< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +2:33 | Tommaso Scalet | 22:37 | ||
102 | Omega (196) | +2:33 | Aleksandr Sidorov | 22:37 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +2:35 | Aston Key | 22:39 | ||
104 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:37 | Markus Puusepp | 22:41 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +2:39 | Tuomas Mattila | 22:43 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +2:39 | Sixten Hillerhag | 22:43 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +2:41 | Mark Nixon | 22:45 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +2:42 | Valtteri Rantala | 22:46 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +2:43 | Duncan J Coombs | 22:47 | ||
110 | OK Landehof (236) | +2:43 | Samuel Pihlström | 22:47 | ||
111 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:43 | Simon Larsson | 22:47 | ||
112 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +2:45 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 22:49 | ||
113 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +2:46 | Martin Djerf | 22:50 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (215) | +2:47 | Daniel Forsell | 22:51 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:48 | Ainars Lupikis | 22:52 | ||
116 | Nord West (68) | +2:49 | Nikolai Kudryavtsev | 22:53 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:50 | Alexander Simanov | 22:54 | ||
118 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +2:52 | Håvard Myhre | 22:56 | ||
119 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:52 | Hugo Lillieström | 22:56 | ||
120 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:54 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 22:58 | ||
121 | OK Trian (51) | +2:56 | Jani Virta | 23:00 | ||
122 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +2:56 | Henrik Håkansson | 23:00 | ||
123 | Hestra IF (75) | +2:59 | Emil Karlsson | 23:03 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +3:00 | Simon Wenger | 23:04 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +3:01 | Per Carlborg | 23:05 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +3:02 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 23:06 | ||
127 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +3:03 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 23:07 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +3:04 | Vesa Mäkinen | 23:08 | ||
129 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +3:06 | Jens Molin | 23:10 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (95) | +3:07 | Alvaro Prieto | 23:11 | ||
131 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:14 | Denis Remezov | 23:18 | ||
132 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +3:16 | Aleksi Lohtander | 23:20 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +3:19 | Albin Andersson | 23:23 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +3:20 | Paul Pruzina | 23:24 | ||
135 | IK Auseklis (183) | +3:22 | Andris Gailis | 23:26 | ||
136 | Gävle OK (103) | +3:25 | Erik Boman | 23:29 | ||
137 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:25 | Anton Ivanov | 23:29 | ||
138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +3:26 | Pekka Niemi | 23:30 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +3:28 | Kalle Liukkonen | 23:32 | ||
140 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +3:28 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 23:32 | ||
141 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:30 | Arttu Taulavuori | 23:34 | ||
142 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:30 | Miika Nurmi | 23:34 | ||
143 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +3:31 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 23:35 | ||
144 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +3:32 | Oscar Björck | 23:36 | ||
145 | Emblem IL (379) | +3:32 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 23:36 | ||
146 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:32 | Schöning Eskil Eskil | 23:36 | ||
147 | MEPhI (276) | +3:33 | Petr Sukharev | 23:37 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (66) | +3:34 | Emil Ljungemyr | 23:38 | ||
149 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +3:35 | Nils Tveite | 23:39 | ||
150 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +3:36 | Huttunen Topi | 23:40 | ||
151 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +3:37 | Teemu Kaksonen | 23:41 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +3:38 | Teemu Eerola | 23:42 | ||
153 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +3:38 | Vit Horcicka | 23:42 | ||
154 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +3:40 | Rickard Norlin | 23:44 | ||
155 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:40 | Paul Lützkendorf | 23:44 | ||
156 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +3:41 | Matias Lautamäki | 23:45 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:42 | Sabin Coupat | 23:46 | ||
158 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +3:43 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 23:47 | ||
159 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:43 | Aapo Viippola | 23:47 | ||
160 | OK Södertörn (106) | +3:44 | Filip Möller | 23:48 | ||
161 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +3:45 | Klaus Haanpää | 23:49 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +3:45 | Erik Classon | 23:49 | ||
163 | Lynx 2 (121) | +3:46 | Juuso Metsälä | 23:50 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +3:46 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 23:50 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:47 | Raino Pesu | 23:51 | ||
166 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +3:49 | Marko Väisänen | 23:53 | ||
167 | Ultra (145) | +3:50 | Yury Yazykou | 23:54 | ||
168 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +3:50 | Erik Eriksson | 23:54 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK (79) | +3:52 | Peter Eriksson | 23:56 | ||
170 | Azuolas (146) | +3:53 | Pranas Germanavicius | 23:57 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +3:54 | Tommi Oksanen | 23:58 | ||
172 | Enga (264) | +3:56 | Leif Störmer | 24:00 | ||
173 | Koskelankylän Riento (391) | +3:58 | Mikko Tuomaala | 24:02 | ||
174 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:58 | Niilo Syrjälä | 24:02 | ||
175 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +3:59 | SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin | 24:03 | ||
176 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:00 | Mika Rautanen | 24:04 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +4:01 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 24:05 | ||
178 | FK Göingarna (254) | +4:01 | Fritjof Axelsson | 24:05 | ||
179 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +4:03 | Joost Talloen | 24:07 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +4:04 | Jonas Nordström | 24:08 | ||
181 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +4:05 | The Blade McCarthy | 24:09 | ||
182 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +4:06 | Lauri Lappalainen | 24:10 | ||
183 | IF Hagen (362) | +4:06 | Filip Karlsson | 24:10 | ||
184 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:07 | Esa Holappa | 24:11 | ||
185 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +4:08 | Kari Varis | 24:12 | ||
186 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +4:09 | Martin Larbo | 24:13 | ||
187 | Rasti 88 (226) | +4:10 | Markku Laaksonen | 24:14 | ||
188 | Koovee 3 (128) | +4:12 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 24:16 | ||
189 | Aluksne (334) | +4:14 | Mikus Zagata | 24:18 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +4:16 | Ari Hämäläinen | 24:20 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +4:17 | Matti Saari | 24:21 | ||
192 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +4:19 | Per Melander Often | 24:23 | ||
193 | IK Falken (258) | +4:20 | Emil Jansson | 24:24 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (194) | +4:21 | Otto Gripenberg | 24:25 | ||
195 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +4:22 | Mikhail Mamleev | 24:26 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +4:24 | Jonne Pitkänen | 24:28 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +4:26 | Antti Hemminki | 24:30 | ||
198 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +4:27 | Jan Gajda | 24:31 | ||
199 | OK Botnia (326) | +4:29 | Jonas Nyman | 24:33 | ||
200 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +4:30 | Daniel Wolf | 24:34 | ||
201 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +4:32 | Petteri Rantala | 24:36 | ||
202 | OK Ogre (110) | +4:33 | Edgars Ustinovs | 24:37 | ||
203 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +4:34 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 24:38 | ||
204 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:35 | Pauls Alberings | 24:39 | ||
205 | Täby OK (201) | +4:36 | Anders Jansson | 24:40 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:37 | Otto Kaario | 24:41 | ||
207 | Triona (1840) | +4:39 | Zsolt Lenkei | 24:43 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +4:40 | Eetu Korhonen | 24:44 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +4:41 | Olli Tiainen | 24:45 | ||
210 | Arboro OK (181) | +4:43 | Giedrius Valantinas | 24:47 | ||
211 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +4:44 | Jaakko Liukkala | 24:48 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +4:47 | Heikki Väänänen | 24:51 | ||
213 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:47 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 24:51 | ||
214 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +4:48 | Jonas Fencl | 24:52 | ||
215 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:49 | Sergey Umrikhin | 24:53 | ||
216 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +4:49 | Antti Ojansivu | 24:53 | ||
217 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:50 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 24:54 | ||
218 | Ol Norska (52) | +4:51 | Simon Dubach | 24:55 | ||
219 | Rastivarsat (225) | +4:51 | Sergei Gorlanov | 24:55 | ||
220 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +4:51 | Fredrik Johansson | 24:55 | ||
221 | Vang OL (451) | +4:52 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 24:56 | ||
222 | IF Rigor (381) | +4:54 | Jonas Toftered | 24:58 | ||
223 | Medeina (241) | +4:55 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 24:59 | ||
224 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +4:55 | Håvard Birkeland Stormoen | 24:59 | ||
225 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +4:57 | Jens Christoffersen | 25:01 | ||
226 | Emit (364) | +4:58 | Jan Kocbach | 25:02 | ||
227 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +4:58 | Hampus Hatlen | 25:02 | ||
228 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +5:00 | Ludvig Rödnes | 25:04 | ||
229 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +5:01 | Janne Kukkonen | 25:05 | ||
230 | OK77 2 (134) | +5:02 | Oscar Stenbacka | 25:06 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +5:03 | Andrin Grundler | 25:07 | ||
232 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +5:03 | Johan Christie Örke | 25:07 | ||
233 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +5:03 | Ida Haapala | 25:07 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +5:04 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 25:08 | ||
235 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +5:05 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 25:09 | ||
236 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +5:07 | Ulf Troeng | 25:11 | ||
237 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +5:10 | Filip Rosjö | 25:14 | ||
238 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +5:10 | Jaakko Leinonen | 25:14 | ||
239 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +5:11 | Timo Varis | 25:15 | ||
240 | Rastiseiska (466) | +5:12 | Severi Valkamo | 25:16 | ||
241 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +5:13 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 25:17 | ||
242 | CA Rosé (682) | +5:14 | Quentin Mertenat | 25:18 | ||
243 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +5:15 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 25:19 | ||
244 | OUSA (421) | +5:15 | Ruairi Long | 25:19 | ||
245 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +5:15 | Denis Steinemann | 25:19 | ||
246 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +5:16 | Markus Tuomisto | 25:20 | ||
247 | Lynx 4 (321) | +5:18 | Tuomas Niemi | 25:22 | ||
248 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +5:19 | Ville Joopi | 25:23 | ||
249 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +5:20 | Daniel Stenlund | 25:24 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +5:20 | Riku Gröhn | 25:24 | ||
251 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +5:20 | Ulf Bergström | 25:24 | ||
252 | Modum OL (237) | +5:22 | Kaspar Lilja | 25:26 | ||
253 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +5:23 | Emil Kalered | 25:27 | ||
254 | OZONS OK (178) | +5:24 | Martins Skujenieks | 25:28 | ||
255 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +5:25 | Ondra Hlavac | 25:29 | ||
256 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +5:27 | Anders Åkerman | 25:31 | ||
257 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +5:27 | Rasmus Mathisen | 25:31 | ||
258 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +5:28 | Eero Hirvikoski | 25:32 | ||
259 | OK Saldus (160) | +5:29 | Atis Reskis | 25:33 | ||
260 | OK Terjärv (298) | +5:30 | Henrik Nygård | 25:34 | ||
261 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +5:30 | Antti Hakala | 25:34 | ||
262 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +5:30 | Einar Ekeland | 25:34 | ||
263 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +5:31 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 25:35 | ||
264 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +5:32 | Tom Fellbaum | 25:36 | ||
265 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +5:32 | Harry Scott | 25:36 | ||
266 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +5:33 | Toni Pikkarainen | 25:37 | ||
267 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +5:34 | Daniil Elizarov | 25:38 | ||
268 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +5:34 | Lars Sandstad | 25:38 | ||
269 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +5:35 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 25:39 | ||
270 | Nord West 3 (632) | +5:35 | Dmitrii Roslov | 25:39 | ||
271 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +5:37 | Jyri Korhonen | 25:41 | ||
272 | OK Rodhen (188) | +5:38 | Vasili Straltsou | 25:42 | ||
273 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +5:39 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 25:43 | ||
274 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +5:39 | Markus Salo | 25:43 | ||
275 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +5:39 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 25:43 | ||
276 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +5:42 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 25:46 | ||
277 | RasTiimi (220) | +5:42 | Risto Uusivirta | 25:46 | ||
278 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +5:42 | Simo Turunen | 25:46 | ||
279 | Haninge SOK (294) | +5:43 | Hugo Dahlberg | 25:47 | ||
280 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +5:43 | Niila Ahokas | 25:47 | ||
281 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +5:44 | Samuel Svensson | 25:48 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +5:45 | Kasper Reijonen | 25:49 | ||
283 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +5:46 | Niklas Serrander | 25:50 | ||
284 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +5:46 | Jari Nikkinen | 25:50 | ||
285 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +5:47 | Maxim Kapitonov | 25:51 | ||
286 | Verdal OK (356) | +5:48 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 25:52 | ||
287 | Resultat AB (74) | +5:49 | Markus Martinelle | 25:53 | ||
288 | IFK Umeå (111) | +5:49 | Martin Nilsson | 25:53 | ||
289 | Laihian Luja (271) | +5:49 | Mika Kuusisto | 25:53 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +5:51 | Timo Savonen | 25:55 | ||
291 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +5:51 | Inge Lindseth | 25:55 | ||
292 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +5:53 | Niklas Profors | 25:57 | ||
293 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +5:54 | Wojciech Dwojak | 25:58 | ||
294 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +5:55 | Sami Löfbacka | 25:59 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +5:57 | Georg Gröll | 26:01 | ||
296 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +5:57 | Clemens Wolfram | 26:01 | ||
297 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +5:58 | Håkon Gjerde | 26:02 | ||
298 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +5:59 | Staffan Tunis | 26:03 | ||
299 | OK Fortuna (665) | +6:00 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 26:04 | ||
300 | Koovee 6 (497) | +6:01 | Tomi Lehtola | 26:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |