< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Koovee 5 (291) | +9:03 | Kari Kallio | 54:51 | ||
202 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +9:04 | Timo Varis | 54:52 | ||
203 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +9:04 | Hampus Hatlen | 54:52 | ||
204 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +9:05 | Filip Rosjö | 54:53 | ||
205 | Vang OL (451) | +9:07 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 54:55 | ||
206 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +9:07 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 54:55 | ||
207 | RasTiimi (220) | +9:08 | Risto Uusivirta | 54:56 | ||
208 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +9:10 | Huttunen Topi | 54:58 | ||
209 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +9:11 | Raino Pesu | 54:59 | ||
210 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +9:12 | Clemens Wolfram | 55:00 | ||
211 | OK Saldus (160) | +9:13 | Atis Reskis | 55:01 | ||
212 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +9:13 | Teemu Kaksonen | 55:01 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (194) | +9:15 | Otto Gripenberg | 55:03 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +9:16 | Riku Gröhn | 55:04 | ||
215 | OK Meridians (163) | +9:16 | Edijs Dzalbs | 55:04 | ||
216 | Verdal OK (356) | +9:18 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 55:06 | ||
217 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +9:19 | Jyri Uusitalo | 55:07 | ||
218 | IFK Umeå (111) | +9:19 | Martin Nilsson | 55:07 | ||
219 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +9:19 | Wojciech Dwojak | 55:07 | ||
220 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +9:20 | Marko Väisänen | 55:08 | ||
221 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +9:21 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 55:09 | ||
222 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +9:23 | Markus Tuomisto | 55:11 | ||
223 | Emit (364) | +9:26 | Jan Kocbach | 55:14 | ||
224 | OK Kapa (148) | +9:28 | Ainars Lupikis | 55:16 | ||
225 | Arboro OK (181) | +9:30 | Giedrius Valantinas | 55:18 | ||
226 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +9:31 | Gustav Wiren | 55:19 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +9:35 | Tom Fellbaum | 55:23 | ||
228 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +9:35 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 55:23 | ||
229 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +9:36 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 55:24 | ||
230 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +9:38 | Georg Gröll | 55:26 | ||
231 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +9:38 | Sami Löfbacka | 55:26 | ||
232 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +9:39 | Petteri Rantala | 55:27 | ||
233 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +9:40 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 55:28 | ||
234 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +9:43 | Klaus Haanpää | 55:31 | ||
235 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +9:44 | David Lingfors | 55:32 | ||
236 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +9:44 | Lauri Lappalainen | 55:32 | ||
237 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +9:46 | Harri Parkkinen | 55:34 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +9:47 | Jonne Pitkänen | 55:35 | ||
239 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +9:48 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 55:36 | ||
240 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +9:48 | Elmeri Vähänen | 55:36 | ||
241 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +9:50 | Samuel Svensson | 55:38 | ||
242 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +9:51 | Vesa Mäkinen | 55:39 | ||
243 | Rehns BK 2 (252) | +9:51 | Hugo Mattsson | 55:39 | ||
244 | Rastiseiska (466) | +9:51 | Severi Valkamo | 55:39 | ||
245 | Ultra (145) | +9:54 | Yury Yazykou | 55:42 | ||
246 | OK Fortuna (665) | +9:58 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 55:46 | ||
247 | Långhundra IF (107) | +10:00 | Samuel Hedlund | 55:48 | ||
248 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +10:04 | Simo Turunen | 55:52 | ||
249 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +10:05 | Håvard Birkeland Stormoen | 55:53 | ||
250 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +10:07 | Janne Kukkonen | 55:55 | ||
251 | OZONS OK (178) | +10:10 | Martins Skujenieks | 55:58 | ||
252 | Skogslöparna (165) | +10:16 | Benjamin Näslund | 56:04 | ||
253 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +10:18 | Niklas Profors | 56:06 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +10:20 | Matias Lautamäki | 56:08 | ||
255 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +10:26 | Anders Åkerman | 56:14 | ||
256 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +10:31 | Jan Gajda | 56:19 | ||
257 | Koovee 6 (497) | +10:34 | Tomi Lehtola | 56:22 | ||
258 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +10:35 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 56:23 | ||
259 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +10:36 | The Blade McCarthy | 56:24 | ||
260 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +10:38 | Matti Saari | 56:26 | ||
261 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +10:39 | Arnaud Perrin | 56:27 | ||
262 | RAE ROK (338) | +10:42 | Mati Mägi | 56:30 | ||
263 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +10:43 | Inge Lindseth | 56:31 | ||
264 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +10:45 | Tommy Lindberg | 56:33 | ||
265 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +10:46 | Johan Christie Örke | 56:34 | ||
266 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +10:47 | Eetu Korhonen | 56:35 | ||
267 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +10:47 | Einar Ekeland | 56:35 | ||
268 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +10:48 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 56:36 | ||
269 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +10:50 | Daniil Elizarov | 56:38 | ||
270 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +10:51 | Rasmus Mathisen | 56:39 | ||
271 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +10:52 | Jaakko Leinonen | 56:40 | ||
272 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +10:52 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 56:40 | ||
273 | Ganddal IL (378) | +10:53 | Fredrik Sandal | 56:41 | ||
274 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +10:54 | Jonas Nordström | 56:42 | ||
275 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +10:54 | Edvard Sundman | 56:42 | ||
276 | SK100 (273) | +10:55 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 56:43 | ||
277 | IL Koll (890) | +10:55 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 56:43 | ||
278 | OK Terjärv (298) | +10:57 | Henrik Nygård | 56:45 | ||
279 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +11:03 | Niklas Serrander | 56:51 | ||
280 | Haninge SOK (294) | +11:05 | Hugo Dahlberg | 56:53 | ||
281 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +11:29 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 57:17 | ||
282 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +11:31 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 57:19 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +11:32 | Toni Pikkarainen | 57:20 | ||
284 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +11:33 | Lilian Forsgren | 57:21 | ||
285 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +11:33 | Niklas Lindell | 57:21 | ||
286 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +11:34 | Jari Anttonen | 57:22 | ||
287 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +11:35 | Lassi Virtanen | 57:23 | ||
288 | OUSA (421) | +11:37 | Ruairi Long | 57:25 | ||
289 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +11:41 | Maxim Kapitonov | 57:29 | ||
290 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +11:44 | Mikko Laakso | 57:32 | ||
291 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +11:46 | Atte Seppänen | 57:34 | ||
292 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +11:49 | Juha Lassila | 57:37 | ||
293 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +11:52 | Severin Müller | 57:40 | ||
294 | Modum OL (237) | +11:55 | Kaspar Lilja | 57:43 | ||
295 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +11:58 | Reimo Liiv | 57:46 | ||
296 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +11:59 | Nico Kerkola | 57:47 | ||
297 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +12:05 | Atte Etula | 57:53 | ||
298 | Catalonia Team (162) | +12:10 | Marc Serrallonga | 57:58 | ||
299 | Lynx 4 (321) | +12:15 | Tuomas Niemi | 58:03 | ||
300 | Gotlands OF (192) | +12:20 | Felix Bäckstäde | 58:08 | ||
301 | OK Moss (570) | +12:23 | Alfred Björneröd | 58:11 | ||
302 | Leksands OK (461) | +12:36 | Göran Anlind | 58:24 | ||
303 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +12:38 | Wertti Autio | 58:26 | ||
304 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +12:40 | Mikko Rahkola | 58:28 | ||
305 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +12:41 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 58:29 | ||
306 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +12:42 | Misa Tuomala | 58:30 | ||
307 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +12:45 | Mikael Lindén | 58:33 | ||
308 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +12:49 | Jari Nikkinen | 58:37 | ||
309 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +12:56 | Rami Siivonen | 58:44 | ||
310 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +12:57 | Samuel Pökälä | 58:45 | ||
311 | SK Uusi (144) | +12:58 | Tomas Hendrickx | 58:46 | ||
312 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +12:58 | Martin Simpson | 58:46 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +12:58 | Fredrik Johansson | 58:46 | ||
314 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +12:59 | Niila Ahokas | 58:47 | ||
315 | MADROG (488) | +12:59 | Mikko Heinämäki | 58:47 | ||
316 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +13:00 | Calle Forsström | 58:48 | ||
317 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +13:00 | Markus Siivola | 58:48 | ||
318 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +13:01 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 58:49 | ||
319 | Emblem IL (379) | +13:04 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 58:52 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +13:04 | Atte Lahtinen | 58:52 | ||
321 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +13:06 | Stepan Kondratiev | 58:54 | ||
322 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +13:09 | Toni Närvä | 58:57 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +13:10 | Kari Laine | 58:58 | ||
324 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +13:11 | Mikko Maaranen | 58:59 | ||
325 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +13:11 | Saara Norrgrann | 58:59 | ||
326 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +13:11 | Aaro Virtanen | 58:59 | ||
327 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +13:12 | Tomi Mattila | 59:00 | ||
328 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +13:14 | Ivan Vahitov | 59:02 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +13:15 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 59:03 | ||
330 | Järfälla OK (227) | +13:16 | Manne Hammarberg | 59:04 | ||
331 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +13:16 | Janne Virkki | 59:04 | ||
332 | SAL (785) | +13:16 | Kimmo Berg | 59:04 | ||
333 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +13:18 | Evgeny Artemov | 59:06 | ||
334 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +13:19 | Sakari Taskila | 59:07 | ||
335 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +13:22 | Lauri Lavikainen | 59:10 | ||
336 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +13:23 | Taneli Pantsar | 59:11 | ||
337 | IF Sturla (550) | +13:27 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 59:15 | ||
338 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +13:28 | Ludvig Rödnes | 59:16 | ||
339 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +13:28 | Staffan Tunis | 59:16 | ||
340 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +13:31 | Eetu Haataja | 59:19 | ||
341 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +13:33 | Eero Hirvikoski | 59:21 | ||
342 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +13:33 | Sami Löfman | 59:21 | ||
343 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +13:35 | Timo Savonen | 59:23 | ||
344 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +13:37 | Ulrika Uotila | 59:25 | ||
345 | Koovee 4 (206) | +13:39 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 59:27 | ||
346 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +13:39 | Jyri Korhonen | 59:27 | ||
347 | HelppoRasti (413) | +13:41 | Jussi Paganus | 59:29 | ||
348 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +13:42 | Lars Sandstad | 59:30 | ||
349 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +13:42 | Sergey Umrikhin | 59:30 | ||
350 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +13:49 | Heikki Alanko | 59:37 | ||
351 | OK77 9 (1409) | +13:49 | Linus Jern | 59:37 | ||
352 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +13:51 | Martynas Germanavicius | 59:39 | ||
353 | Medeina (241) | +13:52 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 59:40 | ||
354 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +13:55 | Tommy Rantala | 59:43 | ||
355 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +13:56 | Simo Puumalainen | 59:44 | ||
356 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +13:58 | Ulf Bergström | 59:46 | ||
357 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +14:06 | Henrik Petrisi | 59:54 | ||
358 | Navi 3 (724) | +14:14 | Remi Baudot | 1:00:02 | ||
359 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +14:15 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 1:00:03 | ||
360 | Leader PTZ (922) | +14:16 | Viktor Petrov | 1:00:04 | ||
361 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +14:17 | Emil Kalered | 1:00:05 | ||
362 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +14:19 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 1:00:07 | ||
363 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +14:19 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:00:07 | ||
364 | Rasti E4 (300) | +14:21 | Tero Viik | 1:00:09 | ||
365 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +14:22 | Juha Jokela | 1:00:10 | ||
366 | Teme Ski Team (324) | +14:23 | Johan Salmelin | 1:00:11 | ||
367 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +14:23 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:00:11 | ||
368 | OK West (605) | +14:25 | Raivo Reiman | 1:00:13 | ||
369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +14:26 | Mikko Lavi | 1:00:14 | ||
370 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +14:29 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:00:17 | ||
371 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +14:33 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:00:21 | ||
372 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +14:34 | Ville Joopi | 1:00:22 | ||
373 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +14:36 | Vili Väänänen | 1:00:24 | ||
374 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +14:37 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:00:25 | ||
375 | Nostars (337) | +14:39 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:00:27 | ||
376 | Tibro OK (851) | +14:39 | Jesper Liderud | 1:00:27 | ||
377 | Ex-Legends (229) | +14:42 | Terho Puustinen | 1:00:30 | ||
378 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +14:45 | Viktor Waernqvist | 1:00:33 | ||
379 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +14:46 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:00:34 | ||
380 | Socca (437) | +14:58 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:00:46 | ||
381 | Lynx 5 (468) | +15:00 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:00:48 | ||
382 | Essity Finland (1091) | +15:02 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:00:50 | ||
383 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +15:04 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:00:52 | ||
384 | Korven Honka (327) | +15:09 | Matti Huttunen | 1:00:57 | ||
385 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +15:12 | Mattias Ågren | 1:01:00 | ||
386 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +15:14 | Ross McLennan | 1:01:02 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +15:16 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:01:04 | ||
388 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +15:17 | Juho Uotila | 1:01:05 | ||
389 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +15:18 | Anders Trolin | 1:01:06 | ||
390 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +15:19 | Ville Jokela | 1:01:07 | ||
391 | Rastivarsat (225) | +15:23 | Sergei Gorlanov | 1:01:11 | ||
392 | OK Botnia (326) | +15:29 | Jonas Nyman | 1:01:17 | ||
393 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +15:41 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:01:29 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +15:58 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:01:46 | ||
395 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +16:01 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:01:49 | ||
396 | OK Ravinen (16) | +16:06 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:01:54 | ||
397 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +16:07 | Petri Riikonen | 1:01:55 | ||
398 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +16:13 | Antti Hakala | 1:02:01 | ||
399 | Nord West 2 (129) | +16:15 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 1:02:03 | ||
400 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +16:15 | Otso Roine | 1:02:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |