< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:01:47 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:38:42 | ||
602 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:01:54 | Mika Venho | 1:41:45 | ||
603 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:01:54 | Henrik Göhl | 1:30:37 | ||
604 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:01:58 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:35:30 | ||
605 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:01:59 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:33:07 | ||
606 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +1:02:02 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:36:07 | ||
607 | Herraseura (601) | +1:02:02 | Olli Herranen | 1:37:53 | ||
608 | USK Praga (980) | +1:02:05 | Petr Baldrian | 1:36:05 | ||
609 | Tibro OK (717) | +1:02:16 | Peter Brämerson | 1:43:32 | ||
610 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +1:02:18 | Antti Korpi | 1:21:40 | ||
611 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +1:02:21 | Igor Kirillov | 1:43:38 | ||
612 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:02:23 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:35:22 | ||
613 | Korven Honka (334) | +1:02:27 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:32:28 | ||
614 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:02:27 | Ville Mihl | 1:37:38 | ||
615 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:02:34 | Mikko Setälä | 1:35:43 | ||
616 | Team Happonen (569) | +1:02:35 | Mikko Happonen | 1:41:24 | ||
617 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:02:36 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:40:46 | ||
618 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:02:40 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:31:39 | ||
619 | ViVi Master (539) | +1:02:42 | Toni Illaru | 1:38:07 | ||
620 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:02:42 | Tapio Kujala | 1:30:54 | ||
621 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +1:02:43 | Juho Maijala | 1:23:17 | ||
622 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +1:02:43 | Antti Norkio | 1:41:12 | ||
623 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:02:45 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:38:10 | ||
624 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:02:51 | Raivo Erik | 1:46:47 | ||
625 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:02:59 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:41:35 | ||
626 | Socca (1833) | +1:03:20 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:32:09 | ||
627 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:03:24 | Eki Munukka | 1:34:08 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +1:03:24 | Bruno Nazario | 1:44:40 | ||
629 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:03:25 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:31:57 | ||
630 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +1:03:27 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:33:01 | ||
631 | Surikati (479) | +1:03:27 | Edijs Smits | 1:29:32 | ||
632 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +1:03:28 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:34:04 | ||
633 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +1:03:33 | Tore Björneröd | 1:29:02 | ||
634 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:03:50 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:37:44 | ||
635 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +1:03:55 | Hendi Koivisto | 1:39:32 | ||
636 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +1:03:58 | Alex Odermatt | 1:43:06 | ||
637 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +1:03:58 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:42:36 | ||
638 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +1:04:07 | Risto Remes | 1:39:19 | ||
639 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:04:11 | Juha Rauhala | 1:30:29 | ||
640 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +1:04:13 | Kai Paavola | 1:39:00 | ||
641 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:04:17 | Piortr Dragowski | 1:43:17 | ||
642 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:04:21 | Ari Laapas | 1:23:22 | ||
643 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +1:04:24 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:46:48 | ||
644 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +1:04:38 | Tobias Spång | 1:42:09 | ||
645 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +1:04:41 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:40:36 | ||
646 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +1:04:42 | Tom Stenlund | 1:37:26 | ||
647 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +1:04:48 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:33:43 | ||
648 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +1:04:51 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:49:21 | ||
649 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +1:04:57 | Sari Nurmela | 1:35:43 | ||
650 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +1:05:02 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:41:14 | ||
651 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +1:05:04 | Kim Hurtta | 1:37:50 | ||
652 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +1:05:05 | Daniel Vasser | 1:35:14 | ||
653 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:05:19 | Petri Vanninen | 1:40:32 | ||
654 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +1:05:19 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:30:53 | ||
655 | Navi 9 (1013) | +1:05:22 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:41:30 | ||
656 | OK KPO (783) | +1:05:27 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:39:12 | ||
657 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +1:05:35 | Henri Korkka | 1:26:33 | ||
658 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:05:37 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:43:12 | ||
659 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:05:38 | Sofie Johansson | 1:24:02 | ||
660 | Luolamiehet (462) | +1:05:41 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:31:01 | ||
661 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:05:43 | Antti Turkki | 1:32:19 | ||
662 | Fujitsu (655) | +1:05:43 | Pasi Laurila | 1:29:43 | ||
663 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +1:05:46 | Tuva Nikolausson | 1:33:38 | ||
664 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:05:47 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:36:30 | ||
665 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +1:05:54 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:32:56 | ||
666 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:05:55 | Jari Määttä | 1:27:44 | ||
667 | Lynx 5 (623) | +1:05:57 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:44:20 | ||
668 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +1:05:59 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:45:47 | ||
669 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:06:06 | Markus Aho | 1:37:36 | ||
670 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:06:08 | Olli Ranta | 1:44:32 | ||
671 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +1:06:10 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:36:01 | ||
672 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +1:06:11 | Riku Salo | 1:41:56 | ||
673 | Iisu (633) | +1:06:15 | Markku Loukusa | 1:42:35 | ||
674 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +1:06:17 | Bob Hill | 1:33:35 | ||
675 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +1:06:18 | Vesa Arki | 1:31:18 | ||
676 | InnOK (1069) | +1:06:25 | Mikko Kainu | 1:39:24 | ||
677 | Musta Neliö (613) | +1:06:25 | Markku Laimio | 1:32:18 | ||
678 | OK Arona (261) | +1:06:25 | Andis Leontjevs | 1:39:12 | ||
679 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:06:27 | Timo Pöysti | 1:36:15 | ||
680 | SK Mortis (394) | +1:06:27 | Henri Kaprio | 1:34:27 | ||
681 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:06:30 | Mari Seppänen | 1:37:31 | ||
682 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +1:06:32 | Miika Pietilä | 1:33:23 | ||
683 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +1:06:34 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:40:19 | ||
684 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +1:06:35 | Janne Määttä | 1:53:16 | ||
685 | Myggans OS (1820) | +1:06:36 | Mattias Johansson | 1:44:17 | ||
686 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:06:37 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:35:51 | ||
687 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:06:39 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:33:44 | ||
688 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:06:39 | Sergei Makeichik | 1:41:00 | ||
689 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +1:06:41 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:35:47 | ||
690 | Supertalentit (1866) | +1:06:41 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 1:41:37 | ||
691 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:06:46 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:28:32 | ||
692 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +1:06:51 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:43:03 | ||
693 | Vaadin (1183) | +1:07:05 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:25:10 | ||
694 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +1:07:11 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:32:46 | ||
695 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +1:07:12 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:39:11 | ||
696 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +1:07:16 | Ville Inkeri | 1:43:42 | ||
697 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:07:17 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:36:06 | ||
698 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +1:07:18 | Timo Karhinen | 1:49:14 | ||
699 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +1:07:24 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:38:14 | ||
700 | Valtra (724) | +1:07:27 | Mika Heimonen | 1:45:35 | ||
701 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +1:07:32 | Päivi Autio | 1:26:26 | ||
702 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +1:07:35 | Andris Leja | 1:39:19 | ||
703 | Omega 3 (490) | +1:07:41 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:49:18 | ||
704 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:07:42 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:35:42 | ||
705 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +1:07:45 | Iiro Immonen | 1:41:06 | ||
706 | Atria (1589) | +1:07:46 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:43:21 | ||
707 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +1:07:46 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:40:06 | ||
708 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +1:07:47 | Sami Friman | 1:38:43 | ||
709 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:07:48 | Mika Seppänen | 1:25:55 | ||
710 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +1:07:51 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:44:35 | ||
711 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:07:52 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:28:35 | ||
712 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +1:07:59 | Antti Sainio | 1:29:26 | ||
713 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +1:08:00 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:45:10 | ||
714 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +1:08:00 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:36:50 | ||
715 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +1:08:01 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:42:00 | ||
716 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +1:08:05 | Jussi Niska | 1:37:54 | ||
717 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +1:08:06 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:40:48 | ||
718 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +1:08:08 | Ilkka Tonteri | 1:44:50 | ||
719 | Rastihaukat (568) | +1:08:09 | Tuomas Helin | 1:30:49 | ||
720 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +1:08:10 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:45:30 | ||
721 | OC Toffee (416) | +1:08:13 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:27:05 | ||
722 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +1:08:13 | Jyri L. Erkkilä | 1:37:26 | ||
723 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +1:08:18 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:39:22 | ||
724 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +1:08:19 | Rolf Helander | 1:29:56 | ||
725 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +1:08:20 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:33:02 | ||
726 | Veselava (510) | +1:08:21 | Janis Actins | 1:33:43 | ||
727 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:08:23 | Öivind Rummelhoff | 1:34:48 | ||
728 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +1:08:23 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:40:17 | ||
729 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +1:08:23 | Ifor Powell | 1:49:02 | ||
730 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +1:08:25 | Johannes Ehala | 1:48:50 | ||
731 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +1:08:27 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:36:20 | ||
732 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +1:08:27 | Ville Koskela | 1:43:13 | ||
733 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +1:08:29 | Jouni Huila | 1:42:09 | ||
734 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +1:08:35 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:38:35 | ||
735 | Omega 2 (294) | +1:08:35 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:34:22 | ||
736 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +1:08:39 | Olli Nikkari | 1:34:13 | ||
737 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +1:08:42 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:37:49 | ||
738 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +1:08:44 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:31:29 | ||
739 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +1:08:46 | Lars Berggren | 1:33:55 | ||
740 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +1:08:51 | Juha Rantala | 1:34:51 | ||
741 | Thinkers (709) | +1:08:51 | Teemu Luukko | 1:38:20 | ||
742 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:08:57 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:39:01 | ||
743 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +1:08:59 | Jani Honkanen | 1:35:30 | ||
744 | Rakvere OK (630) | +1:09:00 | Siim Turban | 1:41:03 | ||
745 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +1:09:09 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:46:48 | ||
746 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +1:09:12 | Marko Väisänen | 1:20:05 | ||
747 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:09:25 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:32:02 | ||
748 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +1:09:26 | Antti Mattila | 1:43:19 | ||
749 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:09:32 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:47:41 | ||
750 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +1:09:32 | Dzintars Salavs | 1:39:17 | ||
751 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +1:09:35 | Marta Ulvensöen | 1:32:13 | ||
752 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +1:09:37 | Kim Mikkola | 1:37:42 | ||
753 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +1:09:38 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:35:41 | ||
754 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +1:09:45 | Per Sundström | 1:40:52 | ||
755 | OK Jorren (1568) | +1:09:46 | Tony Björk | 1:35:13 | ||
756 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:09:48 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:50:20 | ||
757 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +1:09:50 | Marttiina Joensuu | 1:30:53 | ||
758 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +1:09:52 | Martin Oppliger | 1:38:30 | ||
759 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:09:55 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:30:24 | ||
760 | NCS Sport (727) | +1:09:57 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:35:04 | ||
761 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +1:09:58 | Arttu Liukku | 1:35:52 | ||
762 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:09:59 | Juha Nousiainen | 1:47:11 | ||
763 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +1:10:00 | Markus Oksanen | 1:32:33 | ||
764 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:10:02 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:45:59 | ||
765 | SAL (455) | +1:10:05 | Antti Toppila | 1:36:00 | ||
766 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +1:10:08 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:30:41 | ||
767 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +1:10:13 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:43:48 | ||
768 | OC Puisto (431) | +1:10:14 | Petri Ketola | 1:50:59 | ||
769 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:10:15 | Ulf Karlsson | 1:34:58 | ||
770 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +1:10:27 | Alistair Landels | 1:24:01 | ||
771 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +1:10:29 | Aleksey Balandin | 1:32:20 | ||
772 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +1:10:30 | Pekkala Sini | 1:41:02 | ||
773 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:10:34 | Urs Jordi | 1:51:57 | ||
774 | Kerkesix (1870) | +1:10:36 | Tatu Solin | 1:32:24 | ||
775 | OK Österåker (436) | +1:10:41 | Kalle Persson | 1:40:24 | ||
776 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:10:41 | Sören Nymalm | 1:29:23 | ||
777 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +1:10:46 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:37:30 | ||
778 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:10:48 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:41:04 | ||
779 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +1:10:52 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:45:30 | ||
780 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +1:10:53 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 1:37:31 | ||
781 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +1:10:59 | Pasi Rintala | 1:45:34 | ||
782 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +1:11:02 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:27:57 | ||
783 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +1:11:03 | Ville Leinonen | 1:38:17 | ||
784 | PaVi (520) | +1:11:04 | Antti Santaharju | 1:39:23 | ||
785 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +1:11:06 | Petri Laitonen | 1:48:50 | ||
786 | SukK 83 (661) | +1:11:07 | Eliel Kilkki | 1:42:20 | ||
787 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +1:11:08 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:34:51 | ||
788 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +1:11:13 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:45:04 | ||
789 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +1:11:13 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:36:01 | ||
790 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +1:11:23 | Petteri Salminen | 1:29:51 | ||
791 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +1:11:25 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:38:43 | ||
792 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +1:11:28 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:45:02 | ||
793 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +1:11:35 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:33:49 | ||
794 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +1:11:38 | Petri Jykylä | 1:34:23 | ||
795 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +1:11:45 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:51:16 | ||
796 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +1:11:45 | Mika Vänni | 1:43:11 | ||
797 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +1:11:46 | Matti Takala | 1:37:04 | ||
798 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +1:11:47 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:48:14 | ||
799 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +1:11:52 | Juha Parviainen | 1:43:36 | ||
800 | Väsby OK (1360) | +1:11:56 | Joakim Olsson | 1:45:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |