< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +1:32:09 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:19:31 | ||
1402 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +1:32:13 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 1:20:49 | ||
1403 | NCS Sport (1287) | +1:32:17 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:16:45 | ||
1404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +1:32:19 | Jouni Rantanen | 1:20:51 | ||
1405 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +1:32:29 | Jani Räisänen | 1:09:31 | ||
1406 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +1:32:38 | Svante Nilsson | 1:11:53 | ||
1407 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +1:32:42 | Jari Kallio | 1:18:47 | ||
1408 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +1:32:43 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:08:26 | ||
1409 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +1:32:51 | Marko Süld | 1:10:09 | ||
1410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +1:32:58 | Valtteri Vainio | 53:28 | ||
1411 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +1:33:00 | Petteri Noponen | 1:15:36 | ||
1412 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +1:33:23 | Hannu Salonen | 1:10:45 | ||
1413 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +1:33:25 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 1:15:15 | ||
1414 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +1:33:41 | Joni Väisänen | 1:18:00 | ||
1415 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +1:33:42 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:07:15 | ||
1416 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +1:33:43 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:11:02 | ||
1417 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +1:33:46 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:20:55 | ||
1418 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +1:33:46 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:03:12 | ||
1419 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +1:33:49 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 1:19:27 | ||
1420 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +1:33:50 | Niko Pukkila | 59:05 | ||
1421 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +1:34:02 | Atte Harrikari | 1:08:22 | ||
1422 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +1:34:05 | Jussi Birling | 1:07:05 | ||
1423 | OK77 5 (1380) | +1:34:06 | Laura Kenttä | 1:21:09 | ||
1424 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +1:34:08 | Venla Vesikko | 1:09:15 | ||
1425 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +1:34:12 | Heikki Hillo | 1:07:02 | ||
1426 | Kananpojat (1101) | +1:34:12 | Katja Kyckling | 1:07:50 | ||
1427 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +1:34:13 | Marko Suominen | 1:18:20 | ||
1428 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +1:34:15 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:05:01 | ||
1429 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +1:34:15 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:17:31 | ||
1430 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +1:34:17 | Vesa Nevalainen | 1:22:20 | ||
1431 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +1:34:17 | Sami Mattsson | 1:15:05 | ||
1432 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +1:34:20 | Teemu Pajula | 1:08:42 | ||
1433 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +1:34:21 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:06:15 | ||
1434 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +1:34:22 | Jari Sjöström | 1:18:10 | ||
1435 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +1:34:26 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:25:12 | ||
1436 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +1:34:26 | Kim Rundell | 1:08:03 | ||
1437 | DG SataIT (1841) | +1:34:27 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:07:54 | ||
1438 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +1:34:28 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:19:44 | ||
1439 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +1:34:29 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:10:04 | ||
1440 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +1:34:29 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:11:41 | ||
1441 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +1:34:31 | Jari Räisänen | 1:22:41 | ||
1442 | Rastisudit (1428) | +1:34:33 | Jussi Santanen | 1:22:16 | ||
1443 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +1:34:35 | Antti Uotila | 1:04:47 | ||
1444 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +1:34:36 | Ilkka Elers | 1:17:36 | ||
1445 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +1:34:37 | Juha Hyvönen | 1:14:16 | ||
1446 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +1:34:41 | Katja Schüle | 1:10:21 | ||
1447 | Off Course (1344) | +1:34:43 | Esa Takkinen | 1:17:42 | ||
1448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +1:34:45 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:21:32 | ||
1449 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +1:34:45 | Sasu Marila | 1:17:51 | ||
1450 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +1:34:46 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:15:08 | ||
1451 | Ajolinja (996) | +1:34:46 | Lasse Lehtinen | 1:09:24 | ||
1452 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +1:34:48 | Annabella Tolonen | 53:26 | ||
1453 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +1:34:54 | Kari Ennola | 1:27:20 | ||
1454 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +1:34:55 | Aake Partio | 1:12:29 | ||
1455 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +1:34:57 | Marko Ilomäki | 1:09:26 | ||
1456 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +1:34:57 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 1:15:23 | ||
1457 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +1:34:58 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:10:50 | ||
1458 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +1:35:00 | Jari Keskisaari | 1:17:22 | ||
1459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +1:35:02 | Jari Valtonen | 1:22:35 | ||
1460 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +1:35:05 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:17:20 | ||
1461 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +1:35:09 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:13:35 | ||
1462 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +1:35:10 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:16:39 | ||
1463 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +1:35:11 | Pekka Kantola | 1:11:01 | ||
1464 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +1:35:13 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:09:57 | ||
1465 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +1:35:16 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:07:08 | ||
1466 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +1:35:18 | Teppo Salmia | 1:12:34 | ||
1467 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +1:35:21 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 55:43 | ||
1468 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +1:35:25 | Antti Leväniemi | 1:18:56 | ||
1469 | MPY (1582) | +1:35:28 | Harri Takala | 1:18:01 | ||
1470 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +1:35:30 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:12:58 | ||
1471 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +1:35:33 | Rego Ostonen | 1:15:37 | ||
1472 | Jarnat (1644) | +1:35:42 | Markus Peltola | 1:17:14 | ||
1473 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +1:35:45 | Simo Koponen | 1:22:02 | ||
1474 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +1:35:50 | Patrik Pousi | 1:19:56 | ||
1475 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +1:35:51 | Linas Jasinskas | 55:55 | ||
1476 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +1:36:02 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:12:58 | ||
1477 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +1:36:07 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:07:19 | ||
1478 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +1:36:11 | Antti Keisanen | 1:10:37 | ||
1479 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +1:36:15 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:08:48 | ||
1480 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +1:36:20 | Timo Helin | 56:01 | ||
1481 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +1:36:44 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:10:37 | ||
1482 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +1:36:45 | Aaron Leinonen | 1:11:44 | ||
1483 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +1:36:49 | Matti Pusa | 1:00:29 | ||
1484 | Joka naised (1786) | +1:36:56 | Helle Hallik | 1:10:33 | ||
1485 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +1:36:57 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:12:15 | ||
1486 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +1:37:13 | Tommi Salo | 1:20:14 | ||
1487 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +1:37:17 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:19:29 | ||
1488 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +1:37:53 | Teemu Pellinen | 1:18:45 | ||
1489 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +1:37:57 | Ilze Lapina | 1:22:58 | ||
1490 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +1:37:58 | Marko Kokko | 1:10:59 | ||
1491 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +1:38:01 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:10:02 | ||
1492 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +1:38:02 | Eino Kossila | 1:10:05 | ||
1493 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +1:38:02 | Virve Savoila | 1:13:36 | ||
1494 | Team Allback (1518) | +1:38:03 | Severi Haverila | 1:33:05 | ||
1495 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +1:38:04 | Juho Vuori | 1:18:34 | ||
1496 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +1:38:05 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:15:21 | ||
1497 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +1:38:06 | Cilla Voit | 1:10:58 | ||
1498 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +1:38:07 | Markus Mälkki | 59:14 | ||
1499 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +1:38:08 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 1:17:35 | ||
1500 | Exme (1732) | +1:38:10 | Petri Lassheikki | 1:21:21 | ||
1501 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +1:38:20 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:15:50 | ||
1502 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +1:38:24 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:03:01 | ||
1503 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +1:38:26 | Petteri Forssell | 1:11:01 | ||
1504 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +1:38:26 | Lasse Jaakkola | 1:21:22 | ||
1505 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +1:38:29 | Ruurik Holm | 1:18:53 | ||
1506 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +1:38:30 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 1:22:28 | ||
1507 | Navi 4 (912) | +1:38:32 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:14:13 | ||
1508 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +1:38:32 | Juha Juujärvi | 1:15:41 | ||
1509 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +1:38:32 | Matti Sipilä | 51:28 | ||
1510 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +1:38:33 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 1:11:40 | ||
1511 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +1:38:35 | Tero Nykänen | 1:20:00 | ||
1512 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +1:38:36 | Panu Juva | 1:22:13 | ||
1513 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +1:38:37 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:24:08 | ||
1514 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +1:38:37 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:16:33 | ||
1515 | AC Harharetki (948) | +1:38:37 | Eemeli Kantola | 1:25:53 | ||
1516 | ABB SK (1436) | +1:38:39 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:21:51 | ||
1517 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +1:38:40 | Janne Jäkälä | 1:26:47 | ||
1518 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +1:38:43 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:03:51 | ||
1519 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +1:38:44 | Harri Välimäki | 1:16:13 | ||
1520 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +1:38:44 | Janne Tamminen | 1:10:12 | ||
1521 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +1:38:47 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 1:29:47 | ||
1522 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +1:38:47 | Panu Karjalainen | 1:19:09 | ||
1523 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +1:38:50 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:17:53 | ||
1524 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +1:38:52 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:22:53 | ||
1525 | FTA 3 (1314) | +1:38:53 | Henna Henttonen | 1:18:46 | ||
1526 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +1:38:54 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:20:38 | ||
1527 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +1:38:56 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:20:11 | ||
1528 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +1:38:57 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 1:22:38 | ||
1529 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +1:39:06 | Raimo Liukkonen | 1:20:26 | ||
1530 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +1:39:38 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:41:55 | ||
1531 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +1:39:40 | Hannu Peni | 1:20:58 | ||
1532 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +1:40:19 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:21:28 | ||
1533 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +1:40:22 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:14:28 | ||
1534 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +1:40:33 | Pekka Mantere | 1:25:51 | ||
1535 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +1:40:42 | Pasi Peura | 1:23:55 | ||
1536 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +1:40:44 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 1:15:46 | ||
1537 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +1:40:44 | Elina Haavikko | 1:14:13 | ||
1538 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +1:40:51 | Janne Nuotio | 1:15:00 | ||
1539 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +1:40:58 | Jesperi Luoto | 1:28:03 | ||
1540 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +1:40:58 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 1:14:52 | ||
1541 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +1:41:14 | Hannes Kallioniemi | 1:26:04 | ||
1542 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +1:41:16 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:23:45 | ||
1543 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +1:41:19 | Ville Nikkanen | 1:33:15 | ||
1544 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +1:41:23 | Pasi Maunumäki | 1:22:30 | ||
1545 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +1:41:24 | Johannes Tiusanen | 1:31:50 | ||
1546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +1:41:27 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:24:03 | ||
1547 | Hal Bro (1080) | +1:41:34 | Jaani Nurisalo | 1:18:42 | ||
1548 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +1:41:44 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:17:00 | ||
1549 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +1:41:49 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:12:22 | ||
1550 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +1:42:15 | Ella Nordström | 1:06:19 | ||
1551 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +1:42:17 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 1:17:38 | ||
1552 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +1:42:18 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 1:16:36 | ||
1553 | Team Maha (1327) | +1:42:20 | Sami Vahtera | 1:30:25 | ||
1554 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +1:42:22 | Teppo Inkilä | 1:18:03 | ||
1555 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +1:42:22 | Risto Kiiskinen | 1:22:38 | ||
1556 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +1:42:25 | Markku Laitila | 1:16:35 | ||
1557 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +1:42:28 | Kimmo Sutinen | 1:17:52 | ||
1558 | 2Einsteins (911) | +1:42:28 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:23:02 | ||
1559 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +1:42:32 | Olli Suntiola | 1:21:49 | ||
1560 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +1:42:32 | Teemu Karlsson | 1:17:13 | ||
1561 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +1:42:34 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:13:43 | ||
1562 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +1:42:52 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:23:11 | ||
1563 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +1:42:55 | Heimo Keränen | 1:20:06 | ||
1564 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +1:42:58 | Räsänen Jarmo | 1:29:18 | ||
1565 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +1:43:05 | Matti Kangas | 1:22:15 | ||
1566 | Surut (1678) | +1:43:18 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 1:19:21 | ||
1567 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +1:43:21 | Helena Lappala | 1:28:06 | ||
1568 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +1:43:29 | Ari Ääri | 57:56 | ||
1569 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +1:43:38 | Ville Inkeri | 1:04:03 | ||
1570 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +1:43:56 | Juha Tommola | 1:28:20 | ||
1571 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +1:43:57 | Petri Antrela | 1:17:05 | ||
1572 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +1:44:02 | Suvi Tanner | 1:23:07 | ||
1573 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +1:44:09 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:19:19 | ||
1574 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +1:44:11 | Jussi Lintunen | 1:15:26 | ||
1575 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +1:44:11 | Arto Korhonen | 1:11:17 | ||
1576 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +1:44:14 | Erkko Ojala | 1:17:53 | ||
1577 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +1:44:16 | Janne Papunen | 1:09:19 | ||
1578 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +1:44:30 | Ellilä Simo | 1:16:44 | ||
1579 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +1:44:54 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:08:59 | ||
1580 | CSC (1519) | +1:45:04 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 1:27:46 | ||
1581 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +1:45:07 | Vesa Heinonen | 1:33:49 | ||
1582 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +1:45:08 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:20:19 | ||
1583 | AC Liiga (1419) | +1:45:13 | Juha Poikolainen | 1:17:54 | ||
1584 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +1:45:15 | Antti-Jussi Röman | 1:22:50 | ||
1585 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +1:45:19 | Juha Jalonen | 1:01:30 | ||
1586 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +1:45:22 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:16:41 | ||
1587 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +1:45:25 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:23:15 | ||
1588 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +1:45:25 | Juha Mäntylä | 1:11:10 | ||
1589 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +1:45:53 | Timo Aalto | 1:18:54 | ||
1590 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +1:46:00 | Andre Lindroos | 1:04:35 | ||
1591 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +1:46:13 | Paavo Karvonen | 1:18:52 | ||
1592 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +1:46:15 | Mika Kunnari | 1:18:39 | ||
1593 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +1:46:19 | Niki Hyvärinen | 1:10:17 | ||
1594 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +1:46:27 | Jussi Kakkonen | 1:18:07 | ||
1595 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +1:46:32 | Tero Jelekäinen | 1:25:43 | ||
1596 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +1:46:35 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:07:52 | ||
1597 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +1:46:43 | Antero Komi | 1:17:48 | ||
1598 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +1:46:48 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:17:32 | ||
1599 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +1:46:55 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:02:10 | ||
1600 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +1:47:01 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:19:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |