Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | MS Parma (9) | 1:14:25 | Tiia Istolahti | 35:51 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +6 | Josefine Heikka | 36:11 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +10 | Sandra Pauzaite | 34:40 | ||
4 | Koovee (11) | +35 | Laura Vike | 34:35 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (16) | +37 | Sofie Bachmann | 34:50 | ||
6 | Ol Norska (2) | +1:11 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 35:37 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +1:16 | Marttiina Joensuu | 35:58 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +1:31 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 35:51 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +1:34 | Magdalena Olsson | 36:03 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:23 | Maria Magnusson | 36:12 | ||
11 | NTNUI (15) | +3:00 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 36:25 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:00 | Anna Forsberg | 36:43 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:04 | Anni Haanpää | 37:32 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +3:09 | Isia Basset | 37:20 | ||
15 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +3:11 | Amanda Falck Weber | 34:53 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:15 | Olha Panchenko | 35:44 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:36 | Tuija Kuusela | 35:03 | ||
18 | OK Roslagen (117) | +3:42 | Tekle Gvildyte | 35:56 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +3:51 | Moa Enmark | 34:17 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +3:52 | Alice Hugosson | 36:06 | ||
21 | Halden SK (6) | +3:53 | Kine Steiwer | 35:23 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (7) | +3:53 | Jenny Eriksson | 38:08 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (26) | +3:54 | Andrea Svensson | 38:19 | ||
24 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +4:12 | Hanna Wisniewska | 38:01 | ||
25 | Lynx (39) | +4:15 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 37:58 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +4:18 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 35:16 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +4:32 | Emily Kemp | 39:00 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +4:32 | Milka Reponen | 38:24 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +4:33 | Johanna Erlandsson | 38:06 | ||
30 | OK Södertörn (43) | +4:34 | Nika Kalinina | 35:09 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +4:36 | Jenny Patana | 35:22 | ||
32 | OK Linne (24) | +4:40 | Hilda Forsgren | 35:09 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +4:44 | Bodil Helgerud | 35:55 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +4:45 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 38:36 | ||
35 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +4:46 | Marie Olaussen | 39:07 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +4:52 | Liisa Peltonen | 38:19 | ||
37 | IL Tyrving (60) | +4:58 | Betty Ann B Nilsen | 39:33 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +5:02 | Anna Närhi | 38:43 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +5:23 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 36:43 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (27) | +5:36 | Päivi Autio | 36:50 | ||
41 | Black Sea OK (72) | +5:42 | Nura Korolkova | 39:46 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +6:12 | Mari Väänänen | 40:35 | ||
43 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +6:12 | Satu Tuomisto | 38:59 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (41) | +6:26 | Marjo Taanila | 36:56 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +6:27 | Kristina Smirnova | 37:13 | ||
46 | Northern Wind (101) | +6:29 | Svetlana Raikova | 34:38 | ||
47 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +6:30 | Charlotte Watson | 37:05 | ||
48 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +6:32 | Marjo Liikanen | 36:33 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +6:34 | Krista Niiranen | 41:00 | ||
50 | Linköpings OK (104) | +6:40 | Sofia Salomonsson | 40:38 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +6:52 | Barbora Chaloupska | 35:57 | ||
52 | OK Ravinen (67) | +6:54 | Rebecca Waldenfjord | 36:53 | ||
53 | Varegg IL (171) | +6:54 | Kristine Fjellanger | 35:59 | ||
54 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +7:20 | Anja Arbtner | 37:45 | ||
55 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +7:25 | Anna Reinhardt | 39:52 | ||
56 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +7:28 | Elin Dahlin | 38:40 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +7:55 | Rebecka Nylin | 37:47 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +7:58 | Katja Luoma | 39:06 | ||
59 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +8:03 | Mari-Anna Roponen | 38:50 | ||
60 | Asker SK (76) | +8:04 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 36:24 | ||
61 | Byåsen IL (97) | +8:06 | Ragnhild Eide | 37:43 | ||
62 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +8:06 | Erica Pettersson | 39:16 | ||
63 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +8:07 | Anja Probst | 39:02 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +8:11 | Annika Matilainen | 38:59 | ||
65 | Rehns BK (78) | +8:24 | Liga Valdmane | 42:04 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:54 | Sanna Ylikylä | 36:51 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +8:55 | Marianne Haug | 38:05 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:56 | Saara Norrgrann | 35:51 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +9:01 | Ida Haapala | 36:53 | ||
70 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +9:04 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 36:53 | ||
71 | OK Orion (32) | +9:14 | Ida Öbro | 39:02 | ||
72 | OK Trian (81) | +9:15 | Heidi Liljestöm | 41:30 | ||
73 | Konnerud IL (122) | +9:15 | Ane Dyrkorn | 38:34 | ||
74 | Tullinge SK (42) | +9:19 | Rebecka Heinrup | 37:15 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +9:22 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 43:36 | ||
76 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +9:27 | Julia Rajan | 42:04 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (34) | +9:31 | Jill Lauren | 43:18 | ||
78 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +9:42 | Elin Högstrand | 40:00 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +9:45 | Ursula Kadan | 37:31 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +9:48 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 38:55 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +9:50 | Maria Kleijn | 37:41 | ||
82 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +9:51 | Laura Joonas | 37:57 | ||
83 | Nord West (46) | +10:01 | Tatiana Bevza | 39:29 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +10:40 | Mariann Ulvestad | 41:05 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +10:42 | Emmi Hakomäki | 40:21 | ||
86 | OK Kape (133) | +10:43 | Kirti Rebane | 38:44 | ||
87 | Navi (154) | +10:54 | Heini Tarvainen | 41:54 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +10:56 | Isabel Salén | 41:24 | ||
89 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +10:57 | Elizaveta Botova | 38:13 | ||
90 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +11:00 | Kate Morrison | 39:47 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +11:03 | Sonja Julkunen | 44:14 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +11:04 | Henna Rantala | 41:26 | ||
93 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +11:05 | Petrina Costermans | 38:06 | ||
94 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +11:09 | Josefine Kristiansson | 38:37 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +11:21 | Sanna Palomäki | 42:30 | ||
96 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +11:22 | Kristin Hylander | 39:40 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +11:24 | Moa Pettersson | 39:33 | ||
98 | Freidig SPK (103) | +11:26 | Vera Melkild | 43:45 | ||
99 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +11:28 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 40:51 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:31 | Sara Sjökvist | 35:20 | ||
101 | Umeå OK (182) | +11:34 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 39:17 | ||
102 | OK Hällen (115) | +11:36 | Johanna Öberg | 45:29 | ||
103 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +11:52 | Emma Dahlstedt | 39:32 | ||
104 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +12:03 | Joana Wälti | 40:42 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (66) | +12:07 | Sanni Norrbacka | 40:13 | ||
106 | Omega (80) | +12:08 | Zoya Tikhonova | 39:50 | ||
107 | IF Femman (45) | +12:22 | Victoria Höstman | 41:04 | ||
108 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +12:31 | Andrea Wickbom | 45:59 | ||
109 | Alirasitus (229) | +12:31 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 42:09 | ||
110 | OK Denseln (157) | +12:36 | Elizabete Blumentale | 42:16 | ||
111 | OK Meridians (169) | +12:39 | Kristine Brunere | 42:53 | ||
112 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +12:40 | Laura Kempas | 42:44 | ||
113 | OK77 (88) | +12:40 | Janina Donner | 40:51 | ||
114 | Catalonia Team (225) | +12:45 | Marta Sanchez | 46:59 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +12:49 | Miina Kanko | 43:26 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +12:52 | Maria Laine | 43:01 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +12:54 | Liisi Hentonen | 42:14 | ||
118 | OK Raseborg (90) | +12:56 | Jonna Öblom | 43:52 | ||
119 | OK Roxen (606) | +12:58 | Emma Helmersson | 43:31 | ||
120 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +12:59 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 42:04 | ||
121 | Leksands OK (84) | +13:02 | Maja Mörth | 47:06 | ||
122 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +13:10 | Lina Blomqvist | 38:36 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (111) | +13:25 | Irina Mihalko | 40:19 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +13:28 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 43:03 | ||
125 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +13:33 | Suvi Pajunen | 42:04 | ||
126 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +13:37 | Fay Walsh | 47:43 | ||
127 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +13:38 | Sofia Heldt | 40:07 | ||
128 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +13:41 | Carina Svensson | 41:14 | ||
129 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +13:42 | Annie Forsberg | 41:25 | ||
130 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +13:49 | Ingelsson Joline | 47:25 | ||
131 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +13:57 | Johanna Sjölund | 39:51 | ||
132 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +14:06 | Sanna Paukkunen | 43:42 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +14:33 | Tinja Lantta | 44:16 | ||
134 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +14:40 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 44:13 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +14:42 | Sirra Toivonen | 40:40 | ||
136 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +14:53 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 43:08 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +14:53 | Tia Tarkiainen | 39:30 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK (22) | +15:03 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 45:52 | ||
139 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +15:04 | Aurora Fossöy | 40:12 | ||
140 | Storviks IF (1032) | +15:08 | Laila Ingelsson | 45:30 | ||
141 | Attunda OK (458) | +15:09 | Laura Dngelo | 43:55 | ||
142 | OUSA (132) | +15:11 | Cory-Wright Katie | 43:36 | ||
143 | Koovee 3 (312) | +15:21 | Erika Uotila | 45:52 | ||
144 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +15:26 | Lena Nordlund | 44:32 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +15:29 | Netta Hjelm | 43:56 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +15:30 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 42:38 | ||
147 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +15:31 | Vilde Malmei | 42:51 | ||
148 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +15:32 | Mirabella Tolonen | 44:53 | ||
149 | The Bees (1512) | +15:35 | Lea Mueller | 40:41 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +15:47 | Emilie Westin | 45:53 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +15:51 | Sari Saarijärvi | 42:15 | ||
152 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +15:53 | Katarina Borg | 39:51 | ||
153 | Växjö OK (878) | +15:54 | Alicia Lundgren | 40:09 | ||
154 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +15:57 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 43:08 | ||
155 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +16:04 | Erica Edman | 44:07 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +16:06 | Catharina Asph | 41:27 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +16:19 | Venla Turakainen | 42:37 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +16:24 | Siana Senn | 39:44 | ||
159 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +16:25 | Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava | 41:56 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +16:27 | Jenny Wegebro | 40:51 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK (23) | +16:40 | Isabelle Feer | 45:55 | ||
162 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +16:43 | Essi Väisänen | 42:52 | ||
163 | Närpes OK (124) | +16:50 | Mia Smeds | 41:23 | ||
164 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +16:59 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 44:13 | ||
165 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +17:03 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 45:07 | ||
166 | Fossum IF (64) | +17:18 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgaard | 45:44 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +17:19 | Sanni Prittinen | 45:35 | ||
168 | OK Milan (475) | +17:22 | Josefin Erlandsson | 42:58 | ||
169 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +17:26 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 46:44 | ||
170 | Snättringe SK (283) | +17:26 | Frida Hector | 42:49 | ||
171 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +17:28 | Suvi Oikarinen | 44:42 | ||
172 | Nord West 2 (147) | +17:33 | Elena Savenkova | 42:08 | ||
173 | OLV Baselland (174) | +17:34 | Anais Cattin | 47:16 | ||
174 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +17:35 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 44:32 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +17:36 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 43:05 | ||
176 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +17:38 | Hanna Kosonen | 42:53 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +17:42 | Pirita Orkola | 42:12 | ||
178 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +17:45 | Johanna Kriikkula | 42:07 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +17:47 | Hanna Vainionpää | 46:23 | ||
180 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +17:51 | Anne Polso | 44:37 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +17:52 | Åsa Franzen | 45:11 | ||
182 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +17:52 | Laura Portin | 43:24 | ||
183 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +17:54 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 42:49 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +17:59 | Virpi Palmen | 45:11 | ||
185 | OK Tranan (401) | +18:02 | Emma Nilsson | 45:32 | ||
186 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +18:02 | Maren Grande | 39:42 | ||
187 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +18:07 | Ilona Haapasaari | 46:06 | ||
188 | Ärla IF (100) | +18:14 | Linn Bränneby | 45:59 | ||
189 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +18:34 | Henna Yliluikki | 44:55 | ||
190 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +18:36 | Olivia Nilsson | 40:13 | ||
191 | Frol IL (74) | +18:36 | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | 52:08 | ||
192 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +18:43 | Tessa Salmia | 41:52 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +18:47 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 44:39 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +18:49 | Kristin Jacobsson | 46:14 | ||
195 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +18:59 | Piia Ivakko | 44:42 | ||
196 | RasTiimi (191) | +19:00 | Roosa Lassila | 46:25 | ||
197 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +19:02 | Sanni Alatalo | 45:57 | ||
198 | Täby OK (190) | +19:13 | Josefine Andersson | 48:24 | ||
199 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +19:14 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 42:29 | ||
200 | Lynx 3 (163) | +19:15 | Aino Mänkärlä | 41:31 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |