< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1501 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +41:17 | Hannu Takanen | 1:27:05 | ||
1502 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +41:19 | Atte Penttinen | 1:27:07 | ||
1503 | Norra (1811) | +41:21 | Veera Rantanen | 1:27:09 | ||
1504 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +41:22 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 1:27:10 | ||
1505 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +41:24 | Lauri Alanko | 1:27:12 | ||
1506 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +41:25 | Rami Helander | 1:27:13 | ||
1507 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +41:26 | Markku Vehmas | 1:27:14 | ||
1508 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +41:27 | Eija Kestilä | 1:27:15 | ||
1509 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +41:28 | Rami Eura | 1:27:16 | ||
1510 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +41:28 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 1:27:16 | ||
1511 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +41:30 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:27:18 | ||
1512 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +41:31 | Eero Hakala | 1:27:19 | ||
1513 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +41:33 | Aki Saari | 1:27:21 | ||
1514 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +41:33 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:27:21 | ||
1515 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +41:36 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:27:24 | ||
1516 | Hal Bro (1080) | +41:38 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:27:26 | ||
1517 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +41:38 | Risto Saloranta | 1:27:26 | ||
1518 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +41:40 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:27:28 | ||
1519 | SukK 83 (757) | +41:41 | Duncan Currie | 1:27:29 | ||
1520 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +41:41 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:27:29 | ||
1521 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +41:42 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 1:27:30 | ||
1522 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +41:45 | Kalle Suontausta | 1:27:33 | ||
1523 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +41:46 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:27:34 | ||
1524 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +41:46 | Matti Tanner | 1:27:34 | ||
1525 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +41:48 | Lauri Tarlap | 1:27:36 | ||
1526 | Kompassibois (1495) | +41:50 | Tommi Nenola | 1:27:38 | ||
1527 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +41:52 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:27:40 | ||
1528 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +41:55 | Niko Järvenpää | 1:27:43 | ||
1529 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +41:55 | Arto Nummela | 1:27:43 | ||
1530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465) | +41:57 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:27:45 | ||
1531 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +41:58 | NIKITA SPIRIDONOV | 1:27:46 | ||
1532 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +41:58 | Ilja Katainen | 1:27:46 | ||
1533 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +42:00 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:27:48 | ||
1534 | Geodeesi (761) | +42:01 | Stenflo Örjan | 1:27:49 | ||
1535 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +42:01 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:27:49 | ||
1536 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +42:03 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:27:51 | ||
1537 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +42:03 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:27:51 | ||
1538 | Dentina (1037) | +42:05 | Konsta Naumanen | 1:27:53 | ||
1539 | Sulzer (1042) | +42:05 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:27:53 | ||
1540 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +42:07 | Ari Parviainen | 1:27:55 | ||
1541 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +42:07 | Anni Kulmala | 1:27:55 | ||
1542 | OK Kampen (1752) | +42:07 | Timo Juote | 1:27:55 | ||
1543 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +42:09 | Miikka Kaira | 1:27:57 | ||
1544 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +42:10 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:27:58 | ||
1545 | Navi 8 (1078) | +42:11 | Timo Torniainen | 1:27:59 | ||
1546 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +42:12 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:28:00 | ||
1547 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +42:14 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:28:02 | ||
1548 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +42:14 | Henrika Backlund | 1:28:02 | ||
1549 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +42:15 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 1:28:03 | ||
1550 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +42:17 | Arto Korpinen | 1:28:05 | ||
1551 | Köntit (1176) | +42:18 | Jani Nevantausta | 1:28:06 | ||
1552 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +42:18 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:28:06 | ||
1553 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +42:19 | Elina Runtti | 1:28:07 | ||
1554 | John Deere (1274) | +42:20 | Sami Rieppo | 1:28:08 | ||
1555 | NääsCSA (1751) | +42:21 | Matias Ristimäki | 1:28:09 | ||
1556 | Surut (1678) | +42:22 | Matias Hämäläinen | 1:28:10 | ||
1557 | Navi 4 (912) | +42:23 | Juha Pasonen | 1:28:11 | ||
1558 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +42:23 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:28:11 | ||
1559 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +42:23 | Mäkinen Antti | 1:28:11 | ||
1560 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +42:25 | Anna Wiklund | 1:28:13 | ||
1561 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +42:25 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 1:28:13 | ||
1562 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +42:26 | Aki Böök | 1:28:14 | ||
1563 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +42:27 | Tommy Larvi | 1:28:15 | ||
1564 | DG SataIT (1841) | +42:27 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:28:15 | ||
1565 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +42:27 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 1:28:15 | ||
1566 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +42:28 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:28:16 | ||
1567 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +42:28 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:28:16 | ||
1568 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +42:30 | Aimo Kuoppala | 1:28:18 | ||
1569 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +42:30 | Saku Junnikkala | 1:28:18 | ||
1570 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +42:32 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:28:20 | ||
1571 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +42:32 | Anssi Vartiainen | 1:28:20 | ||
1572 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +42:33 | Oscar Wiberg | 1:28:21 | ||
1573 | SEW Service (1972) | +42:33 | Aki Puolakka | 1:28:21 | ||
1574 | OK77 7 (1092) | +42:36 | Tero Korento | 1:28:24 | ||
1575 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +42:37 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:28:25 | ||
1576 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +42:37 | Jarno Ekman | 1:28:25 | ||
1577 | FTA 2 (1015) | +42:39 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:28:27 | ||
1578 | Oscar Software (1189) | +42:39 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:28:27 | ||
1579 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402) | +42:39 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:28:27 | ||
1580 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +42:39 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:28:27 | ||
1581 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +42:39 | Antti Niemi | 1:28:27 | ||
1582 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +42:40 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 1:28:28 | ||
1583 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +42:41 | Juho Maijala | 1:28:29 | ||
1584 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +42:42 | Sami Rajala | 1:28:30 | ||
1585 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +42:43 | Juhana Repo | 1:28:31 | ||
1586 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +42:43 | Antti Kitinoja | 1:28:31 | ||
1587 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +42:45 | Sami Hiirola | 1:28:33 | ||
1588 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +42:47 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:28:35 | ||
1589 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +42:47 | Jenni Jäppilä | 1:28:35 | ||
1590 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +42:48 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:28:36 | ||
1591 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +42:48 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:28:36 | ||
1592 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +42:50 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:28:38 | ||
1593 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +42:50 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:28:38 | ||
1594 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +42:51 | Joni Halme | 1:28:39 | ||
1595 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +42:51 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:28:39 | ||
1596 | Korona (1207) | +42:52 | Markus Lemberg | 1:28:40 | ||
1597 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +42:54 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 1:28:42 | ||
1598 | Palo-88 (752) | +42:55 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:28:43 | ||
1599 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +42:55 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:28:43 | ||
1600 | W-Klubi (1862) | +42:55 | Pekka Montola | 1:28:43 | ||
1601 | Rymättylän soihtu (1831) | +42:56 | Aki Korhonen | 1:28:44 | ||
1602 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +42:57 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:28:45 | ||
1603 | Ajolinja (996) | +42:58 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:28:46 | ||
1604 | Kananpojat (1101) | +42:58 | Antti Kyckling | 1:28:46 | ||
1605 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +42:59 | Miika Mäkelä | 1:28:47 | ||
1606 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +42:59 | Minna Nieminen | 1:28:47 | ||
1607 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +43:01 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:28:49 | ||
1608 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +43:02 | Tuomas Lindholm | 1:28:50 | ||
1609 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +43:04 | Toni Immonen | 1:28:52 | ||
1610 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +43:06 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:28:54 | ||
1611 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +43:07 | Mika Niemelä | 1:28:55 | ||
1612 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +43:12 | Martti Hakola | 1:29:00 | ||
1613 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +43:12 | Mikael Wiren Redtzer | 1:29:00 | ||
1614 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +43:14 | Henna Pisto | 1:29:02 | ||
1615 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +43:16 | Joachim Harald | 1:29:04 | ||
1616 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +43:18 | Melina Avelin | 1:29:06 | ||
1617 | Pttk (1336) | +43:19 | Vesa Turunen | 1:29:07 | ||
1618 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +43:20 | Ulla Isoluoma | 1:29:08 | ||
1619 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +43:22 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:29:10 | ||
1620 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +43:23 | Arto Arvola | 1:29:11 | ||
1621 | Joka naised (1786) | +43:23 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:29:11 | ||
1622 | MMK OK (1157) | +43:25 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:29:13 | ||
1623 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +43:26 | Antti Karru | 1:29:14 | ||
1624 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +43:26 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:29:14 | ||
1625 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +43:28 | Lauri Makkonen | 1:29:16 | ||
1626 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +43:29 | Johan Wasström | 1:29:17 | ||
1627 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +43:30 | Erno Rantanen | 1:29:18 | ||
1628 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +43:35 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:29:23 | ||
1629 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +43:36 | Antti Viitala | 1:29:24 | ||
1630 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +43:36 | Olli Siirola | 1:29:24 | ||
1631 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +43:38 | Juuso Joona | 1:29:26 | ||
1632 | Realtimers (1693) | +43:39 | Jussi Salmi | 1:29:27 | ||
1633 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +43:47 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:29:35 | ||
1634 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +43:49 | Mikael Mattila | 1:29:37 | ||
1635 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +43:50 | Markku Matikainen | 1:29:38 | ||
1636 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +43:51 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:29:39 | ||
1637 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +43:51 | Eero Jortikka | 1:29:39 | ||
1638 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +43:52 | Timo Martikainen | 1:29:40 | ||
1639 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +43:52 | Petter Stauffer | 1:29:40 | ||
1640 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +43:57 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:29:45 | ||
1641 | London Lords (1454) | +43:57 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:29:45 | ||
1642 | Victorious Secret (891) | +43:58 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:29:46 | ||
1643 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +44:00 | Mikko Orpana | 1:29:48 | ||
1644 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +44:01 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:29:49 | ||
1645 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +44:03 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:29:51 | ||
1646 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +44:05 | Henrik Dahl | 1:29:53 | ||
1647 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +44:07 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:29:55 | ||
1648 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +44:11 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:29:59 | ||
1649 | salparasti (1057) | +44:13 | Tapio Brandstack | 1:30:01 | ||
1650 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +44:15 | Jouni Teppo | 1:30:03 | ||
1651 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +44:16 | Mikael Järvinen | 1:30:04 | ||
1652 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +44:18 | Lauri Kutinlahti | 1:30:06 | ||
1653 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +44:18 | Mikko Halkilahti | 1:30:06 | ||
1654 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +44:19 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:30:07 | ||
1655 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +44:22 | Timo Siiskonen | 1:30:10 | ||
1656 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +44:24 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:30:12 | ||
1657 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +44:25 | Jouko Snellman | 1:30:13 | ||
1658 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +44:27 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:30:15 | ||
1659 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +44:30 | Ville Pykäläinen | 1:30:18 | ||
1660 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +44:33 | Antti Härkönen | 1:30:21 | ||
1661 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +44:33 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:30:21 | ||
1662 | SK SK (1622) | +44:38 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:30:26 | ||
1663 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +44:43 | Olli Harju | 1:30:31 | ||
1664 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +44:43 | Marika Kurri | 1:30:31 | ||
1665 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +44:45 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:30:33 | ||
1666 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +44:47 | Poppis Suomela | 1:30:35 | ||
1667 | Lrhto (1851) | +44:48 | Hollmén Iiro | 1:30:36 | ||
1668 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +44:56 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:30:44 | ||
1669 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +44:59 | Volker Naulin | 1:30:47 | ||
1670 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +44:59 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:30:47 | ||
1671 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +45:01 | Tatu Sairanen | 1:30:49 | ||
1672 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +45:04 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:30:52 | ||
1673 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +45:04 | Petri Viertiö | 1:30:52 | ||
1674 | AC Liiga (1419) | +45:06 | Antti Vesala | 1:30:54 | ||
1675 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +45:06 | Valtteri Sainio | 1:30:54 | ||
1676 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +45:07 | Anna Haavikko | 1:30:55 | ||
1677 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +45:08 | Lauri Väisänen | 1:30:56 | ||
1678 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +45:12 | Harri Häkkinen | 1:31:00 | ||
1679 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +45:12 | Petri Ilola | 1:31:00 | ||
1680 | Team Armas (1391) | +45:15 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:31:03 | ||
1681 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +45:17 | Julkunen Pasi | 1:31:05 | ||
1682 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +45:19 | Jokela Esa | 1:31:07 | ||
1683 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +45:22 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:31:10 | ||
1684 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +45:25 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:31:13 | ||
1685 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +45:26 | Harri Miettinen | 1:31:14 | ||
1686 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +45:27 | Jussi Utriainen | 1:31:15 | ||
1687 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +45:29 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:31:17 | ||
1688 | Hihhulit (1197) | +45:32 | Elina Saari | 1:31:20 | ||
1689 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +45:35 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 1:31:23 | ||
1690 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +45:36 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:31:24 | ||
1691 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +45:43 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:31:31 | ||
1692 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +45:47 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:31:35 | ||
1693 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +45:52 | Mari Laurinen | 1:31:40 | ||
1694 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +45:53 | Hannu Auvinen | 1:31:41 | ||
1695 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +45:57 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:31:45 | ||
1696 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +45:58 | Tero Arvola | 1:31:46 | ||
1697 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +45:59 | Matias Pusa | 1:31:47 | ||
1698 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +46:02 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:31:50 | ||
1699 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +46:05 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:31:53 | ||
1700 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +46:06 | Johannes Leppävuori | 1:31:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |