1 | Ol Norska (2) | 1:48:34 | Simone Niggli | 28:52 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +2 | Marika Teini | 28:40 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +29 | Tuulia Viberg | 30:24 | ||
4 | IGTISA (21) | +2:22 | Sandra Grosberga | 31:58 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (16) | +2:35 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 32:07 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +3:06 | Julia Jakob | 31:22 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:07 | Lina Strand | 30:07 | ||
8 | Koovee (11) | +3:42 | Miia Niittynen | 33:09 | ||
9 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +3:49 | Sara Eskilsson | 33:39 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +3:50 | Moa Leijon Lind | 31:58 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:14 | Simona Aebersold | 31:51 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +5:28 | Sara Hagström | 30:41 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +5:33 | Denisa Kosova | 32:26 | ||
14 | OK Linne (24) | +6:28 | Annika Billstam | 31:39 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +6:59 | Adela Indrakova | 32:11 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (26) | +7:38 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 33:36 | ||
17 | NTNUI (15) | +7:48 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 34:51 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +8:25 | Sina Tömmer | 35:19 | ||
19 | Black Sea OK (72) | +8:26 | Marusya Kechkina | 32:20 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +8:32 | Julia Novikova | 34:06 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +8:38 | Runa Fremstad | 34:59 | ||
22 | Halden SK (6) | +9:07 | Hollie Orr | 35:01 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +9:08 | Eva Jurenikova | 34:12 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (41) | +9:10 | Ulrika Uotila | 32:53 | ||
25 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +9:17 | Hedvig Gydesen | 34:53 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (17) | +9:25 | Elli Peltomäki | 35:39 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +10:26 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 34:01 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +10:28 | Sanna Kauppila | 35:42 | ||
29 | Lynx (39) | +10:31 | Elli Virta | 36:03 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:32 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 34:31 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +10:32 | Synnöve Bråten | 36:24 | ||
32 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +10:52 | Masha Semak | 37:53 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +11:16 | Emma Andersson | 38:42 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +11:59 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 34:10 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +12:44 | Lucy Butt | 36:22 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +12:56 | Emma Silvennoinen | 34:10 | ||
37 | OK Södertörn (43) | +13:23 | Tilde Backlund | 38:38 | ||
38 | IL Tyrving (60) | +13:23 | Ida Tiltnes | 38:28 | ||
39 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +13:46 | Ewa Gwozoz | 39:29 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +13:55 | Maria Björklund | 38:57 | ||
41 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +14:03 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 36:54 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +14:04 | Mari Väisänen | 37:23 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +14:14 | Marita Hotz | 35:52 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +14:21 | Elina Lammi | 35:47 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +14:21 | Milja Väätäjä | 39:29 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +14:25 | Melina Lahdenperä | 35:31 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +14:26 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 35:27 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +14:27 | Gabriella Bergander | 36:52 | ||
49 | OK Kåre (7) | +14:37 | Martina Ruch | 40:30 | ||
50 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +14:41 | Jenna Pajunen | 38:14 | ||
51 | Northern Wind (101) | +14:44 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 38:25 | ||
52 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +14:48 | Hanna Fiskum Nordbröden | 40:05 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +14:51 | Lotta Eerola | 38:55 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +14:53 | Annica Eng | 36:25 | ||
55 | Rehns BK (78) | +14:55 | Johanna Lindberg | 36:02 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +14:55 | Elin Pettersson | 34:38 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +15:37 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 34:25 | ||
58 | OK Orion (32) | +15:39 | Myrra Carlsson | 36:21 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +15:44 | Susanna Tervo | 35:21 | ||
60 | Byåsen IL (97) | +15:58 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 37:34 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +16:07 | Heta Virtanen | 39:41 | ||
62 | Varegg IL (171) | +16:18 | Nymark Tora | 39:17 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (42) | +16:18 | Sara Lundblad | 36:52 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +16:49 | Miitu Honkanen | 36:47 | ||
65 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +16:49 | Patricia Nieke | 38:47 | ||
66 | OK Trian (81) | +17:41 | Outi Hasu | 37:55 | ||
67 | Nord West (46) | +17:44 | Daria Krasilnikova | 37:24 | ||
68 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +17:48 | Emma Bergman | 38:01 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +17:55 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 42:39 | ||
70 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +18:00 | Ella Nurmi | 41:16 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +18:04 | Essi Hölsö | 37:59 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +18:21 | Anna Hallmen | 40:20 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +19:16 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 36:36 | ||
74 | Asker SK (76) | +19:24 | Margrethe Wislöff | 40:55 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +19:50 | Hanna Raitanen | 35:49 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (66) | +19:52 | Suvi Heikkilä | 37:16 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +20:02 | Signe Nilsson | 38:21 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +20:11 | Alli Haavisto | 38:18 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +20:18 | Hannah Malmei | 34:43 | ||
80 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +20:26 | Josefin Persson | 39:19 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +20:27 | Emmi Haavisto | 38:42 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +20:28 | Julia Ohlsson | 38:58 | ||
83 | OK Roslagen (117) | +20:28 | Ellen Broman | 46:31 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +20:28 | Tatiana Viriutina | 37:12 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (67) | +20:37 | Frida Forsberg | 43:17 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +20:48 | Essi Hakala | 36:18 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +20:49 | Heini Rintanen | 39:43 | ||
88 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +20:55 | Erika Christensen | 38:17 | ||
89 | Freidig SPK (103) | +20:57 | Vilde Lereim Storli | 38:51 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (115) | +21:15 | Tereza Novotn | 39:24 | ||
91 | Fossum IF (64) | +21:17 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 33:57 | ||
92 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +21:30 | Heta Haunia | 42:40 | ||
93 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +21:36 | Sonja Mörsky | 41:17 | ||
94 | OK Kape (133) | +21:37 | Jana Kink | 40:29 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +21:49 | Amanda Granqvist | 37:39 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +21:53 | Kerstin Wadman | 39:50 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (34) | +21:58 | Jenny Virtala | 41:31 | ||
98 | Linköpings OK (104) | +22:03 | Therese Klintberg | 44:54 | ||
99 | OK Denseln (157) | +22:10 | Anastasiia Danylova | 38:51 | ||
100 | IF Femman (45) | +24:00 | Matilda Torrkulla | 41:14 | ||
101 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +24:20 | Annika Bygdén | 44:21 | ||
102 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +24:22 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 45:56 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +24:23 | Jannie Hagård | 35:21 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +24:28 | Mia Taini | 39:03 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK (23) | +24:29 | Iida Savolainen | 37:32 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +24:43 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 39:12 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +24:45 | Kati Savinainen | 42:39 | ||
108 | Koovee 3 (312) | +24:47 | Tuuli Paunonen | 39:04 | ||
109 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +25:04 | Stina Nordin | 37:48 | ||
110 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +25:12 | Mai Watson | 44:01 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +25:15 | Hanne Hilo | 38:28 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +25:18 | Roosa Similä | 37:39 | ||
113 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +25:22 | Moa Ericsson | 43:49 | ||
114 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +25:32 | Amelia Skalberg | 41:15 | ||
115 | The Bees (1512) | +25:37 | Angela Wild | 39:47 | ||
116 | OK77 (88) | +25:44 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 42:07 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +25:57 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 44:42 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +26:01 | Marianne Eskola | 41:57 | ||
119 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +26:05 | Tara Melhuish | 42:47 | ||
120 | Omega (80) | +26:05 | Elena Kheldert | 43:14 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +26:11 | Tiina Haarlaa | 39:27 | ||
122 | Konnerud IL (122) | +26:15 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 46:30 | ||
123 | OK Raseborg (90) | +26:35 | Åsa von Schoultz | 43:18 | ||
124 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +26:46 | Annika Carlberg | 42:14 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +27:07 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 40:33 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +27:13 | Hanna Mårtensson | 39:50 | ||
127 | Nydalens SK (22) | +27:25 | Maria Jonsson | 41:21 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (111) | +27:28 | Tessa Pulli | 43:42 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +28:09 | Vilma Annala | 38:56 | ||
130 | Ärla IF (100) | +28:17 | Julia Davidsson | 39:28 | ||
131 | OK Tranan (401) | +28:23 | Sara Helander | 39:11 | ||
132 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +28:30 | Annika Asketun | 44:58 | ||
133 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +28:30 | Elina Haldemann | 50:00 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +28:34 | Annukka Helle | 42:12 | ||
135 | OK Meridians (169) | +28:34 | Dace Buza | 45:27 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +28:37 | Linda Sainio | 44:46 | ||
137 | Catalonia Team (225) | +28:38 | Mar Serrallonga | 44:31 | ||
138 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +28:41 | Erja Sorri | 39:57 | ||
139 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +28:47 | Moa Hjort | 42:11 | ||
140 | Koovee 4 (281) | +29:09 | Jenny Ojala | 37:55 | ||
141 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +29:13 | Linnea Sundström | 45:48 | ||
142 | Växjö OK (878) | +29:15 | Katarina Lenander | 42:43 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +29:18 | Essi Kangasaho | 40:51 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +29:25 | Malin Dahlström | 43:40 | ||
145 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +29:26 | Ivarsson Cornelia | 43:45 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +29:35 | Satu Tahvonen | 39:32 | ||
147 | OK Milan (475) | +29:36 | Therese Korkeakoski | 41:29 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +29:39 | Katri Kontio | 41:10 | ||
149 | Leksands OK (84) | +29:43 | Clara Spik | 45:47 | ||
150 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +29:47 | Marika Heinikangas | 46:23 | ||
151 | OLV Baselland (174) | +29:49 | Roxana Zehtabchi | 41:09 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +29:56 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 40:55 | ||
153 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +29:57 | Samantha Saeger | 45:52 | ||
154 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +30:00 | Ingela Liwell | 45:46 | ||
155 | Navi (154) | +30:07 | Jatta Ollikainen | 48:53 | ||
156 | Nord West 2 (147) | +30:10 | Inga Hafizova | 41:44 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +30:17 | Maria Salmi | 45:01 | ||
158 | Närpes OK (124) | +30:22 | Annelie Glasberg | 42:38 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +30:25 | Karoline Andersen | 41:38 | ||
160 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +30:27 | Anne Eiken | 44:54 | ||
161 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +30:28 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 42:26 | ||
162 | OK Roxen (606) | +30:29 | Victoria Asketun | 47:16 | ||
163 | Snättringe SK (283) | +30:31 | Sofia Persson | 41:59 | ||
164 | Alirasitus (229) | +30:57 | Heidi Lindfors | 48:23 | ||
165 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +31:08 | Erika Vilpponen | 44:42 | ||
166 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +31:24 | Melina Toven | 45:38 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +31:32 | Elena Konstari | 40:55 | ||
168 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +31:48 | Malva Steen | 36:39 | ||
169 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +32:02 | Emma Bergström | 45:20 | ||
170 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +32:06 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 43:28 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +32:07 | Barbora Pijakova | 38:51 | ||
172 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +32:09 | Jeanette Enckell | 45:47 | ||
173 | OK Rodhen (203) | +32:38 | Jessica Söllvander | 40:48 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +32:43 | Laura Jerkku | 43:47 | ||
175 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +32:43 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 41:02 | ||
176 | Bailamama (206) | +32:53 | Heidi Salonen | 37:09 | ||
177 | Leader PTZ (224) | +32:57 | Anna Tregubova | 37:22 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +33:18 | Juulia Tala | 42:15 | ||
179 | Frol IL (74) | +33:18 | Sara Profors | 39:49 | ||
180 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +33:18 | Heli Elovaara | 44:02 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +33:19 | Essi Metsälä | 44:43 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +33:20 | Riikka Suomalainen | 40:08 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +33:22 | Marika Suominen | 40:54 | ||
184 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +33:25 | Lovisa Gustavsson | 43:56 | ||
185 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +33:27 | Lisa Carlsson | 38:57 | ||
186 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +33:30 | Pinja Jutila | 43:12 | ||
187 | Umeå OK (182) | +33:34 | Elise Rognsvåg | 51:41 | ||
188 | OK77 2 (252) | +33:49 | Miina Ruokolainen | 41:41 | ||
189 | Storviks IF (1032) | +33:49 | Moa Karlsson | 47:40 | ||
190 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +33:50 | Linda Nyström | 54:30 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +33:59 | Sari Vääränen | 37:55 | ||
192 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +34:21 | Miia Pakkala | 45:00 | ||
193 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +34:22 | Natalia Paladieva | 45:49 | ||
194 | RasTiimi (191) | +34:25 | Katariina Tiitto | 44:38 | ||
195 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +34:34 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 34:44 | ||
196 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +34:46 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 44:12 | ||
197 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +34:54 | Elina Liuha | 48:25 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +35:00 | Katja Sorri | 44:03 | ||
199 | OUSA (132) | +35:00 | Louis Christina | 48:41 | ||
200 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +35:01 | Aino Kuusela | 43:00 | ||
201 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +35:01 | Anni Taulavuori | 44:11 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +35:16 | Pihla Häkkinen | 39:57 | ||
203 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +35:17 | Marit Melby Jacobsen | 39:19 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +35:21 | Meiju Lehtinen | 43:32 | ||
205 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +35:27 | Anita Kina | 39:51 | ||
206 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +35:41 | Julia Rangert | 44:35 | ||
207 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +35:45 | Reetta Juvonen | 44:42 | ||
208 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +35:46 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 40:10 | ||
209 | Laihian Luja (242) | +35:47 | Henriikka Hölsö | 43:30 | ||
210 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +35:54 | Teele Telgma | 42:29 | ||
211 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +36:00 | Cristina Luis | 49:10 | ||
212 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +36:01 | Maria Svetloff | 41:42 | ||
213 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +36:01 | Helene Eger | 40:51 | ||
214 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +36:01 | Maria Brodin | 42:57 | ||
215 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +36:01 | Amanda Claesson | 40:07 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +36:02 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 41:12 | ||
217 | EUOC (1604) | +36:28 | Lucy Haines | 36:33 | ||
218 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +36:29 | Mary Fleming | 45:40 | ||
219 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +36:31 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 47:49 | ||
220 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +36:32 | Satu Aumo | 45:14 | ||
221 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +36:32 | Kaija Korhonen | 46:35 | ||
222 | Lynx 5 (297) | +36:35 | Katja Kyckling | 43:32 | ||
223 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +36:38 | Göril Eide | 45:45 | ||
224 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +36:47 | Matilde Munkeby | 48:24 | ||
225 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +37:02 | Isabella Aumo | 48:33 | ||
226 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +37:17 | Iina Hasu | 43:54 | ||
227 | Ainot (201) | +37:20 | Hannele Tiira | 45:57 | ||
228 | Lynx 3 (163) | +37:21 | Helmi Koli | 47:45 | ||
229 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +37:38 | Katrin Linnus | 45:07 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +37:44 | Jenni Kivikko | 42:26 | ||
231 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +37:49 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 46:58 | ||
232 | Lytkarino (165) | +37:49 | Elizaveta Davydova | 38:57 | ||
233 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +37:56 | Kaisla Seppälä | 49:05 | ||
234 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +37:59 | Silje Marie Våge | 50:00 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +38:00 | Annika Kirvesmies | 44:53 | ||
236 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +38:00 | Elisa Murtola | 44:24 | ||
237 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +38:04 | Triin Aedmae | 43:57 | ||
238 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +38:04 | Kajsa Mattsson | 44:42 | ||
239 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +38:06 | Linda Renner | 46:55 | ||
240 | OK Kapa (116) | +38:14 | Ieva Nagele | 45:54 | ||
241 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +38:14 | Marja Räsänen | 47:03 | ||
242 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +38:15 | Anni Väyrynen | 46:53 | ||
243 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +38:21 | Inna Antikainen | 49:07 | ||
244 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +38:21 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 41:49 | ||
245 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +38:23 | Heidi Launistola | 46:08 | ||
246 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +38:25 | Anni Malinen | 39:52 | ||
247 | Lynx 4 (230) | +38:28 | Sarianna Metsälä | 44:30 | ||
248 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +38:44 | Emilia Engel | 41:28 | ||
249 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +38:56 | Karin Almgren | 44:33 | ||
250 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +39:05 | Silja Järvensivu | 54:56 | ||
251 | IK Auseklis (205) | +39:18 | Aiga Irbe Bluma | 41:33 | ||
252 | Attunda OK (458) | +39:19 | Erica Blyth | 53:05 | ||
253 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +39:22 | Maelle Beauvir | 41:59 | ||
254 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +39:27 | Alina Lounela | 45:40 | ||
255 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +39:30 | Vuokko Suutari | 48:06 | ||
256 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +39:34 | Hennariikka Lonka | 46:28 | ||
257 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +39:39 | Leena Ojala | 51:14 | ||
258 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +39:43 | Josefin Lindberg | 52:30 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +39:47 | Heini Niva | 46:56 | ||
260 | Kils OK (320) | +39:52 | Helen Skoog | 44:00 | ||
261 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +40:27 | Johanna Henriksson | 45:55 | ||
262 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +40:31 | Monica Hägstad | 49:00 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +40:50 | Salla Mustonen | 45:42 | ||
264 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +41:01 | Sinikka Illaru | 52:02 | ||
265 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +41:21 | Iiris Saarenpää | 45:21 | ||
266 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +41:27 | Ardell Annika | 45:15 | ||
267 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +41:43 | Sara Virolainen | 47:21 | ||
268 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +43:00 | Anni Taanila | 45:10 | ||
269 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +43:18 | Hanne Rapp | 52:02 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +43:33 | Klara Höglund | 53:19 | ||
271 | Koovee 5 (236) | +43:40 | Rita Simola | 45:05 | ||
272 | Nord West 3 (234) | +43:42 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 44:47 | ||
273 | IF Brahe (200) | +43:44 | Ida Joensuu | 51:45 | ||
274 | Gävle OK (498) | +43:58 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 43:02 | ||
275 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +44:00 | Venla Rannila | 44:45 | ||
276 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +44:00 | Ida Wadman | 45:12 | ||
277 | OK Botnia (247) | +44:01 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 54:26 | ||
278 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +44:02 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 47:59 | ||
279 | Rastiketut (198) | +44:03 | Tanja Mäntylä | 45:03 | ||
280 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +44:07 | Hanna Roth | 44:53 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +44:13 | Venla Liukka | 44:41 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +44:18 | Irene Turakainen | 52:52 | ||
283 | Omega 2 (219) | +44:18 | Anna Avramenko | 43:25 | ||
284 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +44:18 | Mervi Anttila | 46:20 | ||
285 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +44:20 | Ruth Aava | 45:37 | ||
286 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +44:47 | Anne Nurmi | 42:41 | ||
287 | O-girls (280) | +44:50 | Alevtina Marycheva | 43:38 | ||
288 | Someron Esa (179) | +44:53 | Johanna Luhtala | 42:34 | ||
289 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +44:55 | Heli Murto | 50:26 | ||
290 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +44:57 | Ina Skalberg | 48:50 | ||
291 | Takas OK (798) | +45:00 | Juste Skaisgiryte | 45:18 | ||
292 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +45:02 | Jenni Aittokallio | 45:54 | ||
293 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +45:04 | Vilde Jonsson Wold | 49:49 | ||
294 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +45:10 | Aliisa Klemelä | 50:04 | ||
295 | Hestra IF (213) | +45:11 | Alice Aroneng | 41:27 | ||
296 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +45:15 | Eveliina Välimaa | 44:34 | ||
297 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +45:16 | Emma Kangas | 51:21 | ||
298 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +45:19 | Ieva Ozolina | 48:22 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +45:36 | Sofia Soikkeli | 47:21 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +45:40 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 42:25 | ||
301 | O-Motion (827) | +45:54 | Marianne Senn | 53:42 | ||
302 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +45:57 | Jessica Bartholdi | 59:33 | ||
303 | OK77 3 (301) | +46:12 | Henna Salminen | 50:16 | ||
304 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +46:23 | Johanna Brink | 48:02 | ||
305 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +46:42 | Reetta Lindberg | 50:37 | ||
306 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +46:47 | Ida Olsson | 1:04:42 | ||
307 | SK Uusi (285) | +47:11 | Sara Tuomaala | 56:13 | ||
308 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +47:16 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 50:29 | ||
309 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +47:21 | Tanja Vallema | 51:41 | ||
310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +47:23 | Mirja Matilainen | 50:11 | ||
311 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +47:26 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 47:16 | ||
312 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +47:37 | Maria Tikhonova | 49:07 | ||
313 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +47:50 | Amanda Rangert | 46:19 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +47:55 | Villa Mustajoki | 51:43 | ||
315 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +47:58 | Hanna Väätäinen | 41:49 | ||
316 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +48:00 | Riikka Turunen | 49:05 | ||
317 | IFK Umeå (197) | +48:10 | Anna Holmgren | 48:34 | ||
318 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +48:18 | Erika Tammilehto | 48:44 | ||
319 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +48:24 | Aini Vuorinen | 53:17 | ||
320 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +48:48 | Elise Ausen | 51:24 | ||
321 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +48:54 | Tereza Novakova | 46:24 | ||
322 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +49:06 | Anna Tedhamre | 1:07:31 | ||
323 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +49:08 | Jana Lepiksone | 48:03 | ||
324 | Solf IK (1059) | +49:11 | Ida Snickars | 50:14 | ||
325 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +49:26 | Anna Nordbom | 50:05 | ||
326 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +49:30 | Marie Högstrand | 53:20 | ||
327 | OK Ilves (235) | +49:34 | Kaia Kivikas | 51:03 | ||
328 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +49:42 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 44:29 | ||
329 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +49:43 | Nella Rontu | 49:57 | ||
330 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +49:43 | Annica Crispin | 46:38 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +49:45 | Marja Penttilä | 46:03 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +49:47 | Heidi Arjamaa | 51:23 | ||
333 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +49:49 | Sanni Mäkinen | 57:47 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +49:49 | Astra Francke | 49:11 | ||
335 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +49:58 | Tiina Kerkola | 44:37 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +50:07 | Vilma Wahlsten | 50:23 | ||
337 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +50:08 | Maija Goman | 52:25 | ||
338 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +50:10 | Riina Riikola | 50:05 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +50:11 | Maija Raasakka | 54:10 | ||
340 | Ganddal IL (176) | +50:18 | Ingrid Lamark | 52:06 | ||
341 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +50:20 | Riikka Hautamäki | 52:58 | ||
342 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +50:23 | Lotta Koivula | 49:35 | ||
343 | OK Vöru (688) | +50:24 | Epp Voitka | 59:29 | ||
344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +50:26 | Ida Jussila | 41:21 | ||
345 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +50:32 | Sara Jonasson | 56:47 | ||
346 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +50:34 | Tiina Suikkanen | 52:04 | ||
347 | Legenda (389) | +50:45 | Anna Lukina | 45:36 | ||
348 | Vang OL (1070) | +51:00 | Ragnhild Jetlund | 44:44 | ||
349 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +51:09 | Aliona Naumenko | 48:03 | ||
350 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +51:12 | Sanna Hosio | 50:14 | ||
351 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +51:15 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 41:03 | ||
352 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +51:15 | Mia Lilja | 44:57 | ||
353 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +51:18 | Lena Hellström | 59:08 | ||
354 | FK Göingarna (786) | +51:45 | Camilla Selin | 47:50 | ||
355 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +51:45 | Emmi Okasanen | 52:01 | ||
356 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +51:50 | Sonja Juutilainen | 55:11 | ||
357 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +52:05 | Therese Alfredsson | 58:12 | ||
358 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +52:21 | Emma Lundbergh | 56:13 | ||
359 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +52:24 | Pihla Pasanen | 53:11 | ||
360 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +52:27 | Jenni Castrn | 48:07 | ||
361 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +52:33 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 46:10 | ||
362 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +52:38 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 44:59 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +52:40 | Meri Huhtanen | 52:44 | ||
364 | Rasti 88 (228) | +52:41 | Minna Seppänen | 47:24 | ||
365 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +52:47 | Nordh Louisa | 49:13 | ||
366 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +53:02 | Marikki Juntunen | 50:53 | ||
367 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +53:13 | Caroline Guttke | 47:33 | ||
368 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +53:22 | Mia Lindroth | 48:36 | ||
369 | TAKA TOK (274) | +53:39 | Odeta Turka | 50:23 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +53:42 | Mari Lainkari | 51:57 | ||
371 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +53:52 | Maija Vehmas | 56:53 | ||
372 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +54:00 | Viivi Vesterinen | 53:37 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +54:08 | Laura Jakobsson | 51:11 | ||
374 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +54:15 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 55:42 | ||
375 | Savon Suunta (490) | +55:00 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 55:03 | ||
376 | UCD (913) | +55:06 | Cliona McCullough | 47:54 | ||
377 | Rastihaukat (415) | +55:12 | Venla Liimatainen | 48:50 | ||
378 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +55:16 | Kiia Isokallio | 53:09 | ||
379 | OK Saldus (426) | +55:17 | Anda Priedite | 52:00 | ||
380 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +55:24 | Saima Lehtinen | 46:21 | ||
381 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +55:24 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 1:06:20 | ||
382 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +55:28 | Arja Vestola | 55:41 | ||
383 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +55:36 | Katariina Kannus | 50:52 | ||
384 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +55:39 | Jane Baldock | 49:42 | ||
385 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +55:42 | Linda Junnikkala | 49:03 | ||
386 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +56:06 | Marita Kokkila | 50:24 | ||
387 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +56:09 | Berit Danielsen | 50:59 | ||
388 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +57:03 | Viivi Pellinen | 58:49 | ||
389 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +57:06 | Nina Simosas | 47:50 | ||
390 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +57:07 | Satu Salomaa | 57:37 | ||
391 | Koovee 6 (258) | +57:10 | Alisa Asp | 52:20 | ||
392 | Modum OL (323) | +57:16 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 54:26 | ||
393 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +57:17 | Heli Tuominen | 54:51 | ||
394 | IF Sturla (1020) | +57:19 | Iselin Sörensen | 54:17 | ||
395 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +57:25 | Fanni Stevander | 57:55 | ||
396 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +57:28 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 56:05 | ||
397 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +57:29 | Saara Tuomisto | 54:12 | ||
398 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +57:30 | Federica Ragona | 54:30 | ||
399 | Rastimimmit (843) | +57:38 | Riina Murtonen | 57:10 | ||
400 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +57:44 | Maarit Myllymäki | 59:37 | ||
401 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +57:54 | Gunilla Rylander | 59:48 | ||
402 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +58:00 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 59:19 | ||
403 | OK TON (338) | +58:02 | Triina-Britt Preden | 51:48 | ||
404 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +58:06 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:02:49 | ||
405 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +58:24 | Nina Kärnä | 41:17 | ||
406 | Rakvere OK (397) | +58:30 | Kaisa Rooba | 46:07 | ||
407 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +58:43 | Nelly Sopanen | 52:58 | ||
408 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +58:57 | Jenni Sabel | 56:24 | ||
409 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +59:00 | Mirja Vuopio | 1:02:13 | ||
410 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +59:01 | Jenni Rahko | 56:34 | ||
411 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +59:04 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 51:09 | ||
412 | IK Kronan (129) | +59:04 | Rosa Myrskog | 56:10 | ||
413 | JOKA (287) | +59:08 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 54:30 | ||
414 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +59:28 | Kerttu Aronen | 49:25 | ||
415 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +59:40 | Elena Grosheva | 57:30 | ||
416 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +59:42 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 51:31 | ||
417 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +59:45 | Hanne Jäkälä | 51:12 | ||
418 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +59:47 | Tanja Ilomäki | 45:30 | ||
419 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +59:50 | Emma Sippo | 1:01:58 | ||
420 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +59:50 | Komu Heidi | 56:35 | ||
421 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +59:51 | Mirkka Maisila | 59:24 | ||
422 | Huhta (340) | +59:54 | Laura Huhta | 57:31 | ||
423 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +59:54 | Viivi Kainlauri | 57:07 | ||
424 | OZONS OK (263) | +59:59 | Alida Abola | 49:55 | ||
425 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +1:00:02 | Sanna Valkonen | 45:06 | ||
426 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +1:00:02 | Katri Kolmonen | 50:53 | ||
427 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +1:00:03 | Henna Pisto | 52:54 | ||
428 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +1:00:05 | Anu Roimela | 57:08 | ||
429 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +1:00:12 | Miina Hietala | 50:32 | ||
430 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +1:00:14 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 52:58 | ||
431 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +1:00:50 | Anna Korpi | 53:35 | ||
432 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +1:00:52 | Varpu Aho | 48:00 | ||
433 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +1:01:02 | Maria Kataja | 1:04:40 | ||
434 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +1:01:09 | Tilda Andersson | 59:42 | ||
435 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +1:01:20 | Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | 58:22 | ||
436 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +1:02:11 | Maria Hyörtti | 53:11 | ||
437 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +1:02:12 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 1:01:28 | ||
438 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +1:02:20 | Christina Gustavsson | 1:02:29 | ||
439 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +1:02:20 | Venla Salonen | 48:59 | ||
440 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +1:02:22 | Elina Marjakangas | 58:59 | ||
441 | OK Moss (1024) | +1:02:24 | Julie Wold | 57:38 | ||
442 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +1:02:26 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 48:41 | ||
443 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +1:02:35 | Emilia Melender | 48:38 | ||
444 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +1:02:36 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 48:45 | ||
445 | IK Falken (293) | +1:02:42 | Annika Sandvik | 50:55 | ||
446 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +1:02:46 | Zhanna Kuibachko | 50:57 | ||
447 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +1:02:48 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 51:22 | ||
448 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +1:02:49 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 56:00 | ||
449 | Ringerike OL (400) | +1:03:06 | Trine Opseth | 1:02:42 | ||
450 | Skogslöparna (515) | +1:03:08 | Smilla Sandström | 58:39 | ||
451 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +1:03:15 | Mari Linnus | 55:51 | ||
452 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +1:03:17 | Ieva Godina | 43:13 | ||
453 | GNEIST (325) | +1:03:22 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 53:40 | ||
454 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +1:03:24 | Linda Eriksson | 52:18 | ||
455 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +1:03:24 | Miia Saari | 58:30 | ||
456 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +1:03:28 | Liina Viitasaari | 58:10 | ||
457 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +1:03:29 | Anja Heggem | 1:03:14 | ||
458 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +1:03:32 | veera Luoma-aho | 1:07:43 | ||
459 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +1:03:33 | Maria Rajala | 50:58 | ||
460 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +1:03:36 | Riikka Huostila | 58:44 | ||
461 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +1:03:40 | Rogne Mette | 1:05:30 | ||
462 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +1:03:41 | Anne Peltoniemi | 47:03 | ||
463 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +1:03:44 | Henna Torrkulla | 49:10 | ||
464 | RUS (1440) | +1:03:44 | Elena Gridzhak | 59:02 | ||
465 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +1:03:46 | Marika Janka | 54:15 | ||
466 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +1:03:49 | Kristiina Martikainen | 50:48 | ||
467 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +1:04:01 | Kirsi Lintula | 51:34 | ||
468 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +1:04:02 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:06:50 | ||
469 | Täby OK (190) | +1:04:06 | Matilda Skuncke | 1:12:56 | ||
470 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +1:04:07 | Kristin Hannson | 49:31 | ||
471 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +1:04:08 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 53:05 | ||
472 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +1:04:09 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 55:12 | ||
473 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +1:04:11 | Anneli Laine | 54:25 | ||
474 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +1:04:11 | Angelina Shmidt | 56:52 | ||
475 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +1:04:12 | Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 56:35 | ||
476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +1:04:16 | Karin Rantamäki | 58:53 | ||
477 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +1:04:23 | Sari Nousiainen | 55:19 | ||
478 | Rasti E4 (333) | +1:04:26 | Heli Hyttinen | 58:25 | ||
479 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +1:04:27 | Sannamari Lankia | 45:23 | ||
480 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:04:29 | Marjut Lintunen | 46:49 | ||
481 | Aluksne (1077) | +1:04:30 | Iveta Velkere | 59:49 | ||
482 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +1:04:32 | Julie Felica Christiansen | 1:12:52 | ||
483 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +1:04:35 | Emilia Laitinen | 53:45 | ||
484 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +1:04:46 | Päivi Virekunnas | 50:28 | ||
485 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +1:04:49 | Kaisa Huttunen | 1:01:25 | ||
486 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +1:05:00 | Carmen Dirro | 1:04:38 | ||
487 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +1:05:06 | Reeta Rantanen | 51:38 | ||
488 | Nord West 4 (405) | +1:05:15 | Anna Dikushnikova | 51:57 | ||
489 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +1:05:19 | Hanna Lundgren | 58:32 | ||
490 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:05:20 | Sanna Koskenkorva | 56:54 | ||
491 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +1:05:22 | Miia Paatola | 48:18 | ||
492 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +1:05:23 | Satu Nyholm | 53:02 | ||
493 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +1:05:36 | Henna Wahlman | 59:44 | ||
494 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +1:05:39 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 56:07 | ||
495 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +1:05:41 | Sanna Hedberg | 47:07 | ||
496 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +1:05:41 | Laura Korpela | 57:53 | ||
497 | Åkermarcks (478) | +1:05:48 | Aila Rantala | 58:24 | ||
498 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +1:05:52 | Taina Itkonen | 49:30 | ||
499 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +1:06:11 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 56:46 | ||
500 | SK100 (202) | +1:06:14 | Kristina Vesilind | 1:07:40 | ||
501 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +1:06:22 | Katja Laaksoviita | 59:28 | ||
502 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +1:06:26 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 58:17 | ||
503 | Beach Girls (616) | +1:06:48 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 1:01:35 | ||
504 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +1:06:56 | Maija Kerkola | 57:58 | ||
505 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +1:06:59 | Jaana Hyvönen | 1:07:11 | ||
506 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +1:07:02 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:05:04 | ||
507 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +1:07:31 | Emmi Diaz | 49:53 | ||
508 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +1:07:33 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 56:42 | ||
509 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +1:07:34 | Sirja Heiskanen | 51:10 | ||
510 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +1:07:44 | Tiia Parkkinen | 1:05:32 | ||
511 | Navi 2 (318) | +1:08:04 | Elina Nissinen | 59:00 | ||
512 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +1:08:09 | Anneli Jämsen | 59:00 | ||
513 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +1:08:26 | Frida Wickholm | 59:05 | ||
514 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +1:08:32 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 54:45 | ||
515 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +1:08:50 | Noora Nieminen | 1:02:47 | ||
516 | Huipputiimi (568) | +1:08:50 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 59:30 | ||
517 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +1:08:51 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 49:49 | ||
518 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +1:08:58 | Eve Martinmäki | 56:38 | ||
519 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +1:09:02 | Marianne Munne | 1:06:37 | ||
520 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +1:09:03 | Anu Aho | 1:01:17 | ||
521 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +1:09:23 | Katariina Haapasaari | 1:01:21 | ||
522 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +1:09:25 | Sofia Sarja | 56:22 | ||
523 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +1:09:27 | Tina Spektore | 1:08:33 | ||
524 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +1:09:41 | Hilkka Mattila | 1:00:39 | ||
525 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +1:09:44 | Sini Saarinen | 49:05 | ||
526 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +1:10:06 | Elisa Nivukoski | 51:52 | ||
527 | Rånäs OK (437) | +1:10:08 | Lisa Hedlöf | 51:23 | ||
528 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +1:10:10 | Bodil Fred | 1:07:19 | ||
529 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +1:10:12 | Maire Meriheinä | 51:59 | ||
530 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +1:10:14 | Emmi Helle | 50:47 | ||
531 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +1:10:16 | Kristin Berg | 48:09 | ||
532 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +1:10:17 | Heli Laine | 49:36 | ||
533 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +1:10:22 | Ansa Räätäri | 56:35 | ||
534 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +1:10:25 | Laura Välilä | 56:06 | ||
535 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +1:10:29 | Sara Ruokonen | 53:39 | ||
536 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +1:10:30 | Kunnon mammat 3 | 56:14 | ||
537 | IF Minken (469) | +1:10:40 | Rebecca Ek | 49:49 | ||
538 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +1:10:40 | Tuija Tyynelä | 59:24 | ||
539 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +1:10:44 | Sanni Hartman | 54:21 | ||
540 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +1:10:46 | Pieta Peltomaa | 56:22 | ||
541 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +1:11:05 | Minna Launonen | 50:33 | ||
542 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +1:11:05 | Ea Huhtala | 53:39 | ||
543 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +1:11:05 | Johanna Ruusunen | 50:20 | ||
544 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +1:11:06 | Monika Edstam | 52:10 | ||
545 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +1:11:08 | Heidi Nieminen | 58:41 | ||
546 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +1:11:10 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 51:18 | ||
547 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +1:11:11 | Lotta Kuusniemi | 1:00:12 | ||
548 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +1:11:14 | Essi Lappi | 58:45 | ||
549 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +1:11:19 | Kukkonen Katrina | 47:21 | ||
550 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +1:11:20 | Emilia Koski | 59:14 | ||
551 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +1:11:32 | Monica Brevik | 1:04:04 | ||
552 | DEAF (953) | +1:11:35 | Irina Muraveva-Andreichuk | 47:49 | ||
553 | Another way (358) | +1:11:38 | Anna Rusakova | 56:49 | ||
554 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +1:11:40 | Monika Tomingas | 51:15 | ||
555 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +1:11:41 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 1:00:43 | ||
556 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:11:42 | Katri Mäenpää | 50:55 | ||
557 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +1:11:58 | Anna Karjalainen | 1:00:34 | ||
558 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +1:12:08 | Terhi Uotila | 1:05:46 | ||
559 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +1:12:20 | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | 1:04:40 | ||
560 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +1:12:24 | Erja Vuorinen | 1:05:55 | ||
561 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +1:12:26 | Anneli Rautasalo | 1:01:06 | ||
562 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +1:12:35 | Marika Kujala | 1:03:16 | ||
563 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +1:12:41 | Maria Dahl Fosby | 1:10:05 | ||
564 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +1:12:43 | Rita Forsström | 57:21 | ||
565 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +1:12:47 | Kati Roos | 1:00:22 | ||
566 | Bussola OK (244) | +1:12:47 | Juliana Venema | 1:06:53 | ||
567 | Team TUOLI (378) | +1:12:53 | Saanamari Manneri | 58:46 | ||
568 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +1:12:56 | Maritta Lehvonen | 1:05:15 | ||
569 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +1:12:59 | Senja Salonen | 1:03:47 | ||
570 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +1:13:03 | Terhi Kujala | 56:23 | ||
571 | Turun NMKY (631) | +1:13:05 | Katja Auvinen | 1:03:39 | ||
572 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +1:13:09 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 55:58 | ||
573 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +1:13:18 | Sirpa Malmström | 52:45 | ||
574 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +1:13:23 | Heljä Kauppinen | 58:36 | ||
575 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +1:13:28 | Pirjo Rantanen | 59:57 | ||
576 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +1:13:28 | Paula Partanen | 51:34 | ||
577 | Sienestäjät (260) | +1:13:30 | Ulla Joopi | 1:02:34 | ||
578 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +1:13:37 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 1:01:28 | ||
579 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +1:13:37 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 1:00:30 | ||
580 | SK Mortis (620) | +1:13:42 | Maria Haavisto | 1:01:40 | ||
581 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +1:13:49 | Marjo Salonen | 1:05:46 | ||
582 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +1:14:00 | Aada Halonen | 1:04:33 | ||
583 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +1:14:02 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:13:48 | ||
584 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +1:14:02 | Stefanie Lombriser | 1:03:16 | ||
585 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +1:14:15 | Karolina Bjärnlid | 59:32 | ||
586 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +1:14:15 | Nina Asikainen | 54:28 | ||
587 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +1:14:18 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 57:39 | ||
588 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +1:14:21 | Mette Palokangas | 51:23 | ||
589 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +1:14:23 | Suvi Antila | 54:17 | ||
590 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +1:14:26 | Sofia Niinimäki | 53:51 | ||
591 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +1:14:29 | Mira Lerssi | 1:01:39 | ||
592 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +1:14:34 | Riitta Karttila | 55:16 | ||
593 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +1:14:47 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:01:59 | ||
594 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +1:14:48 | Mari Kemppainen | 1:05:41 | ||
595 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +1:14:49 | Kristiina Ruotsala | 1:05:24 | ||
596 | KaHJoS (803) | +1:14:54 | Soila Kouvonen | 1:00:14 | ||
597 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +1:14:57 | Emilia Kaustinen | 1:02:13 | ||
598 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +1:15:03 | Tuire Amaral | 1:11:44 | ||
599 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +1:15:09 | Virve Savolainen | 1:08:25 | ||
600 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +1:15:29 | Johanna Rokala | 55:54 | ||
601 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +1:15:36 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 59:24 | ||
602 | MEPhI (862) | +1:16:01 | Daria Vorobieva | 49:00 | ||
603 | SK Mercury (1494) | +1:16:04 | Heidi Prits | 56:01 | ||
604 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +1:16:07 | Maarit Leskelä | 50:43 | ||
605 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +1:16:13 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:08:23 | ||
606 | Nord West 5 (636) | +1:16:14 | POLINA PODOZEROVA | 54:41 | ||
607 | OK77 4 (352) | +1:16:17 | Annika von Schoultz | 50:22 | ||
608 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +1:16:26 | Maria Kurhinen | 1:04:41 | ||
609 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +1:16:54 | Doro Schulze | 50:57 | ||
610 | Epilän Esa (387) | +1:17:01 | Merja Toivonen | 57:36 | ||
611 | Tibro OK (981) | +1:17:01 | Ebba Andren | 1:12:18 | ||
612 | Nostars (780) | +1:17:02 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 54:18 | ||
613 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +1:17:06 | Erja Salpakari | 1:05:38 | ||
614 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +1:17:22 | Salla Pajula | 50:28 | ||
615 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +1:17:29 | Ella Vehmas | 1:09:58 | ||
616 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +1:17:35 | Ingeborg Öderud | 50:04 | ||
617 | Team RANE (399) | +1:17:49 | Riikka Lehtonen | 54:07 | ||
618 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +1:17:52 | Oda Furuholmen | 59:12 | ||
619 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +1:18:06 | Liga Blanka | 1:05:10 | ||
620 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +1:18:12 | Mervi Luurila | 1:01:21 | ||
621 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +1:18:13 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 56:50 | ||
622 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +1:18:16 | Laura Koivusalo | 53:13 | ||
623 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +1:18:19 | Julia Rask | 50:40 | ||
624 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +1:18:20 | Katri Pirinen | 58:55 | ||
625 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +1:18:23 | Aino Lampinen | 51:30 | ||
626 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +1:18:26 | Katja Keränen | 1:09:25 | ||
627 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +1:18:32 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:01:58 | ||
628 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +1:18:33 | MARIIA BULYGA | 57:18 | ||
629 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +1:18:39 | Auli Hirvonen | 53:05 | ||
630 | Verdal OK (1149) | +1:18:40 | Sofie Hallem | 1:11:48 | ||
631 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +1:18:47 | Anna Punkkinen | 51:44 | ||
632 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +1:18:48 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 49:54 | ||
633 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +1:18:55 | Emma Mäkinen | 54:52 | ||
634 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +1:18:56 | Sanni Haikara | 1:01:35 | ||
635 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +1:19:00 | Minna Oksa | 59:48 | ||
636 | KeKi (1488) | +1:19:03 | Katriina Valta | 58:00 | ||
637 | Paroc (1395) | +1:19:05 | Veera Kraappa | 58:57 | ||
638 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +1:19:10 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 52:29 | ||
639 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +1:19:15 | Anna Uronen | 1:07:03 | ||
640 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +1:19:18 | Elisa Kela | 57:51 | ||
641 | O-girls 2 (448) | +1:19:23 | Maria Yurchuk | 50:27 | ||
642 | OK West (467) | +1:19:26 | Ragne Reiman | 47:01 | ||
643 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +1:19:30 | Jaana Eronen | 1:03:19 | ||
644 | Sörlandspikene (1374) | +1:19:33 | Trude Hansen | 58:38 | ||
645 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +1:19:34 | Katariina Suokko | 1:07:31 | ||
646 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +1:19:36 | Ulla Moilanen | 52:50 | ||
647 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +1:19:37 | Mari Penttilä | 1:08:52 | ||
648 | OK77 6 (654) | +1:19:41 | Jenny Ray | 1:02:39 | ||
649 | Valbo AIF (731) | +1:19:42 | Ann Lyrberg | 1:00:33 | ||
650 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +1:19:47 | Kaija Rantoja | 46:16 | ||
651 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +1:19:50 | Tiia Impiö | 53:05 | ||
652 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +1:19:56 | Jenni Urponen | 1:03:12 | ||
653 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +1:20:00 | Matilda Laine | 59:30 | ||
654 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +1:20:01 | Suvi Päkkilä | 57:44 | ||
655 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +1:20:04 | Marika Liikola | 1:00:36 | ||
656 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +1:20:07 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 58:36 | ||
657 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +1:20:08 | Minerva Kamila | 1:00:19 | ||
658 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +1:20:09 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 51:11 | ||
659 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +1:20:10 | Tuuli Haapio | 53:57 | ||
660 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +1:20:13 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:00:03 | ||
661 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +1:20:14 | Katri Salminen | 1:03:56 | ||
662 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +1:20:15 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 1:12:41 | ||
663 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +1:20:17 | Lea Martikainen | 53:34 | ||
664 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +1:20:26 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 58:50 | ||
665 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +1:20:27 | Kirsi Karhunen | 1:00:43 | ||
666 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +1:20:27 | Pauliina Repo | 58:55 | ||
667 | Terästarpojat (629) | +1:20:29 | Kirsi Järvinen | 59:46 | ||
668 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +1:20:32 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 57:24 | ||
669 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +1:20:37 | Anni Nuuttila | 54:12 | ||
670 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +1:20:37 | Jonna Forsman | 52:59 | ||
671 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +1:20:48 | Elena Khramova | 1:03:50 | ||
672 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:20:48 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 57:31 | ||
673 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +1:21:16 | Alla Sviatkina | 1:00:01 | ||
674 | Särkän putet (634) | +1:21:33 | Saara Särkkä | 1:10:59 | ||
675 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +1:21:37 | Cornelia Coolen | 53:58 | ||
676 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +1:21:40 | Teija Varis | 54:52 | ||
677 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +1:21:57 | Niina Kesälä | 1:03:40 | ||
678 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +1:21:59 | Eija Salmela | 55:41 | ||
679 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +1:22:09 | Sini Hurri | 1:16:02 | ||
680 | Helkat (749) | +1:22:15 | Heli Paloranta | 1:02:28 | ||
681 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +1:22:16 | Riikka Koskinen | 59:45 | ||
682 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +1:22:17 | Inger A Tiltnes | 57:21 | ||
683 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +1:22:19 | Sari Huotari | 58:20 | ||
684 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +1:22:49 | Sari Korhonen | 54:25 | ||
685 | Ihan OK (704) | +1:22:52 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:00:55 | ||
686 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +1:22:55 | Alise Zagorska | 50:11 | ||
687 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +1:22:57 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 56:31 | ||
688 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +1:23:00 | Pauliina Eleinen | 52:25 | ||
689 | RaKiNa (468) | +1:23:02 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 52:27 | ||
690 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +1:23:09 | Minna Nygård | 1:00:46 | ||
691 | IK Örnen (607) | +1:23:12 | Kaisamari Laine | 1:09:18 | ||
692 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +1:23:15 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:09:26 | ||
693 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +1:23:21 | Nina Hannuksela | 53:57 | ||
694 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +1:23:28 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:10:11 | ||
695 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +1:23:36 | Leena Kauranen | 56:26 | ||
696 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +1:23:36 | Noora Hirvikallio | 1:00:45 | ||
697 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +1:23:38 | Kristina Ece | 1:05:42 | ||
698 | OLG Basel (1159) | +1:24:01 | Victor Frederix | 1:00:07 | ||
699 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +1:24:08 | Karita Koskinen | 1:17:45 | ||
700 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +1:24:11 | Mirva Lehtonen | 56:58 | ||
701 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +1:24:12 | Evija Miezite | 46:54 | ||
702 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +1:24:15 | Eeva Pullinen | 1:14:33 | ||
703 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +1:24:29 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 1:03:10 | ||
704 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +1:24:29 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:09:10 | ||
705 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +1:24:36 | Katri Mäkinen | 59:19 | ||
706 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +1:24:38 | Roxane Florent | 1:06:15 | ||
707 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +1:24:46 | Ilona Poljakova | 1:18:41 | ||
708 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +1:24:46 | Hanna Samposalo | 1:03:03 | ||
709 | Turku Multisport (455) | +1:24:50 | Tiina Lamppu | 54:23 | ||
710 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +1:25:01 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 1:03:14 | ||
711 | Navi 3 (659) | +1:25:10 | Pirkko Suutari | 1:14:50 | ||
712 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +1:25:18 | Niina Liitiäinen | 59:53 | ||
713 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +1:25:18 | Kairiin Märtson | 56:06 | ||
714 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +1:25:22 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:06:17 | ||
715 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +1:25:34 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 54:28 | ||
716 | INUS (1085) | +1:25:37 | Angelina Kuokkanen | 1:24:48 | ||
717 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +1:25:38 | Pia Westerberg | 1:05:05 | ||
718 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +1:25:42 | Hanna Alvoittu | 54:37 | ||
719 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +1:25:44 | Henna Rautamaa | 1:01:17 | ||
720 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +1:25:48 | Elisa Tuomisto | 50:36 | ||
721 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +1:25:52 | Henna Virkkala | 51:13 | ||
722 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +1:25:56 | Teija Sorvari | 59:00 | ||
723 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +1:25:57 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 1:09:02 | ||
724 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +1:26:06 | karoliina Karhilahti | 54:33 | ||
725 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +1:26:09 | Mervi Salo | 59:54 | ||
726 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +1:26:11 | Suvi-Tuulia Holappa | 1:18:18 | ||
727 | B-Tiimi (460) | +1:26:18 | Veera Sääski | 57:43 | ||
728 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +1:26:26 | Kirsti Salmi | 55:00 | ||
729 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +1:26:27 | Sandra Tötterman | 1:03:39 | ||
730 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +1:26:33 | Pauliina Perttu | 1:00:31 | ||
731 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +1:26:33 | Eveliina Vehkala | 1:07:56 | ||
732 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +1:26:34 | Inese Purgaile | 1:02:37 | ||
733 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +1:26:35 | Hely Salmenoja | 55:05 | ||
734 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +1:26:45 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 1:05:51 | ||
735 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +1:26:53 | Heli Roininen | 1:09:50 | ||
736 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +1:26:53 | Hanna Kannisto | 56:30 | ||
737 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +1:26:55 | Anna Ojala | 1:10:25 | ||
738 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +1:26:58 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 59:55 | ||
739 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +1:27:04 | Erja Koskinen | 1:10:44 | ||
740 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +1:27:04 | Mari Tolppa | 1:02:17 | ||
741 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +1:27:08 | Maija Lipsanen | 1:04:39 | ||
742 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +1:27:16 | Anniina Meuronen | 1:10:56 | ||
743 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +1:27:27 | Marion Amundsen | 1:03:46 | ||
744 | OK77 8 (1224) | +1:27:44 | Karin Mårtenson | 1:00:44 | ||
745 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +1:27:47 | Mia Nokso | 1:05:59 | ||
746 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +1:27:49 | Aila Härkönen | 1:07:30 | ||
747 | Koovee 9 (1251) | +1:27:50 | Taina Korpiharju | 1:05:15 | ||
748 | ST4 (807) | +1:27:50 | Anna Kabanova | 1:20:04 | ||
749 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +1:27:53 | Anna Hankimaa | 1:10:32 | ||
750 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +1:27:55 | Outi Porkka | 1:01:05 | ||
751 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +1:28:00 | Johanna Luoma | 1:04:46 | ||
752 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +1:28:02 | Laura Kittelä | 1:05:10 | ||
753 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +1:28:03 | Hanna Pitkänen | 1:03:01 | ||
754 | Interlopers (653) | +1:28:17 | Jane Carcas | 1:14:54 | ||
755 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +1:28:18 | Päivi Reiman | 1:08:04 | ||
756 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +1:28:25 | Annikka Taitto | 1:13:16 | ||
757 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +1:28:42 | Johanna Laitinen | 1:05:13 | ||
758 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +1:28:45 | Helena Kattelus | 1:07:35 | ||
759 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +1:28:50 | Silja Vepsänrepo | 1:03:34 | ||
760 | Unelmat (923) | +1:28:53 | Jenni Alho | 1:16:25 | ||
761 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +1:28:59 | Elina Karanta | 1:07:02 | ||
762 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +1:29:13 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 1:10:42 | ||
763 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +1:29:22 | Piia Haataja | 53:12 | ||
764 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +1:29:43 | Maarit Pekkala | 47:26 | ||
765 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +1:29:44 | Kati Aalto | 53:40 | ||
766 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +1:29:46 | Johanna Jokinen | 54:10 | ||
767 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +1:29:55 | Tarja Soini | 57:36 | ||
768 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +1:30:04 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 54:10 | ||
769 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +1:30:10 | Liina Laitamäki | 56:15 | ||
770 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +1:30:19 | Anne Heimonen | 1:11:37 | ||
771 | Team HLU (1527) | +1:30:21 | Kirre Palmi | 58:37 | ||
772 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +1:30:25 | Emilia Heikura | 59:21 | ||
773 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +1:30:25 | Camilla Lentonen | 1:10:32 | ||
774 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +1:30:27 | Maija Vilkkilä | 1:10:39 | ||
775 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +1:30:35 | Sanna Pohjanpaju | 58:29 | ||
776 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +1:30:38 | Peppi Vuorela | 54:39 | ||
777 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +1:30:44 | Liisa Marjeta | 1:01:04 | ||
778 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +1:30:58 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 54:44 | ||
779 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +1:31:02 | Tiina Pyttynen | 53:14 | ||
780 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +1:31:04 | Iida Peltoluhta | 59:55 | ||
781 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +1:31:12 | Suvi Jokipii | 57:44 | ||
782 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +1:31:14 | Raija Lumiaho | 1:15:47 | ||
783 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +1:31:32 | Minna Koivula | 1:02:05 | ||
784 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +1:31:38 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:08:21 | ||
785 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +1:31:40 | Sanni Mäkinen | 51:52 | ||
786 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +1:31:43 | Mirjam Arnet | 51:52 | ||
787 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +1:31:44 | Anni Reiman | 49:17 | ||
788 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +1:31:52 | Anni Liina Ikonen | 1:07:46 | ||
789 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +1:31:54 | Päivi Rintala | 55:49 | ||
790 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +1:31:55 | Tara Lammi | 54:08 | ||
791 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +1:31:59 | Satu Paalanen | 48:56 | ||
792 | Hihhulit (623) | +1:32:02 | Katja Hennier | 1:36:55 | ||
793 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +1:32:03 | Åsa Partapuoli | 59:41 | ||
794 | Rastimamit (741) | +1:32:07 | Heidi Tommila | 1:06:26 | ||
795 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +1:32:09 | Tuulia Lantta | 51:56 | ||
796 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:32:10 | Hanna Sillanpää | 1:02:36 | ||
797 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +1:32:15 | Louise Björklund | 57:41 | ||
798 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +1:32:15 | Siri Liukkala | 1:04:11 | ||
799 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +1:32:16 | Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen | 1:08:34 | ||
800 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:32:16 | Saila Korento | 54:26 | ||
801 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +1:32:18 | Riitta Nissi | 55:51 | ||
802 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +1:32:19 | Emmi Pohjalainen | 1:00:47 | ||
803 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +1:32:22 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 1:20:08 | ||
804 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +1:32:24 | Fanni Kallio | 1:07:53 | ||
805 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +1:32:25 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 1:13:02 | ||
806 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +1:32:28 | Holopainen Lone-Maria | 1:22:52 | ||
807 | Team Hame (1564) | +1:32:30 | Elina Mattila | 57:12 | ||
808 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +1:32:31 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:15:57 | ||
809 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +1:32:43 | Kaarina Keinänen | 57:00 | ||
810 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +1:32:49 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:05:58 | ||
811 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +1:32:51 | Leeni Relander | 1:02:01 | ||
812 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +1:32:54 | Iida Hämäläinen | 57:09 | ||
813 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +1:33:02 | Minna Lehtola | 1:09:10 | ||
814 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +1:33:04 | Mervi Savolainen | 1:01:29 | ||
815 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +1:33:04 | Maija Jalasvuori | 57:39 | ||
816 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +1:33:06 | Emma Vuorio | 1:06:34 | ||
817 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +1:33:06 | Piia Moisio | 1:04:04 | ||
818 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +1:33:07 | Aino Sihvola | 1:02:23 | ||
819 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +1:33:12 | Carina Rönnvall-Berg | 1:05:14 | ||
820 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +1:33:49 | Ann-Marie Karlsson | 1:03:11 | ||
821 | Sunistajat (644) | +1:33:50 | Tuula Suni | 1:06:40 | ||
822 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +1:33:53 | Sanni Saramäki | 52:28 | ||
823 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +1:33:56 | Anu Kilki | 1:13:36 | ||
824 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +1:34:00 | Marlen-Veronika Valgma | 1:09:20 | ||
825 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +1:34:18 | Inguna Kupca | 1:11:49 | ||
826 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +1:34:23 | Miia Istolahti | 58:09 | ||
827 | Sweco (485) | +1:34:37 | Jonna Salokangas | 49:08 | ||
828 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +1:34:47 | Hanna Siikilä | 1:08:11 | ||
829 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +1:34:59 | Thea Martinsen | 1:02:55 | ||
830 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +1:35:20 | Jessica Karlsson | 1:07:48 | ||
831 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +1:35:33 | Niina Gråsten | 1:04:40 | ||
832 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +1:35:40 | Joanne Anana-Saranen | 59:53 | ||
833 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +1:35:42 | Irma Laakkio | 1:08:11 | ||
834 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +1:35:44 | Katri Välimäki | 52:09 | ||
835 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +1:35:50 | Rauhalahti Pia | 59:26 | ||
836 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +1:35:55 | Marianne Arnesen | 58:56 | ||
837 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +1:35:56 | Juulia Rinta | 1:00:47 | ||
838 | Koovee 7 (594) | +1:35:59 | Maiju Huttunen | 1:00:42 | ||
839 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +1:36:01 | Anu Vesisenaho | 1:00:37 | ||
840 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +1:36:08 | Pia Harjola | 1:03:41 | ||
841 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +1:36:09 | Outi Toivonen | 1:01:07 | ||
842 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +1:36:11 | Heidi Valkolehto | 1:03:54 | ||
843 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +1:36:15 | Ronja Hartimo | 1:19:32 | ||
844 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +1:36:20 | Jaana Öhman | 53:08 | ||
845 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +1:36:25 | Satu Lanki | 1:04:54 | ||
846 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +1:36:27 | Mari Niemi | 1:01:25 | ||
847 | Ajokoirat (815) | +1:36:28 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 54:08 | ||
848 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +1:36:52 | Anu Liljeström | 1:12:29 | ||
849 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +1:36:59 | Riikka Toppila | 1:10:06 | ||
850 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +1:37:01 | Suvi Rannankari | 55:40 | ||
851 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +1:37:02 | Milla Lötjönen | 51:35 | ||
852 | Fujitsu (617) | +1:37:20 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:40:44 | ||
853 | OK Österåker (793) | +1:37:21 | Jeanette Jonsson | 1:13:57 | ||
854 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +1:37:22 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 1:14:14 | ||
855 | TiRiElLo (761) | +1:37:24 | Tiina Laakso | 1:12:32 | ||
856 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +1:37:37 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 1:08:39 | ||
857 | OK TON 2 (957) | +1:37:38 | Merike Mändsoo | 1:13:22 | ||
858 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +1:37:38 | Sanni Tenho | 1:06:26 | ||
859 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +1:37:46 | Hannele Lehtinen | 54:35 | ||
860 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +1:37:47 | Katarina Axenström-Kvick | 1:03:29 | ||
861 | OK77 9 (1344) | +1:37:54 | Ingalill Westberg | 1:18:25 | ||
862 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +1:37:56 | Tiina Kuusholma | 1:02:51 | ||
863 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +1:38:02 | Marja Välkki | 1:01:26 | ||
864 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +1:38:05 | Kirsi Ruotsala | 1:11:07 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +1:38:18 | Enni Jarvala | 1:03:28 | ||
866 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +1:38:29 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:10:28 | ||
867 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +1:38:33 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:01:06 | ||
868 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +1:38:43 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 53:15 | ||
869 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +1:39:00 | Heli Jalava | 1:15:59 | ||
870 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +1:39:02 | Sirpa Malinen | 47:01 | ||
871 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +1:39:10 | Henrika Brink | 1:03:39 | ||
872 | COBi (1132) | +1:39:16 | Ainhoa Del Campo | 54:23 | ||
873 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +1:39:18 | Lundin Nora | 1:07:57 | ||
874 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +1:39:19 | Kaisa Palokangas | 1:07:41 | ||
875 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +1:39:21 | Tuula Koljonen | 1:12:38 | ||
876 | Tyäret (1566) | +1:39:22 | Mari Puhakka | 1:13:05 | ||
877 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +1:39:26 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:07:58 | ||
878 | Lamkazing (1082) | +1:39:30 | Erika Korpijaakko | 1:02:19 | ||
879 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +1:39:32 | Dina Falkenberg Torgersen | 58:34 | ||
880 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +1:39:35 | Arja Suurnäkki | 1:07:01 | ||
881 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +1:39:41 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:11:54 | ||
882 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +1:39:47 | Maaret Märsynaho | 1:01:13 | ||
883 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +1:39:48 | Anna Lassila | 1:10:56 | ||
884 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +1:39:48 | Maija Jauhiainen | 56:43 | ||
885 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +1:39:50 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:04:27 | ||
886 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +1:39:53 | Miia Tukiainen | 1:09:09 | ||
887 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +1:39:58 | Sara Thörn | 1:07:09 | ||
888 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +1:39:58 | Veera Kuivanen | 58:25 | ||
889 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +1:40:00 | Tuula Törhönen | 1:11:53 | ||
890 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +1:40:01 | Minea Korhonen | 1:03:49 | ||
891 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +1:40:09 | Minna Lehtisalo | 1:07:59 | ||
892 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +1:40:12 | Anita Nikki | 1:03:40 | ||
893 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +1:40:15 | Jaana Saksa | 1:07:37 | ||
894 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +1:40:17 | Sanni Mustonen | 1:04:31 | ||
895 | Kässäkerho (977) | +1:40:18 | Kati Tontti-Poutiainen | 1:09:23 | ||
896 | Suunta 112 (657) | +1:40:19 | Tuulikki Asmundela | 1:09:05 | ||
897 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +1:40:22 | Hanna Laavainen | 1:06:29 | ||
898 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +1:40:22 | Saara Salmi | 52:27 | ||
899 | Koovee 8 (986) | +1:40:26 | Heli Annila | 1:07:21 | ||
900 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +1:40:37 | Marianne Ukskoski | 1:11:40 | ||
901 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +1:40:40 | Mari Simonen | 1:09:00 | ||
902 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:40:41 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:01:06 | ||
903 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +1:40:41 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 53:21 | ||
904 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +1:40:42 | Henny Samuelsson | 52:16 | ||
905 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +1:40:47 | Tanja Juva | 1:04:19 | ||
906 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +1:40:57 | Maippi Antikainen | 1:03:53 | ||
907 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +1:41:00 | Elina Halla-Aho | 59:00 | ||
908 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +1:41:02 | Lena Tast-Emet | 1:16:16 | ||
909 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +1:41:03 | Elina Ekman | 1:14:23 | ||
910 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +1:41:05 | SIRPA KOLEHMAINEN-MAATTINEN | 1:13:10 | ||
911 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +1:41:08 | Paula Ketola | 1:04:42 | ||
912 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +1:41:10 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 1:17:53 | ||
913 | ÅF (1063) | +1:41:10 | Johanna Wahlström | 1:08:32 | ||
914 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +1:41:11 | Laura Mykkänen | 1:06:27 | ||
915 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +1:41:13 | Anneli Miettinen | 1:09:10 | ||
916 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +1:41:16 | Anne Käkelä | 1:09:31 | ||
917 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +1:41:22 | Gabriella Frisk | 1:09:47 | ||
918 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +1:41:29 | Viona Väisänen | 1:12:03 | ||
919 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +1:41:32 | Venla Koski | 44:29 | ||
920 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +1:41:46 | Maiju Kainlauri | 1:10:39 | ||
921 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +1:41:50 | Anne-Berit Rasmussen | 1:14:07 | ||
922 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +1:41:56 | Lotta Pynnönen | 1:05:07 | ||
923 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +1:42:00 | Silla Saalasti | 1:15:20 | ||
924 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +1:42:10 | Sari Siivola | 1:00:18 | ||
925 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +1:42:14 | Sonja Juntunen | 1:00:49 | ||
926 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +1:42:15 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:12:08 | ||
927 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +1:42:18 | Johanna Salmia | 1:06:07 | ||
928 | IF Åland (551) | +1:42:20 | Mathilda Linde | 1:14:29 | ||
929 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +1:42:31 | Kris Jette Piht | 51:54 | ||
930 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +1:42:31 | Saila Tammelin | 57:41 | ||
931 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +1:42:41 | Terhi Jantunen | 58:46 | ||
932 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +1:42:46 | Sirpa Leinonen | 1:07:43 | ||
933 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +1:42:54 | Laitinen Iina | 54:01 | ||
934 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +1:42:54 | Raija Lehto | 1:01:00 | ||
935 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +1:43:00 | Heidi Heikkilä | 1:10:57 | ||
936 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +1:43:02 | Hanna Maria Semper | 53:05 | ||
937 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +1:43:14 | Eija Juntunen | 1:07:50 | ||
938 | Von Ellit (579) | +1:43:25 | Von Ellit 3 | 59:42 | ||
939 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +1:43:26 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 1:20:38 | ||
940 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +1:43:54 | Charlotta Sillman | 1:01:48 | ||
941 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +1:43:55 | Minna Mattila | 1:00:35 | ||
942 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +1:44:01 | Katja Mjösund | 43:14 | ||
943 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +1:44:02 | Leena Väistö | 1:04:06 | ||
944 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +1:44:03 | Eeva Punta | 1:02:37 | ||
945 | Betonireidet (1400) | +1:44:19 | Amra Topic | 52:08 | ||
946 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +1:44:38 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 58:36 | ||
947 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +1:44:55 | Tiia Valkonen | 1:09:03 | ||
948 | Heinon leidit (675) | +1:45:02 | Hanna-Leena Tastula | 1:08:52 | ||
949 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +1:45:02 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:00:55 | ||
950 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +1:45:08 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 1:04:31 | ||
951 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +1:45:11 | Aulikki Korpio | 58:07 | ||
952 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +1:45:18 | Anne Soramäki | 1:04:07 | ||
953 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +1:45:24 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:10:15 | ||
954 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +1:45:29 | Hanna Lystilä | 1:01:51 | ||
955 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +1:45:43 | Sirpa Saastamoinen | 1:21:06 | ||
956 | SeNaatti (1416) | +1:45:49 | Heidi Tulonen | 1:13:00 | ||
957 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +1:45:52 | Katariina Peltonen | 1:13:34 | ||
958 | HEHKU (532) | +1:45:55 | Sanna Maronen | 1:25:05 | ||
959 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +1:46:01 | Eeva Ylismaa | 1:04:55 | ||
960 | Puskapuumat (960) | +1:46:03 | Laura Wallenius | 56:58 | ||
961 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +1:46:07 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:11:02 | ||
962 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +1:46:08 | Anna Iivanainen | 53:30 | ||
963 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +1:46:08 | Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka | 55:01 | ||
964 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +1:46:11 | Jenni Termonen | 59:43 | ||
965 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +1:46:11 | Kati Tarkkala | 1:10:31 | ||
966 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +1:46:12 | Sanna Jussila | 1:14:11 | ||
967 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (879) | +1:46:13 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 1:02:23 | ||
968 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +1:46:14 | Liisa Leppävirta | 57:57 | ||
969 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +1:46:16 | Terhi Lehtinen | 1:18:28 | ||
970 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +1:46:23 | Iida Kattilakoski | 52:58 | ||
971 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1180) | +1:46:25 | Mia Hakuli | 53:42 | ||
972 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187) | +1:46:26 | Piia Juhola | 55:12 | ||
973 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +1:46:27 | Saara Färlin | 58:56 | ||
974 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694) | +1:46:27 | Anu Happonen | 50:43 | ||
975 | OYS Vapari (549) | +1:46:29 | Outi Aikio | 57:30 | ||
976 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +1:46:31 | Milja Möttönen | 1:09:30 | ||
977 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +1:46:32 | Essi Rasimus | 58:51 | ||
978 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +1:46:34 | Paula Sutinen | 1:22:29 | ||
979 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +1:46:37 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:14:58 | ||
980 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +1:46:37 | Tarja Kemppinen | 1:10:54 | ||
981 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +1:46:39 | Elina Savolainen | 1:03:13 | ||
982 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +1:46:44 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:29:09 | ||
983 | Korpisoturit (686) | +1:46:46 | Kristiina Suominen | 59:28 | ||
984 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +1:46:48 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:03:49 | ||
985 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +1:46:49 | Pauliina Salo | 1:14:55 | ||
986 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +1:46:51 | Sarianna Nuutinen | 1:00:16 | ||
987 | Keltanokat NAS (739) | +1:46:52 | Vilma Perttilä | 57:17 | ||
988 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +1:46:59 | Kaisa Lehtinen | 1:04:21 | ||
989 | Navi 5 (678) | +1:47:00 | Piia Gärdström | 1:00:33 | ||
990 | Team Rantala (713) | +1:47:03 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:07:03 | ||
991 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +1:47:05 | Hanna Kerttula | 1:18:38 | ||
992 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +1:47:06 | Minna Korpi | 1:03:50 | ||
993 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +1:47:07 | Laura Nummila | 1:09:31 | ||
994 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +1:47:10 | Salla Määttä | 1:01:56 | ||
995 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1595) | +1:47:10 | Kaisa Torri | 59:10 | ||
996 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +1:47:12 | Katariina Natunen | 1:00:41 | ||
997 | Tukes (1487) | +1:47:14 | Sini Idänheimo | 1:09:21 | ||
998 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +1:47:16 | Taina Hoskari | 1:03:15 | ||
999 | Navi 6 (1347) | +1:47:21 | Liisa Särkkä | 1:15:14 | ||
1000 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +1:47:28 | Marja Juvonen | 54:36 | ||
1001 | Tötteröt (584) | +1:47:32 | Seija Purhonen | 1:17:18 | ||
1002 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +1:47:37 | Alena Ryda | 1:17:15 | ||
1003 | Litukan Huima (719) | +1:47:38 | Tiina Saarelainen | 1:12:42 | ||
1004 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +1:47:39 | Jenni Hovila | 1:08:02 | ||
1005 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +1:47:44 | Riikka Nurmi | 1:04:49 | ||
1006 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +1:47:50 | Marja Kukkonen | 1:13:16 | ||
1007 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +1:47:52 | Kristiina Tanila-Pellikka | 56:50 | ||
1008 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +1:48:02 | Anne Onnela | 1:20:22 | ||
1009 | ARSA (1028) | +1:48:07 | Arija Bertuka | 1:15:14 | ||
1010 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +1:48:41 | Suvi Korjonen | 1:05:21 | ||
1011 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +1:48:45 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 1:20:34 | ||
1012 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +1:48:55 | Anna Penttilä | 1:16:48 | ||
1013 | Calculadies (557) | +1:49:15 | Sonja Aivio | 1:13:28 | ||
1014 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +1:49:16 | Mari Pitkänen | 1:18:20 | ||
1015 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +1:49:18 | Veera Honkala | 1:06:22 | ||
1016 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +1:49:18 | Mirve Törmä | 1:16:22 | ||
1017 | Atria (1380) | +1:49:23 | Sofia Karjanlahti | 59:58 | ||
1018 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +1:49:23 | Meri Joensuu | 1:08:05 | ||
1019 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +1:49:25 | Anni Storrank | 1:01:48 | ||
1020 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +1:49:26 | Tiina Pitkänen | 47:38 | ||
1021 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +1:49:27 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:14:23 | ||
1022 | MissMä Oon (588) | +1:49:35 | Hanna Perälä | 1:11:14 | ||
1023 | Akilles OK (1038) | +1:49:38 | Jenni Ahomäki | 1:07:43 | ||
1024 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +1:49:41 | Leena Arjanne | 54:45 | ||
1025 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +1:49:41 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 59:39 | ||
1026 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +1:49:45 | Sari Nurmi | 1:06:27 | ||
1027 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +1:49:45 | Salla Valpola | 1:22:58 | ||
1028 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +1:49:53 | Marja Kankaanranta | 1:03:24 | ||
1029 | Huitojat (1540) | +1:50:12 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:04:41 | ||
1030 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +1:50:21 | Riitta Aumo | 1:14:13 | ||
1031 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1413) | +1:50:40 | Hilda Mäkinen | 52:16 | ||
1032 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +1:50:42 | Maiju Suominen | 1:10:35 | ||
1033 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +1:50:52 | Arja Saari | 1:23:45 | ||
1034 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +1:51:06 | Eevi Riikonen | 1:04:42 | ||
1035 | Salon Viesti (707) | +1:51:10 | Seija Vigelius | 1:15:41 | ||
1036 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +1:51:14 | Salla Mäntynen | 1:12:56 | ||
1037 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +1:51:20 | Kaisa Kelloniemi | 1:11:09 | ||
1038 | ProLost (1504) | +1:51:29 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:05:10 | ||
1039 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +1:51:44 | Inese Sture | 1:02:37 | ||
1040 | Wing OK (825) | +1:51:47 | Turid Rognsvåg | 1:04:31 | ||
1041 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +1:51:58 | Elina Pilke | 1:17:06 | ||
1042 | OK-SYD (1121) | +1:52:00 | Ulla Pallesen | 57:03 | ||
1043 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +1:52:59 | Hanna Leinamo | 1:13:44 | ||
1044 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +1:53:01 | Tikkunen Anni | 1:08:08 | ||
1045 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +1:53:09 | Sanna Säijälä | 58:28 | ||
1046 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +1:53:21 | Carita Aminoff | 1:12:07 | ||
1047 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +1:53:22 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:03:32 | ||
1048 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +1:53:27 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:05:53 | ||
1049 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +1:53:46 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:07:34 | ||
1050 | Hevikisu (801) | +1:53:46 | Heli Ilomäki | 1:06:55 | ||
1051 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +1:53:48 | Sally Wilkinson | 1:09:36 | ||
1052 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +1:53:50 | Teija Launis | 1:06:43 | ||
1053 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +1:53:53 | Anne Malin | 1:16:54 | ||
1054 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +1:54:00 | Noora Järnefelt | 1:16:59 | ||
1055 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +1:54:05 | Eeva Matilainen | 1:18:44 | ||
1056 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812) | +1:54:36 | Virve Venhe | 1:06:06 | ||
1057 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +1:54:41 | Piia Rämä | 1:01:06 | ||
1058 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +1:54:52 | Anni Kuusrainen | 1:23:38 | ||
1059 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +1:54:53 | Laura Aalto | 1:05:31 | ||
1060 | Outo Pummi (698) | +1:54:58 | Emilia Krappe | 1:08:20 | ||
1061 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +1:55:07 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:07:54 | ||
1062 | Iisu (1050) | +1:55:39 | Anni Loukusa | 58:32 | ||
1063 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +1:55:58 | Netta Tammisalo | 1:22:57 | ||
1064 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +1:56:01 | Taina Häyhä | 57:09 | ||
1065 | Navi 8 (1272) | +1:56:03 | Tuula Pöntinen | 59:38 | ||
1066 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +1:56:07 | Essi Ojala | 1:18:37 | ||
1067 | Ilichevo (1559) | +1:56:07 | Elena Gudzenko | 57:13 | ||
1068 | Helsingin Merilokit (921) | +1:56:09 | Peltoniemi Maria | 1:03:32 | ||
1069 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +1:56:10 | Heidi Strang | 1:01:02 | ||
1070 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +1:56:10 | Susanna Kiintola | 1:04:32 | ||
1071 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +1:56:11 | Sanna Anttila | 1:15:15 | ||
1072 | OK Kapa 3 (1210) | +1:56:11 | Anna Galejeva-Jefimova | 1:09:38 | ||
1073 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +1:56:12 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 1:04:13 | ||
1074 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +1:56:16 | Piritta Keränen | 1:10:17 | ||
1075 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +1:56:18 | Heli Kymäläinen | 1:19:06 | ||
1076 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +1:56:18 | Laura Nieminen | 1:27:59 | ||
1077 | Navi 4 (751) | +1:56:29 | Anu Männistö | 1:09:30 | ||
1078 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +1:56:30 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:10:20 | ||
1079 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +1:56:32 | Laura Roivas | 58:36 | ||
1080 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +1:56:39 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:10:19 | ||
1081 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +1:56:50 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:03:28 | ||
1082 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +1:56:54 | Mira Oikarinen | 1:09:34 | ||
1083 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +1:56:55 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:00:11 | ||
1084 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +1:56:57 | Kyle Vikström | 1:20:30 | ||
1085 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +1:57:00 | Sanna Koivumäki | 1:26:52 | ||
1086 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +1:57:05 | Jaana Mannonen | 1:03:17 | ||
1087 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +1:57:07 | Laura Säisänen | 1:10:44 | ||
1088 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +1:57:10 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 1:17:13 | ||
1089 | Firstbeat (823) | +1:57:10 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 1:29:44 | ||
1090 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +1:57:17 | Ulla Gröhn | 1:21:43 | ||
1091 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +1:57:19 | Marju Priia | 1:21:07 | ||
1092 | Pilkut (1017) | +1:57:20 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 1:28:02 | ||
1093 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +1:57:25 | Mari Kauppinen | 1:36:58 | ||
1094 | Virvatulet (859) | +1:57:28 | Taina Rintala | 1:26:04 | ||
1095 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +1:57:29 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:22:28 | ||
1096 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +1:57:29 | Aulikki Erälinna | 1:08:32 | ||
1097 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +1:57:35 | Susanna Saukkonen | 1:16:07 | ||
1098 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +1:57:41 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:21:34 | ||
1099 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +1:57:56 | Kaija Laine | 1:26:52 | ||
1100 | PVTUTKL (407) | +1:58:07 | Sari Lähde | 1:25:29 | ||
1101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +1:58:16 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:00:13 | ||
1102 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +1:58:18 | Jemina Uusitalo | 1:03:54 | ||
1103 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +1:58:26 | Lepistö Hanna-Leena | 1:14:34 | ||
1104 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +1:58:28 | Karoliina Ojala | 1:05:20 | ||
1105 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +1:58:39 | Pia Heiskanen | 1:13:00 | ||
1106 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +1:58:39 | Elin Brekke | 1:09:49 | ||
1107 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +1:58:49 | Susanna Kantoniemi | 1:21:16 | ||
1108 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +1:58:55 | Venla Mäkelä | 55:00 | ||
1109 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (1543) | +1:59:03 | Camilla Tuominen | 54:06 | ||
1110 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +1:59:03 | Reetta Ahosuo | 58:42 | ||
1111 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +1:59:12 | Lene Colquhoun | 1:04:51 | ||
1112 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +1:59:25 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:15:42 | ||
1113 | Rastiketut 4 (885) | +1:59:31 | Riitta Humalajoki | 1:06:15 | ||
1114 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809) | +1:59:31 | Johanna Jokela | 1:09:31 | ||
1115 | Skipoli (1018) | +1:59:34 | Elisa Korpela | 1:08:30 | ||
1116 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +1:59:34 | Jasmine Lindelöf | 1:04:57 | ||
1117 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +1:59:39 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:13:56 | ||
1118 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +2:00:03 | Kaarina Lahti | 1:25:06 | ||
1119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +2:00:04 | Liisa Nordberg | 1:11:10 | ||
1120 | JYY Jopa (934) | +2:00:06 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:10:34 | ||
1121 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +2:00:25 | Marjo Haaranen | 1:07:03 | ||
1122 | Ripalta risukkoon (1468) | +2:00:27 | Leena Ouli | 1:09:44 | ||
1123 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +2:00:29 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 1:05:47 | ||
1124 | Neurorient (867) | +2:00:30 | Liisa Tomppo | 1:05:25 | ||
1125 | Jalkautuneet melojat (935) | +2:00:34 | Riitta Laatikainen | 1:09:04 | ||
1126 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +2:00:38 | Leila Rehn | 1:26:21 | ||
1127 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +2:00:41 | Paula Saari | 1:14:25 | ||
1128 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +2:00:51 | Camille Holmlund | 1:19:19 | ||
1129 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +2:01:04 | Terhi Tervaoja | 1:08:58 | ||
1130 | Supikon Sukkelat (1432) | +2:01:06 | Lotta Kemppinen | 1:05:07 | ||
1131 | Kohta Kartalla (1480) | +2:01:07 | Milla Saarinen | 54:26 | ||
1132 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +2:01:09 | Maarit Virtanen | 1:14:30 | ||
1133 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +2:01:14 | Laura Karhumäki | 59:47 | ||
1134 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +2:01:21 | Veera Adolfsen | 1:21:12 | ||
1135 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +2:01:23 | Mari Haapala | 1:01:23 | ||
1136 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +2:01:26 | Ulla Kotomäki | 1:13:24 | ||
1137 | Lyylit (711) | +2:01:29 | Anni Niittynen | 59:02 | ||
1138 | Lune Forening (940) | +2:01:32 | Ann-Mari Strengell | 1:06:39 | ||
1139 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +2:01:34 | Ella Lehtonen | 1:08:20 | ||
1140 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +2:01:39 | Anni Autio | 1:22:52 | ||
1141 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +2:01:40 | Mari Joutjärvi | 1:03:13 | ||
1142 | Lost (775) | +2:01:49 | Jaana Kurttila | 1:08:50 | ||
1143 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +2:01:50 | Lotta Pasma | 1:11:34 | ||
1144 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +2:01:53 | Pia Särkelä | 1:12:57 | ||
1145 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +2:01:58 | Mirja Kela | 1:13:17 | ||
1146 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +2:01:59 | Jonna Hulkkonen | 1:09:59 | ||
1147 | Functio Laesa (863) | +2:02:12 | Ulla Kilpinen | 52:55 | ||
1148 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +2:02:17 | Rebekka Laitinen | 1:07:32 | ||
1149 | Rastimirrit (873) | +2:02:17 | Salli Suninen | 1:06:51 | ||
1150 | Happy Ladies (748) | +2:02:18 | Anne Paananen | 1:10:46 | ||
1151 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (944) | +2:02:21 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:06:28 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +2:02:22 | Teresa Pfister-Peltola | 1:09:27 | ||
1153 | Palopäät (1572) | +2:02:35 | Maarit Ahonen | 1:09:36 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239) | +2:02:46 | Mervi Aho | 1:18:42 | ||
1155 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1083) | +2:03:24 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 1:14:10 | ||
1156 | Paha Rasti (829) | +2:03:27 | Johanna Piesala | 55:46 | ||
1157 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +2:03:27 | Kirsti Tella | 1:11:02 | ||
1158 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +2:03:36 | Lotta Virtanen | 1:11:05 | ||
1159 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +2:03:47 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 1:25:15 | ||
1160 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +2:03:55 | Anu Rinne | 1:11:37 | ||
1161 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +2:03:55 | Juuli Kenkkilä | 1:17:47 | ||
1162 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +2:03:58 | Heidi Koski | 1:38:26 | ||
1163 | Villit Vadelmat (1072) | +2:03:59 | Anna Pietiläinen | 1:04:09 | ||
1164 | Suunnaton yritys (1007) | +2:04:01 | Liisa-Maija Mäkelä | 1:07:51 | ||
1165 | MacGregor (1529) | +2:04:02 | Marja Sandberg | 1:16:16 | ||
1166 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +2:04:04 | Riitta Kuoppala | 1:23:28 | ||
1167 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +2:04:04 | Eeva Korhonen | 1:10:23 | ||
1168 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +2:04:06 | Kirsi Rantala | 1:08:24 | ||
1169 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +2:04:09 | Virve Saarinen | 1:11:12 | ||
1170 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +2:04:18 | Sirpa Kuokka | 1:24:06 | ||
1171 | Armatuuri (1455) | +2:04:23 | Ida Mäkelä | 1:14:44 | ||
1172 | Navi 7 (755) | +2:04:27 | Satu Taipale | 1:05:24 | ||
1173 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +2:04:45 | Annika Takanen | 1:06:03 | ||
1174 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +2:04:47 | Elina Hännikäinen | 1:08:37 | ||
1175 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +2:04:50 | Sari Keskevaari | 1:16:59 | ||
1176 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +2:04:51 | Heidi Räty | 1:33:55 | ||
1177 | Aina on keretty (1427) | +2:05:01 | Siri Taalas | 1:11:55 | ||
1178 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +2:05:03 | Marjut Pokela | 1:05:23 | ||
1179 | Kilon Kipinät (905) | +2:05:03 | Kaisa Kojola | 1:20:04 | ||
1180 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +2:05:05 | Lotta Kontturi | 1:13:53 | ||
1181 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +2:05:07 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:09:29 | ||
1182 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +2:05:15 | Sanni Virjula | 1:03:41 | ||
1183 | Fazer (1372) | +2:05:21 | Erja Sulanne | 1:12:05 | ||
1184 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +2:05:26 | Jonna Jansson | 1:13:36 | ||
1185 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (743) | +2:05:30 | Tiina Itkonen | 1:11:13 | ||
1186 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +2:05:31 | Hanna Malmlund | 1:26:20 | ||
1187 | Team Weckman (1513) | +2:05:33 | Lena Weckman | 1:04:45 | ||
1188 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +2:06:27 | Sofia Kokko | 1:04:38 | ||
1189 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1482) | +2:06:49 | Tuuli Miinalainen | 1:17:06 | ||
1190 | EUOC 2 (1605) | +2:06:50 | Lydia Blythe | 1:28:51 | ||
1191 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +2:07:20 | Anna-Kaisa Brenner | 1:23:46 | ||
1192 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +2:07:29 | Åsa Backman | 1:12:40 | ||
1193 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +2:07:29 | Laura Invenius | 1:31:15 | ||
1194 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +2:07:30 | Kristine Timermane-Maleja | 1:19:42 | ||
1195 | Halvatun Akat (1390) | +2:07:32 | Essi Tuomola | 1:19:24 | ||
1196 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +2:07:35 | Sanna Elijoki | 1:05:22 | ||
1197 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +2:07:52 | Kaija-Leena Teinilä | 1:11:28 | ||
1198 | Kässäkerho 2 (1107) | +2:08:00 | Pia Pätilä | 1:27:45 | ||
1199 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110) | +2:08:06 | Sirpa Kärkkäinen | 1:27:28 | ||
1200 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +2:08:15 | Jaana Pirtilä | 1:15:25 | ||
1201 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594) | +2:08:15 | Saila Simola | 1:15:13 | ||
1202 | Mega MESS (1068) | +2:08:19 | Veera Koskela | 1:32:07 | ||
1203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920) | +2:08:23 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:00:08 | ||
1204 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089) | +2:08:27 | Sarianna Karpalisto | 1:21:15 | ||
1205 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +2:09:07 | Eliisa Aatsinki | 1:23:41 | ||
1206 | OtaKraa (1431) | +2:09:17 | Senja Kuokkanen | 1:11:16 | ||
1207 | Emitemut (1097) | +2:09:19 | Tiina Markkanen | 1:21:12 | ||
1208 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261) | +2:09:23 | Päivi Pollari | 1:17:26 | ||
1209 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +2:09:28 | Martta Haukipuro | 59:34 | ||
1210 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +2:09:40 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:16:32 | ||
1211 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +2:09:46 | Sanna Mutikainen | 1:08:35 | ||
1212 | Selänpään Jäykät (949) | +2:09:47 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:17:52 | ||
1213 | Puunhallaajat (701) | +2:09:47 | Virve Väisänen | 1:16:39 | ||
1214 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209) | +2:09:47 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:10:44 | ||
1215 | OK Kristina (830) | +2:09:53 | Viveca Flöijer | 1:11:58 | ||
1216 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064) | +2:10:00 | Katariina Kunnaton | 1:17:06 | ||
1217 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +2:10:13 | Elina Heinonen | 1:09:29 | ||
1218 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +2:10:13 | Matilda Mela | 1:26:10 | ||
1219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875) | +2:10:16 | Kati Happonen | 52:18 | ||
1220 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1207) | +2:10:21 | Sonja Lyytinen | 1:07:20 | ||
1221 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +2:10:24 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:06:14 | ||
1222 | Team Elovena (689) | +2:10:28 | Nina Välikangas | 1:22:36 | ||
1223 | Sitowise (1382) | +2:10:33 | Jenni Karjalainen | 1:27:02 | ||
1224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255) | +2:10:45 | Mari Salonen | 1:13:51 | ||
1225 | Korjataan tossulla (1094) | +2:10:47 | Marita Sipola | 1:10:28 | ||
1226 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +2:10:49 | Ulla-Riitta Aulin | 1:12:24 | ||
1227 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +2:10:49 | Maarit Luojus | 1:28:25 | ||
1228 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528) | +2:10:52 | Eija Koivuniemi | 1:17:59 | ||
1229 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933) | +2:11:04 | Heidi Bergman | 1:10:14 | ||
1230 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +2:11:08 | Merja Ahokas | 1:32:41 | ||
1231 | X-tri Lahti (1367) | +2:11:14 | Kati Ruponen | 1:15:06 | ||
1232 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +2:11:16 | Minna Närhi | 1:10:13 | ||
1233 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315) | +2:11:20 | Minna Koskinen | 1:05:14 | ||
1234 | Suunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387) | +2:11:20 | Suvi Jokinen | 1:11:15 | ||
1235 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +2:11:21 | Maarit Tuomisto | 1:24:13 | ||
1236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931) | +2:11:28 | Laura Tahkokallio | 1:18:08 | ||
1237 | Jämerän Naiset (947) | +2:11:32 | Laura Lundell | 1:02:35 | ||
1238 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +2:11:33 | Susanna Aho | 1:18:24 | ||
1239 | Supervenlat (870) | +2:11:45 | Parkkinen Anna | 1:09:08 | ||
1240 | Siskokset KK (978) | +2:11:56 | Maija Kuisma | 1:35:36 | ||
1241 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +2:12:05 | Jaana Vehmaskoski | 53:41 | ||
1242 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1031) | +2:12:25 | Eliisa Santapakka | 1:10:07 | ||
1243 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1541) | +2:12:30 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 1:14:31 | ||
1244 | Tirpat (1575) | +2:12:33 | Reetta Ralli | 1:05:04 | ||
1245 | Mestari-Eksyjät (1449) | +2:12:33 | Niina Pärtty | 1:16:56 | ||
1246 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +2:12:37 | Essi Jytilä-Rantanen | 1:18:43 | ||
1247 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1233) | +2:12:38 | Anne Kneckt-Saarela | 1:08:59 | ||
1248 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (955) | +2:12:51 | Seija Lonka | 1:12:34 | ||
1249 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1142) | +2:12:58 | Heli Sulkava | 1:19:18 | ||
1250 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +2:12:58 | NATALYA ROMANOVA | 1:11:53 | ||
1251 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +2:13:19 | Hanna Termala | 1:29:58 | ||
1252 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +2:13:25 | Jaana Leppänen | 1:25:56 | ||
1253 | Haagan Soturit (760) | +2:13:29 | Salla Aurén | 1:00:57 | ||
1254 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1627) | +2:14:35 | Lotta Kosonen | 1:17:36 | ||
1255 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1534) | +2:14:40 | Kirsi Taimisto | 1:12:40 | ||
1256 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1362) | +2:14:43 | Katrine Hjelseth Larsen | 1:19:49 | ||
1257 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1048) | +2:14:43 | Jaana Ala-Lahti | 1:28:29 | ||
1258 | Kuumat Aallot (608) | +2:15:26 | Paula Aalto | 1:36:10 | ||
1259 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313) | +2:15:27 | Eija Kytömäki | 1:23:16 | ||
1260 | Peikon Veto (1522) | +2:15:34 | Riina Suutari | 1:06:00 | ||
1261 | Jarret (1502) | +2:15:35 | Piia Vaittinen | 1:12:53 | ||
1262 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +2:15:38 | Hanna Ahtila | 1:30:40 | ||
1263 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (889) | +2:15:39 | Pirjo Oksanen | 1:15:32 | ||
1264 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (884) | +2:15:42 | Heini Savolainen | 1:00:49 | ||
1265 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1046) | +2:15:56 | Jaana Kivikko | 1:27:09 | ||
1266 | Team Ambitus (930) | +2:16:01 | Henna Jalovaara | 1:24:19 | ||
1267 | Kaveriporukka (1587) | +2:16:01 | Satu Kangas | 1:23:00 | ||
1268 | Laihian Luja 4 (945) | +2:16:05 | Sirpa Esko | 1:33:18 | ||
1269 | Mediatalo ESA (1379) | +2:16:06 | Marjo Salovaara | 1:03:23 | ||
1270 | Rastiketut 5 (954) | +2:16:09 | Alli Maja | 1:09:43 | ||
1271 | emittäjät (1385) | +2:16:11 | Leena Puodinketo | 1:09:20 | ||
1272 | Kuplasta karanneet (1065) | +2:16:14 | Mirkka Ruotsalainen | 1:05:56 | ||
1273 | Kemiön Kiilat (848) | +2:16:18 | Helena Ratia | 1:16:33 | ||
1274 | Alpparin enkelit (1179) | +2:16:21 | Anna-Maija Halme | 1:19:45 | ||
1275 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268) | +2:16:21 | Sari Yli-Juuti | 1:15:31 | ||
1276 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +2:16:28 | Maarit Mielonen | 1:09:52 | ||
1277 | Kesäkertut (970) | +2:16:57 | Marianne Kulju | 1:15:04 | ||
1278 | Löytänen Rastit (852) | +2:17:08 | Riikka Talvitie | 1:06:02 | ||
1279 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +2:17:33 | Marina Sundqvist | 1:31:57 | ||
1280 | Siskonmakkarat (951) | +2:17:51 | Inkeri Palmio | 1:23:26 | ||
1281 | Jutopia (1556) | +2:18:07 | Miina Jutila | 1:14:45 | ||
1282 | Nastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371) | +2:18:29 | Anni Koskela | 1:14:13 | ||
1283 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1157) | +2:18:29 | Eveliina Jussinmäki | 1:07:04 | ||
1284 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (994) | +2:18:32 | Tiina Lecklin | 1:14:59 | ||
1285 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +2:18:35 | Kirsti Mikkola | 1:25:34 | ||
1286 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1280) | +2:18:36 | Irmeli Elomäki | 1:09:34 | ||
1287 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952) | +2:18:40 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:06:52 | ||
1288 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1614) | +2:18:42 | Sari Ponkala | 1:10:55 | ||
1289 | Virkailija tiskin takana (1510) | +2:18:59 | Ieva Usca | 1:22:27 | ||
1290 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (792) | +2:19:02 | Anne Moilanen | 1:09:32 | ||
1291 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +2:19:07 | Emmi Valkonen | 1:30:51 | ||
1292 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (967) | +2:19:42 | Pirjo Valkonen | 1:17:01 | ||
1293 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (937) | +2:19:47 | Merja Salonen | 1:23:00 | ||
1294 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (886) | +2:19:49 | Milla Partanen | 1:12:12 | ||
1295 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (869) | +2:19:53 | Sanna Uski | 1:19:20 | ||
1296 | Luxus (968) | +2:19:57 | Pia Ohra-aho | 1:18:29 | ||
1297 | RaKiNa 2 (1092) | +2:20:04 | Hanna Heinonen | 59:34 | ||
1298 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010) | +2:20:11 | Tanja Hämäläinen | 1:07:38 | ||
1299 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310) | +2:20:13 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 1:02:04 | ||
1300 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +2:20:14 | Kaija Seppälä | 1:29:11 | ||
1301 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1562) | +2:20:15 | Sonja Aatsinki | 1:23:12 | ||
1302 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1348) | +2:20:17 | Seija Koskela | 1:13:54 | ||
1303 | Puumamat (1047) | +2:20:19 | Joanna Rahko | 1:11:13 | ||
1304 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914) | +2:20:20 | Marika Laine | 53:29 | ||
1305 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +2:20:31 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:23:42 | ||
1306 | Team Hiesä (1128) | +2:21:08 | Emmi Huntus | 1:24:55 | ||
1307 | Metsälän Mutsit (1551) | +2:21:10 | Päivi Koivisto-Alanko | 1:26:35 | ||
1308 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1141) | +2:21:17 | Tea Lindström | 1:23:05 | ||
1309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266) | +2:21:18 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:21:58 | ||
1310 | ontrail.net (1051) | +2:21:28 | Maija Kangassalo | 1:31:54 | ||
1311 | Hutittaret (917) | +2:21:29 | Sanna Kåla | 1:24:29 | ||
1312 | Rastikarhut 6 (1308) | +2:23:07 | Heli Mäkelä | 1:21:37 | ||
1313 | OK77 7 (1292) | +2:23:35 | Ursula Koivikko | 1:13:25 | ||
1314 | Mantukiitäjät (1078) | +2:23:37 | Eerika Albrecht | 59:41 | ||
1315 | Tapiiri (963) | +2:23:47 | Katri Malmström | 1:14:38 | ||
1316 | London Ladies (1546) | +2:23:59 | Julie Cleary | 1:03:47 | ||
1317 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +2:24:04 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:20:23 | ||
1318 | Hippa (1396) | +2:24:18 | Mari Moilanen | 1:14:50 | ||
1319 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234) | +2:24:34 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 1:26:13 | ||
1320 | Rastivarsat 5 (1073) | +2:24:35 | Teija Vehola | 1:21:57 | ||
1321 | Pargas IF 4 (649) | +2:24:40 | Annika Andersson | 1:53:07 | ||
1322 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1295) | +2:24:42 | Sini Utriainen | 1:23:44 | ||
1323 | #äläkääjättäkö (1578) | +2:24:45 | Leena Sipilä | 1:11:20 | ||
1324 | Marjanpoimijat (703) | +2:24:53 | Liisa Tiihonen | 1:03:26 | ||
1325 | Edinburgh Ladies 2 (1300) | +2:25:03 | Stevenson Anne | 1:13:01 | ||
1326 | Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941) | +2:25:05 | Maarika Saks | 1:29:44 | ||
1327 | OK Trian 11 (1033) | +2:25:06 | Mirva Krum | 1:21:39 | ||
1328 | Kajavatien kutsu (1499) | +2:25:07 | Mari Lehtinen | 1:12:53 | ||
1329 | Edinburgh Ladies (787) | +2:25:13 | Rowe Jeni | 1:27:55 | ||
1330 | Rasti 88 4 (1093) | +2:25:13 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:23:34 | ||
1331 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1076) | +2:25:14 | Marjo Hakamäki-Salo | 1:15:37 | ||
1332 | Auran Vannas (858) | +2:25:27 | Katri Prusila | 1:18:24 | ||
1333 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1464) | +2:25:33 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 1:28:51 | ||
1334 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (855) | +2:25:43 | Helmi Ruutiainen | 59:21 | ||
1335 | Boomat (1475) | +2:25:50 | Aino Pennanen | 1:22:11 | ||
1336 | Saarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351) | +2:25:52 | Katja Pöyhönen | 1:16:48 | ||
1337 | Hintsusti OK (895) | +2:25:55 | Jenni Ahtiainen | 1:17:42 | ||
1338 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1119) | +2:25:57 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:05:02 | ||
1339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824) | +2:25:59 | Tytti Torp | 1:25:49 | ||
1340 | Huikka rastilla (1426) | +2:26:03 | Taru Finnilä | 1:18:42 | ||
1341 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +2:26:53 | Jonna Mäkelä | 1:08:00 | ||
1342 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356) | +2:26:54 | Sohvi Reitmaa | 1:07:22 | ||
1343 | Leinikit (1590) | +2:27:09 | Leinikit 3 | 1:05:17 | ||
1344 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +2:27:18 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:11:02 | ||
1345 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335) | +2:27:34 | Juulia Salmela | 1:05:19 | ||
1346 | VLSK (1378) | +2:28:32 | Lotta Holopainen | 58:06 | ||
1347 | Tema Jano (663) | +2:28:47 | Nora Malin | 1:07:30 | ||
1348 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517) | +2:28:48 | Hilla Honkanen | 1:25:47 | ||
1349 | Paroc 2 (1554) | +2:28:49 | Claudia Beling | 1:15:51 | ||
1350 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021) | +2:28:54 | Anu Seppä | 1:19:44 | ||
1351 | 50villit (1533) | +2:29:09 | Anna Heino | 1:14:54 | ||
1352 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (727) | +2:29:15 | Kati Mutikainen | 1:18:38 | ||
1353 | AS Skinnarila (872) | +2:29:17 | Tanja Parkko | 1:01:50 | ||
1354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1270) | +2:29:38 | Helena Jokinen | 1:03:36 | ||
1355 | Team Holappa (1118) | +2:29:50 | Maija Holappa | 1:20:32 | ||
1356 | Fantastic Four (1067) | +2:29:57 | Maija Tikkala | 1:18:49 | ||
1357 | METSÄn tähden (973) | +2:30:20 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 1:40:46 | ||
1358 | Santen (799) | +2:30:23 | Gitte Määttä | 1:14:29 | ||
1359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778) | +2:30:24 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:15:07 | ||
1360 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1257) | +2:30:30 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:28:23 | ||
1361 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1087) | +2:30:38 | Päivi Eronen | 1:28:52 | ||
1362 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1131) | +2:30:43 | Leena Hukka | 1:17:35 | ||
1363 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904) | +2:30:43 | Noora Suokas | 1:30:33 | ||
1364 | SuunnallaSuohon (1557) | +2:31:08 | Taru Lehtinen | 1:18:00 | ||
1365 | Vauhti Vemmit (1452) | +2:31:36 | Marjo Risku | 1:24:04 | ||
1366 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (445) | +2:31:36 | Merja Suominen | 2:00:10 | ||
1367 | Supattajat (1520) | +2:31:40 | Laura Salusjärvi | 1:24:56 | ||
1368 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622) | +2:31:43 | Jaana Pohjanharju | 1:13:33 | ||
1369 | IL Tyrving 5 (1271) | +2:32:00 | Nina Kolberg | 1:16:49 | ||
1370 | Matrix (1069) | +2:32:27 | Hannalotta Alenius | 1:23:13 | ||
1371 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1120) | +2:32:57 | Riikka Suutari | 1:32:16 | ||
1372 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1229) | +2:33:02 | Anneli Bergström | 1:17:47 | ||
1373 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1130) | +2:33:21 | Ruusu Rekola | 1:15:09 | ||
1374 | Epilän Esa 3 (1293) | +2:33:47 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 1:24:17 | ||
1375 | Kiven tytöt (1373) | +2:36:31 | Minna Kivi | 1:10:19 | ||
1376 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (1459) | +2:36:33 | Satu Kinnunen | 1:15:47 | ||
1377 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1525) | +2:36:49 | Terttu Kauranen | 1:41:08 | ||
1378 | Suppasiskot (1491) | +2:37:29 | Sonja Valovaara-Annola | 1:11:31 | ||
1379 | Aron Haka (1462) | +2:37:30 | Satu Karjalainen | 1:18:11 | ||
1380 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1275) | +2:37:31 | Sari Luopa | 1:10:08 | ||
1381 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (989) | +2:37:35 | Heidi Alitalo | 1:17:00 | ||
1382 | Ramboll Finland (840) | +2:38:10 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 1:01:24 | ||
1383 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511) | +2:38:11 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 1:11:52 | ||
1384 | Kannuksen Ura (1009) | +2:38:11 | Sanni Trygg | 1:19:20 | ||
1385 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496) | +2:38:12 | Krista Kuusela | 1:19:36 | ||
1386 | Telliksen Pamaus 2 (1414) | +2:38:13 | Mervi Juntunen | 1:25:04 | ||
1387 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1041) | +2:38:23 | Sanni Eloneva | 1:12:15 | ||
1388 | Stronger Together (1477) | +2:38:25 | Taru Valkama | 1:43:08 | ||
1389 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1058) | +2:38:27 | Tuija Soikkeli | 1:34:40 | ||
1390 | Futurice (1586) | +2:38:29 | Jaana Olsson | 1:27:35 | ||
1391 | Oudot kummut (1181) | +2:38:33 | Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen | 1:27:03 | ||
1392 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1369) | +2:38:37 | Johanna Romppainen | 1:27:21 | ||
1393 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (758) | +2:38:57 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 1:52:53 | ||
1394 | Metsään meni (1153) | +2:39:01 | Maaret Kastelli | 1:45:26 | ||
1395 | SaNa-Ladyt (1493) | +2:39:09 | Liisa Heino | 1:30:48 | ||
1396 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881) | +2:39:24 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 1:05:52 | ||
1397 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1361) | +2:39:57 | Sanna Liukkonen | 1:38:25 | ||
1398 | Rauman flikat (984) | +2:40:03 | Leena Javanainen | 1:09:26 | ||
1399 | Minnepäin (1444) | +2:40:17 | Sundqvist Niina | 1:29:33 | ||
1400 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1355) | +2:40:26 | Päivi Heikkinen | 1:22:33 | ||
1401 | HALTON (1457) | +2:40:32 | Riina Vieljoki | 1:30:10 | ||
1402 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166) | +2:40:32 | Kaisa Kariranta | 1:10:53 | ||
1403 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +2:41:26 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 1:37:54 | ||
1404 | Hutittaret 2 (1582) | +2:42:00 | Marja Lampainen | 1:41:04 | ||
1405 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (974) | +2:42:03 | Anja Hirsimäki | 1:23:21 | ||
1406 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (779) | +2:42:45 | Ida Mörsky | 1:25:02 | ||
1407 | SuppaSuharit (1521) | +2:42:46 | Päivi Lilja | 1:07:37 | ||
1408 | Rasti Daamit (1086) | +2:42:47 | Heli Laurbär | 1:13:19 | ||
1409 | Turskit ja trumantit (1583) | +2:42:49 | Miina Meurman | 1:16:42 | ||
1410 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +2:42:56 | Jaana Meuronen | 1:31:25 | ||
1411 | B-Tiimi 3 (1383) | +2:45:33 | Sari Taipale | 1:27:49 | ||
1412 | Opet hukassa (1386) | +2:45:39 | Krista Lindfors | 1:27:04 | ||
1413 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (936) | +2:45:46 | Tuija Kallio | 1:34:41 | ||
1414 | Kokkolan Peikot (915) | +2:45:49 | Cecilia Högnabba | 1:07:19 | ||
1415 | Privanet (1404) | +2:45:50 | Jenna Korkalainen | 1:17:40 | ||
1416 | RastiStrutsit (1552) | +2:46:04 | Eeva Kettunen | 1:10:27 | ||
1417 | H3M (1042) | +2:46:40 | Laura Purontaus | 1:31:58 | ||
1418 | Santen 2 (1598) | +2:46:43 | Riina Muilu-Mäkelä | 1:11:18 | ||
1419 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +2:46:52 | Helena Luoma | 1:22:14 | ||
1420 | Hukkahilkat (1448) | +2:46:53 | Mari Lampinen | 1:16:09 | ||
1421 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466) | +2:46:55 | Tikkunen Miia | 1:16:28 | ||
1422 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447) | +2:46:56 | Noora Sundman | 1:26:14 | ||
1423 | RaiSu (656) | +2:46:57 | Heli Pessala | 1:18:23 | ||
1424 | Salarasti (1607) | +2:47:05 | Katja Sällinen | 1:23:45 | ||
1425 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1610) | +2:48:07 | Hanna Siren | 1:19:23 | ||
1426 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (966) | +2:48:47 | Johanna Arola | 1:21:22 | ||
1427 | Lynx 7 (542) | +2:49:38 | Tuula Mbembela | 1:38:10 | ||
1428 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +2:49:49 | Maija Hirvanen | 1:35:28 | ||
1429 | Louna KICK (1056) | +2:50:10 | Minna Kurkinen | 1:10:54 | ||
1430 | Maarian Mahti 2 (592) | +2:50:21 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:30:08 | ||
1431 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208) | +2:50:21 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:42:40 | ||
1432 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1135) | +2:51:37 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 1:46:26 | ||
1433 | Östmarka OK 2 (1243) | +2:51:42 | Siv Jystad | 1:30:58 | ||
1434 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137) | +2:53:34 | Paula Salminen | 1:35:23 | ||
1435 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498) | +2:54:17 | Alari Eveliina | 1:35:57 | ||
1436 | Hankkija (1098) | +2:54:17 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 1:36:16 | ||
1437 | Voitolla suohon (1531) | +2:54:26 | Alina Salmi | 1:20:54 | ||
1438 | Äidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418) | +2:54:41 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 1:15:30 | ||
1439 | #ootkokartalla (1585) | +2:54:43 | Emma Ikonen | 1:46:41 | ||
1440 | Varmapummi (1570) | +2:55:40 | Heidi Mannelin | 1:35:57 | ||
1441 | Solf IK 2 (1330) | +2:56:08 | Tina Udell | 1:28:55 | ||
1442 | Suunnattomat suharit (1490) | +2:57:32 | Hanna Partanen | 1:50:41 | ||
1443 | TNE (993) | +2:57:33 | Tea Pajunoja | 1:24:05 | ||
1444 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (982) | +2:57:34 | Julia Wiikeri | 1:38:44 | ||
1445 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1359) | +2:58:20 | Anne Klemola | 1:52:24 | ||
1446 | Fyysikkokilta (1458) | +2:59:56 | Viivi Aliklaavu | 1:12:25 | ||
1447 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1111) | +3:00:11 | Tytti Hakala | 1:24:06 | ||
1448 | Rastikertut (938) | +3:00:48 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:25:01 | ||
1449 | Tigeria Kokeileva (1182) | +3:00:51 | Sara Asteljoki | 1:42:05 | ||
1450 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1145) | +3:01:02 | Piia Määttä | 1:43:16 | ||
1451 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1155) | +3:01:29 | Hanna Arimo | 1:53:53 | ||
1452 | Dentina (916) | +3:02:28 | Noora Lampinen | 1:04:57 | ||
1453 | Paha Rasti 2 (996) | +3:02:29 | Marjo Lahtimo | 1:07:33 | ||
1454 | Eksytään yhdessä (1096) | +3:04:48 | Taru Huju | 1:50:01 | ||
1455 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1136) | +3:05:16 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 2:26:09 | ||
1456 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +3:05:36 | Heli Suppula | 1:17:29 | ||
1457 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1102) | +3:06:55 | Emmi Pelkonen | 1:38:19 | ||
1458 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +3:07:02 | Elina Kuopio | 1:23:20 | ||
1459 | SPAK (1438) | +3:07:19 | Pilvi Kuosmanen | 1:29:15 | ||
1460 | Team Omaleimaiset (1123) | +3:07:38 | Satu Himanen | 1:34:11 | ||
1461 | Suunta selvillä (1401) | +3:07:51 | Eeva Salminen | 1:21:51 | ||
1462 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1105) | +3:07:55 | Elina Kaunisto | 1:32:25 | ||
1463 | Vyborg-orientir 3 (1325) | +3:07:59 | VALENTINA KUTEVA | 1:33:58 | ||
1464 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302) | +3:08:00 | Sanna Tummunki | 1:25:24 | ||
1465 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1403) | +3:08:03 | Lilli Kyllästinen | 1:21:04 | ||
1466 | Emittimet (1178) | +3:08:09 | Kati Salonen | 1:44:28 | ||
1467 | Melkein Oikein (1162) | +3:08:30 | Sini Lepistö | 1:29:54 | ||
1468 | Jukerot (1398) | +3:08:51 | Sari Toikka | 1:30:43 | ||
1469 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1150) | +3:09:04 | Laura Saarlo | 1:38:39 | ||
1470 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1079) | +3:09:10 | Hilkka Lipasti | 1:50:05 | ||
1471 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (997) | +3:09:20 | Ida Wessel | 1:38:52 | ||
1472 | SuppaSisters (1412) | +3:12:01 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 1:17:07 | ||
1473 | Neurorient 2 (1138) | +3:12:40 | Suvi Ylläsjörvi | 1:15:51 | ||
1474 | Rymättylän soihtu (1147) | +3:12:42 | Maija Puolakanaho | 1:20:06 | ||
1475 | Nomaji (1492) | +3:12:45 | Mari Ariluoma | 1:05:31 | ||
1476 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1547) | +3:12:50 | Tuula Kiljunen | 1:45:45 | ||
1477 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1095) | +3:13:44 | Sini Matilainen | 1:35:19 | ||
1478 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1122) | +3:14:22 | Eija Turto | 1:35:02 | ||
1479 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133) | +3:14:23 | Anne Hyttinen | 1:36:12 | ||
1480 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370) | +3:16:04 | Pia Iloranta | 1:16:49 | ||
1481 | Modum OL 4 (1238) | +3:16:36 | Marit Follestad Tandberg | 1:57:25 | ||
1482 | Bronxin Suunta (1434) | +3:17:11 | Miisa Mansikkamäki | 1:43:59 | ||
1483 | Ihanaiset (1424) | +3:17:30 | Essi Jumisko | 1:20:40 | ||
1484 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429) | +3:18:00 | Eeva Moilanen | 1:36:57 | ||
1485 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1408) | +3:20:01 | Sini Salin | 1:36:44 | ||
1486 | Sirolan Tytöt (1435) | +3:20:02 | Katja Sirola | 1:41:12 | ||
1487 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (964) | +3:21:45 | Ulla Pönni | 1:20:14 | ||
1488 | HaAn RaSti (1106) | +3:21:49 | Terhi Koskela | 1:26:14 | ||
1489 | Piateekin Pinkojat (1515) | +3:21:49 | Miia Hokkinen | 1:33:22 | ||
1490 | Närpiön Neidot (1478) | +3:22:35 | Nacera Ketroussi | 1:44:12 | ||
1491 | Kurvi (1419) | +3:23:09 | Johanna Eklund | 1:34:50 | ||
1492 | Kartta väärinpäin (1425) | +3:23:32 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 1:31:04 | ||
1493 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1116) | +3:23:50 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:37:53 | ||
1494 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139) | +3:24:26 | Raili Katajisto | 1:34:44 | ||
1495 | Tiedepirkot (1471) | +3:24:30 | Suvi Konsti-Laakso | 1:37:32 | ||
1496 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170) | +3:24:32 | Tuula Kananen | 1:29:10 | ||
1497 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1134) | +3:24:50 | Päivi Nyman | 1:30:11 | ||
1498 | KantaLaukkaset (1154) | +3:24:51 | Kirsti Kantanen | 1:27:19 | ||
1499 | Varegg IL 3 (1366) | +3:28:38 | Anne Westergård | 1:42:35 | ||
1500 | Laajat kurvit (1100) | +3:28:48 | Laura Neira | 1:37:02 | ||
1501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345) | +3:30:19 | Helena Hämeenniemi | 1:22:57 | ||
1502 | SaisPa suunnan (1417) | +3:33:00 | Kirsi Rötsä-Tanninen | 2:01:27 | ||
1503 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199) | +3:33:11 | Taina Koivisto | 1:52:44 | ||
1504 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1456) | +3:33:14 | Anne Ahola | 1:46:37 | ||
1505 | Silkkijakkujengi (1392) | +3:33:15 | Marjo Pihlajainen | 1:37:45 | ||
1506 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1323) | +3:33:17 | Outi Kesäniemi | 1:47:22 | ||
1507 | Suppasirpat (1584) | +3:35:25 | Jenni Kiihamäki | 1:26:50 | ||
1508 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1113) | +3:36:35 | Kaisa Eerola | 2:07:55 | ||
1509 | Fennia 1 (1542) | +3:36:36 | Niina Mänttäri | 2:06:32 | ||
1510 | Mukavat Majavat (1519) | +3:38:51 | Mirkka Ruohonen | 1:36:05 | ||
1511 | Team MH (1469) | +3:38:52 | Tiia Helander | 1:41:58 | ||
1512 | Suunnaton Ilo (911) | +3:38:53 | Päivi Vesala | 1:50:37 | ||
1513 | 4 non blondes (1375) | +3:40:25 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:17:48 | ||
1514 | Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526) | +3:41:40 | Netta Jousi | 1:44:31 | ||
1515 | Metsähiipijättäret (1164) | +3:44:15 | Iiris Salonen | 1:55:01 | ||
1516 | Lintusparvi (1158) | +3:54:31 | Eeva Sankari | 1:56:06 | ||
1517 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190) | +3:54:47 | Helena Kallasoja | 2:00:20 | ||
1518 | Kummajaiset (1507) | +3:54:57 | Leena Evolahti | 1:45:55 | ||
1519 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1035) | +3:55:06 | Jonna Kumpu | 1:47:46 | ||
1520 | SK Oikoreitti (1581) | +3:55:15 | Heidi Surama | 1:32:50 | ||
1521 | Sitowise 2 (1421) | +3:57:22 | Anna-Maria Kujala | 1:54:43 | ||
1522 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1160) | +3:57:46 | Mervi Tuominen | 2:07:17 | ||
1523 | Stadin Salamat (1484) | +3:57:48 | Jessica Lucenius | 2:05:46 | ||
1524 | Jyväskylän amk (810) | +3:59:52 | Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen | 1:24:31 | ||
1525 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (988) | +4:09:14 | Satu Harjunen | 1:19:41 | ||
1526 | Rastihaukat 2 (1151) | +4:09:31 | Eva Tas | 3:07:21 | ||
1527 | K-Market Ruokapata (1454) | +4:24:35 | Jannika Turva | 1:49:14 | ||
1528 | Keksimonsterit (1442) | +4:29:20 | Sanna Aho | 1:30:57 | ||
1529 | Painavat Naiset (975) | +4:40:11 | Emmi Mäkinen | 2:05:51 | ||
1530 | Tukes 2 (1544) | +4:46:17 | Marilla Anttila | 1:46:12 | ||
1531 | Ukkoskyykky (1394) | +4:46:59 | Ukkoskyykky 3 | 2:09:31 | ||
1532 | Voittofiilis (1406) | +5:01:08 | Outi Joensuu | 2:11:18 | ||
1533 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1580) | +5:24:38 | Lotta Tamminen | 1:32:57 |