< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | Cadpool (1204) | +21:26 | Olli Kokkonen | 45:26 | ||
1302 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +21:26 | Risto Saloranta | 45:26 | ||
1303 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +21:26 | Saarinen Paavo | 45:26 | ||
1304 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +21:27 | Miska Riissanen | 45:27 | ||
1305 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +21:27 | Joonas Mäkelä | 45:27 | ||
1306 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +21:27 | Samu Suominen | 45:27 | ||
1307 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +21:28 | Joni Oja | 45:28 | ||
1308 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +21:29 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 45:29 | ||
1309 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +21:29 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 45:29 | ||
1310 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +21:29 | Sakari Pesola | 45:29 | ||
1311 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +21:30 | Valtteri Juntunen | 45:30 | ||
1312 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +21:30 | Jenni Ovaska | 45:30 | ||
1313 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +21:30 | Torgny Näslund | 45:30 | ||
1314 | CADS Team (1291) | +21:31 | Tommi Piispa | 45:31 | ||
1315 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +21:32 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 45:32 | ||
1316 | CSC (1519) | +21:33 | Jani Heikkinen | 45:33 | ||
1317 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +21:33 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 45:33 | ||
1318 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +21:34 | Eero Koskivirta | 45:34 | ||
1319 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +21:34 | Esko Heikkinen | 45:34 | ||
1320 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +21:34 | Salla Ruosaari | 45:34 | ||
1321 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +21:35 | Mika Lammi | 45:35 | ||
1322 | Dentina (1037) | +21:35 | Konsta Naumanen | 45:35 | ||
1323 | Rasti/C (1160) | +21:35 | Lauri Vuorinen | 45:35 | ||
1324 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +21:36 | Timo-Antti Saari | 45:36 | ||
1325 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +21:36 | Riku Ahola | 45:36 | ||
1326 | Aivan Sama (518) | +21:37 | Mika Juntto | 45:37 | ||
1327 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +21:37 | Jussi Masalin | 45:37 | ||
1328 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +21:37 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 45:37 | ||
1329 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +21:37 | Taneli Kivistö | 45:37 | ||
1330 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +21:38 | Johannes Leppävuori | 45:38 | ||
1331 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +21:39 | Sampsa Eloranta | 45:39 | ||
1332 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +21:39 | Arto Nikkilä | 45:39 | ||
1333 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +21:40 | Oskari Raute | 45:40 | ||
1334 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +21:40 | Vesa Suonurmi | 45:40 | ||
1335 | SPYMS (1007) | +21:40 | Jussi Miikki | 45:40 | ||
1336 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +21:40 | Mika Haaja | 45:40 | ||
1337 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +21:41 | Joel Koch | 45:41 | ||
1338 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +21:42 | Nils Danner | 45:42 | ||
1339 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +21:42 | Jani Ojala | 45:42 | ||
1340 | UrhK II08 (892) | +21:43 | Toivola Pekka | 45:43 | ||
1341 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +21:43 | Minna Truhponen | 45:43 | ||
1342 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +21:44 | Arttu Liukkonen | 45:44 | ||
1343 | Ganska OK (1001) | +21:44 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 45:44 | ||
1344 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +21:44 | Juho Maijala | 45:44 | ||
1345 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +21:44 | Petteri Lintunen | 45:44 | ||
1346 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +21:45 | Elina Lietzen | 45:45 | ||
1347 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +21:46 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 45:46 | ||
1348 | OK77 5 (1380) | +21:47 | Lauri Kenttä | 45:47 | ||
1349 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +21:47 | Harri Vehkalahti | 45:47 | ||
1350 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +21:48 | Vera Österman | 45:48 | ||
1351 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +21:48 | Kaisa Ara | 45:48 | ||
1352 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +21:48 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 45:48 | ||
1353 | SK Uranus (951) | +21:49 | Mikko Remsu | 45:49 | ||
1354 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +21:51 | Petri Iloviita | 45:51 | ||
1355 | Navi 8 (1078) | +21:51 | Timo Torniainen | 45:51 | ||
1356 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +21:51 | Jari Parviainen | 45:51 | ||
1357 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +21:52 | Ainars Gailis | 45:52 | ||
1358 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +21:53 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 45:53 | ||
1359 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +21:53 | Tommi Lehtonen | 45:53 | ||
1360 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +21:55 | Jani Ruohola | 45:55 | ||
1361 | Valio TM (1532) | +21:55 | Ari Reitti | 45:55 | ||
1362 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +21:55 | Timo Lahtinen | 45:55 | ||
1363 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +21:56 | Ulla Isoluoma | 45:56 | ||
1364 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +21:58 | Joona Holappa | 45:58 | ||
1365 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +21:58 | Antti Hapola | 45:58 | ||
1366 | Hal Bro (1080) | +21:58 | Jyrki Rintala | 45:58 | ||
1367 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +21:58 | Saku Junnikkala | 45:58 | ||
1368 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +21:59 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 45:59 | ||
1369 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +21:59 | Olli Vakkala | 45:59 | ||
1370 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +22:00 | Tero Helin | 46:00 | ||
1371 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +22:01 | Arto Valkonen | 46:01 | ||
1372 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +22:01 | Ari Kuoppa | 46:01 | ||
1373 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +22:02 | Marko Ukkola | 46:02 | ||
1374 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +22:03 | Juhani Tuomaala | 46:03 | ||
1375 | Korona (1207) | +22:04 | Markus Lemberg | 46:04 | ||
1376 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +22:05 | Simo Suutari | 46:05 | ||
1377 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +22:05 | Topi Pihko | 46:05 | ||
1378 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +22:06 | Niclas Andersson | 46:06 | ||
1379 | HRUP (1014) | +22:07 | Heikki Onnela | 46:07 | ||
1380 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +22:07 | Elias Havukainen | 46:07 | ||
1381 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +22:07 | Jussi Sallinen | 46:07 | ||
1382 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +22:08 | Olli Axelin | 46:08 | ||
1383 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +22:08 | Nevalainen Aki | 46:08 | ||
1384 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +22:09 | Pentti Tammisaari | 46:09 | ||
1385 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +22:09 | Anu Pikkarainen | 46:09 | ||
1386 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +22:11 | Leo Liukkonen | 46:11 | ||
1387 | Team Laardi (1459) | +22:11 | Mikko Tervajoki | 46:11 | ||
1388 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +22:12 | Pasi Virtanen | 46:12 | ||
1389 | Exme (1732) | +22:13 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 46:13 | ||
1390 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +22:14 | Juhani Saario | 46:14 | ||
1391 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +22:15 | Matti Tanner | 46:15 | ||
1392 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +22:15 | Jouni Semenoja | 46:15 | ||
1393 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +22:17 | Petri Hirvonen | 46:17 | ||
1394 | SK Samperi (1108) | +22:18 | Antti Pietikäinen | 46:18 | ||
1395 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +22:18 | Jouko Kleemola | 46:18 | ||
1396 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +22:18 | Lauri Tarlap | 46:18 | ||
1397 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +22:19 | Anni Peljo | 46:19 | ||
1398 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +22:20 | Juha Sepponen | 46:20 | ||
1399 | Off Course (1344) | +22:21 | Joel Huuhtanen | 46:21 | ||
1400 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +22:21 | Esa Tarkiainen | 46:21 | ||
1401 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +22:23 | Pasi Turunen | 46:23 | ||
1402 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +22:23 | Antti Miettinen | 46:23 | ||
1403 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +22:24 | Jouni Muhonen | 46:24 | ||
1404 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +22:25 | Johannes Kolu | 46:25 | ||
1405 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +22:25 | Mäkinen Antti | 46:25 | ||
1406 | Östmarka OK (960) | +22:26 | Gröstad Tor Magnus | 46:26 | ||
1407 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +22:26 | Juha Vehmas | 46:26 | ||
1408 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +22:26 | Joni Heino | 46:26 | ||
1409 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +22:27 | Miikka Kaira | 46:27 | ||
1410 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +22:27 | Tiina Karvonen | 46:27 | ||
1411 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +22:28 | Mikko Hyväri | 46:28 | ||
1412 | Ajokoirat (763) | +22:29 | Otto Olsson | 46:29 | ||
1413 | Rastisudit (1428) | +22:29 | Janne Koivuniemi | 46:29 | ||
1414 | RC Eemeli (635) | +22:31 | Mika Perkiömäki | 46:31 | ||
1415 | 2Einsteins (911) | +22:31 | Hanna Tuomisto | 46:31 | ||
1416 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +22:31 | Mika Vuorimaa | 46:31 | ||
1417 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +22:32 | Teppo Oinonen | 46:32 | ||
1418 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +22:33 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 46:33 | ||
1419 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +22:34 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 46:34 | ||
1420 | Jarnat (1644) | +22:35 | Veli Rapinoja | 46:35 | ||
1421 | Pipelife (1728) | +22:36 | Jari Turtinen | 46:36 | ||
1422 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +22:37 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 46:37 | ||
1423 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +22:37 | Jarmo Kokkola | 46:37 | ||
1424 | Kompassibois (1495) | +22:37 | Tommi Nenola | 46:37 | ||
1425 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +22:38 | Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen | 46:38 | ||
1426 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +22:39 | Tomi Saario | 46:39 | ||
1427 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +22:40 | Lotta Sandroos | 46:40 | ||
1428 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +22:40 | Sami Koponen | 46:40 | ||
1429 | Päälliköt (1661) | +22:41 | Jouni Oikarinen | 46:41 | ||
1430 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +22:41 | Perttu Mattila | 46:41 | ||
1431 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +22:42 | Matti Raunio | 46:42 | ||
1432 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +22:43 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 46:43 | ||
1433 | Turun Visat (826) | +22:44 | Mikko Aaltonen | 46:44 | ||
1434 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +22:44 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 46:44 | ||
1435 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +22:44 | Otso Lappalainen | 46:44 | ||
1436 | Navi 5 (1273) | +22:45 | Leena Kurri | 46:45 | ||
1437 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +22:46 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 46:46 | ||
1438 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +22:47 | Vladimir Nironen | 46:47 | ||
1439 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +22:47 | Frey Dahlvik | 46:47 | ||
1440 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +22:48 | Feodor Predko | 46:48 | ||
1441 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +22:49 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 46:49 | ||
1442 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +22:50 | Mikko Merikoski | 46:50 | ||
1443 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +22:53 | Mikael Wiren Redtzer | 46:53 | ||
1444 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +22:54 | Johan Wasström | 46:54 | ||
1445 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +22:54 | Heikki Haasmaa | 46:54 | ||
1446 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +22:55 | Kristian Forsman | 46:55 | ||
1447 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +22:56 | Markku Oikarinen | 46:56 | ||
1448 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +22:57 | Stefan Borgman | 46:57 | ||
1449 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +22:57 | Ilkka Köntti | 46:57 | ||
1450 | OK Kampen (1752) | +22:57 | Timo Juote | 46:57 | ||
1451 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +22:57 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 46:57 | ||
1452 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +22:59 | Harri Miettinen | 46:59 | ||
1453 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +23:01 | Winston Franssen | 47:01 | ||
1454 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +23:01 | Juha Heikkinen | 47:01 | ||
1455 | FTA 2 (1015) | +23:03 | Ilmari Larivuo | 47:03 | ||
1456 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +23:03 | Jani Nivala | 47:03 | ||
1457 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +23:06 | Anna Wiklund | 47:06 | ||
1458 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +23:07 | Juha Manninen | 47:07 | ||
1459 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +23:09 | Niko Asklöf | 47:09 | ||
1460 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +23:11 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 47:11 | ||
1461 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +23:13 | Antti Härkönen | 47:13 | ||
1462 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +23:15 | Anssi Niinimäki | 47:15 | ||
1463 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +23:16 | Kalle Suontausta | 47:16 | ||
1464 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +23:17 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 47:17 | ||
1465 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +23:19 | Jukka Mäki | 47:19 | ||
1466 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +23:20 | Hannu Syrjänen | 47:20 | ||
1467 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +23:22 | Ville Lindqvist | 47:22 | ||
1468 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +23:22 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 47:22 | ||
1469 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +23:24 | Teemu Niva | 47:24 | ||
1470 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +23:25 | Taavi Tuisk | 47:25 | ||
1471 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +23:25 | Aleksi Puusaari | 47:25 | ||
1472 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +23:26 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 47:26 | ||
1473 | Tieto (1218) | +23:27 | Timo Erkkilä | 47:27 | ||
1474 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +23:27 | Risto Porkka | 47:27 | ||
1475 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +23:30 | Juuso Joona | 47:30 | ||
1476 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +23:30 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 47:30 | ||
1477 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +23:31 | Juho Rajamäki | 47:31 | ||
1478 | Team Koo (1512) | +23:33 | Laura Mänkärlä | 47:33 | ||
1479 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +23:34 | Kalle Kyyrö | 47:34 | ||
1480 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +23:35 | Vesa Musto | 47:35 | ||
1481 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +23:36 | Sami Alitalo | 47:36 | ||
1482 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +23:37 | Ilkka Koskinen | 47:37 | ||
1483 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +23:38 | Mikko Huikuri | 47:38 | ||
1484 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +23:40 | Jyri Kytömäki | 47:40 | ||
1485 | Norra (1811) | +23:40 | Veera Rantanen | 47:40 | ||
1486 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +23:41 | Arnis Snore | 47:41 | ||
1487 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +23:43 | Kaj Koskinen | 47:43 | ||
1488 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +23:44 | NIKITA SPIRIDONOV | 47:44 | ||
1489 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +23:45 | Minna Nieminen | 47:45 | ||
1490 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +23:47 | Jari Kiiskinen | 47:47 | ||
1491 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +23:47 | Reijo Mattila | 47:47 | ||
1492 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +23:47 | Rami Eura | 47:47 | ||
1493 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +23:48 | Henna Pisto | 47:48 | ||
1494 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +23:49 | Timo Siiskonen | 47:49 | ||
1495 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +23:50 | Oscar Wiberg | 47:50 | ||
1496 | FTA 3 (1314) | +23:50 | Antti Henttonen | 47:50 | ||
1497 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +23:50 | Jenni Laine | 47:50 | ||
1498 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +23:50 | Matias Pusa | 47:50 | ||
1499 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +23:52 | Antti Lepola | 47:52 | ||
1500 | SK K3 (1499) | +23:52 | Petri Salmela | 47:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |