< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +34:53 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:24:40 | ||
202 | OUSA (421) | +35:05 | Thomas Laraia | 1:20:30 | ||
203 | OK Ogre (110) | +35:09 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:25:06 | ||
204 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +35:11 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:20:29 | ||
205 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +35:15 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:26:21 | ||
206 | Verdal OK (356) | +35:17 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:21:05 | ||
207 | Medeina (241) | +35:26 | Justas Siguc-Misiunas | 1:18:31 | ||
208 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +35:27 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:23:31 | ||
209 | OK Södertörn (106) | +35:32 | Alexander Frolov | 1:27:11 | ||
210 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +35:33 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:27:01 | ||
211 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +36:02 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:24:27 | ||
212 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +36:26 | Elmeri Juura | 1:16:27 | ||
213 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +36:27 | Markus Kainu | 1:21:02 | ||
214 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +36:57 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:23:19 | ||
215 | OK Saldus (160) | +37:00 | Guntars Mankus | 1:27:06 | ||
216 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +37:21 | Patrick Denzler | 1:22:23 | ||
217 | Azuolas (146) | +37:27 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:16:23 | ||
218 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +37:30 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:24:07 | ||
219 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +37:36 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:27:46 | ||
220 | OK Rodhen (188) | +37:39 | Emil Grehn | 1:32:02 | ||
221 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +37:45 | Johan Kärrström | 1:25:37 | ||
222 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +37:46 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:22:15 | ||
223 | FK Göingarna (254) | +37:47 | Edvin Selin | 1:23:35 | ||
224 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +37:48 | Sami Haaranen | 1:29:34 | ||
225 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +37:49 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:21:17 | ||
226 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +38:06 | Viljakainen Olli | 1:23:57 | ||
227 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +38:50 | Jonas Grönli | 1:22:22 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +39:04 | Heikki Husu | 1:27:05 | ||
229 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +39:15 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:30:14 | ||
230 | Täby OK (201) | +39:23 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:30:21 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +39:36 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 1:26:54 | ||
232 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +39:40 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:35:16 | ||
233 | Trollelg (174) | +40:18 | Anders Haugskott | 1:15:11 | ||
234 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +40:42 | Marcus Ek | 1:26:15 | ||
235 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +40:48 | Timo Gröhn | 1:28:55 | ||
236 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +41:38 | Heikki Toivio | 1:14:03 | ||
237 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +41:42 | Jussi Laurila | 1:12:38 | ||
238 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +41:43 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:13:33 | ||
239 | Rastiseiska (466) | +41:44 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:27:55 | ||
240 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +41:45 | Hampus Lindblom | 1:29:03 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +41:46 | Jani Riissanen | 1:27:23 | ||
242 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +41:48 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:27:24 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +41:55 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:28:23 | ||
244 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +42:00 | Juha Rauhala | 1:25:10 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +42:05 | Mattias Johansson | 1:25:07 | ||
246 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +42:07 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:31:55 | ||
247 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +42:14 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:30:03 | ||
248 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +42:18 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:30:17 | ||
249 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +42:18 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:25:38 | ||
250 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +42:22 | Maris Heinols | 1:34:13 | ||
251 | Triona (1840) | +42:26 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:33:30 | ||
252 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +43:13 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:27:59 | ||
253 | Emit (364) | +43:17 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:30:36 | ||
254 | OK Fortuna (665) | +43:18 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:29:53 | ||
255 | OK Roxen (941) | +43:19 | Adam Thellsén | 1:37:05 | ||
256 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +43:22 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:31:07 | ||
257 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +43:26 | Juha Villa | 1:26:12 | ||
258 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +43:26 | Antton Koivisto | 1:33:23 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +43:28 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:18:20 | ||
260 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +43:30 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:16:37 | ||
261 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +43:32 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:23:22 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +43:35 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:31:06 | ||
263 | Vang OL (451) | +43:41 | Håkon Dåsnes | 1:29:41 | ||
264 | Koovee 4 (206) | +43:48 | Joel Schüle | 1:26:45 | ||
265 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +43:50 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:30:44 | ||
266 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +43:52 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:33:52 | ||
267 | Modum OL (237) | +43:53 | David Löver | 1:22:23 | ||
268 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +44:00 | Erik Barr Zeilon | 1:13:09 | ||
269 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +44:03 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:30:12 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +44:13 | Oskar Lind | 1:27:55 | ||
271 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +44:14 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:32:15 | ||
272 | Lynx 5 (468) | +44:14 | Juha Miettinen | 1:23:26 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +44:20 | Janne Åberg | 1:27:49 | ||
274 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +44:22 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:25:22 | ||
275 | IF Rigor (381) | +44:24 | Martin Boberg | 1:30:39 | ||
276 | Heming Orientering (187) | +44:25 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:17:20 | ||
277 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +44:29 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:24:56 | ||
278 | Rastivarsat (225) | +44:30 | Harri Hytönen | 1:23:07 | ||
279 | Aluksne (334) | +44:31 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:31:06 | ||
280 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +44:32 | Mikko Tilja | 1:24:00 | ||
281 | Night Hawk (967) | +44:37 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 1:17:28 | ||
282 | OK77 2 (134) | +44:40 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:22:37 | ||
283 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +44:41 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:25:39 | ||
284 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +44:41 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:27:26 | ||
285 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +44:45 | Marika Hara | 1:24:56 | ||
286 | Haninge SOK (294) | +44:46 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 1:24:17 | ||
287 | Enga (264) | +44:49 | John Tore Vik | 1:31:12 | ||
288 | OZONS OK (178) | +44:51 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:31:27 | ||
289 | OK Botnia (326) | +45:07 | Kim Berg | 1:24:40 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (378) | +45:10 | Erik Lima | 1:31:13 | ||
291 | HelppoRasti (413) | +45:15 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:28:05 | ||
292 | Västerås SOK (506) | +45:39 | Carl Näslund | 1:18:00 | ||
293 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +45:51 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:33:49 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +45:56 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:26:47 | ||
295 | Leksands OK (461) | +46:01 | Jonas Hällsten | 1:26:38 | ||
296 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +46:02 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:29:32 | ||
297 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +46:06 | Noel Boos | 1:31:38 | ||
298 | Black Sea OK (47) | +46:09 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:19:39 | ||
299 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +46:12 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:27:08 | ||
300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +46:17 | Ville Pietilä | 1:25:38 | ||
301 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +46:19 | Onni Sinervä | 1:32:42 | ||
302 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +46:28 | Jukka Oksa | 1:33:24 | ||
303 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +46:33 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:37:07 | ||
304 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +46:34 | Elias Adebrant | 1:19:44 | ||
305 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +46:37 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:32:35 | ||
306 | Lynx 3 (238) | +46:43 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:24:36 | ||
307 | OK Moss (570) | +46:46 | Henning B. Carlsen | 1:31:36 | ||
308 | Arboro OK (181) | +46:49 | Povilas Zaliauskas | 1:33:29 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +46:52 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:37:24 | ||
310 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +46:54 | Johan Eriksson | 1:21:01 | ||
311 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +47:11 | Emil Boström | 1:37:09 | ||
312 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +47:18 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:30:56 | ||
313 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +47:33 | Juho Nieminen | 1:34:31 | ||
314 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +47:35 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:34:21 | ||
315 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +47:39 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:27:26 | ||
316 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +47:53 | Martin Bygdén | 1:39:22 | ||
317 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +48:20 | Torstein Hole | 1:33:55 | ||
318 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +48:21 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:28:37 | ||
319 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +48:37 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:28:21 | ||
320 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +48:52 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:31:55 | ||
321 | MEPhI (276) | +49:19 | Viktor Byrkin | 1:42:52 | ||
322 | RAE ROK (338) | +49:19 | Kaido Nurja | 1:35:44 | ||
323 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +49:30 | Andreas Lundsten | 1:35:19 | ||
324 | Nord West 3 (632) | +49:46 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:31:02 | ||
325 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +49:49 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:21:30 | ||
326 | Leader PTZ (922) | +49:51 | Igor Kirillov | 1:29:19 | ||
327 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +49:52 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:27:43 | ||
328 | Nord West 2 (129) | +49:58 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:31:00 | ||
329 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +50:05 | Jesper Åkesson | 1:24:50 | ||
330 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +50:11 | Robin Bäckström | 1:29:38 | ||
331 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +50:13 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:29:49 | ||
332 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +50:13 | Adam Vilpponen | 1:30:33 | ||
333 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +50:14 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:25:00 | ||
334 | OK Terjärv (298) | +50:14 | Valter Forsen | 1:30:28 | ||
335 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +50:15 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:29:54 | ||
336 | Rasti E4 (300) | +50:47 | Ari Varis | 1:30:05 | ||
337 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +50:51 | Juho Sihvola | 1:30:14 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +50:57 | Timo Savelainen | 1:21:44 | ||
339 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +51:23 | Arnt-Idar Jörstad | 1:38:58 | ||
340 | Lynx 4 (321) | +51:27 | Ville Sundberg | 1:35:03 | ||
341 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +51:40 | Sigurd Rödnes | 1:31:22 | ||
342 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +51:42 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:34:43 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +51:43 | Eero Turkki | 1:26:23 | ||
344 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +51:58 | Matti Toivio | 1:30:56 | ||
345 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +52:05 | Filippa Johansson | 1:35:03 | ||
346 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +52:15 | Janne Räty | 1:24:25 | ||
347 | OK Enen (472) | +52:17 | Steen Fabian | 1:22:37 | ||
348 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +52:17 | Per Backlund | 1:25:28 | ||
349 | Navi 3 (724) | +52:25 | Mika Manninen | 1:35:20 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +52:30 | Tuomas Tala | 1:25:25 | ||
351 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +52:30 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:27:13 | ||
352 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +52:33 | Nico Nylund | 1:32:58 | ||
353 | SAL (785) | +52:34 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:35:03 | ||
354 | Omega (196) | +52:39 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:40:41 | ||
355 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +52:45 | Markus Hirvinen | 1:27:34 | ||
356 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +52:49 | Joni Kemppi | 1:27:19 | ||
357 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +52:53 | Tom Stenlund | 1:33:04 | ||
358 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +53:09 | Mikko Halonen | 1:38:27 | ||
359 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +53:13 | Tomi Löfman | 1:35:54 | ||
360 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +53:14 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:44:15 | ||
361 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +53:18 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:36:28 | ||
362 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +53:27 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:36:29 | ||
363 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +53:40 | Korhonen Hannu | 1:25:31 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +53:43 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:25:26 | ||
365 | Downtown 65 (396) | +53:44 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:25:08 | ||
366 | Umeå OK (319) | +53:47 | Simon Nilsson | 1:26:02 | ||
367 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +53:48 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:26:15 | ||
368 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +53:48 | Janne Rossi | 1:19:38 | ||
369 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +53:50 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:41:36 | ||
370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +53:56 | Janne Karri | 1:28:13 | ||
371 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +54:00 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:28:33 | ||
372 | SK100 (273) | +54:01 | Tammemäe Lauri | 1:41:37 | ||
373 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +54:16 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:33:56 | ||
374 | MADROG (488) | +54:22 | Mika Vuorela | 1:34:48 | ||
375 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +55:15 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:25:25 | ||
376 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +55:24 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:40:56 | ||
377 | IK Falken (258) | +55:27 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:40:12 | ||
378 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +55:35 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:22:12 | ||
379 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +55:46 | Valto Laiho | 1:34:49 | ||
380 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +55:48 | Juha Martikainen | 1:26:53 | ||
381 | Catalonia Team (162) | +55:51 | Quim Vich | 1:42:19 | ||
382 | Bussola OK (154) | +55:58 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:30:38 | ||
383 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +56:04 | Elis Johansson | 1:30:29 | ||
384 | Korven Honka (327) | +56:05 | Mika Korhonen | 1:35:37 | ||
385 | Pullin serkut (577) | +56:06 | Antero Pulli | 1:28:05 | ||
386 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +56:07 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:28:54 | ||
387 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +56:08 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:24:26 | ||
388 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +56:16 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:24:27 | ||
389 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +56:18 | Petri Sonninen | 1:27:58 | ||
390 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +56:23 | Pekka Aalto | 1:30:37 | ||
391 | Koovee 6 (497) | +56:25 | Miika Järvinen | 1:42:02 | ||
392 | Essity Finland (1091) | +56:26 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:35:48 | ||
393 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +56:26 | Jussi Taussi | 1:35:16 | ||
394 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +56:27 | Peter Andersson | 1:34:42 | ||
395 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +56:27 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:23:58 | ||
396 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +56:28 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:35:19 | ||
397 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +56:29 | Janne Virtanen | 1:30:51 | ||
398 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +56:30 | Herkko Jokela | 1:35:21 | ||
399 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +56:31 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:26:37 | ||
400 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +56:44 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:39:11 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |