< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +39:48 | Jenni Ovaska | 13:20 | ||
202 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +39:52 | Tarja Lepo | 14:42 | ||
203 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +39:53 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 14:13 | ||
204 | Snättringe SK (283) | +40:04 | Kristina Tedhamre | 19:02 | ||
205 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +40:11 | Rine Hanssen | 13:16 | ||
206 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +40:15 | Nea Koivunen | 16:24 | ||
207 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +40:18 | Filippa Spånr | 13:56 | ||
208 | Lynx 3 (163) | +40:23 | Kristine Bertuka | 12:29 | ||
209 | Lynx 5 (297) | +40:29 | Tanja Viskari | 13:24 | ||
210 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +40:37 | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | 14:13 | ||
211 | Laihian Luja (242) | +40:46 | Jenna Viianen | 14:38 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +40:49 | Johanna Tervo | 13:49 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +41:02 | Hanna Mettälä | 14:01 | ||
214 | Ainot (201) | +41:07 | Johanna Asklöf | 13:16 | ||
215 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +41:13 | Doris Kudre | 13:03 | ||
216 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +41:15 | Salla Töyrylä | 12:31 | ||
217 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +41:26 | Vroni König-Salmi | 11:36 | ||
218 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +41:28 | Arianna Taufer | 15:05 | ||
219 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +41:30 | Marianne Pettersson | 20:51 | ||
220 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +41:39 | Outi Sareila | 12:39 | ||
221 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +41:39 | Sanna Andelin | 16:47 | ||
222 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +41:43 | Helena Markstedt | 13:07 | ||
223 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +41:45 | Elena Bondar | 12:58 | ||
224 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +41:52 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 11:25 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +41:53 | Johanna Ritanotko | 12:02 | ||
226 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +41:59 | Maky Thorova | 12:31 | ||
227 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +42:07 | Miina Ruoti | 13:32 | ||
228 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +42:08 | Mirka Suutari | 12:07 | ||
229 | Lynx 4 (230) | +42:19 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 13:25 | ||
230 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +42:51 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 14:35 | ||
231 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +42:59 | Annika Sopo | 14:28 | ||
232 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +43:10 | Signe Sirma | 13:55 | ||
233 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +43:13 | Lapitskaya Iryna | 11:16 | ||
234 | Attunda OK (458) | +43:16 | Maria von Schmalensee | 13:20 | ||
235 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +43:18 | Iida Varmavuo | 14:58 | ||
236 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +43:19 | Kerttu Nironen | 15:03 | ||
237 | Lytkarino (165) | +43:25 | Olga Lazareva | 15:15 | ||
238 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +43:38 | Johanna Nilsson | 16:06 | ||
239 | IK Auseklis (205) | +43:40 | Kristine Berke | 14:06 | ||
240 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +43:47 | Maria Lillieström | 19:15 | ||
241 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +43:51 | Tiina Uotila | 14:15 | ||
242 | Kils OK (320) | +43:52 | Elsa Holmgård | 13:31 | ||
243 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +43:56 | Matilda Andersson | 15:24 | ||
244 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +44:05 | Erika Tonteri | 15:19 | ||
245 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +44:05 | Agneta Boxström | 16:26 | ||
246 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +44:07 | Laura Rantanen | 18:49 | ||
247 | OUSA (132) | +44:42 | Alekseiva Diana | 19:09 | ||
248 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +44:55 | Frida Johansson | 13:56 | ||
249 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +44:57 | Maiju Oksanen | 11:38 | ||
250 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +44:58 | Elina Pihlaja | 14:39 | ||
251 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +44:59 | Agnete Horup | 16:26 | ||
252 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +45:00 | Kira Kemppainen | 12:54 | ||
253 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +45:06 | Viktoria Golubeva | 16:20 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +45:12 | Outi Haikama | 17:05 | ||
255 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +45:16 | Annariitta Kottonen | 15:07 | ||
256 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +45:40 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 14:46 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +45:43 | Tiina Äijälä | 13:55 | ||
258 | Someron Esa (179) | +47:01 | Tiina Väre | 11:48 | ||
259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +47:33 | Anu Pietilänaho | 17:16 | ||
260 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +47:53 | Hanna Vuorela | 19:07 | ||
261 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +48:02 | Jaana Palo | 16:17 | ||
262 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +48:04 | Tove Ekström | 13:27 | ||
263 | OK Botnia (247) | +48:05 | Anneli Lövsund | 13:26 | ||
264 | O-girls (280) | +48:05 | Elena Bannikova | 12:45 | ||
265 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +48:28 | Nina Kohonen | 21:35 | ||
266 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +48:29 | Sisko Turunen | 13:44 | ||
267 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +48:31 | Maret Vaher | 13:41 | ||
268 | Nord West 3 (234) | +48:35 | Zlata Malysheva | 14:31 | ||
269 | IF Brahe (200) | +48:36 | Elina Laakkonen | 14:27 | ||
270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +48:40 | Saara Siren | 17:12 | ||
271 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +48:43 | Kirsti Laurila | 13:47 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +48:49 | Mari Sane | 13:55 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +49:04 | Kati Korhonen | 13:09 | ||
274 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +49:06 | Sanna Nymalm | 12:02 | ||
275 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +49:09 | Malin Hauge | 15:19 | ||
276 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +49:13 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 14:46 | ||
277 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +49:15 | Anna Karlsson | 10:57 | ||
278 | Gävle OK (498) | +49:33 | Pernilla Eriksson | 15:10 | ||
279 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +49:40 | Pinja Koskinen | 14:23 | ||
280 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +49:41 | Jenna Himanka | 13:48 | ||
281 | Omega 2 (219) | +49:42 | Yulia Semenova | 14:55 | ||
282 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +49:45 | Siiri Siikarla | 14:31 | ||
283 | SK Uusi (285) | +49:46 | Julia Jacobsson | 12:05 | ||
284 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +49:50 | Galina Pigareva | 19:20 | ||
285 | Koovee 5 (236) | +49:51 | Iiris Taubert | 15:49 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +50:13 | Anni Kivilaakso | 14:08 | ||
287 | Rastiketut (198) | +50:38 | Eveliina Nurmi | 16:04 | ||
288 | O-Motion (827) | +50:43 | Anina Senn | 14:14 | ||
289 | OK77 3 (301) | +50:46 | Raisa Sell | 14:01 | ||
290 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +50:49 | Galina Rybedyuk | 12:41 | ||
291 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +50:50 | Wilma Bergander | 16:44 | ||
292 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +50:56 | Susanna Pulkkinen | 16:41 | ||
293 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +51:24 | Kristiina Välimaa | 15:40 | ||
294 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +51:25 | Anu Pikkarainen | 14:58 | ||
295 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +51:36 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 14:18 | ||
296 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +51:43 | Carita Espo | 12:56 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +51:59 | Tiina Torvela | 13:43 | ||
298 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +52:13 | Johanna Larsson | 12:22 | ||
299 | Hestra IF (213) | +52:20 | Sofia Klasson | 16:39 | ||
300 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +52:33 | Anna Timner | 18:08 | ||
301 | Takas OK (798) | +53:07 | Ugne Gineikaite | 17:46 | ||
302 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +53:20 | Satu Salorinne | 15:29 | ||
303 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +53:23 | Brit Volden | 15:40 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +53:34 | Päivi Pätäri | 15:17 | ||
305 | Legenda (389) | +53:39 | Maria Petrushko | 12:32 | ||
306 | IFK Umeå (197) | +53:43 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 14:59 | ||
307 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +53:48 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 16:08 | ||
308 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +53:50 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 18:14 | ||
309 | OK Vöru (688) | +53:54 | Marika Jäädmaa | 12:57 | ||
310 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +54:13 | Moa Kjellstrand | 13:15 | ||
311 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +54:22 | Anne Hansson | 14:23 | ||
312 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +54:30 | Hana Lennerova | 15:11 | ||
313 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +54:31 | Ilze Lapina | 18:44 | ||
314 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +54:33 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 15:23 | ||
315 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +54:36 | Anna Simola | 18:52 | ||
316 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +54:48 | Ruska Saarela | 14:32 | ||
317 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +54:48 | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | 27:34 | ||
318 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +54:53 | Pirjo Knuuti | 14:04 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +54:53 | Alena Rakova | 14:00 | ||
320 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +54:54 | Mira Räisänen | 14:32 | ||
321 | OK Ilves (235) | +54:57 | Kaisa Sander | 14:52 | ||
322 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +55:17 | Aumo Jannette | 12:02 | ||
323 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +55:33 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 13:40 | ||
324 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +55:39 | Susanna Väliheikki | 15:08 | ||
325 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +55:46 | Annika Tarkkanen | 14:40 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +55:57 | Pauliina Lankinen | 18:09 | ||
327 | Ganddal IL (176) | +56:00 | Aud Taksdal | 15:23 | ||
328 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +56:05 | Hilda Yliluikki | 15:41 | ||
329 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +56:07 | Kathryn Barr | 14:12 | ||
330 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +56:10 | Elina Hietamäki | 13:21 | ||
331 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +56:12 | Tanja Autio | 15:04 | ||
332 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +56:14 | Anna Riihimäki | 18:57 | ||
333 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +56:15 | Emma Martinelle | 13:27 | ||
334 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +56:16 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 13:50 | ||
335 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +56:43 | Henna Ylimaa | 16:35 | ||
336 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +56:44 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 13:40 | ||
337 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +56:54 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 12:39 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +57:05 | Outi Marttila | 16:40 | ||
339 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +57:05 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 18:07 | ||
340 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +57:12 | Jola Maisala | 14:15 | ||
341 | Rasti 88 (228) | +57:18 | Riikka Velema | 14:09 | ||
342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +57:35 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 16:51 | ||
343 | Solf IK (1059) | +57:40 | Rosmarie Finne | 18:04 | ||
344 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +58:06 | Lika Razina | 15:12 | ||
345 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +58:09 | Tuire Niemi | 19:44 | ||
346 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +58:26 | Elena Averina | 16:53 | ||
347 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +58:29 | Marja Rantanen | 14:32 | ||
348 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +58:50 | Leena Mustonen | 16:36 | ||
349 | TAKA TOK (274) | +58:58 | Marite Turka | 14:46 | ||
350 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +58:59 | Andrea Balakova | 15:16 | ||
351 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +59:05 | Milla Koistinen | 14:30 | ||
352 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +59:12 | Laura Goy | 13:12 | ||
353 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +59:16 | Katri Lehtikangas | 14:24 | ||
354 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +59:26 | Heli Peltola | 19:22 | ||
355 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +59:44 | Laura Fröjdö | 19:13 | ||
356 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +59:46 | Satu Asikainen | 13:27 | ||
357 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +59:47 | Iina Ahokas | 13:47 | ||
358 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +59:51 | Henna Jylhä | 16:38 | ||
359 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +59:56 | Päivi Hagström | 15:30 | ||
360 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +1:00:06 | Elina Raijas | 16:39 | ||
361 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +1:00:09 | Regina Kalenius | 18:40 | ||
362 | UCD (913) | +1:00:11 | Niamh Corbett | 14:43 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +1:00:13 | Merja Puromies | 15:34 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +1:00:20 | Eerika Rantala | 20:01 | ||
365 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +1:00:30 | Kaisa Laitinen | 11:48 | ||
366 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +1:00:35 | Ulla Svahn | 11:55 | ||
367 | FK Göingarna (786) | +1:00:50 | Louise Axelsson | 18:31 | ||
368 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +1:01:01 | Pinja Toivanen | 15:01 | ||
369 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +1:01:04 | Milda Öhlckers | 14:11 | ||
370 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +1:01:27 | Verena Troi | 13:35 | ||
371 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +1:01:44 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 14:08 | ||
372 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +1:02:05 | Tarja Aalto | 14:30 | ||
373 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +1:02:34 | Heidi Mikkola | 14:36 | ||
374 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +1:02:45 | Oona Valkonen | 12:29 | ||
375 | OK TON (338) | +1:02:50 | Signe Raidmets | 14:10 | ||
376 | IK Kronan (129) | +1:03:02 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 13:26 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +1:03:16 | Mirja Linjama | 16:37 | ||
378 | IF Sturla (1020) | +1:03:17 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 15:27 | ||
379 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +1:03:25 | Eeva Luukkainen | 15:23 | ||
380 | Modum OL (323) | +1:03:26 | Maren Kopland | 15:32 | ||
381 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +1:03:29 | Riitta Ojala | 20:07 | ||
382 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +1:03:31 | Heli Heikkilä | 15:32 | ||
383 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +1:03:37 | Venla Vesikko | 16:04 | ||
384 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +1:03:42 | Laura Kylmälä | 14:52 | ||
385 | Koovee 6 (258) | +1:03:46 | Reea Simola | 16:15 | ||
386 | JOKA (287) | +1:03:52 | Helle Hallik | 14:10 | ||
387 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +1:03:55 | Essi Lotvonen | 14:26 | ||
388 | Savon Suunta (490) | +1:03:57 | Tarja Törmikoski | 18:11 | ||
389 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +1:03:59 | Anni Tanskanen | 14:14 | ||
390 | Vang OL (1070) | +1:04:05 | Tone Bleken Rud Rud | 22:42 | ||
391 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +1:04:11 | Jutta Nurminen | 12:49 | ||
392 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +1:04:23 | Heli Urpalainen | 15:37 | ||
393 | OK Saldus (426) | +1:04:29 | Liga Melkerte | 18:36 | ||
394 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +1:04:39 | Eveliina Hasu | 14:29 | ||
395 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +1:05:06 | Camilla Fingerroos | 14:33 | ||
396 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +1:05:10 | Pirjo Viianen | 15:39 | ||
397 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +1:05:14 | Anu Pohjamo | 15:11 | ||
398 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +1:05:16 | Anneli Wendelius | 23:32 | ||
399 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +1:05:20 | Kyllike Jaama | 11:46 | ||
400 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +1:05:24 | Julia Hirvonen | 19:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |