< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +6:49 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 22:45 | ||
402 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +6:50 | Heli Hartvik | 22:46 | ||
403 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +6:50 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 22:46 | ||
404 | SK Mortis (620) | +6:50 | Sanna Malinen | 22:46 | ||
405 | SK100 (202) | +6:51 | Marie Tammemäe | 22:47 | ||
406 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +6:51 | Linnea Skalberg | 22:47 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +6:52 | Heidi Plit | 22:48 | ||
408 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +6:53 | Hanna Jaakkola | 22:49 | ||
409 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +6:53 | Natalia Kanko | 22:49 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +6:55 | Satu Väänänen | 22:51 | ||
411 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +6:55 | Jannicke Ödegård | 22:51 | ||
412 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +6:57 | Elina Espo | 22:53 | ||
413 | Fujitsu (617) | +6:57 | Heini Papinsaari | 22:53 | ||
414 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +6:57 | Chrstine Sisell | 22:53 | ||
415 | Nord West 3 (234) | +6:58 | Olga Vasilieva | 22:54 | ||
416 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +6:59 | Ida Heikkinen | 22:55 | ||
417 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +6:59 | Klara Ljunggren | 22:55 | ||
418 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +7:03 | Sirpa Riikola | 22:59 | ||
419 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +7:03 | Alina Siivonen | 22:59 | ||
420 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +7:04 | Jutta Jussila | 23:00 | ||
421 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +7:05 | Anu Koivisto | 23:01 | ||
422 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +7:11 | Inese-Evele Peltoniemi | 23:07 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +7:12 | Päivi Pärnänen | 23:08 | ||
424 | Vang OL (1070) | +7:12 | Ingvild Gjessing | 23:08 | ||
425 | Särkän putet (634) | +7:13 | Roosa Pekkalin | 23:09 | ||
426 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +7:14 | Martina Valachova | 23:10 | ||
427 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +7:15 | Meri Maijala | 23:11 | ||
428 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +7:15 | Sonja Lahtinen | 23:11 | ||
429 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +7:16 | Emmi Hasu | 23:12 | ||
430 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +7:17 | Tuva Nikolausson | 23:13 | ||
431 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +7:18 | Terese Hagman | 23:14 | ||
432 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +7:18 | Roosa Metsola | 23:14 | ||
433 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +7:19 | Tiina Haapakoski | 23:15 | ||
434 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +7:20 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 23:16 | ||
435 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +7:20 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | 23:16 | ||
436 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +7:21 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 23:17 | ||
437 | OZONS OK (263) | +7:23 | Iveta Bruvere | 23:19 | ||
438 | OK TON (338) | +7:24 | Merike Paapson | 23:20 | ||
439 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +7:25 | Siri Jeppsson | 23:21 | ||
440 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +7:25 | Siiri Lepola | 23:21 | ||
441 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +7:25 | Neea Pohjamo | 23:21 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +7:26 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 23:22 | ||
443 | Solf IK (1059) | +7:26 | Fia Snickars | 23:22 | ||
444 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +7:27 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 23:23 | ||
445 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +7:27 | Elina Runtti | 23:23 | ||
446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +7:28 | Sara Kurth | 23:24 | ||
447 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +7:28 | Aino-Maria Linna | 23:24 | ||
448 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +7:29 | Vilma Juvakka | 23:25 | ||
449 | Gävle OK (498) | +7:29 | Anna Berggren | 23:25 | ||
450 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +7:30 | Ilona Ruohola | 23:26 | ||
451 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +7:31 | Elina Syrjälahti | 23:27 | ||
452 | Nord West 5 (636) | +7:32 | ANASTASIIA KASHINA | 23:28 | ||
453 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +7:32 | Tuulia Apiainen | 23:28 | ||
454 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +7:33 | Kati Haanpää | 23:29 | ||
455 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +7:34 | Riikka Lautamo | 23:30 | ||
456 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +7:36 | Minna-Mari Olli | 23:32 | ||
457 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +7:37 | Maria Nakonechnaia | 23:33 | ||
458 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +7:37 | Alice Ek | 23:33 | ||
459 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +7:38 | Outi Valkonen | 23:34 | ||
460 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +7:40 | Laura Jänis | 23:36 | ||
461 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +7:41 | Mona Pökälä | 23:37 | ||
462 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +7:41 | Agnes Broman | 23:37 | ||
463 | Sienestäjät (260) | +7:42 | Susanna Valkonen | 23:38 | ||
464 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +7:42 | Susanna Parkkinen | 23:38 | ||
465 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +7:43 | Klara Borg | 23:39 | ||
466 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +7:43 | Signe Dambe | 23:39 | ||
467 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +7:44 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 23:40 | ||
468 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +7:44 | Minna Tiainen | 23:40 | ||
469 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +7:45 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 23:41 | ||
470 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +7:46 | Anne Haikara | 23:42 | ||
471 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +7:46 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 23:42 | ||
472 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +7:47 | Essi Gustafsson | 23:43 | ||
473 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +7:47 | Jaana Tolppanen | 23:43 | ||
474 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +7:48 | Krista Leppänen | 23:44 | ||
475 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +7:49 | Tuija Katajamäki | 23:45 | ||
476 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +7:49 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 23:45 | ||
477 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +7:49 | Ebba Envall | 23:45 | ||
478 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +7:50 | Jenna Lehtinen | 23:46 | ||
479 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +7:51 | Tuula Haverinen | 23:47 | ||
480 | Tukes (1487) | +7:51 | Sara Lax | 23:47 | ||
481 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +7:51 | Susanne Karlsson | 23:47 | ||
482 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +7:53 | Anniina Simonen | 23:49 | ||
483 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (958) | +7:53 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 23:49 | ||
484 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +7:55 | Elsa Leppämäki | 23:51 | ||
485 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +7:55 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 23:51 | ||
486 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +7:55 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 23:51 | ||
487 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +7:56 | Charlotta Wolff | 23:52 | ||
488 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +7:57 | Dorthe Kühl Pedersen | 23:53 | ||
489 | Skogslöparna (515) | +7:57 | Emelie Wiberg | 23:53 | ||
490 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +7:58 | Veera Jäppinen | 23:54 | ||
491 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +7:59 | Saana Taimisto | 23:55 | ||
492 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +8:00 | Jaana Kari | 23:56 | ||
493 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +8:00 | Nelli Rehn | 23:56 | ||
494 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +8:01 | Hjort Tindra | 23:57 | ||
495 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +8:01 | Arta Linde | 23:57 | ||
496 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +8:02 | Venla Tahvanainen | 23:58 | ||
497 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +8:02 | Salla Rantanen | 23:58 | ||
498 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +8:02 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 23:58 | ||
499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +8:03 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 23:59 | ||
500 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +8:03 | Alena Nikolskaia | 23:59 | ||
501 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +8:04 | Pinja Ylikangas | 24:00 | ||
502 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +8:05 | Virpi Roine | 24:01 | ||
503 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +8:05 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 24:01 | ||
504 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +8:05 | Nina Latva | 24:01 | ||
505 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +8:06 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 24:02 | ||
506 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +8:07 | Satu Klasila | 24:03 | ||
507 | Helkat (749) | +8:07 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 24:03 | ||
508 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +8:09 | Nina Hirvonen | 24:05 | ||
509 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +8:10 | Tiina Anttila | 24:06 | ||
510 | Another way (358) | +8:11 | Olga Minaeva | 24:07 | ||
511 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +8:12 | Enna Huuskonen | 24:08 | ||
512 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +8:13 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 24:09 | ||
513 | Rasti 88 (228) | +8:13 | Anu Saarinen | 24:09 | ||
514 | Ganddal IL (176) | +8:14 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 24:10 | ||
515 | Beach Girls (616) | +8:14 | Laura Koskenvuo | 24:10 | ||
516 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +8:14 | Cristina Isoviita | 24:10 | ||
517 | Tibro OK (981) | +8:15 | Patricia Edgarsson | 24:11 | ||
518 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +8:16 | Terhi Matintalo | 24:12 | ||
519 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +8:16 | Elina Henttonen | 24:12 | ||
520 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +8:18 | Mari Valtonen | 24:14 | ||
521 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +8:20 | Elin Lövdal | 24:16 | ||
522 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +8:20 | Kristel Koivo | 24:16 | ||
523 | INUS (1085) | +8:20 | Anna Kuokkanen | 24:16 | ||
524 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +8:21 | Veera Laaksoviita | 24:17 | ||
525 | OK77 9 (1344) | +8:22 | Wilma Arrakoski | 24:18 | ||
526 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +8:23 | Linn Mei Waaler | 24:19 | ||
527 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +8:23 | Anni Pohjalainen | 24:19 | ||
528 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +8:25 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 24:21 | ||
529 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +8:25 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 24:21 | ||
530 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +8:27 | Eeva Purmonen | 24:23 | ||
531 | Huhta (340) | +8:28 | Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen | 24:24 | ||
532 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +8:28 | Laura Ryynänen | 24:24 | ||
533 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +8:29 | Kaisa Pohtola | 24:25 | ||
534 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +8:29 | Terhi Rajamäki | 24:25 | ||
535 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +8:31 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 24:27 | ||
536 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +8:32 | Tiina Hemminki | 24:28 | ||
537 | RUS (1440) | +8:32 | Valentina Terehova | 24:28 | ||
538 | Iin Yritys (271) | +8:34 | Salla Loukusa | 24:30 | ||
539 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +8:35 | Dorothea Müller | 24:31 | ||
540 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +8:35 | Kristin Brekke | 24:31 | ||
541 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +8:35 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 24:31 | ||
542 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +8:36 | Mari Laurinen | 24:32 | ||
543 | TAKA TOK (274) | +8:38 | Liga Virbule | 24:34 | ||
544 | Koovee 6 (258) | +8:40 | Marcela Tesarova | 24:36 | ||
545 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +8:40 | Anna Kerkkonen | 24:36 | ||
546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +8:41 | Helena Matilainen | 24:37 | ||
547 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +8:43 | Noora Karjalainen | 24:39 | ||
548 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +8:43 | Henna Witting | 24:39 | ||
549 | Team TUOLI (378) | +8:44 | Annukka Galkin | 24:40 | ||
550 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +8:46 | Niina Järvensivu | 24:42 | ||
551 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +8:46 | Carlinger Tilde | 24:42 | ||
552 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +8:47 | Niina Taimisto | 24:43 | ||
553 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +8:47 | Pauliina Salmela | 24:43 | ||
554 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +8:49 | Teija Heiskanen | 24:45 | ||
555 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +8:49 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 24:45 | ||
556 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +8:51 | Anne Määttä | 24:47 | ||
557 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +8:52 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 24:48 | ||
558 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +8:52 | Anni Suominen | 24:48 | ||
559 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +8:53 | Eija Pääkkönen | 24:49 | ||
560 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +8:55 | Hilla Toivanen | 24:51 | ||
561 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +8:56 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 24:52 | ||
562 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +8:57 | Roosa Ruoti | 24:53 | ||
563 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +8:58 | Johanna Ukkola | 24:54 | ||
564 | Savon Suunta (490) | +8:59 | Annu Pylkkänen | 24:55 | ||
565 | OK77 6 (654) | +9:00 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 24:56 | ||
566 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +9:00 | Kati Shibutani | 24:56 | ||
567 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +9:01 | Kiia Roininen | 24:57 | ||
568 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +9:02 | Sanna Karjalainen | 24:58 | ||
569 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +9:03 | Maija Lång | 24:59 | ||
570 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +9:04 | Sirpa Suhonen | 25:00 | ||
571 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +9:04 | Elina Nevalainen | 25:00 | ||
572 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +9:04 | Minni Halinen | 25:00 | ||
573 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +9:05 | Luna Ketonen | 25:01 | ||
574 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +9:05 | Petra Viirumäki | 25:01 | ||
575 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +9:07 | Elli Lassila | 25:03 | ||
576 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +9:07 | Hilla Niemelä | 25:03 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +9:08 | Elsi Pöllänen | 25:04 | ||
578 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +9:09 | Aura Rapatti | 25:05 | ||
579 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +9:10 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 25:06 | ||
580 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +9:12 | Katri Pernaa | 25:08 | ||
581 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +9:13 | Maija Huhtala | 25:09 | ||
582 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +9:13 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 25:09 | ||
583 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +9:14 | Outi Nieminen | 25:10 | ||
584 | TiRiElLo (761) | +9:14 | Elina Laakso | 25:10 | ||
585 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +9:15 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 25:11 | ||
586 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +9:16 | Sari Krigsman | 25:12 | ||
587 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +9:16 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 25:12 | ||
588 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +9:18 | Riitta Hirvonen | 25:14 | ||
589 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +9:18 | Martta Onnela | 25:14 | ||
590 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +9:20 | Susanna Sandberg | 25:16 | ||
591 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +9:20 | Tiia Huuskonen | 25:16 | ||
592 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +9:20 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 25:16 | ||
593 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +9:21 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 25:17 | ||
594 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +9:21 | Jenna Ojala | 25:17 | ||
595 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +9:21 | Eerika Konu | 25:17 | ||
596 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +9:22 | Teija Rauhala | 25:18 | ||
597 | Rastimimmit (843) | +9:24 | Heidi Karjalainen | 25:20 | ||
598 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +9:24 | Tuuli Rinne | 25:20 | ||
599 | Virvatulet (859) | +9:24 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 25:20 | ||
600 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +9:25 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 25:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |