< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +42:27 | Antti Ärrälä | 1:47:18 | ||
1002 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +42:31 | Valtter Louhivuori | 1:47:22 | ||
1003 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +42:36 | Peter Wik | 1:47:27 | ||
1004 | Paha Rasti (735) | +42:39 | Jari Kaaja | 1:47:30 | ||
1005 | OP (1214) | +42:40 | Antti Niemelä | 1:47:31 | ||
1006 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +42:40 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:47:31 | ||
1007 | ÅF (1412) | +42:41 | Esa Ceder | 1:47:32 | ||
1008 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +42:42 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:47:33 | ||
1009 | Team Klinga (1774) | +42:45 | Ville Klinga | 1:47:36 | ||
1010 | Semantum (1475) | +42:56 | Jussi Koskela | 1:47:47 | ||
1011 | Veikkaus (683) | +42:57 | Sami Sundström | 1:47:48 | ||
1012 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +42:58 | Nella Keskinen | 1:47:49 | ||
1013 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +42:59 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:47:50 | ||
1014 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +42:59 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:47:50 | ||
1015 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +43:01 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:47:52 | ||
1016 | Tornator (907) | +43:02 | Antti Siirtola | 1:47:53 | ||
1017 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +43:04 | Eero Jalonen | 1:47:55 | ||
1018 | Eräs seura (906) | +43:06 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:47:57 | ||
1019 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +43:07 | Miika Köykkä | 1:47:58 | ||
1020 | Eränaali (865) | +43:08 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:47:59 | ||
1021 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +43:10 | Arto Malmberg | 1:48:01 | ||
1022 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +43:11 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:48:02 | ||
1023 | PaVi (852) | +43:12 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:48:03 | ||
1024 | Neliveto (1016) | +43:14 | Juha Paturi | 1:48:05 | ||
1025 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +43:16 | Miika Järvinen | 1:48:07 | ||
1026 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +43:16 | Heikki Holmén | 1:48:07 | ||
1027 | Digita (1019) | +43:17 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:48:08 | ||
1028 | Byåsen IL (248) | +43:18 | Emma Arnesen | 1:48:09 | ||
1029 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +43:22 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:48:13 | ||
1030 | OK KPO (914) | +43:24 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:48:15 | ||
1031 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089) | +43:26 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:48:17 | ||
1032 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +43:26 | Niklas Valtonen | 1:48:17 | ||
1033 | Supertalentit (691) | +43:37 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:48:28 | ||
1034 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +43:38 | Jari Jukkola | 1:48:29 | ||
1035 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +43:39 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:48:30 | ||
1036 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +43:41 | Paul Streng | 1:48:32 | ||
1037 | WIO Team (1541) | +43:43 | Juha Hankala | 1:48:34 | ||
1038 | Aron Haka (602) | +43:44 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:48:35 | ||
1039 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +43:44 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:48:35 | ||
1040 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +43:45 | Sami Rissanen | 1:48:36 | ||
1041 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +43:45 | Nadja Rutz | 1:48:36 | ||
1042 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +43:45 | Jarmo Keskinen | 1:48:36 | ||
1043 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +43:47 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:48:38 | ||
1044 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +43:48 | Toni Nilsson | 1:48:39 | ||
1045 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +43:48 | Eero Knuutila | 1:48:39 | ||
1046 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +43:49 | Humanitas-seura 1 | 1:48:40 | ||
1047 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +43:50 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:48:41 | ||
1048 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +43:52 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:48:43 | ||
1049 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +43:57 | Reima Pätsi | 1:48:48 | ||
1050 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +44:03 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:48:54 | ||
1051 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +44:04 | Oskar Haapala | 1:48:55 | ||
1052 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +44:05 | Jussi Masalin | 1:48:56 | ||
1053 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +44:06 | Magnus Blennow | 1:48:57 | ||
1054 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +44:07 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:48:58 | ||
1055 | TP Industrials (1163) | +44:12 | Antti Piesanen | 1:49:03 | ||
1056 | Rastipukit (557) | +44:13 | Mika Levonen | 1:49:04 | ||
1057 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +44:14 | Jere Oksanen | 1:49:05 | ||
1058 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +44:15 | Sampo Pasto | 1:49:06 | ||
1059 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +44:15 | Aino Ojanen | 1:49:06 | ||
1060 | Rastitykki (589) | +44:16 | Markku Helin | 1:49:07 | ||
1061 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +44:16 | Joona Miettinen | 1:49:07 | ||
1062 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +44:17 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:49:08 | ||
1063 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +44:18 | Mika Tikkakoski | 1:49:09 | ||
1064 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +44:19 | Tomi Salminen | 1:49:10 | ||
1065 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +44:19 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:49:10 | ||
1066 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +44:21 | Erkki Linna | 1:49:12 | ||
1067 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +44:23 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:49:14 | ||
1068 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +44:23 | Vesa Rantala | 1:49:14 | ||
1069 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +44:25 | Timo Saaranen | 1:49:16 | ||
1070 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +44:26 | Matti Teittinen | 1:49:17 | ||
1071 | OK Kristina (1115) | +44:26 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:49:17 | ||
1072 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +44:27 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:49:18 | ||
1073 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +44:28 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:49:19 | ||
1074 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +44:29 | Virpi Remahl | 1:49:20 | ||
1075 | Jussis seven (676) | +44:32 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:49:23 | ||
1076 | ViVi Master (528) | +44:33 | mikko Isokangas | 1:49:24 | ||
1077 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +44:33 | Oskari Muhonen | 1:49:24 | ||
1078 | Fennovoima (1075) | +44:36 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:49:27 | ||
1079 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +45:03 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 1:49:54 | ||
1080 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +45:18 | Leena Linjama | 1:50:09 | ||
1081 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +45:18 | Juho Mikkonen | 1:50:09 | ||
1082 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +45:18 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:50:09 | ||
1083 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +45:20 | Winston Franssen | 1:50:11 | ||
1084 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +45:22 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:50:13 | ||
1085 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +45:23 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 1:50:14 | ||
1086 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +45:25 | Jussi Hyvärila | 1:50:16 | ||
1087 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +45:26 | Kim Mikkola | 1:50:17 | ||
1088 | Bona Fide (667) | +45:27 | Ylo Viru | 1:50:18 | ||
1089 | Barkit päällä (979) | +45:27 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:50:18 | ||
1090 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +45:29 | Pasi Turunen | 1:50:20 | ||
1091 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +45:40 | Eemeli Väisänen | 1:50:31 | ||
1092 | Judica (917) | +45:43 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:50:34 | ||
1093 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +45:43 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:50:34 | ||
1094 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +45:44 | Jari Parviainen | 1:50:35 | ||
1095 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +45:46 | Veli Saarinen | 1:50:37 | ||
1096 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +45:50 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:50:41 | ||
1097 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +46:00 | Jarmo Havula | 1:50:51 | ||
1098 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +46:01 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:50:52 | ||
1099 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +46:03 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:50:54 | ||
1100 | Team Maha (1327) | +46:03 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:50:54 | ||
1101 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +46:03 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:50:54 | ||
1102 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +46:04 | Antti Miettinen | 1:50:55 | ||
1103 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +46:04 | Aki Hugg | 1:50:55 | ||
1104 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +46:05 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:50:56 | ||
1105 | UNO SK (867) | +46:06 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:50:57 | ||
1106 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +46:07 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:50:58 | ||
1107 | Stronger Together (1245) | +46:08 | Antti Kumara | 1:50:59 | ||
1108 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +46:08 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:50:59 | ||
1109 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +46:08 | Heikki Mattila | 1:50:59 | ||
1110 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +46:09 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:51:00 | ||
1111 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +46:09 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:51:00 | ||
1112 | Rajaveljet (777) | +46:10 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:51:01 | ||
1113 | Izhora (621) | +46:11 | Igor Pigarev | 1:51:02 | ||
1114 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +46:11 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:51:02 | ||
1115 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +46:12 | Jouko Reponen | 1:51:03 | ||
1116 | Luolamiehet (644) | +46:13 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:51:04 | ||
1117 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +46:14 | Tommi Rättö | 1:51:05 | ||
1118 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +46:15 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:51:06 | ||
1119 | Patria Land (1205) | +46:16 | Pekka Karimies | 1:51:07 | ||
1120 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +46:17 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:51:08 | ||
1121 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +46:18 | Joona Holappa | 1:51:09 | ||
1122 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +46:18 | Markus Saarinen | 1:51:09 | ||
1123 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +46:20 | Niklas Pigg | 1:51:11 | ||
1124 | Spektrum (1859) | +46:21 | Henrik Stubb | 1:51:12 | ||
1125 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +46:23 | Petri Kuva | 1:51:14 | ||
1126 | Kaslink (1131) | +46:24 | Miska Autio | 1:51:15 | ||
1127 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +46:25 | Miska Riissanen | 1:51:16 | ||
1128 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +46:25 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:51:16 | ||
1129 | Rastisudit (1428) | +46:26 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:51:17 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +46:28 | Panu Kangas | 1:51:19 | ||
1131 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +46:32 | Arto Kastman | 1:51:23 | ||
1132 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +46:35 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:51:26 | ||
1133 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +46:35 | Mikko Merikoski | 1:51:26 | ||
1134 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +46:38 | Harri Lepo | 1:51:29 | ||
1135 | Joen Suunta (563) | +46:39 | Ari Nieminen | 1:51:30 | ||
1136 | Atria (1052) | +46:39 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:51:30 | ||
1137 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +46:40 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:51:31 | ||
1138 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +46:41 | Riku Välivaara | 1:51:32 | ||
1139 | Varnitsa (1254) | +46:43 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:51:34 | ||
1140 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +46:44 | Jussi Honkakari | 1:51:35 | ||
1141 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +46:46 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:51:37 | ||
1142 | Cadpool (1204) | +46:48 | Olli Kokkonen | 1:51:39 | ||
1143 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +46:48 | Juha Kurppa | 1:51:39 | ||
1144 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +46:50 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 1:51:41 | ||
1145 | AC Harharetki (948) | +46:51 | Mait Lukka | 1:51:42 | ||
1146 | Turengin RC (1017) | +46:52 | MINNA MERILÄINEN | 1:51:43 | ||
1147 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +46:53 | Juris Knets | 1:51:44 | ||
1148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +46:53 | Kari Hara | 1:51:44 | ||
1149 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +46:54 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:51:45 | ||
1150 | Team Peesi (1051) | +46:55 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:51:46 | ||
1151 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +46:55 | Semi Helin | 1:51:46 | ||
1152 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +46:55 | Saku Joukas | 1:51:46 | ||
1153 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +46:57 | Otso Lappalainen | 1:51:48 | ||
1154 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +46:57 | Ilkka Köntti | 1:51:48 | ||
1155 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +46:58 | Juha Vehmas | 1:51:49 | ||
1156 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +46:59 | Mark Stodgell | 1:51:50 | ||
1157 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +47:00 | Juho Kallio | 1:51:51 | ||
1158 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +47:01 | Risto Koivula | 1:51:52 | ||
1159 | OK77 5 (1380) | +47:03 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:51:54 | ||
1160 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +47:06 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:51:57 | ||
1161 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +47:08 | Michael Adams | 1:51:59 | ||
1162 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +47:08 | Olli Vakkala | 1:51:59 | ||
1163 | Pelikassit (556) | +47:10 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:52:01 | ||
1164 | Team Proxion (1912) | +47:11 | Simo Savolainen | 1:52:02 | ||
1165 | Auran Vannas (850) | +47:12 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:52:03 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +47:13 | Jari Seppälä | 1:52:04 | ||
1167 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +47:13 | Hannu Perttula | 1:52:04 | ||
1168 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +47:14 | Roope Luukkainen | 1:52:05 | ||
1169 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +47:15 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:52:06 | ||
1170 | Droit (1123) | +47:15 | Aleksi Kestilä | 1:52:06 | ||
1171 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +47:17 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:52:08 | ||
1172 | Koovee 7 (972) | +47:19 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:52:10 | ||
1173 | Taxi Team (963) | +47:20 | Tommy Selin | 1:52:11 | ||
1174 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +47:20 | Vili Pouta | 1:52:11 | ||
1175 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +47:21 | Lauri Luurila | 1:52:12 | ||
1176 | ME Pummit (1359) | +47:22 | Tulonen Mika | 1:52:13 | ||
1177 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +47:22 | Aki Halme | 1:52:13 | ||
1178 | Not OK (1700) | +47:25 | Aapo Huotarinen | 1:52:16 | ||
1179 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +47:26 | Harjama Esko | 1:52:17 | ||
1180 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +47:27 | Joel Tommila | 1:52:18 | ||
1181 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +47:30 | Erno Karpoff | 1:52:21 | ||
1182 | MPK Häme (1706) | +47:33 | Pekka Niva | 1:52:24 | ||
1183 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +47:35 | Joakim Hansen | 1:52:26 | ||
1184 | Leader PTZ 2 (1627) | +47:36 | Daniil Kruts | 1:52:27 | ||
1185 | RaKiNa (1435) | +47:38 | Tero Mäki | 1:52:29 | ||
1186 | TT226 (689) | +47:40 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:52:31 | ||
1187 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +47:40 | Kimmo Hongisto | 1:52:31 | ||
1188 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +47:42 | Torgny Näslund | 1:52:33 | ||
1189 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +47:43 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:52:34 | ||
1190 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +47:43 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:52:34 | ||
1191 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +47:44 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:52:35 | ||
1192 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +47:45 | Jani Markkanen | 1:52:36 | ||
1193 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +47:46 | Nevalainen Aki | 1:52:37 | ||
1194 | RC Eemeli (635) | +47:47 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:52:38 | ||
1195 | Solita (965) | +47:47 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:52:38 | ||
1196 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +47:48 | Juho Lehto | 1:52:39 | ||
1197 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +47:49 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:52:40 | ||
1198 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +47:50 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:52:41 | ||
1199 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +47:50 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:52:41 | ||
1200 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +47:51 | Vesa Kekkonen | 1:52:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |