jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+4:59:56Elisabeth Schintgen2:15:32
    1202FINJohn Deere (749)+5:01:04Harri Hyytiinen1:52:22
    1203FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:01:24Mika Kurkilahti1:24:12
    1204FINFutisforum2 (1072)+5:01:35Riku Sipil3:16:33
    1205FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+5:02:20Seppo Repo1:53:50
    1206FINSolita (780)+5:02:25Jukka Jheimo1:39:43
    1207FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:02:27Antti Leppnen1:26:01
    1208FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:02:54Matti Kinnunen1:51:09
    1209FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+5:03:10Sami Kriinen1:26:10
    1210FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:03:13Juuso Kaihtela1:31:47
    1211FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+5:04:04Patrick Forsbacka2:20:56
    1212FINFirstbeat (585)+5:04:31Hannu Hyvrinen1:54:23
    1213FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:04:41Aarno Hovikorpi1:50:50
    1214FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:04:51Saara Hakala1:46:22
    1215FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:04:52Kysti Kitinoja1:38:59
    1216FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+5:05:02Pentti Niemi2:44:13
    1217FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:05:25Ville Heikkil1:51:55
    1218FINNabla (951)+5:05:27Katri Leppniemi1:46:52
    1219FINTP Gourp (1086)+5:06:03Minna Koivula1:48:26
    1220FINSweco (737)+5:06:04Tuomo Miettinen1:55:52
    1221FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+5:06:16Arto Pesonen1:59:51
    1222FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:06:16Juha Ahokas1:45:02
    1223FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+5:06:18Aarno Saviaho1:45:40
    1224FINRasti/C (918)+5:06:19Tuomas Vanhanen1:52:22
    1225FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:06:24Esko Laitinen1:58:26
    1226FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+5:06:30Sanna Kuitunen2:03:07
    1227FINCADS Team (1784)+5:06:30Ilkka Kuusela1:44:48
    1228FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+5:06:35Niklas Manselin1:58:35
    1229FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:06:52Jan Lng1:29:03
    1230FINDirty Seven (1772)+5:07:34Lehtinen Mikko1:50:43
    1231FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+5:07:41Tuure Sundberg2:01:25
    1232FINHarhaveikot (725)+5:08:09Antti Laine2:33:16
    1233FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+5:08:14Marko Wickholm2:23:03
    1234FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:09:54Kari Koistinen1:44:55
    1235FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+5:10:29Jarkko Kaija1:59:53
    1236FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:11:21Arttu Hmlinen2:29:24
    1237FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:12:22Ari Mhnen1:19:42
    1238FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:12:27Juho Siikil1:12:35
    1239FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:12:35Mauno Hanhela1:30:14
    1240FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:12:57Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:37:31
    1241FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:13:17Tommi Simell1:36:45
    1242FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:13:32Tatu Hovi1:34:06
    1243FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:13:35Pekka Kaartinen1:36:17
    1244FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+5:13:36Pekka Rantala2:12:13
    1245FINLounapartio (1039)+5:13:45Severi Kajan1:39:21
    1246FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+5:14:41Jesse Tamminen2:12:53
    1247FINOK77 7 (1212)+5:15:11Timo Tolkki2:04:47
    1248FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:15:24Tero Suomalainen1:37:34
    1249FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+5:15:56Reetta Meril2:30:38
    1250FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:16:17Ringa Nenonen2:08:15
    1251FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:16:21Tapani Kesti1:31:46
    1252FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:16:49Pieti Kannala1:41:08
    1253FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:17:35Lukas Brenner2:10:18
    1254FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:17:58Tom Kettunen1:57:01
    1255FINOscar Software (1155)+5:18:03Markku Virtanen2:13:28
    1256FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:18:04Reino Sinnel1:42:37
    1257SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:18:14Katarina Sundelin2:54:37
    1258FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:18:24Timo Hmlinen1:35:37
    1259FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:18:41Ilkka Penttil1:22:51
    1260FINOP (874)+5:18:41Arto Heikkil1:44:32
    1261FINPllikt (1821)+5:18:51Marko Aaltonen2:17:38
    1262FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+5:19:06Olli Kanerva2:10:15
    1263FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:19:30Mikko Hakala2:16:38
    1264FINHal Bro (920)+5:20:46Tuula Aro1:55:28
    1265FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:20:48Antero Lehtoruusu1:33:54
    1266FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:20:52Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:35:53
    1267FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+5:20:55Reijo Simonen1:42:33
    1268FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:20:56Ville Berg1:46:46
    1269FINOutotec (622)+5:21:00Kjell Winther1:19:03
    1270FINFTA 2 (939)+5:21:25Visa Helmijoki2:05:10
    1271FINOK Kristina (830)+5:21:30Markku Helki2:49:17
    1272FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:21:37Vesa Lehtomki1:50:39
    1273FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:21:41Reijo Rasmus1:51:24
    1274FINDigia (1767)+5:21:42Raini Raal2:09:44
    1275FINFennovoima (1707)+5:21:46Heikki Hinkkanen1:47:01
    1276FINSurut (1540)+5:21:48Mikko Kimpimki1:56:10
    1277FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:22:20Markku Korpela1:55:36
    1278FINTP Industrials (686)+5:22:24Petri Hammar2:10:21
    1279FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:22:36Joonas Mikkonen1:49:07
    1280FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:22:49Markku Huikkola1:41:02
    1281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:22:52Aimo Kangas1:18:43
    1282FINFennia (524)+5:23:44Antti Kuljukka1:42:36
    1283FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:24:03Sanni Kaikkonen1:46:03
    1284FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:24:23Olli Vakkala1:23:51
    1285FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:26:06Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:37:03
    1286FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+5:26:14Hannu Rintala2:19:51
    1287FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:26:24Mikko Ilomki1:59:20
    1288FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:26:42Timo Jalamo2:32:54
    1289FINDatactica (824)+5:26:53Jussi Hossi2:08:10
    1290FINLumme Energia (1826)+5:27:01Jorma Pntinen2:18:03
    1291FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:27:02Jari Yletyinen1:48:11
    1292FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:27:06HANNU MYLLRINEN1:26:25
    1293FINME Pummit (1204)+5:27:06Ala-Mursula Juha1:49:29
    1294FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:27:24Emma Ojanen2:16:54
    1295FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:27:24Fredrik Hedbom2:51:15
    1296FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:27:41Risto Uljas1:34:11
    1297FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:27:52Kalle Hanhijrvi2:28:11
    1298FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:27:52Juha Krmeniemi2:13:50
    1299FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:27:57Anssi Ukkonen2:19:25
    1300FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:27:58Tuuli Sistonen1:27:49
    1301FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:28:05Teijo Suomi1:34:42
    1302FINExme (1738)+5:28:07Kaisu Airas-Kaarela2:04:33
    1303FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:28:11Matti Eskelinen1:54:53
    1304FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:28:20Mikael Tuokkola1:41:40
    1305FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:28:20Eero Knuutila1:40:59
    1306FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:28:24Rauno Hedenstrm1:54:32
    1307FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:28:26Antti Karhunen1:52:53
    1308FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:28:30Juha Mkinen1:29:30
    1309FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:28:32Eero Luttinen1:54:05
    1310FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+5:28:37Juhani Juutilainen2:02:31
    1311FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:28:40Pentti Kuusela1:47:09
    1312FINPatria Land (1586)+5:28:49Pasi Lehmusoksa2:26:28
    1313FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:29:01Tom Grn2:21:51
    1314FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:29:04Mikko Lehtinen1:57:08
    1315FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+5:29:12Aleksi Juvonen2:25:02
    1316FINThinkers (709)+5:29:16Sanna Lankinen2:09:02
    1317FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:29:17Mika Willberg1:50:55
    1318FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:29:21Ville Holopainen1:26:56
    1319FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:29:44Ismo Vainiomki2:02:16
    1320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:30:09Mikko Lperi2:11:25
    1321FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:30:22Eila Lemettinen2:39:05
    1322FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:30:27Tapio Vuolle1:27:23
    1323FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:30:55Joni Sinko1:36:40
    1324FINKops (764)+5:30:57Tommi Knaapila1:50:10
    1325FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:31:00Jorma Hmlinen1:53:15
    1326FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:31:01Valtteri Aikio1:33:23
    1327FINNiPa (1604)+5:31:07Jouko Havia2:04:03
    1328FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:31:30Veeti Sankala1:35:39
    1329FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+5:31:40Ari Pullinen1:59:04
    1330FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:31:44Tuukka Koistinen1:50:37
    1331FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:31:45Mika Aho2:00:44
    1332FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:31:48Pentti Manninen2:20:38
    1333FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:31:49Martin Wickholm1:59:33
    1334FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:31:50Mikko af Hllstrm2:21:29
    1335FINABB SK (1171)+5:31:55Juhani Tarvainen1:30:25
    1336FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+5:31:55Hannu Vainiomki2:19:31
    1337FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+5:32:02Johanna Herranen1:42:33
    1338FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+5:32:04Lasse Miettinen2:24:14
    1339FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:32:04Henna Hyvrinen1:23:58
    1340FINSitowise (1614)+5:32:06Tuomas Turku1:54:40
    1341FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:32:11Kaisa Luukkonen1:44:23
    1342FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:32:19Kari Puurunen2:26:34
    1343FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:32:22Sirpa Malinen1:34:32
    1344FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+5:32:23Baiba Ozola1:39:13
    1345FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:32:58Juho Kuikka2:33:21
    1346FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:33:20Ilmari Urho1:50:57
    1347FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+5:33:49Pekka Kotamki1:39:41
    1348FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+5:33:57Rauli Lepist2:39:45
    1349FINTieto (1168)+5:33:59Marko Nieminen2:25:05
    1350FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+5:34:28Jari Jrvinen2:29:24
    1351FINDroit (1017)+5:35:33Ville Savolainen1:52:00
    1352FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+5:36:06Nystrm Minna2:18:49
    1353FINOK Computer (1627)+5:36:06Jesper Jokilehto1:53:43
    1354FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+5:36:29Mauri Jussinmki2:05:25
    1355FINMattersoft (1167)+5:36:52Mikko-Jussi Backman2:01:17
    1356FINTsmmts (1260)+5:37:01Aki Lehtinen1:59:40
    1357FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+5:37:36Risto Hkkinen1:56:48
    1358FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+5:37:44Tatu Malinen2:04:40
    1359FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:37:48Timo Mkinen1:41:23
    1360FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+5:38:20Sinikka Kvick1:36:21
    1361FINHihhulit (1213)+5:39:10Katja Hennier2:46:30
    1362FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+5:39:12Jari Hllstrm2:10:37
    1363FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+5:39:21Reijo Mkil2:01:34
    1364FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+5:39:40Toni Niemi1:50:29
    1365FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+5:40:03Antti Koskimki2:03:36
    1366FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:40:16Marta Sanchez1:30:57
    1367FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:40:45Matti Railimo1:19:38
    1368FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+5:41:16Jarno Parkko1:36:51
    1369FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+5:41:31Hanna Koikkalainen1:41:31
    1370FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:41:38Reetta Harmaja1:42:53
    1371FINVarnitsa (880)+5:41:44Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:38:04
    1372FINValio TM (1667)+5:42:00Antti Vauhkonen1:46:06
    1373FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+5:42:51Matti Pyry2:07:00
    1374FINFTA (650)+5:43:35Lassi Jaatinen1:33:26
    1375FINOff Course (1832)+5:43:44Esa Takkinen1:50:46
    1376FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+5:44:19Riina Salomaa1:40:22
    1377FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+5:44:48Heikki Eklund1:48:45
    1378FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+5:45:10Seppo Tapio1:52:38
    1379FINSyv pummi (1152)+5:45:15Juha Tommola1:51:42
    1380FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+5:45:21Taija Kostamo2:07:13
    1381FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+5:46:48Topi Haarlaa2:13:25
    1382FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+5:46:52Lasse Kp1:57:57
    1383FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+5:47:10Harri Sallmen2:01:34
    1384FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+5:47:13Iiro Suomalainen1:45:24
    1385FINIBM Sport club (1187)+5:47:16Sturt Ison2:39:42
    1386FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+5:47:22Pertti Salmenoja1:29:51
    1387FINKorona (1066)+5:47:33Matti Kajala1:43:02
    1388FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+5:47:36Helmi Iivarinen2:27:21
    1389FINCadpool (802)+5:48:03Vartiainen Upi2:39:04
    1390FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+5:48:14Jari Tlli1:58:20
    1391FINTeam SOSE (883)+5:48:16Tommi Wallenius1:46:30
    1392FINLostBoys (1123)+5:48:29Pekka Anttila2:27:13
    1393FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+5:48:38Juhani Hmlinen2:06:02
    1394FINTeam Laardi (1630)+5:49:02Jani Plyhm1:50:57
    1395FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+5:49:05Erkki Turunen2:14:38
    1396FINArk United 2 (1696)+5:49:57Sanna Kujansuu2:28:49
    1397FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+5:50:00Heidi Mannelin3:21:30
    1398FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+5:50:26Pertti Vuorinen1:40:44
    1399FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+5:50:30Seppo Peltola1:54:13
    1400FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+5:50:34Anttijussi Rman1:50:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >