< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +17:30 | Emil Kalered | 1:22:50 | ||
302 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +17:31 | Lars Sandstad | 1:22:51 | ||
303 | OK77 9 (1409) | +17:31 | Linus Jern | 1:22:52 | ||
304 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +17:33 | Ville Joopi | 1:22:53 | ||
305 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +17:34 | Wertti Autio | 1:22:54 | ||
306 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +17:35 | Atte Seppänen | 1:22:55 | ||
307 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +17:43 | Tomi Mattila | 1:23:04 | ||
308 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +17:53 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:23:13 | ||
309 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +17:53 | Mikko Laakso | 1:23:14 | ||
310 | Medeina (241) | +17:58 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 1:23:18 | ||
311 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +17:59 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:23:20 | ||
312 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +18:00 | Janne Virkki | 1:23:21 | ||
313 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +18:02 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 1:23:22 | ||
314 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +18:02 | Sakari Taskila | 1:23:22 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +18:04 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:23:24 | ||
316 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +18:05 | Filip Rosjö | 1:23:25 | ||
317 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +18:06 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:23:26 | ||
318 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +18:06 | Timo Varis | 1:23:27 | ||
319 | Koovee 4 (206) | +18:06 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 1:23:27 | ||
320 | Navi 3 (724) | +18:08 | Remi Baudot | 1:23:28 | ||
321 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +18:08 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:23:29 | ||
322 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +18:09 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:23:30 | ||
323 | HelppoRasti (413) | +18:13 | Jussi Paganus | 1:23:33 | ||
324 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +18:16 | Tommy Rantala | 1:23:37 | ||
325 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +18:18 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:23:38 | ||
326 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +18:22 | Sami Löfman | 1:23:42 | ||
327 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +18:22 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:23:43 | ||
328 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +18:25 | Ulf Bergström | 1:23:45 | ||
329 | SAL (785) | +18:35 | Kimmo Berg | 1:23:55 | ||
330 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +18:36 | Juha Jokela | 1:23:57 | ||
331 | IF Sturla (550) | +19:45 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 1:25:06 | ||
332 | Nord West 3 (632) | +19:47 | Dmitrii Roslov | 1:25:08 | ||
333 | Peterhof (1961) | +19:53 | Kirill Vasilyev | 1:25:13 | ||
334 | Järfälla OK (227) | +19:54 | Manne Hammarberg | 1:25:14 | ||
335 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +19:54 | Antti Hakala | 1:25:15 | ||
336 | Nord West 2 (129) | +20:01 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 1:25:21 | ||
337 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +20:03 | Aaro Virtanen | 1:25:23 | ||
338 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +20:03 | Maxim Kapitonov | 1:25:23 | ||
339 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +20:03 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 1:25:24 | ||
340 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +20:04 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:25:25 | ||
341 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +20:07 | Mikko Lavi | 1:25:27 | ||
342 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +20:12 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:25:32 | ||
343 | OK West (605) | +20:19 | Raivo Reiman | 1:25:39 | ||
344 | Leksands OK (461) | +20:26 | Göran Anlind | 1:25:46 | ||
345 | Nostars (337) | +20:29 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:25:49 | ||
346 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +20:29 | Ivan Vahitov | 1:25:50 | ||
347 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +20:36 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:25:57 | ||
348 | MADROG (488) | +20:37 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:25:58 | ||
349 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +20:39 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:25:59 | ||
350 | Teme Ski Team (324) | +20:39 | Johan Salmelin | 1:26:00 | ||
351 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +20:40 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:26:00 | ||
352 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +20:44 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:26:04 | ||
353 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +20:45 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:26:06 | ||
354 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +20:47 | Rami Siivonen | 1:26:07 | ||
355 | OK Terjärv (298) | +20:50 | Henrik Nygård | 1:26:10 | ||
356 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +20:51 | Niklas Lindell | 1:26:12 | ||
357 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +20:52 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:26:13 | ||
358 | Socca (437) | +20:54 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:26:15 | ||
359 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +20:55 | Heikki Alanko | 1:26:15 | ||
360 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +20:58 | Calle Forsström | 1:26:18 | ||
361 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +21:02 | Toni Närvä | 1:26:22 | ||
362 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +21:07 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:26:27 | ||
363 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +21:14 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:26:34 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +21:16 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:26:36 | ||
365 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +21:19 | Markus Siivola | 1:26:39 | ||
366 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +21:21 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:26:41 | ||
367 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +21:23 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:26:43 | ||
368 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +21:25 | Eetu Haataja | 1:26:45 | ||
369 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +21:25 | Juho Uotila | 1:26:45 | ||
370 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +21:28 | Mattias Ågren | 1:26:48 | ||
371 | OK Botnia (326) | +21:30 | Jonas Nyman | 1:26:51 | ||
372 | Korven Honka (327) | +21:31 | Matti Huttunen | 1:26:51 | ||
373 | Haninge SOK (294) | +21:32 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:26:52 | ||
374 | Leader PTZ (922) | +21:35 | Viktor Petrov | 1:26:55 | ||
375 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +21:35 | Matias Maijala | 1:26:55 | ||
376 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +21:36 | Staffan Tunis | 1:26:57 | ||
377 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +21:38 | Anders Axelsson | 1:26:58 | ||
378 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +21:40 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:27:00 | ||
379 | Essity Finland (1091) | +21:40 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:27:00 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +21:42 | Timo Savonen | 1:27:03 | ||
381 | Rasti E4 (300) | +21:45 | Tero Viik | 1:27:05 | ||
382 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +21:45 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 1:27:06 | ||
383 | OK Ravinen (16) | +21:48 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:27:08 | ||
384 | Lynx 5 (468) | +21:52 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:27:12 | ||
385 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +22:01 | Niila Ahokas | 1:27:21 | ||
386 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +22:01 | Anders Trolin | 1:27:21 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +22:05 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:27:25 | ||
388 | Azuolas (146) | +22:06 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:27:27 | ||
389 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +22:07 | Vili Väänänen | 1:27:27 | ||
390 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +22:12 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:27:32 | ||
391 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +22:12 | Heikki Siivari | 1:27:32 | ||
392 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +22:13 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:27:34 | ||
393 | Epilän Esa (578) | +22:14 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:27:35 | ||
394 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +22:22 | Ida Haapala | 1:27:42 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat (225) | +22:26 | Sergei Gorlanov | 1:27:46 | ||
396 | Modum OL (237) | +22:33 | Kaspar Lilja | 1:27:53 | ||
397 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +22:48 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:28:09 | ||
398 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +22:54 | Petri Riikonen | 1:28:14 | ||
399 | Karjalan Prikaati (719) | +22:55 | Juho Siikilä | 1:28:16 | ||
400 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +22:59 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:28:20 | ||
401 | OK77 2 (134) | +23:06 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:28:27 | ||
402 | Lynx 3 (238) | +23:10 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:28:30 | ||
403 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +23:12 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:28:32 | ||
404 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +23:13 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:28:33 | ||
405 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +23:18 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:28:38 | ||
406 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +23:22 | Ville Jokela | 1:28:42 | ||
407 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +24:08 | Viktor Waernqvist | 1:29:29 | ||
408 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +25:40 | Stepan Kondratiev | 1:31:00 | ||
409 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +25:42 | Mattis Myhre | 1:31:03 | ||
410 | WKS SLASK (792) | +25:59 | Stanislaw Kurzyp | 1:31:20 | ||
411 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +26:00 | Janne Kämä | 1:31:20 | ||
412 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +26:07 | Johan Badenfelt | 1:31:27 | ||
413 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +26:09 | Kai Paavola | 1:31:29 | ||
414 | Trollelg (174) | +26:10 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:31:30 | ||
415 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +26:11 | Arttu Kaario | 1:31:31 | ||
416 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +26:12 | Antti Leppänen | 1:31:32 | ||
417 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +26:12 | Harry Scott | 1:31:32 | ||
418 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +26:14 | Juho Koivisto | 1:31:34 | ||
419 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +26:14 | Kim Harlamow | 1:31:35 | ||
420 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +26:16 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:31:36 | ||
421 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +26:17 | Jari Anttonen | 1:31:37 | ||
422 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +26:18 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:31:38 | ||
423 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +26:19 | William Grunder | 1:31:39 | ||
424 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +26:20 | Oskari Aumo | 1:31:40 | ||
425 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +26:21 | Patrik Bryner | 1:31:41 | ||
426 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +26:21 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:31:41 | ||
427 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +26:22 | Sergey Umrikhin | 1:31:42 | ||
428 | Bussola OK (154) | +26:23 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:31:43 | ||
429 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +26:24 | Eero Piironen | 1:31:44 | ||
430 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +26:26 | Markus Salo | 1:31:46 | ||
431 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +26:30 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:31:50 | ||
432 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +26:32 | Erno Pakkala | 1:31:52 | ||
433 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +26:33 | Rafael Miguel | 1:31:53 | ||
434 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +26:39 | Marcus Kopra | 1:31:59 | ||
435 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +26:41 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:32:01 | ||
436 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +26:42 | Petter Boding | 1:32:02 | ||
437 | Rakvere OK (674) | +26:42 | Sander Pritsik | 1:32:02 | ||
438 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +26:42 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:32:03 | ||
439 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370) | +26:44 | Linnea Claesdotter | 1:32:04 | ||
440 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +26:44 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:32:04 | ||
441 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +26:47 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:32:07 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +26:48 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:32:08 | ||
443 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +26:49 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:32:10 | ||
444 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +26:50 | Marko Suuronen | 1:32:11 | ||
445 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +26:52 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:32:13 | ||
446 | Intersport (390) | +26:53 | Jukka Pinola | 1:32:14 | ||
447 | OK77 3 (469) | +26:54 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:32:14 | ||
448 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +26:56 | Martin Lindskog | 1:32:17 | ||
449 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +26:57 | Samuel Andersson | 1:32:17 | ||
450 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +26:59 | Kalle Lohi | 1:32:19 | ||
451 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +27:03 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:32:24 | ||
452 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +27:07 | Teemu Laine | 1:32:27 | ||
453 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +27:10 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:32:30 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +27:10 | Riku Rintanen | 1:32:31 | ||
455 | Settiäijät (886) | +27:12 | Petteri Vigren | 1:32:32 | ||
456 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +27:15 | Otso Roine | 1:32:35 | ||
457 | Fryazino (239) | +27:17 | Andrey Zaboykin | 1:32:37 | ||
458 | Black Sea OK (47) | +27:33 | Aleksandr Malygin | 1:32:53 | ||
459 | Dela 2 (257) | +27:51 | Olle Näslund | 1:33:12 | ||
460 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +27:52 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:33:13 | ||
461 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +27:53 | Viggo Hjerne | 1:33:13 | ||
462 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +27:53 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:33:14 | ||
463 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +27:55 | Lasse Paakkonen | 1:33:15 | ||
464 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +27:56 | Albin Björnudd | 1:33:16 | ||
465 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +27:59 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:33:19 | ||
466 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +28:02 | Jari Virolainen | 1:33:22 | ||
467 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +28:04 | Ross McLennan | 1:33:24 | ||
468 | Peab (564) | +28:04 | Juha Sippola | 1:33:25 | ||
469 | Heming Orientering (187) | +28:07 | Kristian Östermann | 1:33:28 | ||
470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +28:08 | Artur Kulagin | 1:33:28 | ||
471 | Night Hawk (967) | +28:12 | Jörgen Schölberg | 1:33:32 | ||
472 | Konserni (749) | +28:13 | Olli Siren | 1:33:33 | ||
473 | Yaroslavl (286) | +28:14 | Andrei Zhukov | 1:33:34 | ||
474 | Legenda (231) | +28:14 | Anatoliy Kalin | 1:33:35 | ||
475 | Tibro OK (851) | +28:15 | Jesper Liderud | 1:33:35 | ||
476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +28:16 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:33:37 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +28:17 | Ville Widgren | 1:33:37 | ||
478 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +28:22 | Axel Lundgren | 1:33:43 | ||
479 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +28:22 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:33:43 | ||
480 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +28:25 | Aki Linden | 1:33:45 | ||
481 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +28:28 | Mats Fröberg | 1:33:48 | ||
482 | Laihian Luja (271) | +28:30 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:33:50 | ||
483 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +28:31 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:33:51 | ||
484 | Tuuripellet (537) | +28:32 | Raiko Pousi | 1:33:53 | ||
485 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +28:33 | Lucas Hansen | 1:33:53 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +28:34 | Jarno Siivola | 1:33:55 | ||
487 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +28:35 | Patric de Boussard | 1:33:56 | ||
488 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +28:36 | Ivan Egorov | 1:33:56 | ||
489 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +28:36 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:33:57 | ||
490 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +28:38 | Colin Kolbe | 1:33:58 | ||
491 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +28:38 | Risto Randma | 1:33:58 | ||
492 | Hakuliset (540) | +28:39 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:33:59 | ||
493 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +28:40 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:34:01 | ||
494 | Rastiketut (460) | +28:41 | Janne Matikainen | 1:34:02 | ||
495 | Västerås SOK (506) | +28:42 | Noa Sjöstrand | 1:34:02 | ||
496 | Solf IK (633) | +28:43 | Robin Udell | 1:34:03 | ||
497 | OK TON (864) | +28:44 | Raivo Laanemets | 1:34:04 | ||
498 | Myggans OS (353) | +28:45 | Stefan Roos | 1:34:05 | ||
499 | EKI (1162) | +28:46 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 1:34:06 | ||
500 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +28:47 | Jeremia Hintsala | 1:34:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |