< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +2:14:40 | Markku Virtanen | 2:14:15 | ||
802 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +2:14:45 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:48:13 | ||
803 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +2:14:45 | Sanni Norrbacka | 2:12:43 | ||
804 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:14:49 | Luiro Hannes | 1:48:00 | ||
805 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +2:14:55 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:16:56 | ||
806 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +2:14:56 | Miikka Tarkia | 2:22:56 | ||
807 | OK West (605) | +2:14:58 | Olavi Loo | 1:59:51 | ||
808 | Grundium (1829) | +2:15:00 | Timo Nissinen | 1:53:18 | ||
809 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +2:15:02 | Magnus Södervall | 2:05:50 | ||
810 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +2:15:03 | Tuomas Etula | 2:14:07 | ||
811 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +2:15:05 | Aki Kankkunen | 2:22:11 | ||
812 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +2:15:11 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 2:11:01 | ||
813 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +2:15:12 | Mika Pihala | 2:13:59 | ||
814 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +2:15:15 | Tapani Repo | 2:16:45 | ||
815 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +2:15:30 | Pertti Luuri | 2:16:57 | ||
816 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:15:31 | Magnus Öhling | 1:48:59 | ||
817 | Kaslink (1131) | +2:15:36 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:50:27 | ||
818 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +2:15:37 | Juuso Lehtinen | 2:25:43 | ||
819 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +2:15:41 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 2:12:23 | ||
820 | OC Harharetki (921) | +2:16:26 | Ville Helenius | 2:14:39 | ||
821 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +2:16:48 | Aaro Koskinen | 2:11:45 | ||
822 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +2:16:51 | Andis Nelke | 2:11:55 | ||
823 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +2:16:59 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:00:45 | ||
824 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:17:05 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:00:26 | ||
825 | Trimap (1888) | +2:17:34 | Eero Toivonen | 2:25:50 | ||
826 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +2:17:42 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:54:19 | ||
827 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +2:17:47 | Jimi Viita-aho | 2:13:50 | ||
828 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +2:17:50 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:53:03 | ||
829 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:18:03 | Jussi Uusihonko | 2:01:10 | ||
830 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:18:09 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:47:18 | ||
831 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +2:18:09 | Honkanen Eetu | 2:07:08 | ||
832 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +2:18:13 | Janek Jantunen | 2:01:42 | ||
833 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +2:18:19 | Pontus Fred | 2:24:07 | ||
834 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:18:20 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 2:12:38 | ||
835 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +2:18:21 | Harri Kailasalo | 2:07:44 | ||
836 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +2:18:22 | Antti Rauhala | 2:06:58 | ||
837 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +2:18:22 | Veikko Maijala | 2:24:46 | ||
838 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +2:18:23 | Heikki Haunia | 2:24:26 | ||
839 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +2:18:26 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:29:22 | ||
840 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +2:18:39 | Harri Peltola | 2:11:45 | ||
841 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:18:46 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:28:12 | ||
842 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +2:18:54 | Mika Sipponen | 2:21:34 | ||
843 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +2:18:58 | Dymytro Terpai | 2:06:50 | ||
844 | SK Uranus (951) | +2:19:05 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 2:12:47 | ||
845 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +2:19:17 | Petri Teerikoski | 2:10:13 | ||
846 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:19:34 | Martins Platacis | 2:03:43 | ||
847 | John Deere (1274) | +2:19:38 | Sami Vartiainen | 2:16:16 | ||
848 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +2:20:03 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:12:15 | ||
849 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +2:20:41 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 2:26:05 | ||
850 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +2:20:59 | Jonne Mäkinen | 2:31:10 | ||
851 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:21:14 | Lauri Laatu | 2:00:03 | ||
852 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:21:30 | Sami Turunen | 1:56:10 | ||
853 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:21:34 | Artem Timakov | 1:43:36 | ||
854 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +2:21:43 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:49:00 | ||
855 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +2:21:47 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:04:31 | ||
856 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +2:21:53 | Jussi Ylistaro | 2:11:34 | ||
857 | Uusi Verso (766) | +2:21:55 | Eero Haverinen | 2:11:37 | ||
858 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +2:21:56 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:14:59 | ||
859 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:21:57 | Jarkko Ustinov | 2:04:55 | ||
860 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +2:21:59 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:19:07 | ||
861 | TASO (1802) | +2:21:59 | Patrik Vanhanen | 2:05:27 | ||
862 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +2:22:00 | Turtio Tapani | 2:32:58 | ||
863 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:22:01 | Krystian Sedlak | 2:02:44 | ||
864 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +2:22:05 | Sofia Pellonperä | 2:10:10 | ||
865 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +2:22:12 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:59:39 | ||
866 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +2:22:20 | Antti Korttinen | 2:48:21 | ||
867 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:22:24 | Jari Kanko | 2:28:22 | ||
868 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +2:22:26 | Teemu Rytkönen | 2:12:08 | ||
869 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +2:22:27 | Raimonds Berzins | 2:17:26 | ||
870 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +2:22:30 | Juho Malinen | 2:37:17 | ||
871 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +2:22:32 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 2:05:58 | ||
872 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +2:22:35 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:56:28 | ||
873 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:22:37 | Viktor Bäck | 2:13:57 | ||
874 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +2:22:49 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 2:17:52 | ||
875 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +2:22:51 | Aki Hietanen | 1:57:00 | ||
876 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +2:22:53 | Matias Heinonen | 1:58:16 | ||
877 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:22:54 | Antti Liljaniemi | 2:21:39 | ||
878 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +2:22:56 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:31:06 | ||
879 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +2:22:58 | Janne Lintala | 2:23:16 | ||
880 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +2:23:11 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 2:30:38 | ||
881 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +2:23:16 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:53:28 | ||
882 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +2:23:23 | Jyri Maanpää | 2:13:23 | ||
883 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +2:23:27 | Masi Tammela | 2:01:02 | ||
884 | IK Kronan (722) | +2:23:31 | Anton Storvall | 2:19:37 | ||
885 | Lets get LOST (877) | +2:23:31 | Andreas Hatakka | 2:07:46 | ||
886 | SK Samperi (1108) | +2:23:34 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:59:57 | ||
887 | Juntit OK (728) | +2:23:35 | Timo Vlasov | 2:29:42 | ||
888 | RC Eemeli (635) | +2:23:38 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:16:29 | ||
889 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +2:23:39 | Seppo Tompuri | 2:15:17 | ||
890 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +2:23:41 | Eero Assmuth | 2:09:47 | ||
891 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:23:42 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:55:59 | ||
892 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +2:23:47 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:21:44 | ||
893 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +2:23:52 | Niklas Valuri | 2:01:42 | ||
894 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +2:23:52 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:07:00 | ||
895 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +2:23:54 | Antti Pylkkänen | 2:03:03 | ||
896 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:23:56 | Urpo Heikkinen | 2:01:06 | ||
897 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +2:24:00 | Aleksei Goncharov | 2:18:47 | ||
898 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:24:07 | Henri Eloranta | 2:05:25 | ||
899 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +2:24:09 | Wim Vervoort | 2:07:05 | ||
900 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +2:24:10 | Petri Juutinen | 1:57:33 | ||
901 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:24:12 | Heikki Koskela | 1:59:42 | ||
902 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +2:24:13 | Heikki Viljanen | 2:19:32 | ||
903 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +2:24:16 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:06:40 | ||
904 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +2:24:35 | Jan Alden | 2:01:19 | ||
905 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:24:37 | Kari Kilkki | 2:05:14 | ||
906 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +2:24:45 | Victor Thomander | 2:00:26 | ||
907 | Köntit (1176) | +2:24:51 | Janne Kauhanen | 2:03:04 | ||
908 | Joen Suunta (563) | +2:24:51 | Arto Päivinen | 2:20:17 | ||
909 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +2:25:03 | Jukka Kettunen | 2:26:48 | ||
910 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:25:07 | Juho Kareinen | 1:58:52 | ||
911 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +2:25:07 | Tomi Tissari | 2:00:26 | ||
912 | Gofore (1916) | +2:25:17 | Richard Van Camp | 2:20:10 | ||
913 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:25:27 | Kari Haanpää | 2:07:58 | ||
914 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +2:25:43 | Pasi Nevala | 2:28:15 | ||
915 | CD TJALVE (969) | +2:25:49 | Jorge Garcia | 2:03:51 | ||
916 | Barkit päällä (979) | +2:26:01 | Toni Parkkinen | 2:03:34 | ||
917 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:26:03 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:15:35 | ||
918 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +2:26:09 | Matti Mörsky | 2:02:36 | ||
919 | Östmarka OK (960) | +2:26:10 | Jörgensen Audun | 2:08:35 | ||
920 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +2:26:15 | Markus Kärki | 2:03:50 | ||
921 | Taxi Team (963) | +2:26:19 | Antti Metsä | 2:01:39 | ||
922 | Victorious Secret (891) | +2:26:23 | Miina Ruokolainen | 2:05:15 | ||
923 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +2:26:26 | Hannu Hänninen | 2:02:41 | ||
924 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +2:26:28 | Atso Ikäheimo | 2:24:36 | ||
925 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +2:26:30 | Matias Haukkala | 2:09:41 | ||
926 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +2:26:48 | Karri Koistinen | 2:11:08 | ||
927 | Droit (1123) | +2:26:49 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 2:03:42 | ||
928 | Maasillat (1261) | +2:26:50 | Timo Maasilta | 2:11:46 | ||
929 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:27:07 | Mika Nokka | 2:14:41 | ||
930 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:27:10 | Jani Peltonen | 2:28:38 | ||
931 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +2:27:13 | Jukka Sydänoja | 2:08:17 | ||
932 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +2:27:17 | Ilari Jokinen | 2:33:15 | ||
933 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +2:27:30 | Juho Lakanen | 2:23:35 | ||
934 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +2:27:31 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:23:56 | ||
935 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +2:27:32 | Sampo Keskinen | 2:00:57 | ||
936 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:27:33 | Arttu Kaakinen | 2:04:27 | ||
937 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +2:27:47 | Janne Siipola | 2:08:22 | ||
938 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +2:27:49 | Sami Ruotsalainen | 2:23:05 | ||
939 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +2:27:55 | Tauno Pajukangas | 2:10:43 | ||
940 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +2:28:11 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:03:53 | ||
941 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +2:28:13 | Harri Kuortti | 2:23:51 | ||
942 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +2:28:26 | Lauri Vähämurto | 2:10:59 | ||
943 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +2:28:30 | Jaakko Turto | 2:11:38 | ||
944 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +2:28:32 | Rasmus Willman | 2:31:05 | ||
945 | SukK 83 (757) | +2:28:36 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:58:34 | ||
946 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +2:28:46 | Pertti Lappalainen | 2:00:57 | ||
947 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:28:58 | Kirsti Laurila | 2:07:38 | ||
948 | TT226 (689) | +2:29:00 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:13:41 | ||
949 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +2:29:01 | Antti Viita | 2:24:31 | ||
950 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +2:29:02 | Valtteri Ristola | 2:24:45 | ||
951 | Rastihaukat (653) | +2:29:03 | Teemu Matilainen | 2:15:21 | ||
952 | PK Racing Team (686) | +2:29:05 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:06:29 | ||
953 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:29:06 | Juha Laasanen | 2:04:53 | ||
954 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:29:10 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 2:09:54 | ||
955 | Solita (965) | +2:29:11 | Timo Pitkänen | 2:13:32 | ||
956 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +2:29:13 | Ilkka Korpi | 2:08:04 | ||
957 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:29:15 | Erno Aalto | 2:13:09 | ||
958 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +2:29:16 | Matias Laine | 2:04:23 | ||
959 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:29:17 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:46:09 | ||
960 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +2:29:17 | Simo Kiiskinen | 2:24:04 | ||
961 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +2:29:18 | Emanuel Näslund | 2:12:52 | ||
962 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +2:29:19 | Ville Tuppura | 2:05:05 | ||
963 | InnOK (786) | +2:29:19 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:29:05 | ||
964 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +2:29:19 | Sampo Järnefelt | 2:24:42 | ||
965 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:29:22 | Juha Järvelä | 2:08:12 | ||
966 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +2:29:24 | Kaisu Pajunen | 2:10:07 | ||
967 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +2:29:24 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 2:08:19 | ||
968 | Oscar Software (1189) | +2:29:25 | Mika Kiviluoto | 2:07:44 | ||
969 | TreSeven (1571) | +2:29:30 | Matias Jokinen | 2:29:44 | ||
970 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +2:29:30 | Juha Vornanen | 2:28:12 | ||
971 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +2:29:31 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 2:13:07 | ||
972 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +2:29:32 | Susanna Huttunen | 2:13:21 | ||
973 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +2:29:34 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:14:35 | ||
974 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +2:29:35 | Markku Höynälä | 2:44:32 | ||
975 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +2:29:36 | Markku Laine | 2:13:51 | ||
976 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +2:29:36 | Tiago Figueiredo | 2:06:06 | ||
977 | Futurice (968) | +2:29:38 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 2:05:58 | ||
978 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:29:39 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:13:16 | ||
979 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +2:29:49 | Ville Lipsonen | 2:10:15 | ||
980 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:29:51 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:05:00 | ||
981 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +2:29:51 | Petri Savisto | 2:25:23 | ||
982 | Nabla (1044) | +2:29:52 | Marko Leppäniemi | 2:01:27 | ||
983 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +2:29:53 | Jari Peura | 2:32:45 | ||
984 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +2:29:54 | Onni Pykäläinen | 2:13:38 | ||
985 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +2:29:57 | Ueli Stalder | 2:12:02 | ||
986 | Outotec (1119) | +2:29:58 | Kari Elomäki | 2:35:35 | ||
987 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +2:30:00 | Petri Väliharju | 2:12:26 | ||
988 | Lost Bastards (895) | +2:30:02 | Christian Lindgren | 2:18:12 | ||
989 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:30:02 | Heikki Kytö | 2:22:59 | ||
990 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +2:30:03 | Juho Höysniemi | 2:19:39 | ||
991 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +2:30:05 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:12:35 | ||
992 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +2:30:07 | Aapo Varis | 2:05:31 | ||
993 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +2:30:09 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 2:12:32 | ||
994 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +2:30:13 | Hans Petter Eng | 2:23:38 | ||
995 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +2:30:19 | Teemu Hautala | 2:14:06 | ||
996 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +2:30:24 | Paulus Väyrynen | 2:39:45 | ||
997 | Navi 9 (1449) | +2:30:25 | Jere Nyström | 2:15:10 | ||
998 | Eräs seura (906) | +2:30:36 | Joni Isorinne | 2:16:28 | ||
999 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +2:30:39 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:38:48 | ||
1000 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +2:30:43 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:58:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |