< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
701 | Iisu (637) | +32:13 | Markku Loukusa | 1:36:09 | ||
702 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +32:14 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:36:10 | ||
703 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +32:15 | Aimo Aalto | 1:36:11 | ||
704 | Omega 3 (603) | +32:16 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 1:36:12 | ||
705 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +32:16 | Risto Remes | 1:36:12 | ||
706 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +32:17 | Harri Määttä | 1:36:13 | ||
707 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +32:19 | Tapio Mattila | 1:36:15 | ||
708 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +32:19 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:36:15 | ||
709 | UV SISSIT (693) | +32:22 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:36:18 | ||
710 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +32:22 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:36:18 | ||
711 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +32:23 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:36:19 | ||
712 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +32:24 | Janne Hänninen | 1:36:20 | ||
713 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +32:25 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:36:21 | ||
714 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +32:28 | Antti Sainio | 1:36:24 | ||
715 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +32:28 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:36:24 | ||
716 | OK77 4 (610) | +32:30 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:36:26 | ||
717 | WSP (1215) | +32:31 | Olli Lipponen | 1:36:27 | ||
718 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +32:32 | Markus Saaranen | 1:36:28 | ||
719 | Metsä Forest (962) | +32:33 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:36:29 | ||
720 | OC Puisto (662) | +32:35 | Jari Siitonen | 1:36:31 | ||
721 | Ark United (575) | +32:36 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:36:32 | ||
722 | Herraseura (411) | +32:39 | Joonas Kiili | 1:36:35 | ||
723 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +32:41 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:36:37 | ||
724 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +32:41 | Stig Instanes | 1:36:37 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +32:43 | Marko Rajala | 1:36:39 | ||
726 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1148) | +32:45 | Hannu Hautala | 1:36:41 | ||
727 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +32:46 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:36:42 | ||
728 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1194) | +32:46 | Oskar Breilin | 1:36:42 | ||
729 | IK Kronan (722) | +32:48 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:36:44 | ||
730 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +32:49 | Mika Ahola | 1:36:45 | ||
731 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +32:49 | Steinar Låg | 1:36:45 | ||
732 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +32:50 | Dan Norin | 1:36:46 | ||
733 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +32:51 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:36:47 | ||
734 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +32:51 | Johannes Päivärinta | 1:36:47 | ||
735 | USTpro Oy (487) | +32:52 | Markus Malmberg | 1:36:48 | ||
736 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +32:52 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:36:48 | ||
737 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +32:54 | Axel Malargård | 1:36:50 | ||
738 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +32:54 | Esa Palmi | 1:36:50 | ||
739 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +32:56 | Mikko Marttinen | 1:36:52 | ||
740 | OC Harharetki (921) | +32:57 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:36:53 | ||
741 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +32:58 | Suvi Heikkilä | 1:36:54 | ||
742 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +32:59 | Virta Juha | 1:36:55 | ||
743 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +33:00 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:36:56 | ||
744 | OC Toffee (473) | +33:01 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:36:57 | ||
745 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +33:02 | Toivo Hukkanen | 1:36:58 | ||
746 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +33:03 | Joni Koskinen | 1:36:59 | ||
747 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +33:05 | Juho Halonen | 1:37:01 | ||
748 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +33:06 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:37:02 | ||
749 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +33:07 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:37:03 | ||
750 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +33:08 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:37:04 | ||
751 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +33:09 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:37:05 | ||
752 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +33:10 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:37:06 | ||
753 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +33:10 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:37:06 | ||
754 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +33:11 | Janne Erlund | 1:37:07 | ||
755 | Outotec (1119) | +33:11 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:37:07 | ||
756 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (197) | +33:13 | Leevi Keronen | 1:37:09 | ||
757 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +33:14 | Janne Peltola | 1:37:10 | ||
758 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +33:16 | Jorma Harju | 1:37:12 | ||
759 | SK Mercury (501) | +33:17 | Mati Korrol | 1:37:13 | ||
760 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +33:17 | Joni Hakonen | 1:37:13 | ||
761 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +33:17 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:37:13 | ||
762 | South London Orienteers (520) | +33:19 | Colin Dutkiewicz | 1:37:15 | ||
763 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +33:19 | Pyry Niemi | 1:37:15 | ||
764 | YIT Suomi (588) | +33:20 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:37:16 | ||
765 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +33:21 | Thomas Ekström | 1:37:17 | ||
766 | Ök-94 (495) | +33:22 | Trond Lund | 1:37:18 | ||
767 | Beach Boys (572) | +33:23 | Markus Aho | 1:37:19 | ||
768 | Armatuuri (1918) | +33:25 | Ville Sundelin | 1:37:21 | ||
769 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +33:26 | Harri Varjus | 1:37:22 | ||
770 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +33:28 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:37:24 | ||
771 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +33:30 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:37:26 | ||
772 | Puujalad (416) | +33:30 | Rain Muru | 1:37:26 | ||
773 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +33:31 | Mikko Tilli | 1:37:27 | ||
774 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +33:32 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:37:28 | ||
775 | CoreHW (1782) | +33:33 | Petri Heliö | 1:37:29 | ||
776 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +33:34 | Joona Lindgren | 1:37:30 | ||
777 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +33:34 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:37:30 | ||
778 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +33:36 | Jari Jonkka | 1:37:32 | ||
779 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +33:38 | Jussi Karhunen | 1:37:34 | ||
780 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +33:40 | Riku Metsälä | 1:37:36 | ||
781 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +33:41 | Esa Toivonen | 1:37:37 | ||
782 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +33:42 | Juha Anttila | 1:37:38 | ||
783 | Telko (1898) | +33:44 | Niko Nilsen | 1:37:40 | ||
784 | Navi 6 (687) | +33:45 | Jussi Partti | 1:37:41 | ||
785 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +33:45 | Antti Korhonen | 1:37:41 | ||
786 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +33:48 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:37:44 | ||
787 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +33:49 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:37:45 | ||
788 | Team Happonen (628) | +33:50 | Markus Happonen | 1:37:46 | ||
789 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +33:50 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:37:46 | ||
790 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +33:52 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:37:48 | ||
791 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +33:52 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 1:37:48 | ||
792 | Team Lost (1076) | +33:54 | Ville Tiljander | 1:37:50 | ||
793 | Raula Team (1110) | +33:54 | Matti Raula | 1:37:50 | ||
794 | Klenkat (1843) | +33:54 | Högmander Tommi | 1:37:50 | ||
795 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +33:55 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:37:51 | ||
796 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +33:56 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:37:52 | ||
797 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +33:56 | Juha Virtanen | 1:37:52 | ||
798 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +33:57 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:37:53 | ||
799 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +33:57 | Jyri Hoffren | 1:37:53 | ||
800 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +33:59 | Raimonds Bondars | 1:37:55 | ||
801 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +33:59 | Janne Konttila | 1:37:55 | ||
802 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +34:01 | Janis Brauns | 1:37:57 | ||
803 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +34:01 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 1:37:57 | ||
804 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +34:07 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:38:03 | ||
805 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +34:07 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:38:03 | ||
806 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +34:09 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:38:05 | ||
807 | InnOK (786) | +34:11 | MIkko Kainu | 1:38:07 | ||
808 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +34:11 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:38:07 | ||
809 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +34:14 | Janne Lousio | 1:38:10 | ||
810 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +34:15 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:38:11 | ||
811 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +34:15 | Antti Väänänen | 1:38:11 | ||
812 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +34:16 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:38:12 | ||
813 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +34:17 | Per Edlund | 1:38:13 | ||
814 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +34:18 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:38:14 | ||
815 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +34:19 | Saku Liehu | 1:38:15 | ||
816 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +34:20 | Matti Peltonen | 1:38:16 | ||
817 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +34:21 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:38:17 | ||
818 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +34:21 | Timo Pöysti | 1:38:17 | ||
819 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +34:22 | Juha Kukkola | 1:38:18 | ||
820 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +34:23 | Essi Metsälä | 1:38:19 | ||
821 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +34:23 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:38:19 | ||
822 | Kela (1871) | +34:25 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:38:21 | ||
823 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +34:27 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:38:23 | ||
824 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +34:27 | Johanna Viilo | 1:38:23 | ||
825 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +34:27 | Onni Toikka | 1:38:23 | ||
826 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +34:28 | Karo Saarinen | 1:38:24 | ||
827 | Kanuuna (953) | +34:29 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:38:25 | ||
828 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +34:31 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:38:27 | ||
829 | Navi 7 (1059) | +34:31 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:38:27 | ||
830 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +34:33 | Juha Tolonen | 1:38:29 | ||
831 | Korpisoturit (859) | +34:34 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:38:30 | ||
832 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +34:36 | Peter Skalberg | 1:38:32 | ||
833 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +34:37 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:38:33 | ||
834 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +34:38 | Aarni Laine | 1:38:34 | ||
835 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +34:40 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:38:36 | ||
836 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +34:41 | Rami Rintala | 1:38:37 | ||
837 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +34:41 | Sami Rouvila | 1:38:37 | ||
838 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +34:42 | Ville Nenonen | 1:38:38 | ||
839 | Kops (1292) | +34:42 | Nils Liljeström | 1:38:38 | ||
840 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +34:43 | Strandberg Conny | 1:38:39 | ||
841 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +34:45 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:38:41 | ||
842 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +34:45 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:38:41 | ||
843 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +34:47 | Atte Komonen | 1:38:43 | ||
844 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +34:47 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:38:43 | ||
845 | Murut (399) | +34:48 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:38:44 | ||
846 | Someron Esa (703) | +34:48 | Mikko Kankare | 1:38:44 | ||
847 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +34:48 | Sjöberg Gisle | 1:38:44 | ||
848 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +34:50 | Olli Kara | 1:38:46 | ||
849 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +34:50 | Aleksi Palola | 1:38:46 | ||
850 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +34:51 | Juho Lehtimäki | 1:38:47 | ||
851 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +34:53 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:38:49 | ||
852 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +34:53 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:38:49 | ||
853 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +34:56 | Kari Laiho | 1:38:52 | ||
854 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +34:57 | Samuli Kallio | 1:38:53 | ||
855 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +34:59 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:38:55 | ||
856 | Kerkesix (791) | +34:59 | Tatu Solin | 1:38:55 | ||
857 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +35:01 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:38:57 | ||
858 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +35:02 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:38:58 | ||
859 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +35:04 | Esko Harila | 1:39:00 | ||
860 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +35:05 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:39:01 | ||
861 | TASO (1802) | +35:07 | Arttu Söderblom | 1:39:03 | ||
862 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +36:42 | Rolf Flückiger | 1:40:38 | ||
863 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +38:20 | Sarianna Metsälä | 1:42:16 | ||
864 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +38:21 | Jukka Ahola | 1:42:17 | ||
865 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +38:22 | Mikael Nyberg | 1:42:18 | ||
866 | Valtra (1022) | +38:23 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:42:19 | ||
867 | MacGregor (828) | +38:25 | Pertti Päärni | 1:42:21 | ||
868 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +38:26 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:42:22 | ||
869 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +38:27 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:42:23 | ||
870 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +38:29 | Timo Isotalus | 1:42:25 | ||
871 | Team Allback (1518) | +38:32 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:42:28 | ||
872 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +38:33 | Antti Kangas | 1:42:29 | ||
873 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +38:34 | Andis Rekis | 1:42:30 | ||
874 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +38:36 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:42:32 | ||
875 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +38:36 | Marko Martikainen | 1:42:32 | ||
876 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +38:38 | Markku Mänty | 1:42:34 | ||
877 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +38:38 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:42:34 | ||
878 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +38:39 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 1:42:35 | ||
879 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +38:41 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:42:37 | ||
880 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +38:41 | Heikki Laine | 1:42:37 | ||
881 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +38:43 | Mika Hakala | 1:42:39 | ||
882 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +38:44 | Reijo Toppari | 1:42:40 | ||
883 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +38:44 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:42:40 | ||
884 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +38:46 | Kalle Jyrkinen | 1:42:42 | ||
885 | 101. Kadettikurssi (767) | +38:47 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:42:43 | ||
886 | OK Sköynar (995) | +38:47 | Trym Rönning | 1:42:43 | ||
887 | OK!Sport (558) | +38:48 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:42:44 | ||
888 | SK-0K (935) | +38:49 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:42:45 | ||
889 | Team Tommila (1149) | +38:52 | Teppo Tommila | 1:42:48 | ||
890 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +38:53 | Olli Kantanen | 1:42:49 | ||
891 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +38:54 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:42:50 | ||
892 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +38:55 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:42:51 | ||
893 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +38:57 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:42:53 | ||
894 | TreSeven (1571) | +38:58 | Liisa Nokelainen | 1:42:54 | ||
895 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +38:59 | Magnus Dahlin | 1:42:55 | ||
896 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +39:01 | Niclas Hägglund | 1:42:57 | ||
897 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +39:02 | Hannu Paaso | 1:42:58 | ||
898 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +39:04 | Toni Tanner | 1:43:00 | ||
899 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +39:05 | Jari Kleemola | 1:43:01 | ||
900 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +39:07 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:43:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |