Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IL Tyrving (11) | 1:57:52 | Björn Ekeberg | 50:51 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (7) | +3 | Anders Nordberg | 52:15 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +6 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 52:25 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +7 | Henrik Johannesson | 52:32 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +10 | Martins Sirmais | 52:15 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +1:08 | Severi Kymäläinen | 53:15 | ||
7 | MS Parma (22) | +1:11 | Arto Talvinen | 53:34 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +3:08 | Lauri Oikarinen | 55:24 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +3:14 | Hannu Airila | 54:51 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +3:14 | Vili Niemi | 55:27 | ||
11 | Lynx (23) | +3:15 | Antti Parjanne | 55:07 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +3:17 | Marius Aurebekk | 55:50 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +3:19 | Carl Godager Kaas | 55:37 | ||
14 | Koovee (1) | +3:20 | Joni Hirvikallio | 55:28 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +3:20 | Andreas Sölberg | 55:44 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +3:27 | Simon Wikström | 55:21 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (161) | +3:27 | Tomas Krivda | 55:26 | ||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +3:30 | Oskari Liukkonen | 55:15 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +3:35 | Andreas Hall | 55:45 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (56) | +3:37 | Remo Ruch | 55:46 | ||
21 | Frol IL (17) | +3:41 | Isak Bergset | 55:36 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +3:46 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 55:50 | ||
23 | Järla Orientering (32) | +3:50 | David Bejbom | 55:59 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +4:40 | Ludvig Åhlund | 56:44 | ||
25 | Ärla IF (42) | +4:57 | Viktor Larsson | 55:33 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +4:59 | Pekka Hyvönen | 56:38 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (27) | +5:00 | Daniel Attås | 57:01 | ||
28 | Halden SK (4) | +5:02 | Emil Wingstedt | 56:54 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +5:03 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 55:41 | ||
30 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +5:06 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 57:21 | ||
31 | OK Linne (13) | +5:22 | Jan Troeng | 55:53 | ||
32 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +5:25 | Ludvig Ek | 57:31 | ||
33 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +5:28 | Oskar Arlebo | 57:34 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +5:34 | Jarkko Huovila | 57:45 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +5:34 | Viktor Wassen | 57:48 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:37 | Markus Hederskog | 57:25 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +5:37 | Johan Ek Larsson | 56:29 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +5:37 | Sergei Gorokhov | 56:11 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +5:38 | Oskar Sandberg | 56:11 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +5:40 | Petteri Huikko | 57:53 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +5:41 | Gleb Tikhonov | 56:29 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (69) | +5:42 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 58:13 | ||
43 | NTNUI (12) | +5:42 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 57:33 | ||
44 | Kils OK (141) | +5:43 | Olof Skoglund | 57:52 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +8:23 | Jens Wängdahl | 59:02 | ||
46 | OLV Baselland (28) | +9:19 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:01:26 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +9:58 | Johan Giberg | 57:22 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (48) | +9:59 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 57:28 | ||
49 | IGTISA (38) | +10:00 | Vilius Aleliunas | 57:56 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +10:03 | Emil Ahlbeck | 56:08 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (98) | +10:07 | Parkkinen Jarno | 59:41 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +10:07 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 59:35 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +10:10 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 59:42 | ||
54 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +10:10 | Love Sintring | 59:49 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +10:11 | Tomi Närvä | 1:01:02 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +10:12 | Anton Forsberg | 59:52 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +10:13 | Fredrik Löwegren | 58:12 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +10:59 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:01:44 | ||
59 | Navi (21) | +11:14 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 57:04 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +11:46 | Ivar Lundanes | 57:44 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +11:53 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 58:28 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +11:58 | Ville Mannonen | 55:26 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +12:09 | Mikko Huhtinen | 58:44 | ||
64 | OK Kolmården (66) | +12:31 | Oskar Leinonen | 57:50 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (71) | +12:32 | Peter Öberg | 55:42 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +13:05 | Anders Vister | 54:44 | ||
67 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +13:09 | Niklas Carlsson | 58:27 | ||
68 | Ol Norska (52) | +13:11 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:00:07 | ||
69 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +13:16 | Petri Saari | 1:00:41 | ||
70 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +13:17 | Joar Svartholm | 1:00:12 | ||
71 | OK Trian (51) | +13:19 | Topi Penttinen | 56:38 | ||
72 | Freidig SPK (143) | +13:20 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:00:04 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +13:21 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 55:48 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +13:50 | Tero Föhr | 58:30 | ||
75 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +13:50 | Albin Andersson | 1:03:29 | ||
76 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +14:25 | Timo Saarinen | 1:06:23 | ||
77 | OK77 (132) | +14:28 | Eljas Talja | 1:03:44 | ||
78 | Navi 2 (211) | +14:30 | Marko Manninen | 1:03:46 | ||
79 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +14:33 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:04:04 | ||
80 | Växjö OK (100) | +14:47 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:06:41 | ||
81 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +14:48 | Per Lindman | 59:47 | ||
82 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +14:50 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:01:53 | ||
83 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +14:53 | Nils Hammarby Grip | 1:04:22 | ||
84 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +14:55 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:01:28 | ||
85 | Linköpings OK (79) | +14:55 | Erik Martinsson | 58:05 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +15:48 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:00:45 | ||
87 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +15:53 | Emil Jönsson | 1:03:58 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +15:57 | Aleksi Sorsa | 58:37 | ||
89 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +16:01 | Niklas Aldén | 57:57 | ||
90 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +16:15 | Anders Hedberg | 1:02:48 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +16:46 | Miika Tala | 1:04:50 | ||
92 | Attunda OK (95) | +16:51 | Oskar Daniels | 59:29 | ||
93 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +17:00 | Viktor Silvemark | 59:39 | ||
94 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +17:18 | Adam Chromy | 1:00:24 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +17:40 | Topias Helminen | 1:06:58 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +17:47 | Evgenij Zhavovskij | 1:02:50 | ||
97 | Nord West (68) | +18:11 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:01:16 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (29) | +18:13 | B. Sergei Detkov | 1:05:39 | ||
99 | Hestra IF (75) | +18:16 | Johan Thörnrot | 1:00:16 | ||
100 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +18:17 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:04:50 | ||
101 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +18:21 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:01:51 | ||
102 | Varegg IL (172) | +18:29 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:10:12 | ||
103 | Resultat AB (74) | +20:32 | Isak Bergman | 1:03:56 | ||
104 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +20:34 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:10:11 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +20:35 | Hannes Svahn | 1:07:56 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +20:36 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:03:00 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (128) | +20:43 | Miika Suominen | 1:03:13 | ||
108 | Konnerud IL (242) | +20:56 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:10:16 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +20:59 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:05:48 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (121) | +21:06 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:06:47 | ||
111 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +22:27 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:07:41 | ||
112 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +22:31 | Boris Zverkov | 1:09:58 | ||
113 | Asker SK (547) | +22:35 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:09:33 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +22:35 | Antton Sankelo | 1:05:33 | ||
115 | Rastikarhut (312) | +22:37 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:13:01 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +22:39 | Jani Kiuru | 1:11:33 | ||
117 | OK Orion (24) | +22:40 | Erik Andersson | 1:07:41 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +22:51 | Simo Mertanen | 1:07:48 | ||
119 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +23:07 | Conor McGregor | 1:02:11 | ||
120 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +23:22 | Måns Östman | 1:02:41 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +23:55 | Heikki Manninen | 1:10:57 | ||
122 | Pargas IF (335) | +24:06 | Erik Haajanen | 1:10:59 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +24:34 | Rihards R. Krumins | 1:05:45 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +24:36 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:07:39 | ||
125 | IK Auseklis (183) | +24:37 | Edgars Lakis | 1:06:27 | ||
126 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +25:00 | Anders Vestöl | 1:03:18 | ||
127 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +25:10 | Andreas Johansson | 1:08:23 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +25:15 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:11:40 | ||
129 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +25:38 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 1:07:48 | ||
130 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +26:11 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:05:43 | ||
131 | IF Hagen (362) | +26:14 | Carl Holmberg | 1:09:11 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +26:17 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:07:56 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +26:18 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:04:27 | ||
134 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +26:18 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:06:32 | ||
135 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +26:19 | Roman Brogli | 1:11:12 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +26:21 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:12:25 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +26:22 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:08:51 | ||
138 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +26:23 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:05:50 | ||
139 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +26:27 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:03:54 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +26:29 | Erik Pettersson | 1:01:32 | ||
141 | SK Uusi (144) | +26:30 | Markus Airila | 1:02:31 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +26:30 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:08:37 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen (16) | +26:31 | Axel Granqvist | 57:16 | ||
144 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +26:32 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:13:37 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +26:33 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:06:07 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +26:33 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:09:43 | ||
147 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +26:37 | Daniel Blomster | 1:09:12 | ||
148 | Emblem IL (379) | +26:39 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:01:54 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå (111) | +26:45 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:04:55 | ||
150 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +26:45 | Sara Sjökvist | 1:08:14 | ||
151 | Gävle OK (103) | +26:45 | Erik Sisell | 1:08:10 | ||
152 | OK Ogre (110) | +26:48 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:08:14 | ||
153 | Långhundra IF (107) | +26:48 | Anton Sundgren | 1:06:21 | ||
154 | Rasti 88 (226) | +26:50 | Vesa Nokka | 1:10:15 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +26:51 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:07:06 | ||
156 | Skogslöparna (165) | +26:52 | Börje Pauler | 1:06:04 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +26:57 | Viacheslav Kotov | 1:12:12 | ||
158 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +27:56 | Maxim Sychev | 1:07:34 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +27:57 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:07:15 | ||
160 | OK Landehof (236) | +28:06 | Felix Drejmo | 1:13:33 | ||
161 | Deaf Russia (142) | +28:29 | Alexander Popov | 1:20:28 | ||
162 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +28:53 | Simon Schuster | 1:06:09 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +29:03 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:14:21 | ||
164 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +29:16 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:08:49 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +29:18 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:06:26 | ||
166 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +29:23 | Petr Fodor | 1:15:53 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +29:25 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:06:34 | ||
168 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +29:27 | Jussi Karttila | 1:13:37 | ||
169 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +29:28 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:04:38 | ||
170 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +29:29 | Michael Dubach | 1:09:29 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +29:29 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:11:57 | ||
172 | CA Rosé (682) | +29:32 | Stéphane Renevey | 1:08:35 | ||
173 | IL Koll (890) | +29:32 | Trond Kortner | 1:08:57 | ||
174 | OK Raseborg (215) | +29:33 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:12:53 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +29:37 | Antti Sorsa | 1:14:28 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +29:40 | Jaakko Laine | 1:12:41 | ||
177 | Snättringe SK (112) | +29:40 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:09:39 | ||
178 | OK Roxen (941) | +29:40 | Adam Thellsén | 1:14:56 | ||
179 | RasTiimi (220) | +29:43 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:09:05 | ||
180 | OK Vöru (210) | +29:43 | Tanel Papp | 1:12:16 | ||
181 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +29:45 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:07:37 | ||
182 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +29:46 | Janne Hartman | 1:09:17 | ||
183 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +29:58 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:11:23 | ||
184 | OK Södertörn (106) | +30:38 | Alexander Frolov | 1:13:46 | ||
185 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +30:52 | Juha Peltola | 1:00:25 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +30:53 | Sami Vähänen | 1:06:02 | ||
187 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +30:55 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:13:30 | ||
188 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +31:00 | Sami Haaranen | 1:14:16 | ||
189 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +31:15 | Mikhail Beliakov | 1:17:39 | ||
190 | Järfälla OK (227) | +31:17 | Isak Langerak | 1:03:55 | ||
191 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +31:20 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:05:46 | ||
192 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +31:26 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:07:25 | ||
193 | IF Femman (92) | +31:29 | Anders Bäckström | 1:16:25 | ||
194 | OUSA (421) | +31:30 | Thomas Laraia | 1:08:24 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +31:30 | Juho Pousi | 1:16:44 | ||
196 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +31:31 | Teemu Paavola | 1:14:40 | ||
197 | IF Brahe (194) | +31:32 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:11:00 | ||
198 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +31:32 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:10:31 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (163) | +31:32 | Andris Cans | 1:08:01 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +31:33 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:09:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |