Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Ol Norska (2) | 1:49:23 | Simone Niggli | 29:40 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +2 | Marika Teini | 29:29 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +27 | Tuulia Viberg | 31:10 | ||
4 | IGTISA (21) | +2:23 | Sandra Grosberga | 32:47 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (16) | +2:36 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 32:57 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +3:01 | Julia Jakob | 32:06 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:03 | Lina Strand | 30:51 | ||
8 | Koovee (11) | +3:42 | Miia Niittynen | 33:58 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +3:54 | Moa Leijon Lind | 32:50 | ||
10 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +3:54 | Sara Eskilsson | 34:32 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:14 | Simona Aebersold | 32:39 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +5:28 | Sara Hagström | 31:29 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +5:35 | Denisa Kosova | 33:17 | ||
14 | OK Linne (24) | +6:29 | Annika Billstam | 32:28 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +7:01 | Adela Indrakova | 33:01 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (26) | +7:44 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 34:31 | ||
17 | NTNUI (15) | +7:58 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 35:50 | ||
18 | Black Sea OK (72) | +8:24 | Marusya Kechkina | 33:07 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +8:29 | Sina Tömmer | 36:11 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +8:35 | Julia Novikova | 34:57 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +8:42 | Runa Fremstad | 35:51 | ||
22 | Halden SK (6) | +9:06 | Hollie Orr | 35:49 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (41) | +9:09 | Ulrika Uotila | 33:40 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +9:10 | Eva Jurenikova | 35:02 | ||
25 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +9:16 | Hedvig Gydesen | 35:41 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (17) | +9:26 | Elli Peltomäki | 36:28 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:29 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 35:16 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +10:30 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 34:53 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +10:32 | Sanna Kauppila | 36:34 | ||
30 | Lynx (39) | +10:34 | Elli Virta | 36:55 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +10:37 | Synnöve Bråten | 37:17 | ||
32 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +10:56 | Masha Semak | 38:46 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +11:26 | Emma Andersson | 39:40 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +12:01 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 35:00 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +12:51 | Lucy Butt | 37:18 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +12:56 | Emma Silvennoinen | 34:58 | ||
37 | IL Tyrving (60) | +13:29 | Ida Tiltnes | 39:22 | ||
38 | OK Södertörn (43) | +13:29 | Tilde Backlund | 39:33 | ||
39 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +13:53 | Ewa Gwozoz | 40:24 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +14:03 | Maria Björklund | 39:53 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +14:12 | Marita Hotz | 36:39 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +14:18 | Mari Väisänen | 38:25 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +14:19 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 37:59 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +14:20 | Milja Väätäjä | 40:17 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +14:23 | Elina Lammi | 36:37 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +14:30 | Melina Lahdenperä | 36:24 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +14:30 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 36:20 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +14:39 | Gabriella Bergander | 37:52 | ||
49 | OK Kåre (7) | +14:39 | Martina Ruch | 41:21 | ||
50 | Northern Wind (101) | +14:49 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 39:19 | ||
51 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +14:52 | Jenna Pajunen | 39:13 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +14:55 | Elin Pettersson | 35:27 | ||
53 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +14:58 | Hanna Fiskum Nordbröden | 41:03 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +14:59 | Lotta Eerola | 39:51 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +15:01 | Annica Eng | 37:22 | ||
56 | Rehns BK (78) | +15:07 | Johanna Lindberg | 37:03 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +15:40 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 35:17 | ||
58 | OK Orion (32) | +15:42 | Myrra Carlsson | 37:12 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +15:52 | Susanna Tervo | 36:17 | ||
60 | Byåsen IL (97) | +16:05 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 38:29 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +16:20 | Heta Virtanen | 40:42 | ||
62 | Varegg IL (171) | +16:21 | Nymark Tora | 40:09 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (42) | +16:26 | Sara Lundblad | 37:48 | ||
64 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +16:56 | Patricia Nieke | 39:43 | ||
65 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +16:59 | Miitu Honkanen | 37:46 | ||
66 | Nord West (46) | +17:41 | Daria Krasilnikova | 38:10 | ||
67 | OK Trian (81) | +17:47 | Outi Hasu | 38:49 | ||
68 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +17:52 | Emma Bergman | 38:53 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +18:07 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 43:40 | ||
70 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +18:11 | Ella Nurmi | 42:15 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +18:17 | Essi Hölsö | 39:00 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +18:31 | Anna Hallmen | 41:19 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +19:23 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 37:32 | ||
74 | Asker SK (76) | +19:41 | Margrethe Wislöff | 42:01 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +19:49 | Hanna Raitanen | 36:36 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (66) | +19:57 | Suvi Heikkilä | 38:09 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +20:04 | Signe Nilsson | 39:11 | ||
78 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +20:17 | Hannah Malmei | 35:31 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +20:21 | Alli Haavisto | 39:17 | ||
80 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +20:29 | Josefin Persson | 40:10 | ||
81 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +20:32 | Julia Ohlsson | 39:50 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +20:32 | Tatiana Viriutina | 38:04 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +20:38 | Emmi Haavisto | 39:41 | ||
84 | OK Roslagen (117) | +20:38 | Ellen Broman | 47:29 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (67) | +20:42 | Frida Forsberg | 44:10 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +20:58 | Heini Rintanen | 40:40 | ||
87 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +21:00 | Erika Christensen | 39:11 | ||
88 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +21:01 | Essi Hakala | 37:20 | ||
89 | Freidig SPK (103) | +21:04 | Vilde Lereim Storli | 39:47 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (115) | +21:09 | Tereza Novotn | 40:07 | ||
91 | Fossum IF (64) | +21:23 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 34:52 | ||
92 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +21:42 | Heta Haunia | 43:40 | ||
93 | OK Kape (133) | +21:48 | Jana Kink | 41:29 | ||
94 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +21:50 | Sonja Mörsky | 42:20 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +21:53 | Amanda Granqvist | 38:32 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +21:59 | Kerstin Wadman | 40:45 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (34) | +22:14 | Jenny Virtala | 42:35 | ||
98 | Linköpings OK (104) | +22:18 | Therese Klintberg | 45:57 | ||
99 | OK Denseln (157) | +22:21 | Anastasiia Danylova | 39:50 | ||
100 | IF Femman (45) | +24:07 | Matilda Torrkulla | 42:10 | ||
101 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +24:29 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 46:52 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +24:34 | Mia Taini | 39:58 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +24:35 | Jannie Hagård | 36:21 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK (23) | +24:41 | Iida Savolainen | 38:32 | ||
105 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +24:43 | Annika Bygdén | 45:33 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +24:54 | Kati Savinainen | 43:37 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (312) | +24:57 | Tuuli Paunonen | 40:02 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +24:58 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 40:15 | ||
109 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +25:07 | Stina Nordin | 38:40 | ||
110 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +25:10 | Mai Watson | 44:47 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +25:17 | Hanne Hilo | 39:19 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +25:22 | Roosa Similä | 38:31 | ||
113 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +25:27 | Moa Ericsson | 44:43 | ||
114 | The Bees (1512) | +25:43 | Angela Wild | 40:42 | ||
115 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +25:47 | Amelia Skalberg | 42:19 | ||
116 | OK77 (88) | +25:56 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 43:07 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +26:03 | Marianne Eskola | 42:47 | ||
118 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +26:07 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 45:40 | ||
119 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +26:08 | Tara Melhuish | 43:39 | ||
120 | Omega (80) | +26:16 | Elena Kheldert | 44:13 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +26:20 | Tiina Haarlaa | 40:25 | ||
122 | Konnerud IL (122) | +26:25 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 47:29 | ||
123 | OK Raseborg (90) | +26:47 | Åsa von Schoultz | 44:19 | ||
124 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +26:57 | Annika Carlberg | 43:13 | ||
125 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +27:22 | Hanna Mårtensson | 40:47 | ||
126 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +27:23 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 41:37 | ||
127 | Nydalens SK (22) | +27:32 | Maria Jonsson | 42:17 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (111) | +27:40 | Tessa Pulli | 44:42 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +28:14 | Vilma Annala | 39:50 | ||
130 | Ärla IF (100) | +28:19 | Julia Davidsson | 40:18 | ||
131 | OK Tranan (401) | +28:37 | Sara Helander | 40:14 | ||
132 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +28:39 | Elina Haldemann | 50:57 | ||
133 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +28:49 | Erja Sorri | 40:53 | ||
134 | Catalonia Team (225) | +28:50 | Mar Serrallonga | 45:32 | ||
135 | OK Meridians (169) | +28:51 | Dace Buza | 46:32 | ||
136 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +28:53 | Annika Asketun | 46:10 | ||
137 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +28:53 | Annukka Helle | 43:19 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +28:58 | Linda Sainio | 45:55 | ||
139 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +28:59 | Moa Hjort | 43:11 | ||
140 | Koovee 4 (281) | +29:13 | Jenny Ojala | 38:48 | ||
141 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +29:23 | Linnea Sundström | 46:46 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +29:29 | Essi Kangasaho | 41:51 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +29:30 | Malin Dahlström | 44:34 | ||
144 | Växjö OK (878) | +29:36 | Katarina Lenander | 43:52 | ||
145 | OK Milan (475) | +29:39 | Therese Korkeakoski | 42:21 | ||
146 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +29:43 | Ivarsson Cornelia | 44:51 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +29:45 | Satu Tahvonen | 40:31 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +29:47 | Katri Kontio | 42:06 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +29:58 | Marika Heinikangas | 47:22 | ||
150 | Leksands OK (84) | +30:00 | Clara Spik | 46:52 | ||
151 | OLV Baselland (174) | +30:01 | Roxana Zehtabchi | 42:10 | ||
152 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +30:03 | Samantha Saeger | 46:47 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +30:12 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 41:59 | ||
154 | Navi (154) | +30:21 | Jatta Ollikainen | 49:55 | ||
155 | Nord West 2 (147) | +30:23 | Inga Hafizova | 42:46 | ||
156 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +30:26 | Ingela Liwell | 47:00 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +30:33 | Maria Salmi | 46:06 | ||
158 | Närpes OK (124) | +30:36 | Annelie Glasberg | 43:40 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +30:37 | Karoline Andersen | 42:39 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +30:39 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 43:25 | ||
161 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +30:40 | Anne Eiken | 45:56 | ||
162 | OK Roxen (606) | +30:44 | Victoria Asketun | 48:19 | ||
163 | Snättringe SK (283) | +30:49 | Sofia Persson | 43:05 | ||
164 | Alirasitus (229) | +30:59 | Heidi Lindfors | 49:13 | ||
165 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +31:12 | Erika Vilpponen | 45:35 | ||
166 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +31:36 | Melina Toven | 46:38 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +31:40 | Elena Konstari | 41:51 | ||
168 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +31:56 | Malva Steen | 37:35 | ||
169 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +32:10 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 44:21 | ||
170 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +32:13 | Emma Bergström | 46:19 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +32:16 | Barbora Pijakova | 39:48 | ||
172 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +32:30 | Jeanette Enckell | 46:57 | ||
173 | OK Rodhen (203) | +32:48 | Jessica Söllvander | 41:47 | ||
174 | Bailamama (206) | +32:54 | Heidi Salonen | 37:58 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +32:55 | Laura Jerkku | 44:48 | ||
176 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +33:01 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 42:08 | ||
177 | Leader PTZ (224) | +33:07 | Anna Tregubova | 38:21 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +33:26 | Juulia Tala | 43:11 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +33:30 | Riikka Suomalainen | 41:06 | ||
180 | Frol IL (74) | +33:31 | Sara Profors | 40:50 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +33:32 | Essi Metsälä | 45:44 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +33:35 | Heli Elovaara | 45:07 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +33:37 | Marika Suominen | 41:57 | ||
184 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +33:38 | Pinja Jutila | 44:09 | ||
185 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +33:40 | Lisa Carlsson | 39:59 | ||
186 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +33:43 | Lovisa Gustavsson | 45:02 | ||
187 | Umeå OK (182) | +33:54 | Elise Rognsvåg | 52:49 | ||
188 | Storviks IF (1032) | +33:55 | Moa Karlsson | 48:35 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (252) | +33:59 | Miina Ruokolainen | 42:39 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +34:06 | Sari Vääränen | 38:51 | ||
191 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +34:20 | Linda Nyström | 55:48 | ||
192 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +34:32 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 35:31 | ||
193 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +34:40 | Natalia Paladieva | 46:55 | ||
194 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +34:40 | Miia Pakkala | 46:08 | ||
195 | RasTiimi (191) | +34:41 | Katariina Tiitto | 45:43 | ||
196 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +34:57 | Katja Sorri | 44:49 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +34:58 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 45:12 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +35:05 | Elina Liuha | 49:25 | ||
199 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +35:08 | Aino Kuusela | 43:56 | ||
200 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +35:17 | Anni Taulavuori | 45:16 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |