< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +30:37 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:35:28 | ||
602 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +30:38 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:35:29 | ||
603 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +30:44 | Janis Znotins | 1:35:35 | ||
604 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +30:44 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 1:35:35 | ||
605 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +30:45 | Seeti Kyllönen | 1:35:36 | ||
606 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +30:46 | Matti Herttua | 1:35:37 | ||
607 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +30:47 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:35:38 | ||
608 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +30:54 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:35:45 | ||
609 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +30:56 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:35:47 | ||
610 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +30:58 | Magnus Hellström | 1:35:49 | ||
611 | IK Örnen (815) | +30:59 | Iiro Linko | 1:35:50 | ||
612 | SK Mortis (567) | +31:00 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:35:51 | ||
613 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +31:01 | Ojala Jari | 1:35:52 | ||
614 | FTA (733) | +31:03 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:35:54 | ||
615 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +31:04 | Hans Tuominen | 1:35:55 | ||
616 | Trimap (1888) | +31:09 | Miika Tupala | 1:36:00 | ||
617 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +31:12 | Juho Reiniharju | 1:36:03 | ||
618 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +31:16 | Samuli Rantala | 1:36:07 | ||
619 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +31:18 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:36:09 | ||
620 | Fujitsu (807) | +31:19 | Pasi Laurila | 1:36:10 | ||
621 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +31:19 | Jörgen Hector | 1:36:10 | ||
622 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +31:20 | Markus Taskila | 1:36:11 | ||
623 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +31:21 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:36:12 | ||
624 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +31:22 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:36:13 | ||
625 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +31:25 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:36:16 | ||
626 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +31:27 | Mikko Laine | 1:36:18 | ||
627 | Valbo AIF (648) | +31:36 | Lars Lindgren | 1:36:27 | ||
628 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +31:42 | Tommy Öhman | 1:36:33 | ||
629 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +31:44 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:36:35 | ||
630 | OK Arona (274) | +31:45 | Alvis Mats | 1:36:36 | ||
631 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +31:45 | Mikko Pellinen | 1:36:36 | ||
632 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +31:45 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:36:36 | ||
633 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +31:46 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:36:37 | ||
634 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +31:47 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:36:38 | ||
635 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +31:49 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 1:36:40 | ||
636 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +31:49 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:36:40 | ||
637 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +31:49 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:36:40 | ||
638 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +31:50 | Tero Rönkä | 1:36:41 | ||
639 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +31:50 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:36:41 | ||
640 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +31:51 | Kalle Hollmén | 1:36:42 | ||
641 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +31:52 | Mikko Halonen | 1:36:43 | ||
642 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +31:53 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:36:44 | ||
643 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +31:53 | Martins Kruze | 1:36:44 | ||
644 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +31:54 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:36:45 | ||
645 | JOKA (386) | +31:55 | Erki Pellja | 1:36:46 | ||
646 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +31:56 | Lauri Kaitola | 1:36:47 | ||
647 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +31:57 | Ella Hirvonen | 1:36:48 | ||
648 | Ericsson SK (936) | +31:57 | Istvan Szanto | 1:36:48 | ||
649 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +31:57 | Otso Salonen | 1:36:48 | ||
650 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +31:58 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:36:49 | ||
651 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +31:59 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:36:50 | ||
652 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +32:00 | Valtteri Veikkola | 1:36:51 | ||
653 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +32:00 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:36:51 | ||
654 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +32:00 | Linn Bränneby | 1:36:51 | ||
655 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +32:01 | Pyry Stevander | 1:36:52 | ||
656 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +32:02 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:36:53 | ||
657 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +32:02 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:36:53 | ||
658 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +32:02 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:36:53 | ||
659 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +32:03 | Mika Ojala | 1:36:54 | ||
660 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +32:05 | Saara Malinen | 1:36:56 | ||
661 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +32:07 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:36:58 | ||
662 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +32:07 | Matti Höysniemi | 1:36:58 | ||
663 | Malax IF (902) | +32:08 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:36:59 | ||
664 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +32:11 | Jani Honkanen | 1:37:02 | ||
665 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +32:13 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:37:04 | ||
666 | Team Johnny (462) | +32:14 | Frank Löwengreen | 1:37:05 | ||
667 | Annila (1801) | +32:15 | Veikka Annila | 1:37:06 | ||
668 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +32:16 | Jon Lindmark | 1:37:07 | ||
669 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +32:17 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:37:08 | ||
670 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +32:17 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:37:08 | ||
671 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +32:17 | Kari Kanerva | 1:37:08 | ||
672 | Hönöt SK (900) | +32:18 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:37:09 | ||
673 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +32:21 | Elina Räty | 1:37:12 | ||
674 | Metos (1055) | +32:21 | Ksenia Penzina | 1:37:12 | ||
675 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +32:21 | Eemeli Ruusila | 1:37:12 | ||
676 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +32:22 | Rami Kimari | 1:37:13 | ||
677 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +32:23 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:37:14 | ||
678 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +32:24 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:37:15 | ||
679 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +32:24 | Antti Ursin | 1:37:15 | ||
680 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +32:25 | Kai Samposalo | 1:37:16 | ||
681 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +32:25 | Valters Abolins | 1:37:16 | ||
682 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +32:26 | Anton Karlsson | 1:37:17 | ||
683 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +32:26 | Arto Laukka | 1:37:17 | ||
684 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +32:27 | Jere Kannel | 1:37:18 | ||
685 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +32:28 | Paavo Rõigas | 1:37:19 | ||
686 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +32:28 | Severi Oikkonen | 1:37:19 | ||
687 | RaTro (954) | +32:29 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:37:20 | ||
688 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +32:30 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:37:21 | ||
689 | OtaKraa (1390) | +32:32 | Pekka Mattila | 1:37:23 | ||
690 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +32:34 | Annick Meister | 1:37:25 | ||
691 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +32:35 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:37:26 | ||
692 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +32:36 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:37:27 | ||
693 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +32:36 | Teemu Kallio | 1:37:27 | ||
694 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +32:37 | Mika Mikkola | 1:37:28 | ||
695 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +32:38 | Jussi Nykänen | 1:37:29 | ||
696 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +32:41 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:37:32 | ||
697 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +32:43 | Risto Remes | 1:37:34 | ||
698 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +32:43 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:37:34 | ||
699 | Iisu (637) | +32:44 | Markku Loukusa | 1:37:35 | ||
700 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +32:44 | Aimo Aalto | 1:37:35 | ||
701 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +32:45 | Niko Nättinen | 1:37:36 | ||
702 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +32:46 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:37:37 | ||
703 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +32:47 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:37:38 | ||
704 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +32:48 | Harri Määttä | 1:37:39 | ||
705 | UV SISSIT (693) | +32:49 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:37:40 | ||
706 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +32:50 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:37:41 | ||
707 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +32:51 | Janne Hänninen | 1:37:42 | ||
708 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +32:51 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:37:42 | ||
709 | Omega 3 (603) | +32:52 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 1:37:43 | ||
710 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +32:52 | Tapio Mattila | 1:37:43 | ||
711 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +32:54 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:37:45 | ||
712 | WSP (1215) | +32:55 | Olli Lipponen | 1:37:46 | ||
713 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +32:55 | Oliver Hievanen | 1:37:46 | ||
714 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +33:01 | Markus Saaranen | 1:37:52 | ||
715 | Metsä Forest (962) | +33:01 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:37:52 | ||
716 | OC Puisto (662) | +33:02 | Jari Siitonen | 1:37:53 | ||
717 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +33:04 | Antti Sainio | 1:37:55 | ||
718 | OK77 4 (610) | +33:06 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:37:57 | ||
719 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +33:11 | Stig Instanes | 1:38:02 | ||
720 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +33:14 | Marko Rajala | 1:38:05 | ||
721 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +33:15 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:38:06 | ||
722 | Ark United (575) | +33:17 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:38:08 | ||
723 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +33:17 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:38:08 | ||
724 | Herraseura (411) | +33:21 | Joonas Kiili | 1:38:12 | ||
725 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +33:21 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:38:12 | ||
726 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1194) | +33:21 | Oskar Breilin | 1:38:12 | ||
727 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1148) | +33:23 | Hannu Hautala | 1:38:14 | ||
728 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +33:24 | Steinar Låg | 1:38:15 | ||
729 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +33:25 | Axel Malargård | 1:38:16 | ||
730 | USTpro Oy (487) | +33:26 | Markus Malmberg | 1:38:17 | ||
731 | OC Harharetki (921) | +33:26 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:38:17 | ||
732 | IK Kronan (722) | +33:27 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:38:18 | ||
733 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +33:28 | Johannes Päivärinta | 1:38:19 | ||
734 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +33:28 | Esa Palmi | 1:38:19 | ||
735 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +33:29 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:38:20 | ||
736 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +33:32 | Mika Ahola | 1:38:23 | ||
737 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +33:33 | Dan Norin | 1:38:24 | ||
738 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +33:33 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:38:24 | ||
739 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +33:34 | Suvi Heikkilä | 1:38:25 | ||
740 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +33:35 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:38:26 | ||
741 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +33:36 | Virta Juha | 1:38:27 | ||
742 | OC Toffee (473) | +33:37 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:38:28 | ||
743 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (197) | +33:39 | Leevi Keronen | 1:38:30 | ||
744 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +33:40 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:38:31 | ||
745 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +33:40 | Mikko Marttinen | 1:38:31 | ||
746 | SK Mercury (501) | +33:41 | Mati Korrol | 1:38:32 | ||
747 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +33:42 | Toivo Hukkanen | 1:38:33 | ||
748 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +33:43 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:38:34 | ||
749 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +33:44 | Juho Halonen | 1:38:35 | ||
750 | Outotec (1119) | +33:45 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:38:36 | ||
751 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +33:46 | Joni Koskinen | 1:38:37 | ||
752 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +33:47 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:38:38 | ||
753 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +33:48 | Jorma Harju | 1:38:39 | ||
754 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +33:49 | Pyry Niemi | 1:38:40 | ||
755 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +33:49 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:38:40 | ||
756 | Ök-94 (495) | +33:51 | Trond Lund | 1:38:42 | ||
757 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +33:52 | Janne Peltola | 1:38:43 | ||
758 | Beach Boys (572) | +33:53 | Markus Aho | 1:38:44 | ||
759 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +33:53 | Janne Erlund | 1:38:44 | ||
760 | YIT Suomi (588) | +33:54 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:38:45 | ||
761 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +33:54 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:38:45 | ||
762 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +33:55 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:38:46 | ||
763 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +33:56 | Joni Hakonen | 1:38:47 | ||
764 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +33:59 | Thomas Ekström | 1:38:50 | ||
765 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +34:02 | Joona Lindgren | 1:38:53 | ||
766 | Armatuuri (1918) | +34:02 | Ville Sundelin | 1:38:53 | ||
767 | South London Orienteers (520) | +34:04 | Colin Dutkiewicz | 1:38:55 | ||
768 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +34:07 | Harri Varjus | 1:38:58 | ||
769 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +34:07 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:38:58 | ||
770 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +34:08 | Jari Jonkka | 1:38:59 | ||
771 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +34:10 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:39:01 | ||
772 | Puujalad (416) | +34:10 | Rain Muru | 1:39:01 | ||
773 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +34:10 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:39:01 | ||
774 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +34:11 | Mikko Tilli | 1:39:02 | ||
775 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +34:13 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:39:04 | ||
776 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +34:14 | Jussi Karhunen | 1:39:05 | ||
777 | CoreHW (1782) | +34:16 | Petri Heliö | 1:39:07 | ||
778 | Navi 6 (687) | +34:17 | Jussi Partti | 1:39:08 | ||
779 | Team Happonen (628) | +34:20 | Markus Happonen | 1:39:11 | ||
780 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +34:20 | Juha Anttila | 1:39:11 | ||
781 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +34:21 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 1:39:12 | ||
782 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +34:23 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:39:14 | ||
783 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +34:23 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:39:14 | ||
784 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +34:25 | Esa Toivonen | 1:39:16 | ||
785 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +34:28 | Riku Metsälä | 1:39:19 | ||
786 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +34:29 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:39:20 | ||
787 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +34:30 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:39:21 | ||
788 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +34:31 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:39:22 | ||
789 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +34:33 | Antti Korhonen | 1:39:24 | ||
790 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +34:36 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:39:27 | ||
791 | Klenkat (1843) | +34:37 | Högmander Tommi | 1:39:28 | ||
792 | Telko (1898) | +34:38 | Niko Nilsen | 1:39:29 | ||
793 | Team Lost (1076) | +34:39 | Ville Tiljander | 1:39:30 | ||
794 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +34:39 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 1:39:30 | ||
795 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +34:40 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:39:31 | ||
796 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +34:41 | Raimonds Bondars | 1:39:32 | ||
797 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +34:41 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:39:32 | ||
798 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +34:42 | Janis Brauns | 1:39:33 | ||
799 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +34:43 | Juha Virtanen | 1:39:34 | ||
800 | Raula Team (1110) | +34:43 | Matti Raula | 1:39:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |