< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +50:14 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:55:34 | ||
1302 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +50:14 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:55:35 | ||
1303 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +50:15 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:55:36 | ||
1304 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +50:17 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:55:37 | ||
1305 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +50:18 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:55:39 | ||
1306 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +50:19 | Panu Pousi | 1:55:39 | ||
1307 | Mattersoft (1230) | +50:22 | Vesa Uuspelto | 1:55:42 | ||
1308 | OK Lalle (1913) | +50:23 | Andreas Grunder | 1:55:44 | ||
1309 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +50:23 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:55:44 | ||
1310 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +50:24 | Risto Lemola | 1:55:44 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +50:25 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:55:46 | ||
1312 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +50:26 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:55:47 | ||
1313 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +50:27 | Riku Ahola | 1:55:47 | ||
1314 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +50:28 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 1:55:48 | ||
1315 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +50:29 | Timo Lahtinen | 1:55:49 | ||
1316 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +50:30 | Viljami Hovi | 1:55:50 | ||
1317 | Lost Bastards (895) | +50:31 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:55:51 | ||
1318 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +50:36 | Olli Ranta | 1:55:56 | ||
1319 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +50:36 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:55:57 | ||
1320 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +50:37 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:55:58 | ||
1321 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +50:43 | Jouni Muhonen | 1:56:03 | ||
1322 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +50:44 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:56:04 | ||
1323 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +50:48 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:56:09 | ||
1324 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +50:48 | Anni Malinen | 1:56:09 | ||
1325 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +50:52 | Albin Östling | 1:56:12 | ||
1326 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +50:53 | Niclas Andersson | 1:56:13 | ||
1327 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +50:54 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:56:14 | ||
1328 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +50:54 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:56:14 | ||
1329 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +50:55 | Andres Vaher | 1:56:15 | ||
1330 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +51:02 | Teemu Haapala | 1:56:22 | ||
1331 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +51:03 | Sasu Leinonen | 1:56:23 | ||
1332 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +51:05 | Pekka Patana | 1:56:25 | ||
1333 | Rasti/C (1160) | +51:06 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:56:26 | ||
1334 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +51:09 | Simo Suutari | 1:56:30 | ||
1335 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +51:11 | Ossi Säylä | 1:56:31 | ||
1336 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +51:12 | Aino Peura | 1:56:32 | ||
1337 | ABB SK (1436) | +51:13 | Janne Hellberg | 1:56:33 | ||
1338 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +51:13 | Tommi Nyman | 1:56:34 | ||
1339 | Exme (1732) | +51:14 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 1:56:34 | ||
1340 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +51:19 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:56:40 | ||
1341 | SK Samperi (1108) | +51:20 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:56:40 | ||
1342 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +51:21 | Ainars Gailis | 1:56:41 | ||
1343 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +51:22 | Reima Rajala | 1:56:43 | ||
1344 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +51:23 | Kari Kinnari | 1:56:43 | ||
1345 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +51:24 | Antti Lepola | 1:56:44 | ||
1346 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +51:25 | Timo Kontola | 1:56:45 | ||
1347 | Off Course (1344) | +51:26 | Joel Huuhtanen | 1:56:46 | ||
1348 | Pipelife (1728) | +51:27 | Jari Turtinen | 1:56:47 | ||
1349 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +51:27 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:56:48 | ||
1350 | Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | +51:29 | Paula Savolainen | 1:56:50 | ||
1351 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +51:29 | Tero Helin | 1:56:50 | ||
1352 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +51:31 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:56:51 | ||
1353 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +51:33 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:56:53 | ||
1354 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +51:36 | Gierdius Vidzikauskas | 1:56:56 | ||
1355 | Thinkers (1129) | +51:37 | Lauri Maasola | 1:56:57 | ||
1356 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +51:37 | Tomi Kulmala | 1:56:57 | ||
1357 | SK Uranus (951) | +51:38 | Mikko Remsu | 1:56:58 | ||
1358 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +51:39 | Joonas Haggren | 1:56:59 | ||
1359 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +51:43 | Linda Danskanen | 1:57:03 | ||
1360 | CSC (1519) | +51:43 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:57:03 | ||
1361 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +51:45 | Olli Axelin | 1:57:05 | ||
1362 | Knut Posse (1568) | +51:45 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:57:05 | ||
1363 | SPYMS (1007) | +51:46 | Jussi Miikki | 1:57:06 | ||
1364 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +51:48 | Nils Danner | 1:57:08 | ||
1365 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +51:48 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:57:08 | ||
1366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +51:49 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:57:09 | ||
1367 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +51:49 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:57:10 | ||
1368 | MPY (1582) | +51:52 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 1:57:12 | ||
1369 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +51:54 | Jani Nivala | 1:57:14 | ||
1370 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +51:56 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:57:16 | ||
1371 | Rastihapot (1589) | +51:57 | Jarmo Ikonen | 1:57:17 | ||
1372 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +52:03 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:57:24 | ||
1373 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +52:05 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:57:25 | ||
1374 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +52:06 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:57:26 | ||
1375 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +52:07 | Vesa Musto | 1:57:28 | ||
1376 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +52:09 | Pekka Koponen | 1:57:29 | ||
1377 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +52:10 | Ossi Örn | 1:57:30 | ||
1378 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +52:13 | Arnis Snore | 1:57:33 | ||
1379 | Östmarka OK (960) | +52:15 | Gröstad Tor Magnus | 1:57:35 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +52:24 | Sakari Koskela | 1:57:44 | ||
1381 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +52:27 | Arto Ahonen | 1:57:47 | ||
1382 | Surikati (658) | +52:29 | Kaze Raimonds | 1:57:49 | ||
1383 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +52:35 | Mika Haaja | 1:57:56 | ||
1384 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +52:37 | Kimmo Kopra | 1:57:58 | ||
1385 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +52:38 | Markus Mattsson | 1:57:58 | ||
1386 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +52:39 | Lauri Sutinen | 1:57:59 | ||
1387 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +52:39 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:58:00 | ||
1388 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +52:41 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:58:01 | ||
1389 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +52:42 | Antti Härkönen | 1:58:03 | ||
1390 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +52:47 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:58:07 | ||
1391 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +52:50 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:58:10 | ||
1392 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +52:51 | Kaisa Ara | 1:58:11 | ||
1393 | Jarnat (1644) | +52:53 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:58:13 | ||
1394 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +52:54 | Jari Haverinen | 1:58:14 | ||
1395 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +52:56 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:58:16 | ||
1396 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +52:57 | Vera Österman | 1:58:17 | ||
1397 | Yksintein (1105) | +52:57 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:58:17 | ||
1398 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +52:58 | Jyrki Laine | 1:58:18 | ||
1399 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +53:00 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:58:20 | ||
1400 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +53:00 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:58:21 | ||
1401 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +53:00 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:58:21 | ||
1402 | CADS Team (1291) | +53:02 | Tommi Piispa | 1:58:22 | ||
1403 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +53:04 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 1:58:25 | ||
1404 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +53:05 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:58:26 | ||
1405 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +53:06 | Johannes Kolu | 1:58:26 | ||
1406 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +53:07 | Jari Himanka | 1:58:27 | ||
1407 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +53:08 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:58:28 | ||
1408 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +53:10 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:58:30 | ||
1409 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +53:13 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:58:33 | ||
1410 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +53:16 | Benny Forsström | 1:58:36 | ||
1411 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +53:18 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:58:39 | ||
1412 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +53:20 | Niko Asklöf | 1:58:40 | ||
1413 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +53:23 | Antti Miettinen | 1:58:44 | ||
1414 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +53:24 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:58:44 | ||
1415 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +53:25 | Timo Autto | 1:58:46 | ||
1416 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +53:28 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:58:48 | ||
1417 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +53:33 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:58:54 | ||
1418 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +53:37 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:58:58 | ||
1419 | 2Einsteins (911) | +53:51 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:59:12 | ||
1420 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +53:55 | Patrick Kåla | 1:59:15 | ||
1421 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +53:59 | Juho Rajamäki | 1:59:20 | ||
1422 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +54:01 | Samuli Keisu | 1:59:21 | ||
1423 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +54:01 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:59:21 | ||
1424 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +54:03 | Topi Pihko | 1:59:23 | ||
1425 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +54:03 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:59:23 | ||
1426 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +54:04 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:59:24 | ||
1427 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +54:05 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:59:25 | ||
1428 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +54:06 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:59:26 | ||
1429 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +54:06 | Jukka Mäki | 1:59:26 | ||
1430 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +54:09 | Juho Hautakangas | 1:59:29 | ||
1431 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +54:11 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:59:31 | ||
1432 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +54:11 | Oskari Raute | 1:59:32 | ||
1433 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +54:12 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:59:33 | ||
1434 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +54:21 | Jouni Semenoja | 1:59:42 | ||
1435 | Team Laardi (1459) | +54:23 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:59:43 | ||
1436 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +54:24 | Jussi Broberg | 1:59:45 | ||
1437 | SK K3 (1499) | +54:30 | Petri Salmela | 1:59:51 | ||
1438 | FTA 3 (1314) | +54:32 | Antti Henttonen | 1:59:52 | ||
1439 | UrhK II08 (892) | +54:33 | Toivola Pekka | 1:59:54 | ||
1440 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +54:42 | Sami Koponen | 2:00:02 | ||
1441 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +54:46 | Anssi Niinimäki | 2:00:06 | ||
1442 | Ajokoirat (763) | +54:48 | Otto Olsson | 2:00:09 | ||
1443 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +54:49 | Perttu Mattila | 2:00:10 | ||
1444 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +54:50 | Jouni Setälä | 2:00:11 | ||
1445 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | +54:57 | Mika Sokka | 2:00:17 | ||
1446 | OK Computer (1262) | +54:57 | Mikko Mattila | 2:00:18 | ||
1447 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +54:58 | Riku Louho | 2:00:18 | ||
1448 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +54:59 | Risto Porkka | 2:00:19 | ||
1449 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +55:00 | Lauri Kivelä | 2:00:21 | ||
1450 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +55:00 | Joni Heino | 2:00:21 | ||
1451 | London Lords (1454) | +55:02 | Dmitry Ushakov | 2:00:22 | ||
1452 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +55:02 | Pekka Saravo | 2:00:22 | ||
1453 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +55:04 | Jari Schroderus | 2:00:25 | ||
1454 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +55:08 | Atte Penttinen | 2:00:28 | ||
1455 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +55:08 | Matti Raunio | 2:00:28 | ||
1456 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +55:10 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 2:00:30 | ||
1457 | FTA 2 (1015) | +55:10 | Ilmari Larivuo | 2:00:30 | ||
1458 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +55:14 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 2:00:35 | ||
1459 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +55:15 | Petri Iloviita | 2:00:35 | ||
1460 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +55:17 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:00:37 | ||
1461 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +55:20 | Emmi Helle | 2:00:41 | ||
1462 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +55:21 | Stefan Borgman | 2:00:41 | ||
1463 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +55:22 | Eija Kestilä | 2:00:42 | ||
1464 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +55:22 | Jarmo Kokkola | 2:00:42 | ||
1465 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +55:30 | Simo Laitinen | 2:00:50 | ||
1466 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +55:32 | Lauri Alanko | 2:00:53 | ||
1467 | Gofore (1916) | +55:33 | Outi Määttä | 2:00:54 | ||
1468 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +55:36 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 2:00:56 | ||
1469 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +55:41 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:01:01 | ||
1470 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +55:42 | Teemu Niva | 2:01:02 | ||
1471 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +55:43 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 2:01:03 | ||
1472 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +55:43 | Rami Eura | 2:01:04 | ||
1473 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +55:44 | Risto Saloranta | 2:01:05 | ||
1474 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +55:45 | Markku Vehmas | 2:01:05 | ||
1475 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +55:47 | Reijo Mattila | 2:01:07 | ||
1476 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +55:51 | Alina Lounela | 2:01:11 | ||
1477 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +55:52 | Sami Alitalo | 2:01:12 | ||
1478 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +55:59 | Kai Saarhelo | 2:01:19 | ||
1479 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +56:10 | Tomi Saario | 2:01:30 | ||
1480 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +56:14 | Tuomo Mukkala | 2:01:35 | ||
1481 | Palo-88 (752) | +56:21 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 2:01:41 | ||
1482 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +56:24 | Antti Hapola | 2:01:44 | ||
1483 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +56:26 | Aki Saari | 2:01:46 | ||
1484 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +56:29 | Jouko Jakala | 2:01:49 | ||
1485 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +56:29 | Janne Puhakka | 2:01:50 | ||
1486 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +56:35 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:01:55 | ||
1487 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +56:37 | Tommy Larvi | 2:01:57 | ||
1488 | Navi 5 (1273) | +56:45 | Leena Kurri | 2:02:05 | ||
1489 | John Deere (1274) | +56:49 | Sami Rieppo | 2:02:10 | ||
1490 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +56:50 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:02:10 | ||
1491 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +56:51 | Juha Sepponen | 2:02:11 | ||
1492 | Norra (1811) | +56:52 | Veera Rantanen | 2:02:12 | ||
1493 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +56:53 | Hannu Takanen | 2:02:13 | ||
1494 | HRUP (1014) | +56:54 | Heikki Onnela | 2:02:14 | ||
1495 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +56:55 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:02:15 | ||
1496 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +56:55 | Juho Peltola | 2:02:16 | ||
1497 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +56:56 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 2:02:16 | ||
1498 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +56:57 | Jani Ojala | 2:02:17 | ||
1499 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +56:58 | Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen | 2:02:19 | ||
1500 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +56:59 | Niko Järvenpää | 2:02:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |