jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:25:14Jakub Chupek12:15
    202SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:25:25Carl Nslund11:27
    203SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:25:41Patrick Frederix18:54
    204RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:25:43Robert Rostov14:55
    205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:26:05Tapio Ristimki15:01
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:26:29Mattias gren17:11
    207NORTrollelg (92)+1:26:44Tommy Schmid13:38
    208FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:27:06Petri Vainio14:32
    209RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:28:06Vladimir Grinin12:10
    210FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:28:55Nuutti Pirhonen15:39
    211FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:28:56Henry Varis14:01
    212SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:29:36August Kollberg13:37
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:29:52Jyrki Mikkola16:03
    214FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:29:53Lauri Puupponen15:07
    215FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:29:57Wille Laitamki14:35
    216SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:30:10Maria Thelin18:57
    217SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:30:47Olle Kallur13:54
    218FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:30:47Antti Tepsa19:53
    219FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:31:14Onni Sinerv14:04
    220FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:31:28Jarkko Kaplas13:35
    221SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:31:53Stefan Knorn22:33
    222FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:32:24Aleksi Pietikinen14:25
    223NORBysen IL (158)+1:32:37Emma Arnesen13:47
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:32:41Mikko Visnen12:57
    225NORModum OL (503)+1:33:43Jrgen Mrtensson15:11
    226SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:33:54Martin Bygden17:51
    227FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:34:11Antti-Jussi Oksa16:14
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:34:19Jouko Karamo16:40
    229FINRasti 88 (246)+1:34:35Juho Mki13:52
    230SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:34:36Liga Valdmane16:26
    231RUSOmega (191)+1:34:57Igor Yashchenko13:41
    232FINUReA (1588)+1:34:58Mikko Heikel20:46
    233LTUMedeina (202)+1:35:01Arturas Vaitiekus15:54
    234SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:35:12Magnus Jonsson15:42
    235RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:35:27Andrey Petukhov14:33
    236FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:35:54Kari Kernen16:46
    237ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:36:06Aleksander Kepler16:14
    238HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:36:22Zsolt Magyar15:01
    239FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:36:29Toni Louhisola15:50
    240SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:36:42Christer Arksand16:12
    241SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:36:46Gran Hellgren18:01
    242FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:36:56Jukka Lehtinen17:10
    243LATOZONS OK (244)+1:37:02Girts Linins15:46
    244FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:37:28Sergei Morozov14:05
    245FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:38:07Ari Hiiri18:17
    246FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:38:43Teho Peetsu14:44
    247SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:38:44Per Grywenz15:19
    248SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:38:53Stefan Hornebrant24:57
    249FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:38:55Aleksanteri Hiiro14:40
    250RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:39:07Andrey Lukin17:34
    251USADVOA (1331)+1:40:06James Clem McGrath18:32
    252FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:40:37Aaro Takanen15:17
    253FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:41:29Antti Pesola17:03
    254SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:42:01Jefta Langerak13:13
    255FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:42:30Aaro Haikonen17:05
    256NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:42:32Kjersti Adela Westin20:14
    257FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:43:04Miika Passila16:56
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:43:14Kimmo Kaario14:25
    259CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:43:19Jan Karnik15:45
    260FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:43:31Heikki Rajala20:10
    261FINNavi 2 (284)+1:43:43Janne Ahola14:02
    262FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:43:49Vilhelm Toivonen14:14
    263FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:43:50Aleksi Tuovinen14:28
    264SWEOK Milan (696)+1:43:53Anders Lvgren16:11
    265FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:44:15Matti Huttunen13:49
    266NORAsker SK (137)+1:44:40Tilla Farnes Hennum17:23
    267FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:44:46Jouni Savolainen15:18
    268CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:44:54Petr Dvorak25:33
    269NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:45:06Steve Samuelsen19:48
    270SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:45:17Ursi Oehy19:05
    271ESTJOKA (290)+1:45:28Margus Marrandi15:32
    272ESTOK Vru (743)+1:45:29Jyri Joonas14:51
    273FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:45:30Akseli Konttila15:00
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:45:50Mikko Savelainen15:32
    275SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:45:58Johan Ohlstrm16:35
    276GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:46:14Jan Birnstock16:34
    277FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:46:16Joni Penttinen15:48
    278FINEx-Legends (260)+1:46:31Mauri Laasonen16:48
    279FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:46:34Matti Hakamki16:44
    280FINLynx 3 (297)+1:46:36Matias Maronen16:56
    281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:47:27Mika Salonen16:52
    282FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:47:30Pyry Eskelinen15:55
    283NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:48:24Ferdinand Fremming15:54
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:48:32Jonas Nyholm16:52
    285FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:48:38Eelis Johansson15:01
    286FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:48:39Ilkka Kivikko16:54
    287FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:48:51Alexander Kisilev15:06
    288SWERns OK (299)+1:49:29Pelle Carlberg14:54
    289SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:49:39Edvin Selin15:08
    290RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:49:39Andrey Ivanov16:09
    291FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:49:40Juha Kauria14:43
    292RUSLegenda (358)+1:49:49Evgeniy Vatochkin14:41
    293NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:50:00Jon Skriubakken16:40
    294FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:50:03Nuuti Hautakangas14:50
    295SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:50:12Per Magnusson15:55
    296SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:50:24Fontell Ville20:38
    297FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:50:25Voima Tuomasjukka15:44
    298DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:51:19Jakob Kovsted13:03
    299NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:52:22Mathias Kjrner-Semb15:29
    300FINLynx 4 (238)+1:52:43Janne Aumo18:10
    301FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:52:52Arttu Jokikokko20:16
    302FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:52:52Tapio Markki16:33
    303RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:53:43Andrey Barkalov15:02
    304SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:53:52Karl Palm17:19
    305FINRastiseiska (356)+1:54:14Jaakko Skog16:07
    306SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:54:24Mattias Carlstein14:30
    307FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:55:02Tuomo Nissinen18:56
    308SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:55:40Johan Halvarsson14:47
    309FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:56:16Panu Koskinen15:18
    310NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:56:18Halvor Hobl16:57
    311FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:56:22Timo Pohjolainen20:16
    312RUSFryazino (282)+1:56:43Sergei Pirogov16:36
    313LATOK Arona (261)+1:56:50Normunds Berzins18:38
    314FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:56:55Hannu Lavonen18:36
    315ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:57:05Ott-Kaarel Kalm26:51
    316FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:57:15Jarno Leppl17:36
    317SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:57:24Anders Karlsson17:22
    318LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:57:27Valters Freidenfelds16:14
    319SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:57:40Yann Schlegel15:05
    320FINOK Botnia (278)+1:57:40Kristian backa14:15
    321FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:57:40Tommi Valkolehto14:07
    322FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:57:45Tomi Paasimaa18:22
    323FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:57:51Milja Vtj14:28
    324FINNrpes OK (565)+1:57:51Lucas Myllri19:55
    325FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:57:53Matias Shnoro18:41
    326FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:58:02Ville Nummela18:10
    327FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:58:02Heikki Haapakoski15:15
    328FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:58:03Oskari Peltokorpi16:52
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:58:11Lenni Visnen16:57
    330FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:58:30Oliver Schle15:47
    331GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:58:32Michael Stanwix15:55
    332ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:58:40Kristjan Linnus16:43
    333SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:58:50Magdalena Van deVorde15:30
    334FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:58:55Jani Brandt18:14
    335FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:59:01Tapio Menp17:57
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:00:03Robert Biskop20:36
    337SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:00:19Niklas Eklund16:05
    338FINRasti E4 (269)+2:00:23Teemu Remonen16:28
    339SWEBS HK (1850)+2:00:25Sderstrm Robin15:03
    340NORVang OL (1316)+2:00:32Fredrik Sveen21:37
    341FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:00:34Tuomas Soininen17:06
    342FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:00:55Ilkka Aakula16:49
    343FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:00:57Teemu Pihlajamki17:42
    344SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:01:00Martin Skrln16:59
    345FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:01:11Veli-Matti Heino19:57
    346FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:01:20Niklas Majander18:53
    347FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:01:24Kysti Rautanen20:27
    348FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:01:51Markus Hakkarainen15:05
    349SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:01:51Benedikt Funk17:42
    350FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:03:22Lukas Enlund17:26
    351FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:03:23Kasperi Tamminen16:45
    352SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:03:37Hanna Eriksson17:46
    353RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:03:55Aleksandra Artemova17:25
    354LATAluksne (926)+2:04:15Vilnis Velkeris20:46
    355FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:04:25Hollie Orr14:52
    356SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:04:28Bengt Haglund18:23
    357NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:04:45Helga Haverstad21:07
    358RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:04:54Diman Somov17:12
    359ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:05:02Kirti Rebane16:11
    360NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:05:10Per Kristian Ekeberg17:21
    361FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:05:17Lassi Kaitainen16:33
    362FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:05:37Anselm Tamminen21:38
    363SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:05:44Magnus Sahlman17:05
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:05:55Maxim Triskin18:20
    365FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:06:14Lauri Isokallio15:40
    366FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:06:17Antti Seppnen16:49
    367FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:07:29Oskari Jumppanen18:14
    368FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:07:32Pauli Kukkola15:59
    369FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:07:34Jan Wasstrm16:10
    370FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:07:40Pekka Vtinen14:37
    371FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:07:46Jukka Nissil14:59
    372NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:08:18Thorbjrn Vrp20:19
    373SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:08:18Isak Berggren15:41
    374FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:08:19Johnny Forsen15:44
    375FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:08:25Kasimir Niinimki18:39
    376FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:08:39Jaakko Martikainen17:37
    377NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:08:53Claes-Tommy Herland15:52
    378FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:08:59Jukka Aho13:44
    379FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:09:16Miika Tamminen18:37
    380FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:09:26Ville Pitknen16:46
    381FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:09:40Sara Leppsalmi16:44
    382FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:09:41Osmo Nummelin16:26
    383NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:09:49Brd yvind Solberg18:44
    384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:09:50Veli Matti Salmenkyl16:56
    385FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:09:55Satu Karhu24:21
    386FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:10:26Timo Nordlund17:46
    387FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:10:37Tuomas Sainio15:36
    388SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:10:41Marcus Ekman17:05
    389FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:11:01Eemeli Kumara15:08
    390FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:11:08Tommi Viilo16:52
    391LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:11:10Juris Knets15:04
    392SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:11:12Ellinor Tjernlund18:23
    393FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:11:18Jari Sipil13:51
    394SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:11:54Jens Wngdahl2:21:39
    395FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:11:56Petri Tuominen16:06
    396NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:12:00Bent-Joar Wang19:28
    397FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:12:06Pauli Juutilainen14:21
    398FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:12:09Lars-Johan Ahlqvist14:40
    399FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:12:12Sanni Oikkonen14:56
    400SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:12:20Emil Erdelius14:56
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >