< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Pullin serkut (577) | +43:18 | Antero Pulli | 48:39 | ||
402 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +43:20 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 44:53 | ||
403 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +43:37 | Veera Kiuru | 51:40 | ||
404 | OK Enen (472) | +43:40 | Steen Fabian | 47:22 | ||
405 | Bussola OK (154) | +43:46 | Michael Roethlisberger | 51:48 | ||
406 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +43:49 | Pekka Aalto | 51:25 | ||
407 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +43:50 | Trym Island | 48:51 | ||
408 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +43:52 | Janne Karri | 51:30 | ||
409 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +43:53 | Petri Sonninen | 48:55 | ||
410 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +44:00 | Daniil Kotov | 52:45 | ||
411 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +44:03 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 52:07 | ||
412 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +44:08 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 49:33 | ||
413 | KeparDI (699) | +44:10 | Vojta Illner | 48:29 | ||
414 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +44:12 | Arttu Koskinen | 52:07 | ||
415 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +44:12 | Jari Granqvist | 58:08 | ||
416 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +44:13 | Mika Talvisilta | 1:07:29 | ||
417 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +44:20 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 57:50 | ||
418 | Ex-Legends (229) | +44:23 | Juha Minkkinen | 48:47 | ||
419 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +44:24 | Valtteri Valkonen | 52:01 | ||
420 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +44:26 | Eemeli Toivanen | 48:44 | ||
421 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +44:28 | Oeystein Rapp | 58:50 | ||
422 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +44:29 | Aapo Häkkinen | 49:37 | ||
423 | Närpes OK (423) | +44:35 | Christoffer Smeds | 49:44 | ||
424 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +44:36 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:00:52 | ||
425 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +44:37 | Vili Väkeväinen | 49:42 | ||
426 | Downtown 65 (396) | +44:40 | Lauri Viitanen | 49:27 | ||
427 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +44:45 | Asle Skulbörstad | 53:28 | ||
428 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +44:46 | Korhonen Hannu | 49:58 | ||
429 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +44:47 | Olav Ekrheim | 44:46 | ||
430 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +45:03 | Henri Äijö | 52:25 | ||
431 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +45:06 | Juha Martikainen | 49:33 | ||
432 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +45:07 | Pavel Kyllenen | 50:56 | ||
433 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +45:10 | Elis Johansson | 52:56 | ||
434 | Essity Finland (1091) | +45:11 | Olli Syrjänen | 57:56 | ||
435 | Fryazino (239) | +45:13 | Gleb Gribanov | 52:21 | ||
436 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +45:17 | Mikko Määttä | 52:52 | ||
437 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +45:18 | Niilo Väätäinen | 50:25 | ||
438 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +45:19 | Jaakko Sorri | 48:51 | ||
439 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +45:22 | Jarkko Rajala | 56:29 | ||
440 | Nostars (337) | +45:24 | Jyrki Noponen | 59:20 | ||
441 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +45:24 | Juuso Myllykangas | 50:38 | ||
442 | Petolintu (496) | +45:31 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 49:19 | ||
443 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +45:32 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 47:33 | ||
444 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +45:52 | Sture Ottesen | 59:37 | ||
445 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +45:54 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 49:46 | ||
446 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +45:57 | Jouni Huila | 58:57 | ||
447 | Annila (1801) | +45:59 | Petri Annila | 47:59 | ||
448 | Peab (564) | +46:18 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 52:39 | ||
449 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +46:18 | Joonas Nurminen | 49:46 | ||
450 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +46:21 | Janne Rossi | 45:32 | ||
451 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +46:21 | Julius Maylett | 46:35 | ||
452 | Legenda (231) | +46:24 | Alexander Markov | 52:35 | ||
453 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +46:28 | Jari Liuha | 50:24 | ||
454 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +46:29 | Mika Näpänkangas | 50:29 | ||
455 | Dela 2 (257) | +46:30 | Daniel Sjölund | 53:04 | ||
456 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +46:31 | petri Moisio | 52:20 | ||
457 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +46:32 | Toni Koivisto | 51:54 | ||
458 | Konserni (749) | +46:33 | Olli Hiidensalo | 52:45 | ||
459 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +46:35 | Otto Suhonen | 58:38 | ||
460 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +46:39 | Jouni Vantaala | 48:57 | ||
461 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +46:40 | Martin Rinnbäck | 54:09 | ||
462 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +46:41 | Hjalmar Sandberg | 50:27 | ||
463 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +46:43 | Magnus Rajan | 54:26 | ||
464 | Koovee 5 (291) | +46:44 | Saul Klemola | 1:07:53 | ||
465 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +46:44 | Hannes Lindahl | 52:47 | ||
466 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +46:48 | Jari Lepo | 51:13 | ||
467 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +46:49 | Kari Leinonen | 54:30 | ||
468 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +46:51 | Elin Granstedt | 49:11 | ||
469 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +46:52 | Taneli Härkönen | 50:57 | ||
470 | Peterhof (1961) | +46:54 | Konstantin Alabyev | 1:01:26 | ||
471 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +46:54 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:00:34 | ||
472 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +46:57 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 54:23 | ||
473 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +46:57 | August Kollberg | 51:06 | ||
474 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +46:59 | Sami Kääriäinen | 50:58 | ||
475 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +47:08 | Julia Davidsson | 49:14 | ||
476 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +47:08 | Mikko Ojala | 50:00 | ||
477 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +47:09 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 48:01 | ||
478 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +47:11 | Simppa Simpauttaja | 53:41 | ||
479 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +47:11 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 48:52 | ||
480 | Savon Suunta (299) | +47:13 | Tapio Tikkanen | 51:07 | ||
481 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +47:24 | Eero Kahila | 46:45 | ||
482 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +47:27 | Fredrik Hagström | 52:09 | ||
483 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +47:28 | Jukka Vuori | 47:48 | ||
484 | FTA (733) | +47:29 | Eero Ylipulli | 50:32 | ||
485 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +47:31 | Janne Kankainen | 52:51 | ||
486 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +47:33 | Janne Nurminen | 49:39 | ||
487 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +47:39 | Vesa Hytönen | 56:04 | ||
488 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +47:41 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 52:36 | ||
489 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +47:41 | Simo Tuomala | 51:34 | ||
490 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +47:43 | Keijo Hytönen | 51:56 | ||
491 | Metsähallitus (457) | +47:43 | Niklas Björkqvist | 52:53 | ||
492 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +47:49 | Simon Mellin | 53:00 | ||
493 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +47:54 | Kari Lehto | 55:58 | ||
494 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +48:08 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 56:24 | ||
495 | South London Orienteers (520) | +48:16 | Ed Catmur | 48:21 | ||
496 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +48:20 | Martin Särjbrink | 51:47 | ||
497 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +48:21 | Randy Korb | 50:05 | ||
498 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +48:23 | Jukka Urpalainen | 56:32 | ||
499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +48:25 | Petri Kuusinen | 50:12 | ||
500 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +48:26 | Pertti Pasanen | 56:34 | ||
501 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +48:29 | Reima Rantanen | 52:50 | ||
502 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +48:30 | Liisa Raasakka | 50:47 | ||
503 | Ultra (145) | +48:30 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:06:33 | ||
504 | Intersport (390) | +48:33 | Petri Forsman | 56:05 | ||
505 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +48:35 | Mikko Laavainen | 48:39 | ||
506 | OK77 9 (1409) | +48:38 | Lukas Kankkunen | 1:05:32 | ||
507 | OC Toffee (473) | +48:39 | Jussi Koskinen | 49:15 | ||
508 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +48:40 | Jaakko Lietzén | 53:30 | ||
509 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +48:43 | Jussi Pakari | 50:54 | ||
510 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +48:44 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 53:26 | ||
511 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +48:45 | Asko Sippola | 51:03 | ||
512 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +48:48 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 53:38 | ||
513 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +48:50 | Juho Saarinen | 51:11 | ||
514 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +48:52 | Nils Gumaelius | 43:22 | ||
515 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +48:53 | Harri Mäki | 54:24 | ||
516 | Settiäijät (886) | +48:57 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 56:10 | ||
517 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +48:58 | Matti Oikarinen | 53:41 | ||
518 | Laihian Luja (271) | +48:58 | Tapio Karppi | 54:53 | ||
519 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +49:01 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:05:20 | ||
520 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +49:01 | Zoltan Molnar | 53:27 | ||
521 | Team Johnny (462) | +49:03 | Espen Bergström | 50:53 | ||
522 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +49:05 | Vili Valjakka | 50:36 | ||
523 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +49:06 | Jari Holm | 50:14 | ||
524 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +49:12 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 51:34 | ||
525 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +49:13 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:03:44 | ||
526 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +49:14 | Pär Ericsson | 52:39 | ||
527 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +49:16 | Tommi Kenttämies | 53:40 | ||
528 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +49:17 | Matti Forsberg | 54:16 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +49:19 | Niki Haake | 51:59 | ||
530 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +49:21 | Henri Arjanne | 52:55 | ||
531 | Wing OK (486) | +49:25 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 54:06 | ||
532 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +49:27 | Martins Vimba | 51:12 | ||
533 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +49:29 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:05:46 | ||
534 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +49:29 | Olli Piiparinen | 51:52 | ||
535 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +49:30 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:01:48 | ||
536 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +49:31 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 57:14 | ||
537 | WSP (1215) | +49:33 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 50:52 | ||
538 | USTpro Oy (487) | +49:35 | Ilkka Tonteri | 50:20 | ||
539 | JOKA (386) | +49:35 | Johannes Ehala | 51:45 | ||
540 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +50:03 | Otso Huttunen | 51:48 | ||
541 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +50:09 | Henrik Boström | 48:49 | ||
542 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +50:24 | Erik Lenning | 58:42 | ||
543 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +50:26 | Mathias Persson | 56:23 | ||
544 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +50:27 | Laura Portin | 48:58 | ||
545 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +50:30 | Heikki Leppänen | 55:36 | ||
546 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +50:32 | Martins Godins | 54:04 | ||
547 | SK Mortis (567) | +50:32 | Juha Auvinen | 53:49 | ||
548 | OtaKraa (1390) | +50:35 | Pekka Lammi | 52:13 | ||
549 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +50:36 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 56:21 | ||
550 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +50:39 | Pyry Seppälä | 50:56 | ||
551 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +50:41 | Janne Neuvonen | 53:59 | ||
552 | Tibro OK (851) | +50:42 | Mats Ahnheim | 56:52 | ||
553 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +50:42 | Timo Sirola | 53:59 | ||
554 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +50:47 | Johan Nyman | 1:03:11 | ||
555 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +50:50 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 49:44 | ||
556 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +50:52 | Tuomas Teuri | 55:30 | ||
557 | Korpisoturit (859) | +50:54 | Tomi Suominen | 49:55 | ||
558 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +50:58 | Simo Jutila | 56:32 | ||
559 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +50:59 | Linus Hansen | 56:51 | ||
560 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +51:01 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 52:53 | ||
561 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +51:03 | Janne Autero | 53:11 | ||
562 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +51:03 | Juhani Ikola | 55:17 | ||
563 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +51:11 | Tatu Saari | 1:02:14 | ||
564 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +51:11 | Juha Kylliäinen | 57:11 | ||
565 | Myggans OS (353) | +51:13 | Mattias Johansson | 56:53 | ||
566 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +51:14 | Joni Juva | 56:33 | ||
567 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +51:15 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 51:44 | ||
568 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +51:15 | Jarmo Reiman | 52:43 | ||
569 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +51:17 | Santeri Kössi | 55:13 | ||
570 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +51:18 | Tuomas Aalto | 55:02 | ||
571 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +51:20 | Niko Blomberg | 58:38 | ||
572 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +51:22 | Matti Vainionpää | 50:06 | ||
573 | Omega 3 (603) | +51:23 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 52:43 | ||
574 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +51:27 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 59:26 | ||
575 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +51:31 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:04:58 | ||
576 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +51:43 | Thomas Ek | 56:38 | ||
577 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +52:00 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 53:22 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +52:04 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 59:19 | ||
579 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +52:06 | Atte Sievälä | 51:27 | ||
580 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +52:23 | Mikael Ingman | 52:36 | ||
581 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +52:25 | Rasmus Rostö | 1:13:24 | ||
582 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +52:28 | Samuli Saarinen | 56:57 | ||
583 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +52:40 | Erkka Laininen | 1:00:13 | ||
584 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +52:42 | Jon Cross | 59:03 | ||
585 | Musta Neliö (582) | +52:45 | Mikko Myöhänen | 57:55 | ||
586 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +52:49 | Benet Totusaus | 59:21 | ||
587 | EKI (1162) | +52:51 | Henrik Österberg | 58:30 | ||
588 | Hakuliset (540) | +52:55 | Teemu Hakulinen | 58:41 | ||
589 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +52:56 | Juhani Heiskanen | 56:53 | ||
590 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +52:57 | Timo Rauhansalo | 56:56 | ||
591 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +52:58 | Juha Ruusu | 56:40 | ||
592 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +52:59 | Janis Brizs | 52:28 | ||
593 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +53:01 | Henri Pöntinen | 57:38 | ||
594 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +53:05 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 52:22 | ||
595 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +53:08 | Katri Lindeqvist | 53:36 | ||
596 | Omega 2 (285) | +53:09 | Sergey Yutkin | 58:14 | ||
597 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +53:12 | Antti Saari | 59:06 | ||
598 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +53:17 | Pekka Herttua | 56:33 | ||
599 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +53:18 | Karlis Vilcins | 54:57 | ||
600 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +53:21 | Tuukka Tuomala | 58:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |