jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 10,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:11:58Ville Lindqvist1:40:15
    802FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:12:01Konttila Janne1:36:40
    803FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:12:02Ilkka Koivu1:31:05
    804FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:12:06Samu Ristkari1:43:40
    805FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:12:07Daniel Wiik1:50:12
    806FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:12:09Niko Blomberg1:46:57
    807FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:12:13Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:47:05
    808FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:12:15Mikael Heerman1:38:58
    809FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:12:28Antti Fljt1:56:51
    810FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:12:29Jani Varis1:32:49
    811FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:12:30Lauri Laine1:38:11
    812FINBaron Team (1716)+1:12:30Timi Jaarinen1:35:09
    813FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+1:12:33Lauri Hollo1:35:31
    814FINEnegia (511)+1:12:35Jouni Anttila1:54:44
    815FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:12:37Timo Jaarinen1:39:48
    816FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:12:39Kleo Ketonen1:34:16
    817FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:12:55Tommi Rantala1:45:18
    818FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:13:03Juho Nenonen1:42:19
    819FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:13:11Ville Uosukainen1:45:37
    820FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:13:20Ville Kolmonen1:28:35
    821FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:13:23Arto Kiiskinen1:44:33
    822FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:13:27Veli-Matti Hanhela1:32:33
    823FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:13:31Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:45:08
    824FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:13:40Antti Kangas1:38:44
    825FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:13:46Henri Lappalainen1:37:55
    826FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:13:53Samu Perl1:41:12
    827FINSalparasti (1077)+1:13:58Kari Pulkkinen1:44:27
    828FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:13:59Pekka Vuorinen1:43:53
    829FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:14:03Heikki Aarrejoki1:36:51
    830FINRastipukit (678)+1:14:08Matti Ristimki1:45:45
    831SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:14:43Daniel Stunz1:55:35
    832FINTaxi Team (785)+1:14:48Petteri Surakka1:41:33
    833FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:14:50Kuikan samoilijat 21:51:34
    834FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:14:52Kari Myllymki1:43:57
    835FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+1:14:54Heikki Ovaska1:48:42
    836FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:14:57Raimo Kauppila1:45:27
    837FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:15:05Juhani Heiskanen1:57:02
    838FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:15:07Antti Tervo1:48:14
    839FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:15:09Juhani Jetsonen1:28:06
    840FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:15:09Hannu Korhonen1:50:20
    841FINOK77 3 (667)+1:15:18Mikko Kero1:58:20
    842FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:15:22Stefan backa1:45:00
    843FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+1:15:26Rauli Raitolampi1:36:51
    844FINRytit (1785)+1:15:35Jaakko Ryti1:26:39
    845FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:15:44Jarmo Havula1:38:36
    846FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:15:50Raimo Hyyrylinen1:33:59
    847FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:15:51Jarmo Reiman1:34:10
    848FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+1:15:52Juha Markkanen1:41:08
    849FINOutotec (622)+1:15:55Kristian Myllymki1:45:02
    850FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:16:01Kari Rintaluoma1:41:12
    851FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:16:05Vuokko Jurvakainen1:48:09
    852FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:16:06Miikka Tarkia1:43:37
    853FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:16:06Ari Heikkil1:39:52
    854FINOK Kristina (830)+1:16:10Calle Eskola2:01:41
    855FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:16:17Heikki Vnni1:43:47
    856FINSK Samperi (840)+1:16:26Jarkko Mykknen1:33:24
    857FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:16:55Sergei Tikhonov1:27:26
    858FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:16:58Antti Nisonen1:30:35
    859FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:17:10Risto Nousiainen1:35:21
    860FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:17:12Sami Rouvila1:31:47
    861FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:17:17Timo Hytnen1:54:18
    862SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:17:19Ola Bovallius1:48:00
    863FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:17:20Ruut Kanko1:41:56
    864HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:17:23Robert Banfi1:43:05
    865FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:17:28Tapio Annala1:42:52
    866FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:17:30Juho Juote1:46:41
    867FINSelkien Sisu (837)+1:17:31Jouni Mkisalo1:47:51
    868FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:17:32Lauri Kojola1:43:59
    869FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:17:32Ville Ruotsalainen1:51:27
    870FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:17:33Jukka Nyystil1:43:28
    871FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:17:35Hannu Valjakka1:42:41
    872FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:17:41Nora Synnove Woxholth1:39:44
    873LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:17:58Atis Heinols1:27:02
    874FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:18:00Kosti Hyypp1:48:53
    875FINRaTro (969)+1:18:03Mikko Kiiski1:44:51
    876FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:18:19Keijo Piippolainen1:44:11
    877FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:18:20Toni Koivisto1:32:01
    878FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:18:22Leo Tolvanen1:40:01
    879FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+1:18:22Eero Hyppnen1:44:46
    880FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:18:23Simomatti Salmenoja1:43:25
    881FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:18:25Markus Aaltonen1:41:57
    882FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:18:26Markus Matilainen1:49:45
    883RUSIzhora (319)+1:18:35Dmitri Konanov1:39:36
    884SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:18:37Rasmus Kihl1:52:18
    885FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+1:18:37Joonas Heiskanen1:43:31
    886FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:18:38Antti Viita1:46:53
    887SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:18:43Johan Redtzer1:48:10
    888ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:18:45Stefano Baccelli1:32:32
    889FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:18:45Timo Rauhansalo1:48:19
    890FINKanuuna (1783)+1:18:48Tuomas Kivel1:37:07
    891FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:18:49Jussi Uusihonko1:30:06
    892FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+1:18:50Arho Toikka1:52:36
    893FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:18:51Mauno Lemettinen1:45:22
    894FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:18:53Lasse Seppl1:40:37
    895FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:18:55Timo Ikola1:57:53
    896FINMetslehti (1745)+1:18:55Pekka Nyman1:47:19
    897FINTurengin RC (948)+1:19:03Minna Merilinen1:48:35
    898FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:19:06Reima Rantanen1:44:25
    899FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:19:06Jouni Kytmaa1:45:37
    900FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:19:07Markku Valtari1:50:35
    901FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:19:08Tomi Sepp1:49:41
    902FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:19:19Risto Ilomki1:33:39
    903FINParoc (1719)+1:19:23Petter Rnnlf1:34:47
    904FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:19:28Mika Rinta-Keturi1:47:24
    905FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:19:42Per-Ivan Engstrm1:50:58
    906FINMetos (1218)+1:19:49Arto Palsio1:39:05
    907NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:19:51Anders Sollien1:45:29
    908FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:19:51Vesa Ylisel1:44:31
    909FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:19:52Sami Kmrinen1:34:52
    910FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:19:53Jeff Loterie1:51:58
    911FINEssity Finland (735)+1:19:53Sami Mkel2:01:19
    912FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:19:55Tommi Matila1:44:18
    913FINFTA 2 (939)+1:19:59Sakari Mustalahti1:35:25
    914FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+1:19:59Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:06:13
    915FINRajaveljet (628)+1:20:00Simo Kiero1:44:50
    916FINDigia (1767)+1:20:09Lauri Mikkola1:40:25
    917FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:20:11Simo Helkkula1:50:12
    918NORstmarka OK (864)+1:20:13Terje Linlkken2:04:55
    919FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:20:14Hannu Salonen1:58:08
    920FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:20:18Juha Heikkinen1:59:31
    921FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:20:18Matti Pitknen1:37:25
    922FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:20:22Anssi Pehrsson1:52:00
    923FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:20:22Aleksi Heikkil1:55:53
    924FINTamrock (687)+1:20:24Kari Lappalainen1:42:05
    925FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:20:25Harri Lindeman1:44:22
    926FINKotipojat (946)+1:20:28Ari-Pekka Madetoja1:47:47
    927ESTOK TON (1091)+1:20:29Kai Saksman2:00:02
    928FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:20:32Pekka Kontturi1:51:57
    929FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:20:34Vincent Frey2:03:15
    930FINEricsson SK (929)+1:20:36Per-Anders Lindgren1:59:06
    931FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:20:40Jyrki Kuusisto1:48:58
    932FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:20:42Jyrki Saloniemi1:48:29
    933FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+1:20:43Petteri Seppnen1:58:14
    934SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:20:43Johan Andersson1:47:38
    935FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:20:56Jukka Sydnoja1:51:46
    936FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:21:01Samuli Seppl1:52:40
    937FINSitowise (1614)+1:21:08Taneli Valtanen1:46:52
    938FINTeam Azure (814)+1:21:09Matti Antila1:46:27
    939FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:21:10Jukka Asmundela1:39:37
    940ESTOK West (781)+1:21:22Hendri Parrol2:00:25
    941FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:21:48Joonas Ahola1:36:01
    942FINRastitykki (548)+1:21:54Mikko Patrakka1:38:53
    943FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:22:02Joonas Majuri2:01:46
    944FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:22:04Tomi Hyttinen1:38:41
    945FINAron Haka (1626)+1:22:05Jaakko Kattilakoski1:51:28
    946FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:22:08Arto Vilppola1:58:29
    947FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:22:09Hanna Koskinen1:50:35
    948FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:22:13Tero Tuppurainen1:57:27
    949FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:22:13Metsl Visa1:41:08
    950FINNiPa (1604)+1:22:14Juha Virtanen1:46:32
    951FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:22:16Ilkka Sormunen1:39:00
    952FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:22:18Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:45:54
    953FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:22:22Jouni Pyyknen1:49:43
    954FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:22:24Antti Salmi1:39:26
    955FINeLadies (664)+1:22:25Sanna Tervakangas1:42:42
    956FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:22:26Mika Pekkonen1:38:16
    957FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:22:27Miikka Karvonen1:53:34
    958FINFuturice (698)+1:22:31Riku Valtasola1:40:43
    959FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:22:32Rauli Koskela1:44:42
    960FINLostBoys (1123)+1:22:35Juha Alhainen1:51:36
    961FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:22:37Kimmo Laine1:46:26
    962FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:22:42Maria Svetloff1:46:40
    963FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:22:42Roope Nsi1:55:10
    964FINRasti K18 (626)+1:22:51Jyrki Krzywacki1:49:17
    965FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:22:54Esa Tarkiainen1:42:55
    966FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:22:56Jussi Pohjola1:46:41
    967SWEIOF (662)+1:22:56Kilian Imhof1:51:19
    968FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:22:57Marko Virta1:37:49
    969FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:22:59Henrik Tarkkio1:36:28
    970FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:23:01Jukka Manninen1:49:38
    971FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:23:05Tero Taubert1:38:46
    972FINKops (764)+1:23:12Nils Liljestrm1:38:38
    973FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:23:13Mika Liukkonen1:48:56
    974FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:23:13Jari Kaaja1:34:39
    975FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:23:14Petri Talvitie1:52:54
    976FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:23:23Herkko Jokela1:49:55
    977FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:23:29Markus Vihavainen1:49:59
    978FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:23:34Harri Luurila1:49:03
    979FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:23:37Esko Reeni2:12:30
    980FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:23:37Rasmus Niinimki1:48:27
    981FINNeliveto (845)+1:23:43Markku Laivanen1:59:34
    982FINErnaali (796)+1:23:44Hannu Siivola1:51:05
    983FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:23:50Paavo Puranen1:48:20
    984FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:23:55Riku Suursalmi1:40:35
    985FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:23:59Antti Lumijrvi1:51:35
    986FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:24:00Henrik Karelo1:46:58
    987FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:24:03Ville Nevalainen1:46:04
    988SWELeksands OK (217)+1:24:07Peter Junevik1:48:00
    989FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:24:09Antti Virkki1:55:16
    990FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:24:11Juho Markku1:43:24
    991FINRejlers (1048)+1:24:13Henri Kontoniemi1:52:37
    992FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:24:18Martin Ahlskog1:50:26
    993FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:24:34Jarno Ekman1:51:14
    994FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:24:43Jani Jauhiainen1:55:28
    995FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:24:43Janne Saarinen1:45:52
    996FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:24:46Jukka Pnkk1:55:16
    997FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:24:46Pekka Ripatti1:45:52
    998FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:24:47Antti Leinonen1:52:42
    999FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:24:49Jarmo Mkel1:44:35
    1000FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:24:49Pertti Erkkil1:49:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >