jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 10,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:56:51Ville Salovaara2:08:42
    802FINAjokoirat (854)+4:56:58Kristian Karlsson1:56:44
    803FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:57:47Juha Jokela1:39:09
    804FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:58:08Panu Koivula1:56:15
    805FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:58:15Niilo Liuhto1:51:25
    806ESTOK TON (1091)+4:58:16Andres Lauba1:51:46
    807FINTeam Azure (814)+4:58:16Tommi Niskanen1:52:10
    808FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:58:18Marko Alin1:49:02
    809FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:58:25Ilkka Valjakka1:44:20
    810FINTamrock (687)+4:58:29Tuukka Makkonen1:48:14
    811FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:58:29Jukka Eeva1:39:57
    812FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:58:31Tuukka Tuomela2:01:56
    813FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:58:33Aino Ojanen1:50:17
    814FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:58:36Antti Uotila1:43:29
    815FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:58:38Eero Heikkil2:05:14
    816FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:58:39Dimitri Tuomela1:38:17
    817FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:58:41Timo Saarinen1:56:51
    818FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:58:45Jiri Kopra2:09:27
    819FINPalo-88 (753)+4:58:46Terho Haapajrvi2:01:36
    820FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:58:55Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:55:15
    821FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:59:06Arto Hlinen2:02:21
    822FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:59:19Kari Vainio2:12:55
    823SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:59:23Jacob Berg2:00:54
    824FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:59:24Mika Mukkala2:20:00
    825FINSAL (455)+4:59:57Eero Rantala2:02:59
    826LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:00:01Toms Straume1:51:44
    827FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:00:08Anne Hartonen1:49:34
    828FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+5:00:10Antti Vilkkil2:08:41
    829FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+5:00:10Kuikan samoilijat 61:57:17
    830FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:00:21Veikko Leinonen1:57:04
    831FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:00:26Riikka Pasanen2:11:11
    832FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:00:43Tim Kankfelt1:32:06
    833FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:00:44Toni Paloheimo1:32:18
    834SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+5:00:48Stig Larsson2:23:43
    835FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:01:00Saku Suuriniemi2:23:12
    836FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:01:50Veikko Maijala1:59:21
    837FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:02:01Ari Niemensivu2:06:25
    838FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:02:27Joona Vuorela1:52:07
    839FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+5:02:30Jussi Malinen2:41:51
    840FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:02:33Joona Koistinen1:50:33
    841FINSK Uranus (726)+5:02:41Alpo Mikkonen2:06:11
    842SWEIOF (662)+5:02:41Daniel Leibundgut1:55:10
    843FINTornator (702)+5:03:10Antti Siirtola2:00:40
    844SWEOK Msen (495)+5:03:19Stefan Westlin1:59:04
    845FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:03:20Miro Piippolainen2:10:31
    846FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:03:28Marko Joentausta1:50:37
    847SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:03:34Tilde Backlund1:34:43
    848FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:03:51Jari Alamaa2:03:01
    849FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:03:55Elias Tolvanen2:13:06
    850FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:03:57Tommi Grhn2:09:05
    851FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:04:08Pekka Patana1:55:52
    852FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:04:48Pietari Korhonen1:49:57
    853FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:05:27Jukka Alinikula1:38:21
    854SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:05:29Allan Everum2:48:42
    855FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:05:32Ari Niiranen1:51:34
    856NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:05:38Kjell Maroni2:15:02
    857FINSK-0K (1621)+5:06:00Teemu Kanerva2:15:59
    858SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:06:07Peter Zetterstrm1:53:07
    859SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:06:12Tor Gustavsson1:49:09
    860FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:06:17Olli Hmlinen2:05:18
    861FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:07:13Juho Latvala1:56:51
    862LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:07:53Ansis Skrastins1:56:21
    863FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:07:57Tapani Repo2:01:24
    864SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:08:40Florian Haller2:08:25
    865FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:08:44Jari Ruokonen1:54:17
    866FINJudica (1758)+5:09:03Hessu Kosonen1:59:35
    867FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:09:03Antti Takala1:54:21
    868FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:09:20Aleksi Hatakka2:10:31
    869FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:09:34Petri Hulkko1:50:49
    870FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:09:48Jari Nousiainen2:09:13
    871FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:09:48Marko Sopo1:43:37
    872FINInnOK (1069)+5:10:04Olavi Kernen2:18:28
    873FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:10:07Tero Kokko2:02:19
    874FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:10:08Kim Hellstrm2:08:45
    875FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:10:09Henna Salminen2:15:06
    876FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:10:10Karri Kaasinen2:13:25
    877FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:10:11Jukka Siiril1:59:15
    878FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:10:21Christoffer Melin1:57:58
    879FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+5:10:22Lasse Laaksonen1:52:04
    880FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:10:25Jukka Niskanen2:09:49
    881FINKTTO (983)+5:10:26Teemu Vuorinen1:59:05
    882FINFujitsu (655)+5:10:32Pauli Salminen2:39:35
    883SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:10:40Martin Sandqvist1:32:58
    884FINTurun Visat (805)+5:10:57Anssi Tervonen1:37:44
    885FINMacGregor (748)+5:11:13Kari Tirkkonen2:12:21
    886FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:11:20Mikko Pihlatie2:17:01
    887FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:11:31Tiina Paavola2:00:43
    888FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:11:56Mikael hrnberg2:14:29
    889FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:12:32Ilkka Kntti2:29:53
    890FINToiska (957)+5:12:55Uula Ranta2:40:02
    891FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:12:57Mari Torri-Tuominen2:13:19
    892FINEricsson SK (929)+5:13:12Johan Skld2:09:20
    893FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:13:14Janne Viljamaa2:01:19
    894FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:13:22Mikko Ponsi1:48:03
    895FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:13:23Ville Vepslinen2:03:27
    896FINParoc (1719)+5:13:32Jussi Vainio2:00:30
    897FINMets Board Kyro (955)+5:13:50Janne Jylh1:42:45
    898FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:14:02Antti Auvinen2:04:17
    899FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:14:14Jani Markkanen1:59:56
    900FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:14:14Erkki Kuosmanen2:01:06
    901FINErnaali (796)+5:14:18Olli Jskelinen2:10:37
    902FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:14:21Mikko Helminen1:49:52
    903FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+5:14:28Teemu Sipil1:57:09
    904FINUNO SK (507)+5:14:29Marcus Prest1:59:33
    905FINRasti K18 (626)+5:14:47Jarno Rutanen1:51:41
    906FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:14:54Sami Muhonen2:03:53
    907FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:14:56Antti Rnkk1:56:22
    908FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:14:57Sami Tapio1:45:58
    909FINMS Parma 8 (504)+5:14:58Vesa-Matti Eura2:03:26
    910FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+5:15:07Pasi Viberg2:01:37
    911FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+5:15:10Antti Oikarinen2:06:01
    912FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:15:13Ville Tervonen1:46:41
    913FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:15:15Sanna Minkkinen2:00:44
    914FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+5:15:21Miika Ristimki2:01:16
    915FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+5:15:28Bastian Aniszewski1:53:33
    916FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:15:51Juha Himanen2:07:55
    917FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:16:10Antti-Pekka Valli1:38:12
    918GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+5:16:17Clare Howes2:15:40
    919FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+5:16:20Jorma Tolonen1:54:09
    920FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:16:51Arttu Hyvnen1:58:12
    921FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:16:54Matias Huida2:20:15
    922FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:16:58Aki Lindroos2:19:41
    923FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+5:17:38Mikhail Ushakov2:20:19
    924FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+5:17:48Juha Rissanen2:18:35
    925FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+5:17:55Antti Roivas2:02:15
    926FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:17:59Markus Pivrinta1:40:16
    927FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+5:18:07Pauli Huhtiniemi2:05:17
    928FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:18:35Jaakko Pyhnen1:40:38
    929FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:18:49Timo Kulmala2:04:52
    930FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:19:08Antti Mkinen2:05:00
    931FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+5:19:16Jari Holmberg1:47:11
    932FINFuturice (698)+5:19:17Kalle Lappalainen1:47:05
    933FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+5:19:24Pekka Parkkinen1:45:28
    934FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:19:25Suvi Harju1:49:42
    935FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:19:27Mikko Jalonen1:46:57
    936NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:19:28Ingebrigt Fuglem1:53:44
    937FINTosiMiehet (525)+5:19:34Kaisu Soivio1:45:52
    938FINSahtiserkut (1634)+5:19:36Antti Nieminen2:01:17
    939FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+5:19:37Timo Rinne2:10:37
    940SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+5:19:39Ola Torstensson1:41:47
    941FINValmet Technologies (637)+5:20:04Pasi Ronkainen1:44:01
    942SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:20:07Mattias Pousette2:07:06
    943FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+5:20:25Reima Piispanen1:48:45
    944FINTurun Puristus (818)+5:20:33Tiitus Unhola1:48:46
    945FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+5:20:37Antti Laatu2:17:22
    946FINKoovee 7 (1520)+5:20:39Alexander Lukichev1:43:06
    947FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:20:41Jari Kokkonen1:37:39
    948FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+5:20:41Hannu Ruokolainen1:57:02
    949FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+5:20:43Kimmo Paananen2:11:13
    950FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:20:44Heikki Viljanen1:51:04
    951FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+5:20:57Anu Pikkarainen2:12:52
    952LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+5:21:01Agris Dreimanis2:00:10
    953FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+5:21:06Reijo Hirvel2:24:25
    954LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+5:21:20Aiva Klepere1:53:59
    955FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:21:21Pauli Laurila1:45:12
    956FINRaTro (969)+5:21:23Teemu Vainio2:06:36
    957FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+5:21:30Antti Hapola2:00:37
    958FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:21:38Esa Joensuu2:28:47
    959FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:21:39Tuomas Mkinen1:29:56
    960FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:21:41Jarmo Airosalo1:41:56
    961FINErs seura (1239)+5:21:43Kalle Saarimaa2:07:10
    962FINTsmis-Team (1704)+5:22:11Akseli Wiik2:30:39
    963FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+5:22:15Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:59:19
    964FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+5:22:16Mika Pylvs1:44:27
    965FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:22:17Jyrki Ojaniemi1:45:12
    966FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+5:22:34Keijo Lehtimki2:02:07
    967FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+5:22:49Hanna Uusikartano2:09:04
    968FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:22:54Markku Reponen2:23:47
    969FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+5:22:59Timo Jrvinen2:24:22
    970FINAjolinja (1846)+5:23:13Kimmo Rautiainen1:45:24
    971FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:23:22Lauri Soini1:40:56
    972SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+5:23:54Emil Olsson1:32:36
    973FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+5:24:46Lasse Qvist1:53:03
    974FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:25:05Joni Turpeinen2:02:12
    975FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+5:25:22Joonas Lindberg2:04:15
    976FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+5:25:31Heta-Maija Kalilainen2:08:35
    977FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:25:41Lauri Karhumki2:01:36
    978FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:25:43Erkki Jaatinen1:56:13
    979FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:25:59Timo Punkari1:46:51
    980FINRytit (1785)+5:26:00Henna Ryti1:48:19
    981FINTampereen Yritys (825)+5:26:09Valkama Juha1:45:50
    982FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:27:00Vesa Rantala1:47:54
    983FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:27:15Magnus Nylund1:46:41
    984FINLynx 6 (1476)+5:27:23Aku Ali-Rekola2:50:24
    985FINTeam Lost (706)+5:27:46Matti Rautkivi1:47:18
    986FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+5:28:06Janne Heikkinen2:31:21
    987FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+5:28:15Ilkka Ojapalo1:41:37
    988FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:28:27Toni Tahvanainen1:52:23
    989FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:28:44Tapani Heikkuri1:55:56
    990FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:28:44Jukka Sakki1:46:16
    991FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:29:05Pauli Suurp1:47:00
    992FINBaron Team (1716)+5:29:10Emma Sepp2:22:09
    993FINKemira Vastus (746)+5:29:22Joonas Likander2:06:15
    994FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:29:45Teemu Paalanen1:57:26
    995FINSPYMS (759)+5:29:58Ville Jkl2:01:44
    996FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:29:59Hannes Havukainen1:51:46
    997FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:30:13Tero Suominen2:21:12
    998FIN2Einsteins (956)+5:30:14Eero Viikki2:21:02
    999SWEOK Lalle (1775)+5:30:32Mark Ruda1:38:09
    1000FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+5:30:38Sami Rikka2:05:16
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >