +20:43 | Dominykas Dulius | 54:20 | ||
162 | EUOC (1879) | +20:43 | Will Rigg | 59:08 | ||
163 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +20:53 | Albin Falk | 59:57 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +20:56 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 53:44 | ||
165 | OK77 2 (235) | +21:01 | Matias Kankkunen | 54:50 | ||
166 | OK Roslagen (207) | +21:04 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 56:34 | ||
167 | OZONS OK (244) | +21:06 | Martins Linde | 54:17 | ||
168 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +21:08 | Linus Lehto | 59:39 | ||
169 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +21:09 | Sami Haaranen | 1:00:33 | ||
170 | Byåsen IL (158) | +21:11 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 56:49 | ||
171 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +21:14 | Erik Magnusson | 55:46 | ||
172 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +21:18 | Pavlik Sysoev | 1:01:10 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +21:42 | Tapio Haarlaa | 54:25 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +21:44 | Kalle Rantala | 58:20 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +21:44 | Mikko Laakso | 58:57 | ||
176 | DVOA (1331) | +22:18 | Greg Ahswede | 56:42 | ||
177 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +22:18 | Pavel Prochazka | 57:41 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (157) | +22:20 | Kristaps Magone | 59:50 | ||
179 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +22:25 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 58:02 | ||
180 | Ol Norska (20) | +22:49 | Jonas Geissbühler | 51:46 | ||
181 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +22:55 | Samuli Peltola | 49:46 | ||
182 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +22:56 | Thorstein Wang | 51:56 | ||
183 | Täby OK (138) | +23:05 | Anders Jansson | 56:13 | ||
184 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +23:13 | Jonas Andersson | 56:24 | ||
185 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +23:17 | Kent Lundvall | 57:52 | ||
186 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +23:42 | Joar Svartholm | 59:28 | ||
187 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +23:47 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 57:00 | ||
188 | IK Auseklis (249) | +23:50 | Davis Solmanis | 55:50 | ||
189 | Heming Orientering (147) | +23:51 | Björn Anders Flågen | 55:17 | ||
190 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +23:53 | Carl Josefsson | 56:39 | ||
191 | OLG Basel (104) | +23:55 | Robin Brodmann | 59:29 | ||
192 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +23:59 | Mattias Mårts | 1:01:34 | ||
193 | Omega (191) | +23:59 | Sergey Popov | 1:01:40 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +24:02 | Allan Mogensen | 54:56 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +24:04 | Timo Parttimaa | 57:51 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +24:08 | Lukas Hellgren | 57:25 | ||
197 | Långhundra IF (76) | +24:10 | Erik Åhlin | 57:39 | ||
198 | Gotlands OF (222) | +24:15 | Andreas Liljegren | 57:01 | ||
199 | BS HK (1850) | +24:17 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 57:47 | ||
200 | Varegg IL (188) | +24:18 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 52:20 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |