< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OK77 2 (134) | +23:06 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:28:27 | ||
402 | Lynx 3 (238) | +23:10 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:28:30 | ||
403 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +23:12 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:28:32 | ||
404 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +23:13 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:28:33 | ||
405 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +23:18 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:28:38 | ||
406 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +23:22 | Ville Jokela | 1:28:42 | ||
407 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +24:08 | Viktor Waernqvist | 1:29:29 | ||
408 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +25:40 | Stepan Kondratiev | 1:31:00 | ||
409 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +25:42 | Mattis Myhre | 1:31:03 | ||
410 | WKS SLASK (792) | +25:59 | Stanislaw Kurzyp | 1:31:20 | ||
411 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +26:00 | Janne Kämä | 1:31:20 | ||
412 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +26:07 | Johan Badenfelt | 1:31:27 | ||
413 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +26:09 | Kai Paavola | 1:31:29 | ||
414 | Trollelg (174) | +26:10 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:31:30 | ||
415 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +26:11 | Arttu Kaario | 1:31:31 | ||
416 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +26:12 | Antti Leppänen | 1:31:32 | ||
417 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +26:12 | Harry Scott | 1:31:32 | ||
418 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +26:14 | Juho Koivisto | 1:31:34 | ||
419 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +26:14 | Kim Harlamow | 1:31:35 | ||
420 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +26:16 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:31:36 | ||
421 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +26:17 | Jari Anttonen | 1:31:37 | ||
422 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +26:18 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:31:38 | ||
423 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +26:19 | William Grunder | 1:31:39 | ||
424 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +26:20 | Oskari Aumo | 1:31:40 | ||
425 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +26:21 | Patrik Bryner | 1:31:41 | ||
426 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +26:21 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:31:41 | ||
427 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +26:22 | Sergey Umrikhin | 1:31:42 | ||
428 | Bussola OK (154) | +26:23 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:31:43 | ||
429 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +26:24 | Eero Piironen | 1:31:44 | ||
430 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +26:26 | Markus Salo | 1:31:46 | ||
431 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +26:30 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:31:50 | ||
432 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +26:32 | Erno Pakkala | 1:31:52 | ||
433 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +26:33 | Rafael Miguel | 1:31:53 | ||
434 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +26:39 | Marcus Kopra | 1:31:59 | ||
435 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +26:41 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:32:01 | ||
436 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +26:42 | Petter Boding | 1:32:02 | ||
437 | Rakvere OK (674) | +26:42 | Sander Pritsik | 1:32:02 | ||
438 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +26:42 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:32:03 | ||
439 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370) | +26:44 | Linnea Claesdotter | 1:32:04 | ||
440 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +26:44 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:32:04 | ||
441 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +26:47 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:32:07 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +26:48 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:32:08 | ||
443 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +26:49 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:32:10 | ||
444 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +26:50 | Marko Suuronen | 1:32:11 | ||
445 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +26:52 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:32:13 | ||
446 | Intersport (390) | +26:53 | Jukka Pinola | 1:32:14 | ||
447 | OK77 3 (469) | +26:54 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:32:14 | ||
448 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +26:56 | Martin Lindskog | 1:32:17 | ||
449 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +26:57 | Samuel Andersson | 1:32:17 | ||
450 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +26:59 | Kalle Lohi | 1:32:19 | ||
451 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +27:03 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:32:24 | ||
452 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +27:07 | Teemu Laine | 1:32:27 | ||
453 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +27:10 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:32:30 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +27:10 | Riku Rintanen | 1:32:31 | ||
455 | Settiäijät (886) | +27:12 | Petteri Vigren | 1:32:32 | ||
456 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +27:15 | Otso Roine | 1:32:35 | ||
457 | Fryazino (239) | +27:17 | Andrey Zaboykin | 1:32:37 | ||
458 | Black Sea OK (47) | +27:33 | Aleksandr Malygin | 1:32:53 | ||
459 | Dela 2 (257) | +27:51 | Olle Näslund | 1:33:12 | ||
460 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +27:52 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:33:13 | ||
461 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +27:53 | Viggo Hjerne | 1:33:13 | ||
462 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +27:53 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:33:14 | ||
463 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +27:55 | Lasse Paakkonen | 1:33:15 | ||
464 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +27:56 | Albin Björnudd | 1:33:16 | ||
465 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +27:59 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:33:19 | ||
466 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +28:02 | Jari Virolainen | 1:33:22 | ||
467 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +28:04 | Ross McLennan | 1:33:24 | ||
468 | Peab (564) | +28:04 | Juha Sippola | 1:33:25 | ||
469 | Heming Orientering (187) | +28:07 | Kristian Östermann | 1:33:28 | ||
470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +28:08 | Artur Kulagin | 1:33:28 | ||
471 | Night Hawk (967) | +28:12 | Jörgen Schölberg | 1:33:32 | ||
472 | Konserni (749) | +28:13 | Olli Siren | 1:33:33 | ||
473 | Yaroslavl (286) | +28:14 | Andrei Zhukov | 1:33:34 | ||
474 | Legenda (231) | +28:14 | Anatoliy Kalin | 1:33:35 | ||
475 | Tibro OK (851) | +28:15 | Jesper Liderud | 1:33:35 | ||
476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +28:16 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:33:37 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +28:17 | Ville Widgren | 1:33:37 | ||
478 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +28:22 | Axel Lundgren | 1:33:43 | ||
479 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +28:22 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:33:43 | ||
480 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +28:25 | Aki Linden | 1:33:45 | ||
481 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +28:28 | Mats Fröberg | 1:33:48 | ||
482 | Laihian Luja (271) | +28:30 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:33:50 | ||
483 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +28:31 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:33:51 | ||
484 | Tuuripellet (537) | +28:32 | Raiko Pousi | 1:33:53 | ||
485 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +28:33 | Lucas Hansen | 1:33:53 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +28:34 | Jarno Siivola | 1:33:55 | ||
487 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +28:35 | Patric de Boussard | 1:33:56 | ||
488 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +28:36 | Ivan Egorov | 1:33:56 | ||
489 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +28:36 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:33:57 | ||
490 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +28:38 | Colin Kolbe | 1:33:58 | ||
491 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +28:38 | Risto Randma | 1:33:58 | ||
492 | Hakuliset (540) | +28:39 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:33:59 | ||
493 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +28:40 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:34:01 | ||
494 | Rastiketut (460) | +28:41 | Janne Matikainen | 1:34:02 | ||
495 | Västerås SOK (506) | +28:42 | Noa Sjöstrand | 1:34:02 | ||
496 | Solf IK (633) | +28:43 | Robin Udell | 1:34:03 | ||
497 | OK TON (864) | +28:44 | Raivo Laanemets | 1:34:04 | ||
498 | Myggans OS (353) | +28:45 | Stefan Roos | 1:34:05 | ||
499 | EKI (1162) | +28:46 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 1:34:06 | ||
500 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +28:47 | Jeremia Hintsala | 1:34:07 | ||
501 | Umeå OK (319) | +28:48 | Simon Eriksson | 1:34:08 | ||
502 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +28:51 | Matti Koutonen | 1:34:11 | ||
503 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +28:52 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:34:13 | ||
504 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +28:53 | Luka Kisil | 1:34:13 | ||
505 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +28:54 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:34:15 | ||
506 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +28:57 | Esko Kaija | 1:34:18 | ||
507 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +28:58 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 1:34:18 | ||
508 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +29:00 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:34:20 | ||
509 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +29:03 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:34:23 | ||
510 | Pullin serkut (577) | +29:04 | Hannu Pullli | 1:34:25 | ||
511 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +29:05 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:34:26 | ||
512 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +29:06 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:34:26 | ||
513 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +29:08 | Akseli Nuutinen | 1:34:28 | ||
514 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +29:09 | Max Laurén | 1:34:29 | ||
515 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +29:11 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:34:32 | ||
516 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +29:13 | Lukkari Jukka | 1:34:33 | ||
517 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +29:13 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:34:33 | ||
518 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +29:14 | Mårten Sundh | 1:34:34 | ||
519 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +29:14 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:34:34 | ||
520 | Musta Neliö (582) | +29:15 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:34:36 | ||
521 | Metsähallitus (457) | +29:15 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:34:36 | ||
522 | Närpes OK (423) | +29:16 | Pontus Backlund | 1:34:36 | ||
523 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +29:17 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:34:37 | ||
524 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +29:18 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:34:39 | ||
525 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +29:19 | Olli Haavisto | 1:34:39 | ||
526 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +29:20 | Harri Tervonen | 1:34:40 | ||
527 | Omega 2 (285) | +29:20 | Evgeniy Baranov | 1:34:40 | ||
528 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +29:21 | Antti Pasanen | 1:34:42 | ||
529 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +29:23 | Marko Niskanen | 1:34:43 | ||
530 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +29:24 | Morten Krona Haflan | 1:34:44 | ||
531 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +29:26 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:34:47 | ||
532 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +29:28 | Ville Rehn | 1:34:48 | ||
533 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +29:30 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:34:50 | ||
534 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +29:30 | John Hedlund | 1:34:51 | ||
535 | Rastihaukat (653) | +29:32 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:34:52 | ||
536 | Navi 10 (1187) | +29:33 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:34:54 | ||
537 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +29:35 | Joonas Savola | 1:34:55 | ||
538 | IF Minken (491) | +29:35 | Wik Toni | 1:34:55 | ||
539 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +29:35 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:34:56 | ||
540 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +29:37 | Juha Valkama | 1:34:57 | ||
541 | Downtown 65 (396) | +29:38 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:34:59 | ||
542 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +29:40 | Torbjörn Thorsén | 1:35:00 | ||
543 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +29:42 | Tuomas Säily | 1:35:02 | ||
544 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +29:43 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:35:03 | ||
545 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +29:43 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:35:03 | ||
546 | Wing OK (486) | +29:44 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:35:04 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +29:46 | Alastair George | 1:35:06 | ||
548 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +29:47 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:35:07 | ||
549 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +29:47 | Louise Beech | 1:35:07 | ||
550 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +29:48 | Anssi Turanvuori | 1:35:08 | ||
551 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +29:49 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:35:09 | ||
552 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +29:54 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:35:14 | ||
553 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +29:56 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:35:16 | ||
554 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +29:58 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:35:18 | ||
555 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +29:58 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:35:18 | ||
556 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +29:59 | Attila Molnar | 1:35:19 | ||
557 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +30:00 | Eemeli Laine | 1:35:20 | ||
558 | Ex-Legends (229) | +30:01 | Terho Puustinen | 1:35:21 | ||
559 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +30:01 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:35:22 | ||
560 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +30:03 | Miina Kanko | 1:35:23 | ||
561 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +30:03 | Jari Huhta | 1:35:23 | ||
562 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +30:04 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:35:24 | ||
563 | KeparDI (699) | +30:06 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:35:26 | ||
564 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +30:07 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:35:27 | ||
565 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +30:07 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:35:28 | ||
566 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +30:10 | Olov Ericson | 1:35:30 | ||
567 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +30:10 | Antti Koljonen | 1:35:30 | ||
568 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +30:11 | Timo Antila | 1:35:31 | ||
569 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +30:12 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:35:32 | ||
570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +30:15 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:35:36 | ||
571 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +30:16 | Oskar Svahn | 1:35:36 | ||
572 | EDX (1049) | +30:17 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:35:37 | ||
573 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +30:17 | Petra Aho | 1:35:37 | ||
574 | Turun NMKY (376) | +30:18 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:35:38 | ||
575 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +30:18 | Johannes Palander | 1:35:38 | ||
576 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +30:19 | Mikael Heerman | 1:35:39 | ||
577 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +30:20 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:35:40 | ||
578 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +30:23 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:35:44 | ||
579 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +30:25 | Lasse Laakso | 1:35:45 | ||
580 | TARAKI (1709) | +30:25 | Juuso Järviö | 1:35:45 | ||
581 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +30:26 | Vesa Arki | 1:35:46 | ||
582 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +30:26 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:35:47 | ||
583 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +30:26 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:35:47 | ||
584 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +30:28 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:35:48 | ||
585 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +30:29 | Marko Kivelä | 1:35:49 | ||
586 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +30:29 | Matte Kontola | 1:35:49 | ||
587 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +30:30 | Joona Männistö | 1:35:50 | ||
588 | Savon Suunta (299) | +30:31 | Ossi Sippu | 1:35:51 | ||
589 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +30:32 | Jukka Eskola | 1:35:52 | ||
590 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +30:32 | James Haynes | 1:35:53 | ||
591 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +30:33 | Joni Lammi | 1:35:54 | ||
592 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +30:34 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:35:54 | ||
593 | Petolintu (496) | +30:37 | Mikko Sane | 1:35:57 | ||
594 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +30:39 | Lucas Fredman | 1:35:59 | ||
595 | Sweco (1240) | +30:40 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 1:36:00 | ||
596 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +30:41 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:36:02 | ||
597 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +30:43 | Juhani Toimela | 1:36:03 | ||
598 | OK Enen (472) | +30:43 | Olofsson Mattias | 1:36:03 | ||
599 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +30:44 | Pål Stenberg | 1:36:05 | ||
600 | Gasum (664) | +30:45 | Markus Herranen | 1:36:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |