< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +21:26 | Tuomas Kinnari | 58:47 | ||
802 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +21:28 | Riku Metsälä | 58:49 | ||
803 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +21:29 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 58:50 | ||
804 | Armatuuri (1918) | +21:31 | Ville Sundelin | 58:52 | ||
805 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +21:34 | Michael Adams | 58:55 | ||
806 | CoreHW (1782) | +21:35 | Petri Heliö | 58:56 | ||
807 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +21:37 | Paavo Rõigas | 58:58 | ||
808 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +21:39 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 59:00 | ||
809 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +21:41 | Timo Pöysti | 59:02 | ||
810 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +21:42 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 59:03 | ||
811 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +21:44 | Jari Mäkelä | 59:05 | ||
812 | Solf IK (633) | +21:45 | Robin Udell | 59:06 | ||
813 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +21:49 | Essi Metsälä | 59:10 | ||
814 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +21:50 | Tuomas Rokka | 59:11 | ||
815 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +21:53 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 59:14 | ||
816 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +21:55 | Rauli Jalonen | 59:16 | ||
817 | Kops (1292) | +22:00 | Nils Liljeström | 59:21 | ||
818 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +22:01 | Matti Mäkitalo | 59:22 | ||
819 | Rastiketut (460) | +22:03 | Janne Matikainen | 59:24 | ||
820 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +22:04 | Aarni Laine | 59:25 | ||
821 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +22:04 | Valters Abolins | 59:25 | ||
822 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +22:05 | Janne Isoaho | 59:26 | ||
823 | TASO (1802) | +22:06 | Arttu Söderblom | 59:27 | ||
824 | Team Azure (779) | +22:07 | Teemu Vidgren | 59:28 | ||
825 | Someron Esa (703) | +22:09 | Mikko Kankare | 59:30 | ||
826 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +22:09 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 59:30 | ||
827 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +22:10 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 59:31 | ||
828 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +22:11 | Risto Remes | 59:32 | ||
829 | SK Mortis (567) | +22:13 | Pasi Auvinen | 59:34 | ||
830 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +22:15 | Petri Tonteri | 59:36 | ||
831 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +22:16 | Virta Juha | 59:37 | ||
832 | Annila (1801) | +22:16 | Veikka Annila | 59:37 | ||
833 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +22:18 | Rami Rintala | 59:39 | ||
834 | Navi 7 (1059) | +22:20 | Sanni Marttinen | 59:41 | ||
835 | Karsu.fi (647) | +22:22 | Janne Laukkanen | 59:43 | ||
836 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +22:23 | Ilmari Saarinen | 59:44 | ||
837 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +22:24 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 59:45 | ||
838 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +22:25 | Raimonds Bondars | 59:46 | ||
839 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +22:26 | Kari Laiho | 59:47 | ||
840 | UV SISSIT (693) | +22:27 | Janiel Wickholm | 59:48 | ||
841 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +22:29 | Jon Lindmark | 59:50 | ||
842 | Kerkesix (791) | +22:31 | Tatu Solin | 59:52 | ||
843 | Malax IF (902) | +22:32 | Tommy Löfroth | 59:53 | ||
844 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +22:34 | Esko Harila | 59:55 | ||
845 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +22:36 | Juha Tolonen | 59:57 | ||
846 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +22:37 | Strandberg Conny | 59:58 | ||
847 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +22:37 | Aimo Aalto | 59:58 | ||
848 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +22:38 | Noora Hyyrynen | 59:59 | ||
849 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +22:40 | Samuli Kallio | 1:00:01 | ||
850 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +22:40 | Peter Skalberg | 1:00:01 | ||
851 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +22:41 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:00:02 | ||
852 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +22:44 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:00:05 | ||
853 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +22:45 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:00:06 | ||
854 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +22:45 | Per Edlund | 1:00:06 | ||
855 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +22:45 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:00:06 | ||
856 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +22:46 | Olli Kara | 1:00:07 | ||
857 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +22:47 | Sjöberg Gisle | 1:00:08 | ||
858 | Team Lost (1076) | +22:48 | Ville Tiljander | 1:00:09 | ||
859 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +22:48 | Sami Rouvila | 1:00:09 | ||
860 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +22:49 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:00:10 | ||
861 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +22:50 | Martins Kruze | 1:00:11 | ||
862 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +22:52 | Jari Rantanen | 1:00:13 | ||
863 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +22:53 | Aleksi Palola | 1:00:14 | ||
864 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +22:53 | Sami Jussila | 1:00:14 | ||
865 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +22:54 | Vili Pouta | 1:00:15 | ||
866 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +22:55 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:00:16 | ||
867 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +22:57 | Kalle Jyrkinen | 1:00:18 | ||
868 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +22:59 | Olli Haavisto | 1:00:20 | ||
869 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +22:59 | Joona Lindgren | 1:00:20 | ||
870 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +23:00 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:00:21 | ||
871 | IF Åland (655) | +23:02 | Göran Grannas | 1:00:23 | ||
872 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +23:03 | Kai Samposalo | 1:00:24 | ||
873 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +23:03 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:00:24 | ||
874 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +23:04 | Rolf Flückiger | 1:00:25 | ||
875 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +23:06 | Luka Kisil | 1:00:27 | ||
876 | Kela (1871) | +23:06 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
877 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +23:08 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:00:29 | ||
878 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +23:08 | Anti Roose | 1:00:29 | ||
879 | Joosehukku (529) | +23:14 | Heidi Plit | 1:00:35 | ||
880 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +23:16 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:00:37 | ||
881 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +23:16 | Karo Saarinen | 1:00:37 | ||
882 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +23:17 | Antti Kangas | 1:00:38 | ||
883 | Tamrock (869) | +23:18 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:00:39 | ||
884 | Maasillat (1261) | +23:18 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:00:39 | ||
885 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +23:18 | Harald Rooth | 1:00:39 | ||
886 | OK!Sport (558) | +23:19 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:00:40 | ||
887 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +23:20 | Fredrikas Girls 1 | 1:00:41 | ||
888 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +23:20 | Mika Ojala | 1:00:41 | ||
889 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +23:21 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:00:42 | ||
890 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +23:22 | Juho Jumisko | 1:00:43 | ||
891 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +23:23 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:00:44 | ||
892 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +23:24 | Miika Köykkä | 1:00:45 | ||
893 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +23:25 | Sampsa Husu | 1:00:46 | ||
894 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +23:27 | Mikke Maronen | 1:00:48 | ||
895 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +23:28 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:00:49 | ||
896 | PYVMM (976) | +23:30 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:00:51 | ||
897 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +23:32 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:00:53 | ||
898 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +23:35 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:00:56 | ||
899 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +23:38 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:00:59 | ||
900 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +23:41 | David Torstensson | 1:01:02 | ||
901 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +23:43 | Saku Liehu | 1:01:04 | ||
902 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +23:44 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:01:05 | ||
903 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +23:45 | Jari Jonkka | 1:01:06 | ||
904 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +23:46 | Markku Mänty | 1:01:07 | ||
905 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +23:47 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 1:01:08 | ||
906 | Team Happonen (628) | +23:48 | Markus Happonen | 1:01:09 | ||
907 | Rajaveljet (777) | +23:49 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:01:10 | ||
908 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +23:50 | Hannu Paaso | 1:01:11 | ||
909 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +23:52 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:01:13 | ||
910 | Navi 6 (687) | +23:53 | Jussi Partti | 1:01:14 | ||
911 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +23:55 | Miika Järvinen | 1:01:16 | ||
912 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +23:56 | Miro Talvitie | 1:01:17 | ||
913 | Rånäs OK (400) | +23:56 | Oscar Sundblom | 1:01:17 | ||
914 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +23:57 | Aino Peura | 1:01:18 | ||
915 | 101. Kadettikurssi (767) | +24:00 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:01:21 | ||
916 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +24:00 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:01:21 | ||
917 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +24:01 | Timo Räsänen | 1:01:22 | ||
918 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +24:02 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:01:23 | ||
919 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +24:03 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:01:24 | ||
920 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +24:05 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:01:26 | ||
921 | Auran Vannas (850) | +24:06 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:01:27 | ||
922 | OK KPO (914) | +24:06 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:01:27 | ||
923 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +24:07 | Niklas Pigg | 1:01:28 | ||
924 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +24:08 | Magnus Dahlin | 1:01:29 | ||
925 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +24:10 | Antti Virtanen | 1:01:31 | ||
926 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +24:11 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:01:32 | ||
927 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +24:12 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:01:33 | ||
928 | Byåsen IL (248) | +24:14 | Emma Arnesen | 1:01:35 | ||
929 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +24:16 | Niclas Hägglund | 1:01:37 | ||
930 | Ök-94 (495) | +24:16 | Trond Lund | 1:01:37 | ||
931 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +24:18 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:01:39 | ||
932 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +24:18 | Oskari Muhonen | 1:01:39 | ||
933 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +24:19 | Olli Kantanen | 1:01:40 | ||
934 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +24:20 | Timo Moilanen | 1:01:41 | ||
935 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +24:22 | Ville Kämäräinen | 1:01:43 | ||
936 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +24:23 | Tommi Roimela | 1:01:44 | ||
937 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +24:24 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:01:45 | ||
938 | Supertalentit (691) | +24:25 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:01:46 | ||
939 | Turengin RC (1017) | +24:25 | MINNA MERILÄINEN | 1:01:46 | ||
940 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +24:27 | Mika Hakala | 1:01:48 | ||
941 | Juntit OK (728) | +24:29 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:01:50 | ||
942 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +24:31 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:01:52 | ||
943 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +24:32 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:01:53 | ||
944 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +24:33 | Lauri Ketola | 1:01:54 | ||
945 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +24:34 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:01:55 | ||
946 | RaKiNa (1435) | +24:34 | Tero Mäki | 1:01:55 | ||
947 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +24:35 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:01:56 | ||
948 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +24:36 | Johanna Viilo | 1:01:57 | ||
949 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +24:37 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:01:58 | ||
950 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +24:37 | Oskar Haapala | 1:01:58 | ||
951 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +24:38 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:01:59 | ||
952 | eLadies (755) | +24:39 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:02:00 | ||
953 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +24:40 | Mikael Nyberg | 1:02:01 | ||
954 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +24:42 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:02:03 | ||
955 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +24:42 | Mikko Varonen | 1:02:03 | ||
956 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +24:43 | Reijo Toppari | 1:02:04 | ||
957 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +24:43 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:02:04 | ||
958 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +24:44 | Heikki Laine | 1:02:05 | ||
959 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +24:45 | Jarmo Keskinen | 1:02:06 | ||
960 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +24:45 | Panu Kangas | 1:02:06 | ||
961 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +24:46 | Jere Oksanen | 1:02:07 | ||
962 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +24:47 | Toni Nilsson | 1:02:08 | ||
963 | VTT (1356) | +24:48 | Pasi Laakso | 1:02:09 | ||
964 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +24:50 | Jaakko Jokela | 1:02:11 | ||
965 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +24:50 | Aino Ojanen | 1:02:11 | ||
966 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +24:51 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:02:12 | ||
967 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +24:53 | Linus Hoffman | 1:02:14 | ||
968 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +24:53 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:02:14 | ||
969 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +24:55 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:02:16 | ||
970 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +24:57 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:02:18 | ||
971 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +24:58 | Aki Halme | 1:02:19 | ||
972 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +24:58 | Valtter Louhivuori | 1:02:19 | ||
973 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +24:59 | Linus Peltonen | 1:02:20 | ||
974 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +25:00 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:02:21 | ||
975 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +25:00 | Sarianna Metsälä | 1:02:21 | ||
976 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +25:01 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:02:22 | ||
977 | OK Jorren (590) | +25:02 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:02:23 | ||
978 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +25:02 | Vesa Rantala | 1:02:23 | ||
979 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +25:02 | Sara Lax | 1:02:23 | ||
980 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +25:04 | Jari Kleemola | 1:02:25 | ||
981 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +25:04 | Joel Honkamaa | 1:02:25 | ||
982 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +25:04 | Marko Martikainen | 1:02:25 | ||
983 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +25:05 | Mika Muhonen | 1:02:26 | ||
984 | Team Allback (1518) | +25:05 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:02:26 | ||
985 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +25:05 | Toni Tanner | 1:02:26 | ||
986 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +25:06 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:02:27 | ||
987 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +25:06 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:02:27 | ||
988 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +25:07 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:02:28 | ||
989 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +25:07 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:02:28 | ||
990 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +25:08 | Petja Jantunen | 1:02:29 | ||
991 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +25:08 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:02:29 | ||
992 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +25:08 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:02:29 | ||
993 | OP (1214) | +25:09 | Antti Niemelä | 1:02:30 | ||
994 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +25:09 | Joonas Haggren | 1:02:30 | ||
995 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +25:10 | Sami Rissanen | 1:02:31 | ||
996 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +25:10 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:02:31 | ||
997 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +25:10 | Timi Rokka | 1:02:31 | ||
998 | Izhora (621) | +25:11 | Igor Pigarev | 1:02:32 | ||
999 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +25:11 | Olli Ranta | 1:02:32 | ||
1000 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +25:13 | Sami Hakala | 1:02:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |