< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1601 | Rymättylän soihtu (1831) | +42:56 | Aki Korhonen | 1:28:44 | ||
1602 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +42:57 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:28:45 | ||
1603 | Ajolinja (996) | +42:58 | Jouni Hievanen | 1:28:46 | ||
1604 | Kananpojat (1101) | +42:58 | Antti Kyckling | 1:28:46 | ||
1605 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +42:59 | Miika Mäkelä | 1:28:47 | ||
1606 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +42:59 | Minna Nieminen | 1:28:47 | ||
1607 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +43:01 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:28:49 | ||
1608 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +43:02 | Tuomas Lindholm | 1:28:50 | ||
1609 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +43:04 | Toni Immonen | 1:28:52 | ||
1610 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +43:06 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:28:54 | ||
1611 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +43:07 | Mika Niemelä | 1:28:55 | ||
1612 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +43:12 | Martti Hakola | 1:29:00 | ||
1613 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +43:12 | Mikael Wiren Redtzer | 1:29:00 | ||
1614 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +43:14 | Henna Pisto | 1:29:02 | ||
1615 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +43:16 | Joachim Harald | 1:29:04 | ||
1616 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +43:18 | Melina Avelin | 1:29:06 | ||
1617 | Pttk (1336) | +43:19 | Vesa Turunen | 1:29:07 | ||
1618 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +43:20 | Ulla Isoluoma | 1:29:08 | ||
1619 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +43:22 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:29:10 | ||
1620 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +43:23 | Arto Arvola | 1:29:11 | ||
1621 | Joka naised (1786) | +43:23 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:29:11 | ||
1622 | MMK OK (1157) | +43:25 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:29:13 | ||
1623 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +43:26 | Antti Karru | 1:29:14 | ||
1624 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +43:26 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:29:14 | ||
1625 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +43:28 | Lauri Makkonen | 1:29:16 | ||
1626 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +43:29 | Johan Wasström | 1:29:17 | ||
1627 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +43:30 | Erno Rantanen | 1:29:18 | ||
1628 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +43:35 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:29:23 | ||
1629 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +43:36 | Antti Viitala | 1:29:24 | ||
1630 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +43:36 | Olli Siirola | 1:29:24 | ||
1631 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +43:38 | Juuso Joona | 1:29:26 | ||
1632 | Realtimers (1693) | +43:39 | Jussi Salmi | 1:29:27 | ||
1633 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +43:47 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:29:35 | ||
1634 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +43:49 | Mikael Mattila | 1:29:37 | ||
1635 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +43:50 | Markku Matikainen | 1:29:38 | ||
1636 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +43:51 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:29:39 | ||
1637 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +43:51 | Eero Jortikka | 1:29:39 | ||
1638 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +43:52 | Timo Martikainen | 1:29:40 | ||
1639 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +43:52 | Petter Stauffer | 1:29:40 | ||
1640 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +43:57 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:29:45 | ||
1641 | London Lords (1454) | +43:57 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:29:45 | ||
1642 | Victorious Secret (891) | +43:58 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:29:46 | ||
1643 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +44:00 | Mikko Orpana | 1:29:48 | ||
1644 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +44:01 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:29:49 | ||
1645 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +44:03 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:29:51 | ||
1646 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +44:05 | Henrik Dahl | 1:29:53 | ||
1647 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +44:07 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:29:55 | ||
1648 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +44:11 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:29:59 | ||
1649 | salparasti (1057) | +44:13 | Tapio Brandstack | 1:30:01 | ||
1650 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +44:15 | Jouni Teppo | 1:30:03 | ||
1651 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +44:16 | Mikael Järvinen | 1:30:04 | ||
1652 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +44:18 | Lauri Kutinlahti | 1:30:06 | ||
1653 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +44:18 | Mikko Halkilahti | 1:30:06 | ||
1654 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +44:19 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:30:07 | ||
1655 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +44:22 | Timo Siiskonen | 1:30:10 | ||
1656 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +44:24 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:30:12 | ||
1657 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +44:25 | Jouko Snellman | 1:30:13 | ||
1658 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +44:27 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:30:15 | ||
1659 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +44:30 | Ville Pykäläinen | 1:30:18 | ||
1660 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +44:33 | Antti Härkönen | 1:30:21 | ||
1661 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +44:33 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:30:21 | ||
1662 | SK SK (1622) | +44:38 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:30:26 | ||
1663 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +44:43 | Olli Harju | 1:30:31 | ||
1664 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +44:43 | Marika Kurri | 1:30:31 | ||
1665 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +44:45 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:30:33 | ||
1666 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +44:47 | Poppis Suomela | 1:30:35 | ||
1667 | Lrhto (1851) | +44:48 | Hollmén Iiro | 1:30:36 | ||
1668 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +44:56 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:30:44 | ||
1669 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +44:59 | Volker Naulin | 1:30:47 | ||
1670 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +44:59 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:30:47 | ||
1671 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +45:01 | Tatu Sairanen | 1:30:49 | ||
1672 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +45:04 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:30:52 | ||
1673 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +45:04 | Petri Viertiö | 1:30:52 | ||
1674 | AC Liiga (1419) | +45:06 | Antti Vesala | 1:30:54 | ||
1675 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +45:06 | Valtteri Sainio | 1:30:54 | ||
1676 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +45:07 | Anna Haavikko | 1:30:55 | ||
1677 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +45:08 | Lauri Väisänen | 1:30:56 | ||
1678 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +45:12 | Harri Häkkinen | 1:31:00 | ||
1679 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +45:12 | Petri Ilola | 1:31:00 | ||
1680 | Team Armas (1391) | +45:15 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:31:03 | ||
1681 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +45:17 | Julkunen Pasi | 1:31:05 | ||
1682 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +45:19 | Jokela Esa | 1:31:07 | ||
1683 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +45:22 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:31:10 | ||
1684 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +45:25 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:31:13 | ||
1685 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +45:26 | Harri Miettinen | 1:31:14 | ||
1686 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +45:27 | Jussi Utriainen | 1:31:15 | ||
1687 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +45:29 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:31:17 | ||
1688 | Hihhulit (1197) | +45:32 | Elina Saari | 1:31:20 | ||
1689 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +45:35 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 1:31:23 | ||
1690 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +45:36 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:31:24 | ||
1691 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +45:43 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:31:31 | ||
1692 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +45:47 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:31:35 | ||
1693 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +45:52 | Mari Laurinen | 1:31:40 | ||
1694 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +45:53 | Hannu Auvinen | 1:31:41 | ||
1695 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +45:57 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:31:45 | ||
1696 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +45:58 | Tero Arvola | 1:31:46 | ||
1697 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +45:59 | Matias Pusa | 1:31:47 | ||
1698 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +46:02 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:31:50 | ||
1699 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +46:05 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:31:53 | ||
1700 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +46:06 | Johannes Leppävuori | 1:31:54 | ||
1701 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +46:11 | Kalle Alamäki | 1:31:59 | ||
1702 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +46:14 | Jari Leskinen | 1:32:02 | ||
1703 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +46:14 | Juha Riuttanen | 1:32:02 | ||
1704 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +46:16 | Vesa Lanne | 1:32:04 | ||
1705 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +46:16 | Hilja Mäkinen | 1:32:04 | ||
1706 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +46:17 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:32:05 | ||
1707 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +46:23 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:32:11 | ||
1708 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +46:27 | Julia Lampinen | 1:32:15 | ||
1709 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +46:27 | Sami Tarkiainen | 1:32:15 | ||
1710 | OK77 8 (1472) | +46:30 | Andreas Brenner | 1:32:18 | ||
1711 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +46:35 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:32:23 | ||
1712 | FTA 4 (1708) | +46:35 | Aaro Heinonen | 1:32:23 | ||
1713 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +46:52 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:32:40 | ||
1714 | Luxus (1736) | +46:57 | Petri Aaltonen | 1:32:45 | ||
1715 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +47:02 | Kari Kuusela | 1:32:50 | ||
1716 | Turun Visat (826) | +47:05 | Mikko Aaltonen | 1:32:53 | ||
1717 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +47:07 | Leander Lillhonga | 1:32:55 | ||
1718 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +47:10 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:32:58 | ||
1719 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +47:11 | Markus Leppänen | 1:32:59 | ||
1720 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +47:13 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:33:01 | ||
1721 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +47:23 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:33:11 | ||
1722 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +47:25 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:33:13 | ||
1723 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +47:35 | Heli Mäkelä | 1:33:23 | ||
1724 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +47:42 | Jussu Hämynen | 1:33:30 | ||
1725 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1211) | +47:51 | Severi Halonen | 1:33:39 | ||
1726 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +48:34 | Juuso Heino | 1:34:22 | ||
1727 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +48:35 | Jarmo Kuljukka | 1:34:23 | ||
1728 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +48:42 | Martti Leppälä | 1:34:30 | ||
1729 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +48:44 | Asko Lindén | 1:34:32 | ||
1730 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +48:48 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:34:36 | ||
1731 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +48:52 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:34:40 | ||
1732 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +48:54 | Ville Tolkki | 1:34:42 | ||
1733 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +48:56 | Miikka Lahti | 1:34:44 | ||
1734 | Curious Al (1601) | +48:58 | Hotloo Xiranood | 1:34:46 | ||
1735 | Team Supponen (1528) | +48:59 | Tuomo Askola | 1:34:47 | ||
1736 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +49:00 | Matti Heikkonen | 1:34:48 | ||
1737 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +49:02 | Marko Vainio | 1:34:50 | ||
1738 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +49:03 | Sofia Kujala | 1:34:51 | ||
1739 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +49:05 | Kalle Melender | 1:34:53 | ||
1740 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +49:06 | Hanna Riihinen | 1:34:54 | ||
1741 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +49:08 | Kari Koskinen | 1:34:56 | ||
1742 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +49:51 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:35:39 | ||
1743 | SE Enocell (1765) | +49:56 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 1:35:44 | ||
1744 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +49:58 | Jari Hujala | 1:35:46 | ||
1745 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +50:01 | Juha Manninen | 1:35:49 | ||
1746 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +50:12 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:36:00 | ||
1747 | INUS (1279) | +50:14 | Anti Hodokainen | 1:36:02 | ||
1748 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1136) | +50:18 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:36:06 | ||
1749 | Team SOSE (1298) | +50:19 | Aki Reinimäki | 1:36:07 | ||
1750 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +50:24 | Antti Leppänen | 1:36:12 | ||
1751 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +50:26 | Otto Piilonen | 1:36:14 | ||
1752 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +50:27 | Ingemar Lindström | 1:36:15 | ||
1753 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +50:29 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:36:17 | ||
1754 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +50:31 | Juho Rankinen | 1:36:19 | ||
1755 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +50:33 | Raija Polvinen | 1:36:21 | ||
1756 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +50:35 | Elias Halkola | 1:36:23 | ||
1757 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +50:36 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:36:24 | ||
1758 | Kotipojat (1103) | +50:39 | Pekka Metsola | 1:36:27 | ||
1759 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +50:40 | Juhani Råberg | 1:36:28 | ||
1760 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +50:41 | Ella Turunen | 1:36:29 | ||
1761 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +50:44 | Elina Hankiola | 1:36:32 | ||
1762 | CastorIT (1507) | +50:45 | Martti Hietalahti | 1:36:33 | ||
1763 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +50:48 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:36:36 | ||
1764 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +50:49 | Pekka Maasalo | 1:36:37 | ||
1765 | mroom (1333) | +50:50 | Kallela Sari | 1:36:38 | ||
1766 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +50:51 | Timo Kiiveri | 1:36:39 | ||
1767 | Kluri (1737) | +50:51 | Valtteri Similä | 1:36:39 | ||
1768 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +50:54 | Ville Ravaska | 1:36:42 | ||
1769 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +50:54 | Karri Nikunen | 1:36:42 | ||
1770 | Rejlers (1159) | +50:55 | Petri Pinta | 1:36:43 | ||
1771 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +51:01 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:36:49 | ||
1772 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +51:06 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:36:54 | ||
1773 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +51:10 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:36:58 | ||
1774 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +51:13 | Esa Maikkola | 1:37:01 | ||
1775 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +51:14 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:37:02 | ||
1776 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +51:15 | Oskari Lyytinen | 1:37:03 | ||
1777 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +51:17 | Elisa Mäkelä | 1:37:05 | ||
1778 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +51:18 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:37:06 | ||
1779 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +51:28 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:37:16 | ||
1780 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +52:09 | Elsa Holmgård | 1:37:57 | ||
1781 | Outdoor Siskot (1453) | +52:23 | Mira Niemelä | 1:38:11 | ||
1782 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +54:39 | Marcus Häggman | 1:40:27 | ||
1783 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +54:40 | Timo Heimola | 1:40:28 | ||
1784 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +54:42 | Aku Mattila | 1:40:30 | ||
1785 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +54:43 | Jari Salo | 1:40:31 | ||
1786 | Lateksii (1594) | +54:45 | Elias Räsänen | 1:40:33 | ||
1787 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +54:56 | Nicklas Forss | 1:40:44 | ||
1788 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +55:12 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:41:00 | ||
1789 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +56:24 | Rissanen Timo | 1:42:12 | ||
1790 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +56:32 | Toni Salomaa | 1:42:20 | ||
1791 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +56:32 | Kalle Tuomola | 1:42:20 | ||
1792 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +56:38 | Markus Kulmala | 1:42:26 | ||
1793 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +57:54 | Ville Kaikkonen | 1:43:42 | ||
1794 | Reittihukat (1696) | +57:57 | Jussi Vuori | 1:43:45 | ||
1795 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +58:02 | Roy Parnetti | 1:43:50 | ||
1796 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +58:03 | Essi Tanskanen | 1:43:51 | ||
1797 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +58:07 | Minna Nurminen | 1:43:55 | ||
1798 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +58:08 | Eeva-Liisa Pusa | 1:43:56 | ||
1799 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358) | +58:09 | Johanna Aho | 1:43:57 | ||
1800 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +58:16 | Mikko Kemppainen | 1:44:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |