< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1601 | Oscar Software (1189) | +36:17 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:13:38 | ||
1602 | Kananpojat (1101) | +36:21 | Antti Kyckling | 1:13:42 | ||
1603 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +36:24 | Joachim Harald | 1:13:45 | ||
1604 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +36:24 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:13:45 | ||
1605 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +36:25 | Juuso Joona | 1:13:46 | ||
1606 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +36:25 | Minna Nieminen | 1:13:46 | ||
1607 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +36:27 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:13:48 | ||
1608 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +36:29 | Timo Siiskonen | 1:13:50 | ||
1609 | W-Klubi (1862) | +36:29 | Pekka Montola | 1:13:50 | ||
1610 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +36:32 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1611 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +36:32 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1612 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +36:33 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:13:54 | ||
1613 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +36:35 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:13:56 | ||
1614 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +36:36 | Juhana Repo | 1:13:57 | ||
1615 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +36:36 | Sami Rajala | 1:13:57 | ||
1616 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +36:38 | Aimo Kuoppala | 1:13:59 | ||
1617 | John Deere (1274) | +36:41 | Sami Rieppo | 1:14:02 | ||
1618 | AC Liiga (1419) | +36:42 | Antti Vesala | 1:14:03 | ||
1619 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +37:00 | Henna Pisto | 1:14:21 | ||
1620 | MMK OK (1157) | +37:02 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:14:23 | ||
1621 | Pttk (1336) | +37:03 | Vesa Turunen | 1:14:24 | ||
1622 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +37:03 | Aki Böök | 1:14:24 | ||
1623 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +37:05 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:14:26 | ||
1624 | Navi 4 (912) | +37:07 | Juha Pasonen | 1:14:28 | ||
1625 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +37:08 | Mika Niemelä | 1:14:29 | ||
1626 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +37:10 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:14:31 | ||
1627 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +37:13 | Jouni Teppo | 1:14:34 | ||
1628 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +37:15 | Melina Avelin | 1:14:36 | ||
1629 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +37:16 | Lauri Makkonen | 1:14:37 | ||
1630 | Surikati (658) | +37:21 | Kaze Raimonds | 1:14:42 | ||
1631 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +37:26 | Markku Matikainen | 1:14:47 | ||
1632 | Joka naised (1786) | +37:28 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:14:49 | ||
1633 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +37:30 | Mikael Mattila | 1:14:51 | ||
1634 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +37:30 | Poppis Suomela | 1:14:51 | ||
1635 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +37:32 | Juha Riuttanen | 1:14:53 | ||
1636 | salparasti (1057) | +37:39 | Tapio Brandstack | 1:15:00 | ||
1637 | Palo-88 (752) | +37:40 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:15:01 | ||
1638 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +37:40 | Antti Viitala | 1:15:01 | ||
1639 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +37:41 | Antti Niemi | 1:15:02 | ||
1640 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +37:43 | Tommy Larvi | 1:15:04 | ||
1641 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +37:43 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:15:04 | ||
1642 | Realtimers (1693) | +37:44 | Jussi Salmi | 1:15:05 | ||
1643 | Victorious Secret (891) | +37:47 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:15:08 | ||
1644 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +37:49 | Olli Siirola | 1:15:10 | ||
1645 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +37:51 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:15:12 | ||
1646 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +37:52 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:15:13 | ||
1647 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +37:56 | Olli Harju | 1:15:17 | ||
1648 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +37:57 | Mikko Halkilahti | 1:15:18 | ||
1649 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +37:58 | Petter Stauffer | 1:15:19 | ||
1650 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +38:00 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:15:21 | ||
1651 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +38:01 | Timo Martikainen | 1:15:22 | ||
1652 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +38:03 | Erno Rantanen | 1:15:24 | ||
1653 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +38:06 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:15:27 | ||
1654 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +38:06 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:15:27 | ||
1655 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +38:07 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:15:28 | ||
1656 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +38:09 | Volker Naulin | 1:15:30 | ||
1657 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +38:09 | Antti Härkönen | 1:15:30 | ||
1658 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +38:11 | Henrik Dahl | 1:15:32 | ||
1659 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +38:11 | Hannu Auvinen | 1:15:32 | ||
1660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +38:13 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:15:34 | ||
1661 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +38:14 | Ville Pykäläinen | 1:15:35 | ||
1662 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +38:32 | Mikael Järvinen | 1:15:53 | ||
1663 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +38:33 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:15:54 | ||
1664 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +38:38 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:15:59 | ||
1665 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +38:39 | Jokela Esa | 1:16:00 | ||
1666 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +38:44 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 1:16:05 | ||
1667 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +38:45 | Marika Kurri | 1:16:06 | ||
1668 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +38:47 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:16:08 | ||
1669 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +38:48 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:16:09 | ||
1670 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +38:48 | Petri Viertiö | 1:16:09 | ||
1671 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +38:49 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:16:10 | ||
1672 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +38:50 | Anna Haavikko | 1:16:11 | ||
1673 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +38:51 | Lauri Väisänen | 1:16:12 | ||
1674 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +38:53 | Petri Ilola | 1:16:14 | ||
1675 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +38:54 | Harri Häkkinen | 1:16:15 | ||
1676 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +38:54 | Eero Jortikka | 1:16:15 | ||
1677 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +38:56 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:16:17 | ||
1678 | SK SK (1622) | +38:57 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:16:18 | ||
1679 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +38:59 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:16:20 | ||
1680 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +39:00 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:16:21 | ||
1681 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +39:00 | Jouko Snellman | 1:16:21 | ||
1682 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +39:01 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:16:22 | ||
1683 | Team Armas (1391) | +39:03 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:16:24 | ||
1684 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +39:04 | Mikko Orpana | 1:16:25 | ||
1685 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +39:06 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:16:27 | ||
1686 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +39:06 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:16:27 | ||
1687 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +39:07 | Kalle Alamäki | 1:16:28 | ||
1688 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +39:08 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:16:29 | ||
1689 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +39:10 | Tatu Sairanen | 1:16:31 | ||
1690 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +39:14 | Hilja Mäkinen | 1:16:35 | ||
1691 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +39:17 | Valtteri Sainio | 1:16:38 | ||
1692 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +39:18 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:16:39 | ||
1693 | Lrhto (1851) | +39:20 | Hollmén Iiro | 1:16:41 | ||
1694 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +39:23 | Julkunen Pasi | 1:16:44 | ||
1695 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +39:23 | Mari Laurinen | 1:16:44 | ||
1696 | Hihhulit (1197) | +39:24 | Elina Saari | 1:16:45 | ||
1697 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +39:25 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:16:46 | ||
1698 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +39:27 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:16:48 | ||
1699 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +39:28 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:16:49 | ||
1700 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +39:28 | Juhani Råberg | 1:16:49 | ||
1701 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +39:28 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:16:49 | ||
1702 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +39:30 | Jari Leskinen | 1:16:51 | ||
1703 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +39:32 | Julia Lampinen | 1:16:53 | ||
1704 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +39:35 | Johannes Leppävuori | 1:16:56 | ||
1705 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +39:38 | Heli Mäkelä | 1:16:59 | ||
1706 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +39:44 | Sami Tarkiainen | 1:17:05 | ||
1707 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +39:46 | Jussi Utriainen | 1:17:07 | ||
1708 | London Lords (1454) | +39:48 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:17:09 | ||
1709 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +39:53 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:17:14 | ||
1710 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +39:56 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:17:17 | ||
1711 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +39:58 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:17:19 | ||
1712 | OK77 8 (1472) | +39:59 | Andreas Brenner | 1:17:20 | ||
1713 | FTA 4 (1708) | +40:01 | Aaro Heinonen | 1:17:22 | ||
1714 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +40:09 | Matias Pusa | 1:17:30 | ||
1715 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +40:11 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:17:32 | ||
1716 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +40:14 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:17:35 | ||
1717 | Luxus (1736) | +40:17 | Petri Aaltonen | 1:17:38 | ||
1718 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +40:20 | Tero Arvola | 1:17:41 | ||
1719 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +40:20 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:17:41 | ||
1720 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +40:21 | Ville Tolkki | 1:17:42 | ||
1721 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +40:24 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:17:45 | ||
1722 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +40:26 | Miikka Lahti | 1:17:47 | ||
1723 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +40:27 | Timo Kiiveri | 1:17:48 | ||
1724 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +40:28 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:17:49 | ||
1725 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +40:29 | Oskari Lyytinen | 1:17:50 | ||
1726 | SE Enocell (1765) | +40:30 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 1:17:51 | ||
1727 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +40:32 | Ingemar Lindström | 1:17:53 | ||
1728 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +40:32 | Kari Kuusela | 1:17:53 | ||
1729 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +40:33 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:17:54 | ||
1730 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +40:34 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:17:55 | ||
1731 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +40:35 | Leander Lillhonga | 1:17:56 | ||
1732 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +40:36 | Vesa Lanne | 1:17:57 | ||
1733 | Curious Al (1601) | +40:38 | Hotloo Xiranood | 1:17:59 | ||
1734 | Turun Visat (826) | +40:40 | Mikko Aaltonen | 1:18:01 | ||
1735 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +40:41 | Jari Hujala | 1:18:02 | ||
1736 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +40:41 | Jarmo Kuljukka | 1:18:02 | ||
1737 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +40:41 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:18:02 | ||
1738 | CastorIT (1507) | +40:44 | Martti Hietalahti | 1:18:05 | ||
1739 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +40:47 | Martti Leppälä | 1:18:08 | ||
1740 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +40:48 | Asko Lindén | 1:18:09 | ||
1741 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +40:48 | Elias Halkola | 1:18:09 | ||
1742 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +40:52 | Karri Nikunen | 1:18:13 | ||
1743 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1211) | +40:58 | Severi Halonen | 1:18:19 | ||
1744 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1136) | +41:02 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:18:23 | ||
1745 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +41:03 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:18:24 | ||
1746 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +41:04 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:18:25 | ||
1747 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +41:05 | Antti Leppänen | 1:18:26 | ||
1748 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +41:09 | Otto Piilonen | 1:18:30 | ||
1749 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +41:09 | Juuso Heino | 1:18:30 | ||
1750 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +41:23 | Harri Miettinen | 1:18:44 | ||
1751 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +41:26 | Elsa Holmgård | 1:18:47 | ||
1752 | Team Supponen (1528) | +41:32 | Tuomo Askola | 1:18:53 | ||
1753 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +41:35 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:18:56 | ||
1754 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +41:38 | Hanna Riihinen | 1:18:59 | ||
1755 | Rejlers (1159) | +41:41 | Petri Pinta | 1:19:02 | ||
1756 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +41:42 | Jussu Hämynen | 1:19:03 | ||
1757 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +41:44 | Kari Koskinen | 1:19:05 | ||
1758 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +41:45 | Markus Leppänen | 1:19:06 | ||
1759 | Kotipojat (1103) | +41:48 | Pekka Metsola | 1:19:09 | ||
1760 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +41:48 | Kalle Melender | 1:19:09 | ||
1761 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +41:49 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:19:10 | ||
1762 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +41:51 | Juha Manninen | 1:19:12 | ||
1763 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +41:52 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:19:13 | ||
1764 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +41:53 | Sofia Kujala | 1:19:14 | ||
1765 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +41:56 | Matti Heikkonen | 1:19:17 | ||
1766 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +41:59 | Ella Turunen | 1:19:20 | ||
1767 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +42:00 | Raija Polvinen | 1:19:21 | ||
1768 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +42:03 | Ville Ravaska | 1:19:24 | ||
1769 | INUS (1279) | +42:05 | Anti Hodokainen | 1:19:26 | ||
1770 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +42:11 | Esa Maikkola | 1:19:32 | ||
1771 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +42:13 | Marko Vainio | 1:19:34 | ||
1772 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +42:14 | Elina Hankiola | 1:19:35 | ||
1773 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +42:21 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:19:42 | ||
1774 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +42:22 | Elisa Mäkelä | 1:19:43 | ||
1775 | Kluri (1737) | +42:23 | Valtteri Similä | 1:19:44 | ||
1776 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +42:38 | Markus Kulmala | 1:19:59 | ||
1777 | Outdoor Siskot (1453) | +42:42 | Mira Niemelä | 1:20:03 | ||
1778 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +43:01 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:20:22 | ||
1779 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +43:08 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:20:29 | ||
1780 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +43:09 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:20:30 | ||
1781 | mroom (1333) | +43:10 | Kallela Sari | 1:20:31 | ||
1782 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +43:43 | Juho Rankinen | 1:21:04 | ||
1783 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +43:44 | Tommi Häkkinen | 1:21:05 | ||
1784 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +43:52 | Klaus Breitholtz | 1:21:13 | ||
1785 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +43:54 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 1:21:15 | ||
1786 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +43:58 | Pasi Laukkanen | 1:21:19 | ||
1787 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +45:40 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:23:01 | ||
1788 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +46:06 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:23:27 | ||
1789 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +46:10 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:23:31 | ||
1790 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +46:16 | Kari Viitanen | 1:23:37 | ||
1791 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +46:35 | Nicklas Forss | 1:23:56 | ||
1792 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +46:44 | Aku Mattila | 1:24:05 | ||
1793 | Lateksii (1594) | +46:46 | Elias Räsänen | 1:24:07 | ||
1794 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +46:48 | Jari Salo | 1:24:09 | ||
1795 | Piiroiset (1663) | +47:43 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:25:04 | ||
1796 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +47:54 | Timo Heimola | 1:25:15 | ||
1797 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +48:01 | Marcus Häggman | 1:25:22 | ||
1798 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +48:08 | Riku Wessman | 1:25:29 | ||
1799 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +48:41 | Tuomas Hytönen | 1:26:02 | ||
1800 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +48:44 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:26:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |