jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:19:05Trym Island11:49
    602FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:19:20Petri Laaksonen16:11
    603FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:20:17Saku Juola18:56
    604NORIF Sturla (313)+4:20:26Johan Kristian Undeland13:03
    605FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:21:22Vesa Malila15:01
    606FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:21:27Jukka Polso16:55
    607NOROK Moss (756)+4:21:45Donatas Kontautas17:20
    608FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:22:50Nils Edvardsson14:44
    609CZEUSK Praga (980)+4:22:50Eremenko Alexey22:50
    610FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:23:09Janne Mkinen17:12
    611FINArk United (1046)+4:23:23Ingo Pfeifer16:06
    612FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+4:23:52Lauri Mattila25:55
    613FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:24:34Juhani Ikola14:48
    614FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:24:43Reko Rantamki18:48
    615SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+4:25:04Christian Biland20:06
    616FINSK Mortis (394)+4:25:15Markus Nissi15:14
    617SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:25:44Jonathan Svensson14:57
    618FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:25:53Esa Saarijrvi18:35
    619FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:26:09Jukka Ahola13:29
    620FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:26:18Jukka Lehtinen16:15
    621FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:27:03Aki Koiranen13:25
    622FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:27:31Marko Martikainen14:38
    623SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:27:48Ronny Falk15:15
    624FINTyrylt (1778)+4:27:52Mikko Tyryl16:15
    625LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:27:52Janis Zaharans15:12
    626FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:28:03Antti Korttinen15:50
    627FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:28:11Riku Koirikivi12:31
    628SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:28:19Magnus Grafstrm23:43
    629FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:28:19Elina Liuha19:48
    630FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:28:31Matti Horppu14:06
    631FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:28:51Juliaana Nsi14:44
    632FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:29:54Mika Perkimki15:32
    633FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:29:57Pekka Norri13:28
    634LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+4:30:24Dainis Krievins19:04
    635ESTOK West (781)+4:30:57Priit Talu14:39
    636FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:31:02Eero Hirvikoski14:45
    637POLOK!Sport (384)+4:31:48Pawel Moszkowicz12:44
    638FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:31:48Otso Roine15:33
    639FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:31:49Jaakko Murtomki16:18
    640FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:32:31Markus Keski-Ojala16:18
    641FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:33:15Arto Ylihrsil17:01
    642FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:33:18Heikki Peltonen19:27
    643ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:33:33Janek Khr17:19
    644SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:33:40Camilla Kulmala19:27
    645FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:33:42Eero Iso-Tryykri13:13
    646FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:33:50Hannes Pasanen23:48
    647HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:34:02Gabor Forrai15:29
    648NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+4:34:46Geir Bjrlo20:57
    649FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:35:16Timo Hkkinen12:59
    650FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:35:18Taras Federor14:43
    651ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:35:27Raul Kangur16:50
    652FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:35:30Olli Pitknen18:21
    653GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:35:31Friedmar Richter19:22
    654SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:35:38Theophil Bucher19:01
    655FINOC Puisto (431)+4:35:39Uki Lammi15:26
    656FINJussis seven (397)+4:35:46Harald Knaapinen17:36
    657FINAron Haka (1626)+4:36:20Sami Aro12:37
    658FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:36:22Sauli Nenonen14:54
    659FINIisu (633)+4:36:32Arto Holappa14:31
    660FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:37:01Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi15:24
    661LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+4:37:11Anita Saulite18:08
    662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:37:15Juho Yli-Ilkka18:59
    663LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:38:13Raimonds Bricis17:55
    664FINEnegia (511)+4:38:33Markus Herranen18:17
    665FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:38:40Ilona Lainio14:49
    666SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:38:49Conny Nilimaa15:27
    667FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+4:38:50Elis Franzen13:40
    668FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:39:09Sami Kuntola15:14
    669FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:39:55Andre Nylund16:42
    670SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+4:40:19Jonas Roth17:59
    671FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:40:28Milla Mattila14:57
    672FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:40:37Leena Linjama16:59
    673LATSurikati (479)+4:40:41Peteris Grivins11:35
    674FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:41:04Pasi Heinonen15:45
    675ESTBona Fide (771)+4:41:20Siim Valgevli17:38
    676FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:41:20Ville Ovaskainen16:38
    677NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:41:32Thomas Tubbehaugen17:22
    678FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:41:42Simo Pumalainen13:23
    679FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:41:43Antti Hyttinen16:27
    680FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:42:04Ilkka Tuominen19:56
    681FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:42:08Marko Nisula16:36
    682FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:42:21Mikko Kankare16:59
    683FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:42:29Tapani Naakka13:46
    684FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:42:37Aleksi Toivola11:57
    685FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:42:38Vili Kuuttila16:26
    686FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:43:14Elias Kiviranta22:11
    687SWETibro OK (717)+4:43:21Viktor Arvesved26:23
    688FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+4:44:02Timo Vesterinen25:50
    689ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:44:06Madis Moor15:57
    690FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:44:17Fatih Kayaanan16:33
    691FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:44:20Onni Pyklinen16:55
    692FINNavi 3 (538)+4:44:26Matias Ahola20:54
    693FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:44:28Velimatti Kuronen17:28
    694LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:44:59Cedric Guthier12:41
    695FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:45:13Markus Malmelin20:00
    696FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:45:21Otto Kumpulainen18:00
    697ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:45:30Daniele Pagliari11:35
    698FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:45:37Oskari Raute24:36
    699FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:46:09Vili Silml14:51
    700FINKonserni (820)+4:46:23Mikko Siren17:16
    701FINRastihaukat (568)+4:46:45Timo Mouhu16:40
    702FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:46:59Jere Siivonen16:45
    703FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:47:37Mika Hiltunen13:42
    704FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:47:51Sami Pirkkala18:11
    705FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:47:52Jani Tikkanen13:16
    706FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:47:58Tuomas Niemelinen16:46
    707FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:48:05Lauri Tolkki17:56
    708FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:48:06Magnus Heerman16:40
    709FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:48:22Roope Korpela16:38
    710FINKerkesix (1870)+4:48:56Jouko Tyni18:49
    711FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:49:03Markku Hynl21:51
    712FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:49:10Petri Saalasti17:29
    713NORRingerike OL (807)+4:49:16Geir Nilsen13:05
    714FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:49:20Anna Voutilainen18:18
    715FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:49:27Julius Rajamki15:19
    716FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:49:52Markku Viinikka22:22
    717FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:49:53Jussi Mntyl15:46
    718FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:49:58Jani Willman15:50
    719FINTT226 (669)+4:50:01Mari Roponen17:56
    720SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:50:22Joakim Tingstorp16:04
    721FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:50:33Gustav Nygrd20:07
    722FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:51:33Marko Andsten21:59
    723FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:51:55Nicolas Napierala15:22
    724NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:51:57Stig Instanes14:39
    725SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:52:17Maria Von Schmalensee19:41
    726FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:52:36Jani Lepp16:33
    727FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:52:56Vilkku Jalli15:24
    728FINSalparasti (1077)+4:52:57Petteri Haapamki24:34
    729FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:53:31Eetu Moisio16:10
    730FINVeikkaus (924)+4:53:47Veli-Pekka Kuutti16:24
    731FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:53:50Sampo Keskinen16:24
    732LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:53:52Ainars Skrubis16:44
    733FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:54:04Matti Hysniemi20:04
    734FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:54:05Sren Svenlin19:53
    735FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:54:27Paavo Vtinen11:54
    736FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:55:00Anniina Jormanainen19:02
    737FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:55:38Joonas Jrvel16:17
    738FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:55:43Pia Nyman28:37
    739FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:55:50Meril Mika21:38
    740FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:56:14Tomi Aalto18:24
    741SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:56:24Magnus Lindblom15:59
    742FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:56:48Pasi Nieminen22:41
    743FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:57:02Kenneth Berg17:04
    744FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:57:26Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet23:21
    745FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:57:41Panu Kallio18:17
    746FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:57:42Arto Yl-Kotola17:42
    747FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:58:03Tuomo Vuorenp21:49
    748FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:58:27Antti Nevala19:01
    749FINSukK 83 (661)+4:59:15Nicholas OKane14:58
    750FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:59:16Carl-Johan Wasstrm16:57
    751FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:59:18Teijo Nurmikumpu13:21
    752FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:59:22Markku Keurulainen19:35
    753FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:59:26Daniel Lehtonen20:08
    754FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:59:29Jani Peltotalo14:48
    755FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:59:35Henri Eloranta15:23
    756FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:59:56Pauli Viberg16:38
    757FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:00:37Antti Lumme12:35
    758FINJuntit OK (506)+5:00:44Kalle Hollmen16:40
    759FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:00:47Tuomas Johansson17:49
    760FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:01:09Teemu Pelttari21:26
    761FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:01:10Timo Lemmetty18:34
    762FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:01:11Osmo Hongisto15:58
    763FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:01:12Arttu Heikkil13:01
    764FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+5:01:12Ilari Sundberg20:50
    765FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:01:28Pekka Vesanen15:04
    766FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:01:33Pekka Seppnen17:50
    767FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:01:39Rasmus Mrtenson17:40
    768FINeLadies (664)+5:02:04Marja-Liisa Autti17:12
    769NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:02:08Espen Le19:05
    770FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:02:13Eetu Hirvonen13:21
    771FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:02:15Jukka Vyrynen16:50
    772FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:02:41Pertti Koskela18:05
    773FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:02:47Timo Suuriniemi14:29
    774FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:03:14Riku Kankkunen13:33
    775FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:03:18Timo Isotalus13:24
    776FINRajaveljet (628)+5:03:23Janne Heino18:39
    777FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:03:46Sami Hltt19:51
    778SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:03:48Mats Gustafsson14:52
    779FINAjokoirat (854)+5:03:50Markus Lindqvist17:19
    780FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:03:57Jarkko Pesonen20:55
    781FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:04:00Jenni Raivio14:01
    782LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:04:05Arnis Klavins14:31
    783FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:04:22Esa Jrvenp16:10
    784FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:04:52Vin Friman16:48
    785FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:04:53Tuomo Poutiainen18:52
    786FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:04:58Vesa Lassila20:35
    787FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+5:05:04Matti Hailu17:44
    788FINPalo-88 (753)+5:05:08Jari Ahto16:49
    789FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+5:05:10Peter Wiik23:40
    790FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+5:05:15Terhi Kujala25:06
    791FINPaVi (520)+5:05:25Mark Rantala23:22
    792FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:05:41Tapio Jakobsson13:35
    793FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:05:49Janne Tikkakoski15:32
    794NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:06:14Sergej Utkin21:42
    795FINTeam Azure (814)+5:06:20Juha Karppinen18:31
    796FINIK rnen (636)+5:06:29Lauri Kauppila22:42
    797FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:06:36Peetu Saukkio21:36
    798FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+5:06:51Tuukka Srkel19:03
    799FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:06:51Tommi Matilainen20:43
    800SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:06:56Hanna Korhonen13:49
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >