< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +47:41 | Aapo Häkkinen | 59:47 | ||
402 | Epilän Esa (578) | +47:41 | Jussi Houttu | 1:06:50 | ||
403 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +47:44 | Korhonen Hannu | 59:54 | ||
404 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +47:45 | Eemeli Toivanen | 59:01 | ||
405 | Pullin serkut (577) | +47:45 | Antero Pulli | 1:00:04 | ||
406 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +47:48 | Erik Månsson | 1:10:46 | ||
407 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +47:50 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:00:37 | ||
408 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +47:51 | Juhani Törmänen | 1:14:46 | ||
409 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +47:52 | Vili Väkeväinen | 59:55 | ||
410 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +47:54 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:00:17 | ||
411 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +47:55 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:02:48 | ||
412 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +47:55 | Johan Persson | 1:16:11 | ||
413 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +47:57 | Olav Ekrheim | 54:54 | ||
414 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +48:05 | Elis Johansson | 1:02:49 | ||
415 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +48:18 | Jaakko Sorri | 58:48 | ||
416 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +48:19 | Daniil Kotov | 1:04:02 | ||
417 | Ex-Legends (229) | +48:22 | Juha Minkkinen | 59:44 | ||
418 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +48:25 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:00:30 | ||
419 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +48:28 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:03:03 | ||
420 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +48:29 | Janne Rossi | 54:38 | ||
421 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +48:30 | Petri Sonninen | 1:00:30 | ||
422 | Fryazino (239) | +48:36 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:02:42 | ||
423 | Närpes OK (423) | +48:38 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:00:45 | ||
424 | Essity Finland (1091) | +48:42 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:08:25 | ||
425 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +48:45 | Pekka Aalto | 1:03:19 | ||
426 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +48:47 | Aki Yrjä | 1:07:16 | ||
427 | Annila (1801) | +48:48 | Petri Annila | 57:46 | ||
428 | Peterhof (1961) | +48:50 | Konstantin Alabyev | 1:10:20 | ||
429 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +48:58 | Asle Skulbörstad | 1:04:39 | ||
430 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +49:00 | Mikko Rautio | 1:08:38 | ||
431 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +49:01 | Julius Maylett | 56:13 | ||
432 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +49:04 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:02:11 | ||
433 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +49:05 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:09:33 | ||
434 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +49:06 | Joonas Nurminen | 59:32 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +49:09 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:07:14 | ||
436 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +49:13 | Mikko Määttä | 1:03:46 | ||
437 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +49:17 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:00:07 | ||
438 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +49:18 | Niko Sorvari | 1:23:44 | ||
439 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +49:20 | Juha Martikainen | 1:00:45 | ||
440 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +49:21 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:04:23 | ||
441 | Dela 2 (257) | +49:21 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:02:53 | ||
442 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +49:25 | Jari Liuha | 1:00:19 | ||
443 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +49:26 | Henri Äijö | 1:03:46 | ||
444 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +49:29 | Sture Ottesen | 1:10:12 | ||
445 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +49:31 | petri Moisio | 1:02:18 | ||
446 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +49:33 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:01:45 | ||
447 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +49:35 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:00:38 | ||
448 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +49:39 | Jouni Vantaala | 58:55 | ||
449 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +49:40 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 57:30 | ||
450 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +49:41 | Mika Talvisilta | 1:19:55 | ||
451 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +49:44 | Simppa Simpauttaja | 1:03:12 | ||
452 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +49:48 | Jari Lepo | 1:01:11 | ||
453 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +49:50 | August Kollberg | 1:00:57 | ||
454 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +49:51 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 58:30 | ||
455 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +49:56 | Julia Davidsson | 59:00 | ||
456 | Nostars (337) | +49:56 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:10:50 | ||
457 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +49:57 | Jouni Huila | 1:09:55 | ||
458 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +50:02 | Hannes Lindahl | 1:03:03 | ||
459 | Petolintu (496) | +50:04 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 1:00:50 | ||
460 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +50:16 | Hjalmar Sandberg | 1:01:00 | ||
461 | Savon Suunta (299) | +50:17 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:01:09 | ||
462 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +50:22 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:13:36 | ||
463 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +50:24 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:04:48 | ||
464 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +50:29 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:02:09 | ||
465 | Koovee 5 (291) | +50:31 | Saul Klemola | 1:18:38 | ||
466 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +50:33 | Elin Granstedt | 59:51 | ||
467 | Peab (564) | +50:35 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:03:54 | ||
468 | Konserni (749) | +50:38 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:03:48 | ||
469 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +50:38 | Toni Koivisto | 1:02:58 | ||
470 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +50:42 | Otto Suhonen | 1:09:43 | ||
471 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +50:42 | Janne Kankainen | 1:03:00 | ||
472 | Legenda (231) | +50:43 | Alexander Markov | 1:03:52 | ||
473 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +50:52 | Jari Granqvist | 1:11:46 | ||
474 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +50:55 | Simo Tuomala | 1:01:46 | ||
475 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +51:00 | Janne Nurminen | 1:00:04 | ||
476 | KeparDI (699) | +51:02 | Vojta Illner | 1:02:19 | ||
477 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +51:04 | Randy Korb | 59:46 | ||
478 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +51:12 | Oeystein Rapp | 1:12:32 | ||
479 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +51:14 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:03:07 | ||
480 | FTA (733) | +51:14 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:01:15 | ||
481 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +51:15 | Eero Kahila | 57:34 | ||
482 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +51:18 | Jukka Vuori | 58:36 | ||
483 | South London Orienteers (520) | +51:19 | Ed Catmur | 58:22 | ||
484 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +51:20 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:02:17 | ||
485 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +51:22 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:05:49 | ||
486 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +51:25 | Mikko Ojala | 1:01:15 | ||
487 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +51:30 | Nils Gumaelius | 52:58 | ||
488 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +51:38 | Juho Saarinen | 1:00:57 | ||
489 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +51:41 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:02:52 | ||
490 | OK77 9 (1409) | +51:42 | Lukas Kankkunen | 1:15:34 | ||
491 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +51:44 | Liisa Raasakka | 1:00:59 | ||
492 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +51:48 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:12:26 | ||
493 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +51:55 | Jari Holm | 1:00:01 | ||
494 | Metsähallitus (457) | +52:01 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:04:09 | ||
495 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +52:03 | Kari Leinonen | 1:06:42 | ||
496 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +52:06 | Simon Mellin | 1:04:15 | ||
497 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +52:06 | Jussi Pakari | 1:01:15 | ||
498 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +52:10 | Mikko Laavainen | 59:12 | ||
499 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +52:10 | Jaakko Lietzén | 1:03:58 | ||
500 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +52:15 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:07:22 | ||
501 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +52:20 | Reima Rantanen | 1:03:39 | ||
502 | OC Toffee (473) | +52:20 | Jussi Koskinen | 59:54 | ||
503 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +52:21 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:01:20 | ||
504 | Intersport (390) | +52:22 | Petri Forsman | 1:06:52 | ||
505 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +52:24 | Henri Arjanne | 1:02:56 | ||
506 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +52:24 | Asko Sippola | 1:01:40 | ||
507 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +52:25 | Pär Ericsson | 1:02:48 | ||
508 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +52:29 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:07:52 | ||
509 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +52:30 | Martin Särjbrink | 1:02:55 | ||
510 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +52:30 | Harri Mäki | 1:04:59 | ||
511 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +52:31 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:04:11 | ||
512 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +52:32 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:07:13 | ||
513 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +52:34 | Henrik Boström | 58:12 | ||
514 | Laihian Luja (271) | +52:35 | Tapio Karppi | 1:05:28 | ||
515 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +52:35 | Martins Vimba | 1:01:18 | ||
516 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +52:38 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:07:52 | ||
517 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +52:39 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:15:56 | ||
518 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +52:40 | Magnus Rajan | 1:07:21 | ||
519 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +52:41 | Vili Valjakka | 1:01:10 | ||
520 | Team Johnny (462) | +52:42 | Espen Bergström | 1:01:30 | ||
521 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +52:47 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:04:11 | ||
522 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +52:49 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:04:30 | ||
523 | USTpro Oy (487) | +52:51 | Ilkka Tonteri | 1:00:34 | ||
524 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +52:53 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:14:22 | ||
525 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +52:56 | Kari Lehto | 1:07:58 | ||
526 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +52:56 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:04:18 | ||
527 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +52:58 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:04:46 | ||
528 | Wing OK (486) | +52:59 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:04:38 | ||
529 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +53:00 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:02:21 | ||
530 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +53:04 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:08:10 | ||
531 | Settiäijät (886) | +53:08 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:07:19 | ||
532 | WSP (1215) | +53:09 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:01:26 | ||
533 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +53:22 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:02:42 | ||
534 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +53:23 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:16:38 | ||
535 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +53:30 | Martins Godins | 1:04:00 | ||
536 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +53:32 | Otso Huttunen | 1:02:15 | ||
537 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +53:34 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:02:19 | ||
538 | Ultra (145) | +54:07 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:19:08 | ||
539 | JOKA (386) | +54:09 | Johannes Ehala | 1:03:17 | ||
540 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +54:15 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:01:42 | ||
541 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +54:17 | Matti Vainionpää | 59:59 | ||
542 | SK Mortis (567) | +54:18 | Juha Auvinen | 1:04:33 | ||
543 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +54:21 | Mathias Persson | 1:07:16 | ||
544 | OtaKraa (1390) | +54:24 | Pekka Lammi | 1:03:00 | ||
545 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +54:27 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:02:47 | ||
546 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +54:32 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:05:30 | ||
547 | Korpisoturit (859) | +54:34 | Tomi Suominen | 1:00:33 | ||
548 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +54:35 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:03:25 | ||
549 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +55:00 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:05:16 | ||
550 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +55:03 | Juhani Ikola | 1:06:15 | ||
551 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +55:04 | Erik Lenning | 1:10:20 | ||
552 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +55:06 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:00:58 | ||
553 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +55:07 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:14:23 | ||
554 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +55:09 | Linus Hansen | 1:07:59 | ||
555 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +55:10 | Pyry Seppälä | 1:02:25 | ||
556 | Byåsen IL (248) | +55:12 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 53:01 | ||
557 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +55:12 | Timo Sirola | 1:05:27 | ||
558 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +55:14 | Santeri Kössi | 1:06:08 | ||
559 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +55:14 | Matti Forsberg | 1:07:11 | ||
560 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +55:15 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:07:19 | ||
561 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +55:19 | Johan Nyman | 1:14:41 | ||
562 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +55:20 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:06:56 | ||
563 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +55:22 | Janne Autero | 1:04:28 | ||
564 | Tibro OK (851) | +55:35 | Mats Ahnheim | 1:08:43 | ||
565 | Omega 3 (603) | +55:39 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:03:57 | ||
566 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +55:43 | Joni Juva | 1:08:00 | ||
567 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +55:45 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:10:42 | ||
568 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +55:45 | Mikael Ingman | 1:02:56 | ||
569 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +55:48 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:04:14 | ||
570 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +55:48 | Atte Sievälä | 1:02:07 | ||
571 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +55:50 | Niki Haake | 1:05:28 | ||
572 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +56:19 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:09:17 | ||
573 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +56:28 | Niko Blomberg | 1:10:44 | ||
574 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +56:28 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:07:10 | ||
575 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +56:30 | Simo Jutila | 1:09:02 | ||
576 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +56:35 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:02:50 | ||
577 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +56:42 | Katri Lindeqvist | 1:04:08 | ||
578 | Firstbeat (1018) | +56:48 | Ville Törmälä | 58:20 | ||
579 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +56:49 | Jon Cross | 1:10:08 | ||
580 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +56:53 | Janis Brizs | 1:03:20 | ||
581 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +56:55 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 59:24 | ||
582 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +57:10 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:08:37 | ||
583 | Puujalad (416) | +57:14 | Mehis Muru | 1:04:19 | ||
584 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +57:16 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:10:01 | ||
585 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +57:17 | Matti Turtola | 1:11:25 | ||
586 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +57:18 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:06:02 | ||
587 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +57:18 | Mika Rantanen | 1:07:52 | ||
588 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +57:25 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:05:40 | ||
589 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +57:28 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:09:43 | ||
590 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +57:38 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:07:31 | ||
591 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +57:40 | Erkka Laininen | 1:12:11 | ||
592 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +57:48 | Olli Nikkari | 1:05:11 | ||
593 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +57:52 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:04:33 | ||
594 | Iisu (637) | +57:54 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:06:17 | ||
595 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +57:54 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:09:29 | ||
596 | RaTro (954) | +57:54 | Maria Itkonen | 1:06:36 | ||
597 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +57:57 | Joana Wälti | 1:10:22 | ||
598 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +57:59 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:10:47 | ||
599 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +58:01 | Tatu Saari | 1:16:02 | ||
600 | Herraseura (411) | +58:03 | Olli Herranen | 1:05:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |