< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +44:45 | Pekka Patana | 1:43:38 | ||
1302 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +44:47 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:43:40 | ||
1303 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +44:48 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:43:41 | ||
1304 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +44:48 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:43:41 | ||
1305 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +44:48 | Timo Lahtinen | 1:43:41 | ||
1306 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +44:51 | Niina Taimisto | 1:43:44 | ||
1307 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +44:52 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:43:45 | ||
1308 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +44:53 | Sakari Koskela | 1:43:46 | ||
1309 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +44:55 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:43:48 | ||
1310 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +44:57 | Olli Axelin | 1:43:50 | ||
1311 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +44:57 | Gierdius Vidzikauskas | 1:43:50 | ||
1312 | ABB SK (1436) | +44:59 | Janne Hellberg | 1:43:52 | ||
1313 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +45:00 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:43:53 | ||
1314 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +45:04 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:43:57 | ||
1315 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +45:06 | Ossi Säylä | 1:43:59 | ||
1316 | Tieto (1218) | +45:07 | Timo Erkkilä | 1:44:00 | ||
1317 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +45:08 | Kari Kinnari | 1:44:01 | ||
1318 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +45:09 | Aino Peura | 1:44:02 | ||
1319 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +45:11 | Albin Östling | 1:44:04 | ||
1320 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +45:12 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:44:05 | ||
1321 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +45:13 | Tero Helin | 1:44:06 | ||
1322 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +45:15 | Sasu Leinonen | 1:44:08 | ||
1323 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +45:17 | Markus Suutari | 1:44:10 | ||
1324 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +45:19 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:44:12 | ||
1325 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +45:19 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 1:44:12 | ||
1326 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +45:20 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:44:13 | ||
1327 | Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | +45:26 | Paula Savolainen | 1:44:19 | ||
1328 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +45:28 | Simo Suutari | 1:44:21 | ||
1329 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +45:29 | Viljami Hovi | 1:44:22 | ||
1330 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +45:31 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:44:24 | ||
1331 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +45:32 | Santeri Takala | 1:44:25 | ||
1332 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +45:34 | Kerttu Peura | 1:44:27 | ||
1333 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +45:34 | Kaisa Pesonen | 1:44:27 | ||
1334 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +45:37 | Teemu Haapala | 1:44:30 | ||
1335 | MPY (1582) | +45:37 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 1:44:30 | ||
1336 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +45:39 | Andres Vaher | 1:44:32 | ||
1337 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +45:40 | Tommi Nyman | 1:44:33 | ||
1338 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +45:56 | Linda Danskanen | 1:44:49 | ||
1339 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +45:59 | Ainars Gailis | 1:44:52 | ||
1340 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +46:00 | Antti Lepola | 1:44:53 | ||
1341 | Mattersoft (1230) | +46:04 | Vesa Uuspelto | 1:44:57 | ||
1342 | Thinkers (1129) | +46:06 | Lauri Maasola | 1:44:59 | ||
1343 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +46:08 | Jouni Muhonen | 1:45:01 | ||
1344 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +46:08 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:45:01 | ||
1345 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +46:09 | Riku Ahola | 1:45:02 | ||
1346 | Lost Bastards (895) | +46:10 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:45:03 | ||
1347 | SK Uranus (951) | +46:10 | Mikko Remsu | 1:45:03 | ||
1348 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +46:12 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:45:05 | ||
1349 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +46:19 | Arnis Snore | 1:45:12 | ||
1350 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +46:21 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:45:14 | ||
1351 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +46:23 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:45:16 | ||
1352 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +46:24 | Jani Nivala | 1:45:17 | ||
1353 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +46:24 | Timo Kontola | 1:45:17 | ||
1354 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +46:26 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:45:19 | ||
1355 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +46:27 | Tomi Kulmala | 1:45:20 | ||
1356 | SK Samperi (1108) | +46:28 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:45:21 | ||
1357 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +46:30 | Niclas Andersson | 1:45:23 | ||
1358 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +46:30 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:45:23 | ||
1359 | Exme (1732) | +46:30 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 1:45:23 | ||
1360 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +46:37 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:45:30 | ||
1361 | Pipelife (1728) | +46:40 | Jari Turtinen | 1:45:33 | ||
1362 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +46:43 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:45:36 | ||
1363 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +46:43 | Joonas Haggren | 1:45:36 | ||
1364 | SPYMS (1007) | +46:44 | Jussi Miikki | 1:45:37 | ||
1365 | Jarnat (1644) | +46:45 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:45:38 | ||
1366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +46:46 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:45:39 | ||
1367 | Knut Posse (1568) | +46:47 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:45:40 | ||
1368 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +46:47 | Ossi Örn | 1:45:40 | ||
1369 | Off Course (1344) | +46:48 | Joel Huuhtanen | 1:45:41 | ||
1370 | CSC (1519) | +46:49 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:45:42 | ||
1371 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +46:51 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:45:44 | ||
1372 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +46:53 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:45:46 | ||
1373 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +47:00 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:45:53 | ||
1374 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +47:12 | Benny Forsström | 1:46:05 | ||
1375 | Yksintein (1105) | +47:14 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:46:07 | ||
1376 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +47:16 | Timo Autto | 1:46:09 | ||
1377 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +47:19 | Markus Mattsson | 1:46:12 | ||
1378 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +47:21 | Antti Härkönen | 1:46:14 | ||
1379 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +47:37 | Vera Österman | 1:46:30 | ||
1380 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +47:39 | Nils Danner | 1:46:32 | ||
1381 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +47:40 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:46:33 | ||
1382 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +47:42 | Kimmo Kopra | 1:46:35 | ||
1383 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +47:43 | Kaisa Ara | 1:46:36 | ||
1384 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +47:45 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:46:38 | ||
1385 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +47:47 | Pekka Koponen | 1:46:40 | ||
1386 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +47:47 | Lauri Sutinen | 1:46:40 | ||
1387 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +47:47 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:46:40 | ||
1388 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +47:50 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:46:43 | ||
1389 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +47:52 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:46:45 | ||
1390 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +47:53 | Antti Miettinen | 1:46:46 | ||
1391 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +47:55 | Jari Haverinen | 1:46:48 | ||
1392 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +47:57 | Johannes Kolu | 1:46:50 | ||
1393 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +47:58 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:46:51 | ||
1394 | CADS Team (1291) | +47:59 | Tommi Piispa | 1:46:52 | ||
1395 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +48:03 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:46:56 | ||
1396 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +48:05 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:46:58 | ||
1397 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +48:11 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:47:04 | ||
1398 | Östmarka OK (960) | +48:16 | Gröstad Tor Magnus | 1:47:09 | ||
1399 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +48:24 | Jukka Mäki | 1:47:17 | ||
1400 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +48:25 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:47:18 | ||
1401 | Surikati (658) | +48:27 | Kaze Raimonds | 1:47:20 | ||
1402 | Rastihapot (1589) | +48:28 | Jarmo Ikonen | 1:47:21 | ||
1403 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +48:30 | Jari Himanka | 1:47:23 | ||
1404 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +48:30 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:47:23 | ||
1405 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +48:32 | Vesa Musto | 1:47:25 | ||
1406 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +48:37 | Mika Haaja | 1:47:30 | ||
1407 | 2Einsteins (911) | +48:39 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:47:32 | ||
1408 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +48:40 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 1:47:33 | ||
1409 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +48:43 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:47:36 | ||
1410 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +48:43 | Jyrki Laine | 1:47:36 | ||
1411 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +48:43 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:47:36 | ||
1412 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +48:44 | Arto Ahonen | 1:47:37 | ||
1413 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +48:45 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:47:38 | ||
1414 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +48:48 | Patrick Kåla | 1:47:41 | ||
1415 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +48:49 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:47:42 | ||
1416 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +48:50 | Niko Asklöf | 1:47:43 | ||
1417 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +48:52 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:47:45 | ||
1418 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +48:54 | Jouni Semenoja | 1:47:47 | ||
1419 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +48:55 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:47:48 | ||
1420 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +48:56 | Juho Hautakangas | 1:47:49 | ||
1421 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +49:07 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:48:00 | ||
1422 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +49:14 | Topi Pihko | 1:48:07 | ||
1423 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +49:16 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:48:09 | ||
1424 | OK Computer (1262) | +49:22 | Mikko Mattila | 1:48:15 | ||
1425 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +49:32 | Joni Heino | 1:48:25 | ||
1426 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +49:34 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:48:27 | ||
1427 | Team Laardi (1459) | +49:35 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:48:28 | ||
1428 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +49:36 | Juho Rajamäki | 1:48:29 | ||
1429 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +49:36 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:48:29 | ||
1430 | SK K3 (1499) | +49:38 | Petri Salmela | 1:48:31 | ||
1431 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +49:39 | Perttu Mattila | 1:48:32 | ||
1432 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +49:40 | Oskari Raute | 1:48:33 | ||
1433 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +49:42 | Jussi Broberg | 1:48:35 | ||
1434 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +49:46 | Stefan Borgman | 1:48:39 | ||
1435 | Ajokoirat (763) | +49:47 | Otto Olsson | 1:48:40 | ||
1436 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +49:47 | Matti Raunio | 1:48:40 | ||
1437 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | +49:49 | Mika Sokka | 1:48:42 | ||
1438 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +49:51 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:48:44 | ||
1439 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +49:51 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:48:44 | ||
1440 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +49:51 | Pekka Saravo | 1:48:44 | ||
1441 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +49:54 | Reijo Mattila | 1:48:47 | ||
1442 | UrhK II08 (892) | +49:57 | Toivola Pekka | 1:48:50 | ||
1443 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +49:57 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:48:50 | ||
1444 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +49:58 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:48:51 | ||
1445 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +50:01 | Anssi Niinimäki | 1:48:54 | ||
1446 | FTA 3 (1314) | +50:02 | Antti Henttonen | 1:48:55 | ||
1447 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +50:03 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:48:56 | ||
1448 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +50:04 | Samuli Keisu | 1:48:57 | ||
1449 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +50:06 | Emmi Helle | 1:48:59 | ||
1450 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +50:08 | Sami Koponen | 1:49:01 | ||
1451 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +50:11 | Atte Penttinen | 1:49:04 | ||
1452 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +50:12 | Teemu Niva | 1:49:05 | ||
1453 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +50:14 | Riku Louho | 1:49:07 | ||
1454 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +50:14 | Jouni Setälä | 1:49:07 | ||
1455 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +50:15 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:49:08 | ||
1456 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +50:16 | Jari Schroderus | 1:49:09 | ||
1457 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +50:19 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:49:12 | ||
1458 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +50:21 | Petri Iloviita | 1:49:14 | ||
1459 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +50:21 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 1:49:14 | ||
1460 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +50:24 | Eija Kestilä | 1:49:17 | ||
1461 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +50:25 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 1:49:18 | ||
1462 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +50:29 | Risto Porkka | 1:49:22 | ||
1463 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +50:34 | Jani Ojala | 1:49:27 | ||
1464 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +50:36 | Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen | 1:49:29 | ||
1465 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +50:37 | Tomi Saario | 1:49:30 | ||
1466 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +50:38 | Sami Alitalo | 1:49:31 | ||
1467 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +50:41 | Markku Vehmas | 1:49:34 | ||
1468 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +50:44 | Alina Lounela | 1:49:37 | ||
1469 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +50:45 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:49:38 | ||
1470 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +50:46 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:49:39 | ||
1471 | Gofore (1916) | +50:46 | Outi Määttä | 1:49:39 | ||
1472 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +50:47 | Lauri Alanko | 1:49:40 | ||
1473 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +50:48 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:49:41 | ||
1474 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +50:49 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:49:42 | ||
1475 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +50:50 | Simo Laitinen | 1:49:43 | ||
1476 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +50:51 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:49:44 | ||
1477 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +50:53 | Janne Puhakka | 1:49:46 | ||
1478 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +50:53 | Juha Sepponen | 1:49:46 | ||
1479 | Team Koo (1512) | +50:53 | Laura Mänkärlä | 1:49:46 | ||
1480 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +50:55 | Rami Eura | 1:49:48 | ||
1481 | HRUP (1014) | +50:56 | Heikki Onnela | 1:49:49 | ||
1482 | FTA 2 (1015) | +50:57 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:49:50 | ||
1483 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +51:00 | Niko Järvenpää | 1:49:53 | ||
1484 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +51:01 | Risto Saloranta | 1:49:54 | ||
1485 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +51:02 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:49:55 | ||
1486 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +51:04 | Marko Ukkola | 1:49:57 | ||
1487 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +51:05 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:49:58 | ||
1488 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +51:07 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:50:00 | ||
1489 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +51:07 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:50:00 | ||
1490 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +51:08 | Hannu Takanen | 1:50:01 | ||
1491 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +51:08 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:50:01 | ||
1492 | Navi 5 (1273) | +51:10 | Leena Kurri | 1:50:03 | ||
1493 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +51:11 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 1:50:04 | ||
1494 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +51:12 | Antti Hapola | 1:50:05 | ||
1495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465) | +51:15 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:50:08 | ||
1496 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +51:16 | Aki Saari | 1:50:09 | ||
1497 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +51:19 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:50:12 | ||
1498 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +51:20 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:50:13 | ||
1499 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +51:26 | Tommy Larvi | 1:50:19 | ||
1500 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +51:27 | Jouko Jakala | 1:50:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |