13 | 29 | Andrei Hramov | 1:13:57 | +4:09 | | Hiisirasti 1 |
15 | 6 | Miika Kirmula | 1:13:59 | +4:11 | | Kalevan Rasti 1 |
73 | 64 | Andrey Salin | 1:29:11 | +19:24 | | Sävedalens AIK 1 |
101 | 77 | Raphael Masliah | 1:33:54 | +24:07 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
112 | 125 | Viktor Mansner | 1:35:36 | +25:48 | | OK Trian 2 |
134 | 701 | Fredrik Blomqvist | 1:37:49 | +28:02 | | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol 1 |
179 | 102 | Janne Ovaska | 1:41:00 | +31:13 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
183 | 173 | Velimir Nazarichev | 1:41:22 | +31:34 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
186 | 475 | Ville Siukkola | 1:41:36 | +31:49 | | Valkealan Kajo 1 |
203 | 238 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:42:35 | +32:48 | | Lynx 3 |
221 | 91 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:43:57 | +34:09 | | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
252 | 1734 | Oskari Suutari | 1:45:43 | +35:55 | | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never 1 |
257 | 941 | Erik Helander | 1:45:55 | +36:08 | | OK Roxen 1 |
288 | 1408 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:47:14 | +37:27 | | PohjaKosketus 1 |
308 | 256 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:47:47 | +37:59 | | Kuzmolovo 110 1 |
315 | 198 | Jussi Soini | 1:48:11 | +38:24 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
321 | 582 | Jussi Laimio | 1:48:31 | +38:43 | | Musta Neliö 1 |
326 | 283 | Niilo Lusila | 1:48:44 | +38:56 | | Asikkalan Raikas 1 |
327 | 718 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:48:45 | +38:57 | | SuvunSuunta 1 |
346 | 365 | Markus Palokangas | 1:49:43 | +39:55 | | Alatornion Pirkat 1 |
364 | 390 | Markus Kettunen | 1:50:40 | +40:53 | | Intersport 1 |
381 | 1901 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:51:13 | +41:25 | | Päässä Viiraa 1 |
397 | 221 | Gints Trezins | 1:52:02 | +42:14 | | Burkanciems OK 1 |
411 | 640 | Niko Latva | 1:52:41 | +42:53 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 |
416 | 653 | Juha Ojala | 1:52:53 | +43:06 | | Rastihaukat 1 |
438 | 379 | Åsmund Steen | 1:53:18 | +43:30 | | Emblem IL 1 |
510 | 1774 | Lauri Klinga | 1:56:09 | +46:21 | | Team Klinga 1 |
533 | 989 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:56:56 | +47:08 | | Espoon Suunta 9 |
552 | 269 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:57:45 | +47:57 | | Black Sea OK 2 |
553 | 413 | Sami Nurmi | 1:57:46 | +47:59 | | HelppoRasti 1 |
617 | 430 | Matias Keso | 2:00:06 | +50:18 | | Kultaiset Karhut 1 |
641 | 1120 | Jacob Svensson | 2:01:03 | +51:15 | | Söders-Tyresö 2 |
643 | 1006 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 2:01:08 | +51:20 | | Pyhäjärven Pohti 1 |
666 | 317 | Markus Järvenpää | 2:02:12 | +52:25 | | Sonkajärven Pahka 1 |
672 | 486 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 2:02:31 | +52:44 | | Wing OK 1 |
708 | 605 | Toomas Tammer | 2:04:29 | +54:41 | | OK West 1 |
733 | 1709 | Konsta Ylinen | 2:05:16 | +55:28 | | TARAKI 1 |
749 | 893 | Pertti Erkkilä | 2:05:54 | +56:06 | | Sotkamon Jymy 3 |
754 | 966 | Ville Savilampi | 2:06:07 | +56:20 | | Retkiryhmä 06 1 |
760 | 1198 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:06:17 | +56:29 | | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise 1 |
763 | 526 | Pietu Tiainen | 2:06:23 | +56:35 | | Nivalan Suunnistajat 1 |
775 | 797 | Juha Koppinen | 2:06:38 | +56:50 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 |
785 | 187 | August Syrdal Öen | 2:06:53 | +57:05 | | Heming Orientering 1 |
788 | 352 | Pertti Arola | 2:06:58 | +57:10 | | Paimion Rasti 4 |
795 | 955 | Markus Haakana | 2:07:15 | +57:27 | | Espoon Akilles 4 |
806 | 1133 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 2:07:37 | +57:49 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 |
817 | 763 | Markus Lindqvist | 2:07:51 | +58:03 | | Ajokoirat 1 |
840 | 774 | Markus Malmelin | 2:08:49 | +59:02 | | Kustavin Ahto 1 |
844 | 1294 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 2:09:06 | +59:18 | | Varnitsa 2 |
850 | 814 | Otto Saaranto | 2:09:27 | +59:39 | | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 1 |
868 | 448 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:10:07 | +1:00:19 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
870 | 1792 | Erik Clement | 2:10:14 | +1:00:26 | | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy 1 |
896 | 1830 | Tomi Siromaa | 2:11:33 | +1:01:45 | | Team Autocenter 1 |
906 | 667 | Margus Lehtme | 2:12:45 | +1:02:57 | | Bona Fide 1 |
916 | 1339 | Esa Parkko | 2:13:04 | +1:03:16 | | AS Skinnarila 2 |
935 | 1486 | Vesa Harjula | 2:13:33 | +1:03:45 | | Tuoreet jalat 1 |
942 | 1949 | Joonas Kristo | 2:13:40 | +1:03:53 | | Sattajärven hukkautujat 1 |
982 | 1062 | Stefan Nordström | 2:15:38 | +1:05:50 | | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg 1 |
995 | 509 | Jussi Keränen | 2:15:56 | +1:06:08 | | Suuntavaisto SK 1 |
1000 | 461 | Mattias Nääs | 2:16:00 | +1:06:12 | | Leksands OK 1 |
1014 | 571 | Erno Toroi | 2:17:13 | +1:07:25 | | Team Olli Jokinen 1 |
1036 | 1517 | Miikka Valtonen | 2:17:56 | +1:08:09 | | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 |
1067 | 1757 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:19:27 | +1:09:39 | | Jahtimiehet 1 |
1069 | 1853 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 2:19:41 | +1:09:53 | | Vehkalahden Heikot 1 |
1084 | 1024 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 2:20:03 | +1:10:16 | | Haukiputaan Heitto 1 |
1092 | 845 | Ahti Romo | 2:20:29 | +1:10:41 | | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh 1 |
1099 | 1325 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:20:49 | +1:11:01 | | Satakuntalainen Osakunta 1 |
1101 | 1446 | Tapio Viiri | 2:20:51 | +1:11:03 | | Hirvensalon Heitto 1 |
1114 | 1243 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:21:25 | +1:11:37 | | Alastaron Reserviläiset 1 |
1153 | 1254 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:23:37 | +1:13:49 | | Varnitsa 1 |
1238 | 1051 | Matti Raitoharju | 2:27:15 | +1:17:27 | | Team Peesi 1 |
1247 | 1373 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:27:31 | +1:17:44 | | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 |
1250 | 1915 | Nivala Markus | 2:27:36 | +1:17:48 | | Gulagin Valo -07 1 |
1257 | 1678 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 2:28:17 | +1:18:30 | | Surut 1 |
1262 | 1819 | Arto Pitkämö | 2:28:46 | +1:18:58 | | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 |
1264 | 870 | Samu Kylmälä | 2:28:55 | +1:19:08 | | Porvoon Urheilijat 1 |
1281 | 1582 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:29:44 | +1:19:56 | | MPY 1 |
1284 | 294 | Vacant| | 2:29:50 | +1:20:03 | | Haninge SOK 1 |
1289 | 1147 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:30:26 | +1:20:38 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
1292 | 928 | Ville Siekkinen | 2:30:48 | +1:21:00 | | Team Opintotuki 1 |
1312 | 1870 | Mikko Sten | 2:34:25 | +1:24:37 | | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb 1 |
1315 | 1435 | Anna Alanen | 2:34:30 | +1:24:42 | | RaKiNa 1 |
1328 | 1888 | Lauri Toivonen | 2:35:19 | +1:25:31 | | Trimap 1 |
1339 | 1531 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:35:43 | +1:25:55 | | MTK-Asikkala 1 |
1348 | 1565 | Petri Lauttia | 2:35:53 | +1:26:05 | | Suuntavaisto SK 2 |
1359 | 1158 | Mika Kalliomaa | 2:36:19 | +1:26:32 | | Suunta Jurva 3 |
1385 | 1181 | Hanna Salmi | 2:40:33 | +1:30:46 | | OK EMitVit 1 |
1386 | 832 | Espen Löe | 2:40:35 | +1:30:47 | | Young Boys Kongsberg 1 |
1395 | 1421 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:41:59 | +1:32:11 | | Paha Rasti 2 |
1410 | 1216 | Jouni Aarikka | 2:42:33 | +1:32:45 | | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat 1 |
1447 | 1805 | Heikki Iitti | 2:44:48 | +1:35:00 | | Käyrälammen Puristus 1 |
1451 | 1102 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:44:54 | +1:35:06 | | V-S maakuntakomppania 1 |
1465 | 1350 | Jouni Salojärvi | 2:47:15 | +1:37:27 | | Valkealan Kajo 3 |
1487 | 1723 | Roope Niemelä | 2:49:28 | +1:39:40 | | Tietokilta ry 2 |
1497 | 1469 | Pertti Kosunen | 2:51:55 | +1:42:07 | | Lumme Energia 1 |
1525 | 1390 | Matias Alarotu | 2:54:59 | +1:45:11 | | OtaKraa 1 |
1544 | 1613 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:58:03 | +1:48:15 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 |
1549 | 749 | Mikael Ahonen | 2:59:08 | +1:49:20 | | Konserni 1 |
1572 | 1638 | Timo Mielonen | 3:03:08 | +1:53:20 | | SK Kadonneet 1 |
| 557 | Lauri Inna | disk | | | Rastipukit 1 |
| 736 | Juho Koskinen | disk | | | Haukijahtaajat 1 |
| 1312 | Pertteli Salmenperä | disk | | | Espoo Expos 1 |