< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +3:25:08 | Mikko Simola | 16:08 | ||
602 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:25:14 | Tomas Ray | 18:12 | ||
603 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +3:25:23 | Hanna Hemminki | 19:01 | ||
604 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:26:52 | Mathias Bjugan | 14:18 | ||
605 | SK Mortis (394) | +3:27:14 | Matti Vainio | 20:25 | ||
606 | OK Österåker (436) | +3:27:26 | Peter Enoksson | 15:03 | ||
607 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +3:27:46 | Toni Rannikko | 18:43 | ||
608 | Veselava (510) | +3:27:48 | Maris Ivanans | 18:07 | ||
609 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +3:27:49 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 17:13 | ||
610 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +3:28:41 | Torsten Kaufmann | 16:52 | ||
611 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +3:29:01 | Martti Herttua | 17:55 | ||
612 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +3:29:42 | Sami Grönholm | 20:19 | ||
613 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +3:30:19 | Anders Persson | 16:43 | ||
614 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +3:30:34 | Tuomas Markkula | 22:51 | ||
615 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +3:30:50 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 22:05 | ||
616 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:31:11 | Are Eriksen | 14:56 | ||
617 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +3:31:21 | Henna Siren | 24:02 | ||
618 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +3:31:27 | Sandulis Lidums | 23:11 | ||
619 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +3:32:15 | Timo Mikkonen | 19:35 | ||
620 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:32:50 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 15:45 | ||
621 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +3:32:56 | Miklos Forrai | 18:04 | ||
622 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +3:33:32 | Jouko Järvinen | 19:57 | ||
623 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +3:33:42 | Andreas Grunder | 15:26 | ||
624 | Rastipukit (678) | +3:33:57 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 16:49 | ||
625 | Musta Neliö (613) | +3:34:10 | Petri Hippeläinen | 15:35 | ||
626 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:34:16 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 20:51 | ||
627 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +3:34:21 | Hermanni Willman | 16:39 | ||
628 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +3:35:16 | Jörgen Sköld | 20:45 | ||
629 | PaVi (520) | +3:35:36 | Henrik Lindell | 18:52 | ||
630 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +3:35:51 | Harri Eskelin | 18:53 | ||
631 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +3:36:02 | Timo Etula | 16:15 | ||
632 | Ark United (1046) | +3:36:26 | Harri Humppi | 19:10 | ||
633 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +3:36:48 | Jussi Malinen | 27:29 | ||
634 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +3:36:54 | Atte Wahlström | 19:57 | ||
635 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:37:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 14:04 | ||
636 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +3:37:46 | Heikki Ikonen | 21:05 | ||
637 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +3:37:51 | Jan Sliva | 21:28 | ||
638 | IF Sturla (313) | +3:38:12 | Tibor Vari | 18:25 | ||
639 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +3:38:16 | Öivind Fröisland | 17:10 | ||
640 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +3:38:21 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 18:29 | ||
641 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +3:38:22 | Samuel Aasa | 28:58 | ||
642 | OK!Sport (384) | +3:38:26 | Pawel Pilkowski | 18:55 | ||
643 | Kerkesix (1870) | +3:38:31 | Nino Ahokas | 23:46 | ||
644 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:38:49 | Outi Haikama | 21:50 | ||
645 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +3:38:57 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 15:56 | ||
646 | RC Eemeli (381) | +3:38:57 | Mikko Laurikkala | 21:45 | ||
647 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +3:38:59 | Sauli Viitasaari | 17:00 | ||
648 | Beach Boys (486) | +3:39:13 | Ville Koskenvuo | 27:14 | ||
649 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +3:39:35 | Robert Hyvönen | 27:25 | ||
650 | Tibro OK (717) | +3:39:42 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 16:35 | ||
651 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +3:39:48 | Janne Kohonen | 17:28 | ||
652 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:39:58 | Juhani Pohjola | 14:32 | ||
653 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +3:40:02 | Juri Emaldynov | 16:38 | ||
654 | Hakuliset (478) | +3:40:05 | Jukka Hakulinen | 17:34 | ||
655 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +3:40:05 | Johannes Kolu | 18:14 | ||
656 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +3:40:06 | Matti Pekkala | 19:03 | ||
657 | Iisu (633) | +3:40:34 | Sami Miettunen | 19:00 | ||
658 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +3:40:37 | Ari Pukki | 18:26 | ||
659 | Fujitsu (655) | +3:40:38 | Pauli Salminen | 21:02 | ||
660 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +3:41:16 | Allan Everum | 35:49 | ||
661 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +3:41:41 | Håkan Persson | 22:39 | ||
662 | OK Moss (756) | +3:41:42 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 15:49 | ||
663 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +3:41:46 | Vetle Mathisen | 16:04 | ||
664 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +3:41:50 | Olli Vesalainen | 22:26 | ||
665 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +3:41:53 | Marko Laine | 22:37 | ||
666 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +3:42:06 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 17:54 | ||
667 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +3:42:14 | Hanne Manderbacka | 19:03 | ||
668 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +3:42:25 | Janne Pitkäkoski | 37:11 | ||
669 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +3:42:25 | Timo Nenonen | 17:08 | ||
670 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +3:42:42 | Vallo Männiste | 22:46 | ||
671 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +3:42:45 | Eero Korpi | 16:58 | ||
672 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +3:42:51 | Jussi Sulander | 17:12 | ||
673 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +3:42:53 | Lukas Granlund | 21:18 | ||
674 | Aron Haka (1626) | +3:43:06 | Matti Stoor | 17:05 | ||
675 | Someron Esa (719) | +3:43:13 | Kalle Sorvari | 19:44 | ||
676 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +3:43:20 | Andris Melkerts | 17:33 | ||
677 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +3:43:35 | Ossi Hietaharju | 19:20 | ||
678 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +3:43:36 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 25:13 | ||
679 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:43:39 | Harri Rehula | 18:25 | ||
680 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +3:44:50 | Jari Mahlamäki | 19:04 | ||
681 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +3:44:53 | Hannu Heinelo | 19:38 | ||
682 | IK Kronan (1298) | +3:45:59 | Terhi Martikainen | 21:10 | ||
683 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +3:46:03 | Joel Berring | 14:33 | ||
684 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +3:46:13 | Sami Kalamies | 17:30 | ||
685 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +3:46:16 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 16:12 | ||
686 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:46:16 | Elin Berg | 20:42 | ||
687 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:46:34 | Meelis Mälberg | 16:20 | ||
688 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +3:47:20 | Jaakko Tervo | 16:18 | ||
689 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +3:47:24 | Arturs Graube | 16:34 | ||
690 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:47:34 | Mairolt Kakko | 17:54 | ||
691 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +3:47:51 | Arttu Sankari | 21:56 | ||
692 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +3:47:59 | Stig Larsson | 22:14 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +3:48:21 | Saku Suuriniemi | 21:53 | ||
694 | Team Happonen (569) | +3:48:34 | Kati Happonen | 18:53 | ||
695 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +3:48:41 | Seppo Vehkala | 17:14 | ||
696 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +3:48:54 | Juhamatti Listala | 22:11 | ||
697 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +3:49:53 | Juha Tuomisto | 14:58 | ||
698 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +3:49:55 | Olli Enqvist | 18:43 | ||
699 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +3:50:20 | Aulis Rantala | 20:37 | ||
700 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +3:50:22 | Rune Nygård | 20:23 | ||
701 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +3:50:37 | Jari Kivelä | 18:17 | ||
702 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +3:50:49 | Andris Salduksnis | 17:06 | ||
703 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +3:51:00 | Arto Salonen | 16:05 | ||
704 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +3:51:30 | Matti Turtola | 16:26 | ||
705 | Juntit OK (506) | +3:51:34 | Tomi Maksimainen | 16:12 | ||
706 | OK West (781) | +3:51:37 | Toomas Tammer | 16:16 | ||
707 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +3:51:38 | Stephan Bernhard | 16:41 | ||
708 | Navi 3 (538) | +3:52:09 | Joel Sihvonen | 15:05 | ||
709 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +3:52:31 | Heikki Lassila | 20:20 | ||
710 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +3:52:38 | Mika Mukkala | 24:34 | ||
711 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +3:53:00 | Samu Pietiläinen | 17:51 | ||
712 | South London Orienteers (961) | +3:53:06 | Patrick Walder | 14:58 | ||
713 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +3:53:08 | Jussi Mattila | 18:22 | ||
714 | OC Puisto (431) | +3:53:25 | Mark Roth | 18:48 | ||
715 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +3:53:27 | Timo Tolonen | 18:29 | ||
716 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +3:53:29 | Ilkka Köntti | 22:10 | ||
717 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +3:53:31 | Teemu Kantelinen | 18:20 | ||
718 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +3:53:43 | Morten Tangen | 16:13 | ||
719 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +3:53:45 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 28:06 | ||
720 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +3:54:47 | Arto Haverinen | 17:32 | ||
721 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +3:55:05 | Tuomas Aalto | 15:50 | ||
722 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +3:55:35 | Jan Täppinen | 15:30 | ||
723 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +3:56:04 | Jiri Kopra | 18:06 | ||
724 | Salparasti (1077) | +3:56:08 | Tomi Anttila | 17:54 | ||
725 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +3:56:09 | Jutta Kanerva | 38:49 | ||
726 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +3:56:13 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 19:12 | ||
727 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +3:56:40 | Kalle Jäntti | 19:47 | ||
728 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +3:56:51 | Timo Sihvonen | 18:11 | ||
729 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +3:56:55 | Teppo Rautiainen | 17:33 | ||
730 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +3:57:07 | Eero Junkala | 15:13 | ||
731 | Toiska (957) | +3:57:15 | Uula Ranta | 35:42 | ||
732 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +3:57:23 | Kari Vainio | 22:20 | ||
733 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +3:57:25 | Juhani Keskitalo | 17:28 | ||
734 | Luolamiehet (462) | +3:57:26 | Ville Hiltunen | 38:03 | ||
735 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +3:57:34 | Risto Kuivalainen | 20:39 | ||
736 | Litran Mitta (721) | +3:57:43 | Juha Enroth | 19:55 | ||
737 | Konserni (820) | +3:57:50 | Ilari Arponen | 18:00 | ||
738 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:58:08 | Ville Salovaara | 21:19 | ||
739 | FTA 3 (1575) | +3:59:08 | Otso Mäkelä | 17:35 | ||
740 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +3:59:17 | Tuomas Järvinen | 20:50 | ||
741 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +3:59:26 | Eero Heikkilä | 17:23 | ||
742 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +3:59:28 | Jorma Pekkanen | 18:25 | ||
743 | Supertalentit (1866) | +3:59:31 | Ilpo Kiiala | 17:35 | ||
744 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +3:59:39 | Mariano DAndrea | 19:08 | ||
745 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:00:09 | Rami Saarijärvi | 17:26 | ||
746 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +4:00:29 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 18:24 | ||
747 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:00:40 | Matti Töyrylä | 14:20 | ||
748 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +4:00:44 | Marja Rauhalammi | 21:58 | ||
749 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:00:44 | Antti Karjaluoto | 21:06 | ||
750 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +4:00:47 | Ossi Luoma | 20:28 | ||
751 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +4:00:53 | Öivind Myhre | 16:08 | ||
752 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +4:00:55 | Petteri Blomqvist | 18:13 | ||
753 | Surikati (479) | +4:01:05 | Raimonds Kaze | 27:35 | ||
754 | Paha Rasti (876) | +4:01:25 | Kimmo Eronen | 19:01 | ||
755 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +4:01:36 | Ari Niemensivu | 17:21 | ||
756 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:01:52 | Pasi Rantala | 22:38 | ||
757 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +4:01:55 | Tomi Lehtola | 15:53 | ||
758 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +4:02:17 | Harri Taipale | 23:40 | ||
759 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +4:02:20 | Henri Törmä | 20:22 | ||
760 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +4:02:29 | Kjell Maroni | 23:13 | ||
761 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +4:02:29 | Arto Hälinen | 17:04 | ||
762 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:02:33 | Esko Sorri | 16:57 | ||
763 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +4:02:48 | Käyhkö Mika | 16:22 | ||
764 | SAL (455) | +4:02:54 | Eero Rantala | 17:16 | ||
765 | IK Örnen (636) | +4:03:00 | Anterus Puranen | 21:00 | ||
766 | SK-0K (1621) | +4:03:12 | Teemu Kanerva | 24:31 | ||
767 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +4:03:28 | Riikka Pasanen | 25:33 | ||
768 | InnOK (1069) | +4:03:32 | Olavi Keränen | 23:17 | ||
769 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +4:03:38 | Reijo Hirvelä | 18:17 | ||
770 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +4:03:38 | Sami Kinnunen | 28:41 | ||
771 | Enegia (511) | +4:03:46 | Juho Hietaoja | 15:49 | ||
772 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +4:03:47 | Matti Jakkula | 20:22 | ||
773 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +4:03:47 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 23:08 | ||
774 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +4:04:03 | Matias Huida | 18:44 | ||
775 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:04:15 | Marek Pritsik | 27:37 | ||
776 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +4:04:26 | Harri Virkkala | 20:49 | ||
777 | Rajaveljet (628) | +4:04:31 | Tuomo Teno | 21:00 | ||
778 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +4:04:53 | Antti Vilkkilä | 24:44 | ||
779 | Victorious Secret (550) | +4:05:03 | Henna Salminen | 21:19 | ||
780 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +4:05:22 | Arne Sågfors | 17:39 | ||
781 | SK Uranus (726) | +4:05:30 | Alpo Mikkonen | 20:20 | ||
782 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +4:05:49 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 19:42 | ||
783 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:05:53 | Timo Rantala | 16:22 | ||
784 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +4:05:54 | Esa Joensuu | 24:23 | ||
785 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +4:05:56 | Mikko Varonen | 17:05 | ||
786 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +4:06:00 | Jacob Berg | 18:52 | ||
787 | Palo-88 (753) | +4:06:05 | Terho Haapajärvi | 20:15 | ||
788 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +4:06:05 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 18:21 | ||
789 | TT226 (669) | +4:06:06 | Marko Myllymäki | 17:03 | ||
790 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:06:10 | Petri Rolig | 16:19 | ||
791 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +4:06:12 | Elias Tolvanen | 26:43 | ||
792 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:06:14 | Sakari Parttimaa | 17:03 | ||
793 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:06:17 | Aleksi Vihelä | 15:37 | ||
794 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +4:06:23 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 22:58 | ||
795 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +4:06:42 | Tuukka Tuomela | 21:27 | ||
796 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +4:06:45 | Markku Reponen | 18:58 | ||
797 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +4:06:48 | Hanna Vuorela | 23:03 | ||
798 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +4:06:52 | Juha Rantala | 18:11 | ||
799 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +4:06:54 | Tommi Gröhn | 23:22 | ||
800 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +4:06:59 | Karri Kaasinen | 21:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |