< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +6:56:38 | Ville Porkka | 1:19:14 | ||
1402 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +6:56:44 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:21:48 | ||
1403 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +6:57:03 | Asko Taura | 2:09:41 | ||
1404 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +6:57:42 | Saara Holopainen | 1:48:27 | ||
1405 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +6:57:48 | Jesse Nikki | 1:49:37 | ||
1406 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +6:58:57 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:13:50 | ||
1407 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +6:58:57 | Onni Laimio | 1:28:34 | ||
1408 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +6:59:07 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:34:55 | ||
1409 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +6:59:07 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:50:36 | ||
1410 | Jutopia (1562) | +6:59:19 | Tapio Parkkonen | 1:20:02 | ||
1411 | FTA (650) | +6:59:53 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 1:46:07 | ||
1412 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +7:00:02 | Juha Penttinen | 1:39:25 | ||
1413 | Lekapojat (1690) | +7:00:06 | Ossi Lång | 1:40:52 | ||
1414 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +7:00:14 | Tatu Paavilainen | 1:46:01 | ||
1415 | VTT (699) | +7:01:04 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:30:46 | ||
1416 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +7:01:15 | Heikki Pykäri | 1:50:06 | ||
1417 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +7:01:31 | Eelis Jauhiainen | 1:30:43 | ||
1418 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +7:02:24 | Pauli Simonen | 1:43:24 | ||
1419 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +7:03:18 | Kim Väisänen | 1:27:51 | ||
1420 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +7:03:20 | Thomas Olsson | 1:23:44 | ||
1421 | Stronger Together (1108) | +7:03:29 | Juha Holster | 1:13:18 | ||
1422 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +7:03:37 | Marko Ylikauppila | 1:15:19 | ||
1423 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +7:03:52 | Joona Rajamäki | 1:47:35 | ||
1424 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +7:04:28 | Tero Hurskainen | 2:33:33 | ||
1425 | Team Armas (1266) | +7:04:52 | Anselmi Valasmo | 1:25:40 | ||
1426 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +7:04:58 | Lauri Pankka | 1:30:44 | ||
1427 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +7:05:18 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:44:20 | ||
1428 | OK-SYD (1364) | +7:05:29 | Johannsen Malthe | 1:30:49 | ||
1429 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +7:05:48 | Matti Mäkilä | 1:46:33 | ||
1430 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +7:06:33 | Lasse Mikkelsson | 2:15:39 | ||
1431 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +7:06:42 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:20:46 | ||
1432 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +7:07:03 | Tiina Andersen | 1:28:44 | ||
1433 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +7:07:47 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:50:01 | ||
1434 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +7:08:28 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:31:20 | ||
1435 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +7:08:28 | Törnqvist Max | 1:49:36 | ||
1436 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +7:08:34 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:22:46 | ||
1437 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +7:08:54 | Oskar Mäkelä | 1:43:07 | ||
1438 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +7:09:53 | Juha Sjöholm | 1:55:16 | ||
1439 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +7:10:03 | Lassi Larjo | 1:39:36 | ||
1440 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +7:10:15 | Teemu Helkala | 1:33:24 | ||
1441 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +7:10:27 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:26:22 | ||
1442 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +7:11:17 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:11:08 | ||
1443 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +7:11:49 | Matti Kölhi | 1:15:06 | ||
1444 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +7:11:59 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:13:55 | ||
1445 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +7:12:30 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:40:23 | ||
1446 | Team Keisanen (898) | +7:12:45 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:29:10 | ||
1447 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +7:13:11 | Antti Asikainen | 1:39:45 | ||
1448 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +7:13:17 | Markus Tykkyläinen | 2:26:32 | ||
1449 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +7:13:19 | Jani Alinikula | 1:18:08 | ||
1450 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +7:13:45 | Tomi Saario | 1:27:29 | ||
1451 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +7:14:43 | Virva Hannula | 1:49:41 | ||
1452 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +7:15:09 | Antti Riikonen | 1:14:31 | ||
1453 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +7:15:21 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:31:34 | ||
1454 | Pttk (1186) | +7:15:27 | Kari Ärväs | 1:28:46 | ||
1455 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +7:16:32 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:15:33 | ||
1456 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +7:16:46 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:29:08 | ||
1457 | OK77 5 (1052) | +7:17:02 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:30:39 | ||
1458 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +7:17:59 | Emmi Kivistö | 1:31:20 | ||
1459 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +7:18:55 | Minttu Paunu | 1:32:57 | ||
1460 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +7:18:56 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:47:53 | ||
1461 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +7:21:35 | Göran Fast | 1:29:37 | ||
1462 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +7:22:22 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:27:43 | ||
1463 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +7:22:31 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:41:04 | ||
1464 | Exme (1738) | +7:23:03 | Kristiina Laine | 2:36:21 | ||
1465 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +7:23:13 | Jaakko Salmi | 2:17:42 | ||
1466 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +7:23:17 | Nico Simolin | 1:34:49 | ||
1467 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +7:23:46 | Timo Lamminmäki | 1:38:35 | ||
1468 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +7:23:51 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:55:05 | ||
1469 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +7:24:00 | Pämppi Vesa | 1:18:43 | ||
1470 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +7:24:53 | Hanna Leinonen | 1:49:56 | ||
1471 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +7:24:58 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:31:32 | ||
1472 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +7:25:51 | Jari Kivimäki | 1:20:55 | ||
1473 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +7:26:30 | Elina Vastakoski | 1:25:33 | ||
1474 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +7:27:33 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:40:53 | ||
1475 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +7:28:20 | Jaakko Anttila | 1:55:15 | ||
1476 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +7:28:51 | Harri Niinikoski | 1:20:37 | ||
1477 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +7:28:59 | Simo Ellilä | 1:34:05 | ||
1478 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +7:29:26 | Joonas Haggren | 1:26:27 | ||
1479 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +7:30:26 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:06:10 | ||
1480 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +7:30:33 | Jussi Virnala | 1:28:32 | ||
1481 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +7:30:36 | Tomi Kallio-Könnö | 1:36:42 | ||
1482 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +7:30:45 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:26:48 | ||
1483 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +7:30:55 | Hannu Rekola | 2:17:13 | ||
1484 | Kompassibois (1146) | +7:32:10 | Toni Puromäki | 1:31:22 | ||
1485 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +7:32:54 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:23:10 | ||
1486 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +7:33:02 | Andy McDonald | 1:58:08 | ||
1487 | Semantum (1571) | +7:33:54 | Marko Luukkainen | 1:50:08 | ||
1488 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +7:34:00 | Pasi Perttu | 2:19:20 | ||
1489 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +7:34:06 | Johanna Piesala | 1:27:42 | ||
1490 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +7:35:28 | Juhani Vuola | 1:47:09 | ||
1491 | Navi 9 (1013) | +7:35:55 | Mika Hänninen | 2:00:44 | ||
1492 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +7:36:22 | Pekka Malmi | 1:24:37 | ||
1493 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +7:36:46 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 1:55:16 | ||
1494 | Rastiaasit (993) | +7:37:06 | Antti Rikkonen | 1:31:49 | ||
1495 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +7:37:38 | Tatu Virtanen | 1:22:43 | ||
1496 | Team Koo (1333) | +7:37:58 | Päivi Pasanen | 1:27:49 | ||
1497 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +7:38:14 | Pekka Korpinen | 2:14:29 | ||
1498 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +7:39:07 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:01:13 | ||
1499 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +7:39:30 | Nicolas Corvo Weinbach | 1:26:42 | ||
1500 | mroom (1655) | +7:40:47 | tuomas tala | 1:02:09 | ||
1501 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +7:41:58 | Mikael Laxåback | 1:31:56 | ||
1502 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +7:42:23 | Akseli Torppa | 1:54:38 | ||
1503 | ÅF (974) | +7:43:24 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:15:32 | ||
1504 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +7:43:25 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:50:30 | ||
1505 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +7:44:54 | Antti Muurikka | 1:43:12 | ||
1506 | RaKiNa (1279) | +7:45:28 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:20:46 | ||
1507 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +7:45:55 | Ruohonen Anna | 2:00:05 | ||
1508 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +7:46:05 | Timo Huoponen | 1:44:47 | ||
1509 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +7:46:59 | Heikki Kuoppala | 1:31:38 | ||
1510 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +7:47:02 | Andrei Hodakainen | 1:39:28 | ||
1511 | Functio Laesa (772) | +7:47:24 | Aino Torvinen | 2:01:19 | ||
1512 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +7:47:51 | Toni Mörsky | 1:26:24 | ||
1513 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +7:47:53 | Pentti Raittila | 1:44:25 | ||
1514 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +7:49:33 | Olli Suhonen | 1:34:15 | ||
1515 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +7:50:12 | Petri Nyberg | 1:40:00 | ||
1516 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +7:52:34 | Antti Villikka | 1:49:35 | ||
1517 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +7:53:32 | Seppo Sattilainen | 2:04:59 | ||
1518 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +7:54:39 | Pekka Stenholm | 1:27:54 | ||
1519 | Vaadin (1183) | +7:55:08 | Sami Ekblad | 1:21:53 | ||
1520 | Valio TM (1667) | +7:56:04 | Jarkko Teppola | 2:47:45 | ||
1521 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +7:56:35 | Patricia Borgman | 1:45:30 | ||
1522 | OK Ohana (1657) | +7:58:14 | Fiina Oljemark | 1:44:56 | ||
1523 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +8:00:40 | Jukka Rantala | 1:53:42 | ||
1524 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +8:01:18 | Alar Ruutopold | 1:32:19 | ||
1525 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +8:01:51 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:42:29 | ||
1526 | Piiroiset (1251) | +8:02:29 | Teemu Piiroinen | 1:30:45 | ||
1527 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +8:02:40 | Seppo Vuori | 1:32:59 | ||
1528 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +8:04:35 | Tapani Ojala | 1:39:32 | ||
1529 | WIO Team (1324) | +8:05:54 | Pasi Kovanen | 1:50:42 | ||
1530 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +8:06:30 | Rainer Yli-Koski | 1:50:11 | ||
1531 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +8:06:38 | Andrei Kulagin | 1:47:10 | ||
1532 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +8:07:25 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:28:46 | ||
1533 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +8:08:26 | Leif Ramm-Schmidt | 1:47:37 | ||
1534 | JYY Jopa (857) | +8:08:37 | Riku Pullainen | 2:05:03 | ||
1535 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +8:08:55 | Touko Silpola | 2:31:17 | ||
1536 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +8:09:45 | Sami Breilin | 1:20:59 | ||
1537 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +8:10:10 | Panu Lallukka | 1:25:20 | ||
1538 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +8:10:19 | Pekka Simell | 2:10:43 | ||
1539 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +8:10:25 | Seppo Riippi | 1:44:27 | ||
1540 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +8:10:37 | Jakob Heinemann | 1:49:39 | ||
1541 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +8:11:05 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:29:22 | ||
1542 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +8:12:32 | Jari Myyry | 2:01:23 | ||
1543 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +8:14:27 | Salonen Kauko | 2:02:19 | ||
1544 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +8:14:29 | Sami Tahvanainen | 1:29:04 | ||
1545 | London Lords (1735) | +8:14:37 | Ronan Cleary | 1:53:26 | ||
1546 | Rastisudit (1037) | +8:16:33 | Jussi Santanen | 1:31:46 | ||
1547 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +8:16:37 | Jani Vuorio | 1:50:46 | ||
1548 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +8:16:47 | Rauno Sandberg | 1:47:52 | ||
1549 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +8:17:11 | Linda Wiksten | 1:36:38 | ||
1550 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +8:17:21 | Ossi Mustola | 1:51:03 | ||
1551 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +8:17:46 | Tiina Tukiainen | 2:37:39 | ||
1552 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +8:17:49 | Janne Tallgren | 1:15:16 | ||
1553 | CSC (1258) | +8:18:05 | Jyry Suvilehto | 1:50:32 | ||
1554 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +8:19:05 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:27:30 | ||
1555 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +8:19:07 | Timo Penttilä | 1:27:07 | ||
1556 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +8:19:14 | 1:09:44 | |||
1557 | OCTO3 (1637) | +8:19:21 | Pasi Laukkanen | 1:26:37 | ||
1558 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +8:19:25 | Tiina Paakkunainen | 1:54:58 | ||
1559 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +8:19:41 | Markku Holstila | 1:34:34 | ||
1560 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +8:23:14 | Anssi Vainio | 1:46:49 | ||
1561 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +8:23:55 | Jarmo Tarvainen | 2:15:44 | ||
1562 | SK K3 (1787) | +8:24:03 | Mikko Numminen | 1:49:52 | ||
1563 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +8:24:27 | Henri Vainikainen | 1:28:19 | ||
1564 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +8:25:57 | Markus Heikkilä | 2:22:56 | ||
1565 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +8:25:57 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:44:29 | ||
1566 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +8:27:06 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:49:57 | ||
1567 | Montun Uho (1853) | +8:29:55 | Tero Aliranta | 1:47:07 | ||
1568 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +8:30:11 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:15:25 | ||
1569 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +8:30:15 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:27:53 | ||
1570 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +8:31:17 | Jari Nokkala | 1:31:41 | ||
1571 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +8:31:21 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:07:08 | ||
1572 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +8:31:26 | Jyrki Heinonen | 1:15:19 | ||
1573 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +8:31:35 | Aleksi Sormunen | 2:23:31 | ||
1574 | Team Allback (1616) | +8:32:05 | Severi Haverila | 2:01:15 | ||
1575 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +8:32:29 | Ari Torniainen | 1:19:44 | ||
1576 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +8:34:30 | Santtu Råberg | 1:41:03 | ||
1577 | Team Supponen (1289) | +8:34:45 | Eljas Supponen | 2:00:15 | ||
1578 | CastorIT (1688) | +8:35:07 | Carolina Olyntho | 1:49:48 | ||
1579 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +8:36:45 | Tapio Hakari | 1:50:06 | ||
1580 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +8:38:28 | Siilas Johansson | 1:34:11 | ||
1581 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +8:38:41 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:15:28 | ||
1582 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +8:39:01 | Jukka Havumäki | 1:55:17 | ||
1583 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +8:40:50 | Seppo Ilveskoski | 1:29:43 | ||
1584 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +8:42:19 | Ville Laurén | 1:47:17 | ||
1585 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +8:42:32 | Siivola Riikka | 1:50:10 | ||
1586 | Matrix (1250) | +8:43:42 | Sakari Tanskanen | 1:18:44 | ||
1587 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +8:44:44 | Jouni Laakkonen | 1:32:45 | ||
1588 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +8:44:48 | Antti Taskinen | 1:52:11 | ||
1589 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +8:47:08 | Jussi Villikka | 1:58:06 | ||
1590 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +8:47:30 | Matti Läärä | 1:15:13 | ||
1591 | Järeä (1087) | +8:47:49 | Lauri Tunkelo | 1:57:27 | ||
1592 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +8:48:02 | Petteri Peltola | 1:46:00 | ||
1593 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +8:48:45 | Vesa Keinänen | 1:33:15 | ||
1594 | HALTON (1590) | +8:49:37 | Pekka Kanerva | 1:32:23 | ||
1595 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +8:50:06 | Marika Huovinen | 1:34:55 | ||
1596 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +8:51:18 | Sami Mäkikyrö | 1:30:59 | ||
1597 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +8:51:55 | Jukka Niinimäki | 1:32:56 | ||
1598 | MPY (1751) | +8:52:14 | Janne Strömberg | 1:46:48 | ||
1599 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +8:52:52 | Juha Kaura | 1:23:25 | ||
1600 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +8:53:42 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:39:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |