< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Resultat AB (74) | +25:54 | Anders Hedman | 22:24 | ||
102 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +26:06 | Ladislav Semrad | 26:36 | ||
103 | Pargas IF (335) | +26:06 | Tobias Henriksson | 21:03 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen (16) | +26:12 | Emil Granqvist | 19:29 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +26:17 | Nick Barrable | 22:49 | ||
106 | Asker SK (547) | +26:27 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 20:40 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (79) | +26:29 | Erik Malmberg | 29:21 | ||
108 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +27:17 | Johan Hagströmer | 23:41 | ||
109 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +27:25 | Jonne Lakanen | 21:49 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +27:50 | Juri Kirjanov | 22:34 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (111) | +28:55 | Martin Hederskog | 21:11 | ||
112 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +28:57 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 29:49 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +29:30 | Anssi Vesanto | 22:03 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (121) | +29:36 | Rainer Kujala | 25:57 | ||
115 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +29:37 | Ken Peeters | 21:59 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (242) | +29:38 | Joar Gjerdahl | 24:06 | ||
117 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +29:39 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 22:36 | ||
118 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +29:41 | Janis Krumins | 22:31 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +29:43 | Mikko Pajukangas | 22:22 | ||
120 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +29:53 | Sebastian Inderst | 22:26 | ||
121 | Koovee 3 (128) | +30:00 | Raul Ferra | 26:54 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +30:01 | Hermanni Sankelo | 26:47 | ||
123 | SK Uusi (144) | +30:06 | Tommi Hakuli | 22:52 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +30:43 | Ari Meriläinen | 23:24 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +31:07 | Aapo Aaltio | 22:32 | ||
126 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +31:09 | Mathias Birrer | 22:30 | ||
127 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +31:10 | Simen Ballangrud | 23:37 | ||
128 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +31:15 | Joshua Dudley | 22:23 | ||
129 | Skogslöparna (165) | +31:20 | Stefan Sjölund | 22:47 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +32:01 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 20:52 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK (112) | +32:03 | Simon Hector | 19:16 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +32:04 | Alexander Minakov | 23:22 | ||
133 | IF Hagen (362) | +32:06 | Daniel Bogren | 24:13 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +32:08 | Jan Bendak | 20:48 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +32:11 | Jukka Tani | 24:45 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +32:19 | Lars Young Vik | 21:03 | ||
137 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +32:20 | Kalle Manninen | 24:54 | ||
138 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +32:22 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 20:59 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +32:54 | Juho Kinni | 24:24 | ||
140 | Gävle OK (103) | +33:20 | Richard Hejdenberg | 22:00 | ||
141 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +33:42 | Colm Morenkov | 25:45 | ||
142 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +33:46 | Tomi Kapiainen | 26:00 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +33:48 | Andreas Hultqvist | 23:37 | ||
144 | Långhundra IF (107) | +33:51 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 25:13 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +33:54 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 26:19 | ||
146 | RasTiimi (220) | +34:40 | Anssi Koirikivi | 21:43 | ||
147 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +34:52 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 25:31 | ||
148 | OK Meridians (163) | +34:59 | Ainars Drozds | 20:59 | ||
149 | IF Femman (92) | +35:36 | Christian Kronberg | 21:20 | ||
150 | IL Koll (890) | +35:40 | Öystein Pettersen | 22:34 | ||
151 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +35:43 | Aki Ylitalo | 22:33 | ||
152 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +35:59 | Janne Niskanen | 21:43 | ||
153 | Rasti 88 (226) | +36:03 | Juho Mäki | 26:29 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +36:16 | Antti Iivari | 22:57 | ||
155 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +36:34 | Sigve Vågsnes | 21:29 | ||
156 | CA Rosé (682) | +36:42 | David Bürge | 23:41 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +36:49 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 25:42 | ||
158 | Järfälla OK (227) | +36:50 | Oskar Edvardsson | 22:16 | ||
159 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +36:54 | Jussi Simula | 22:42 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +36:56 | Ville Luoma | 24:00 | ||
161 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +37:05 | Mikael Salo | 23:50 | ||
162 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +37:06 | Dan Wester | 22:46 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +37:06 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 22:45 | ||
164 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +37:08 | Vladislav Devyatov | 22:49 | ||
165 | OUSA (421) | +37:10 | Christian Michelsen | 21:11 | ||
166 | Medeina (241) | +37:12 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 20:52 | ||
167 | OK Landehof (236) | +37:15 | Sven Granfors | 23:04 | ||
168 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +37:21 | Pekka Lapila | 24:18 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +37:26 | Matti Alonen | 24:27 | ||
170 | IK Auseklis (183) | +37:38 | Zigmars Gailis | 23:06 | ||
171 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +37:38 | Pietari Sorri | 24:11 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +37:42 | Iisak Helander | 22:13 | ||
173 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +37:45 | Linus Olhans | 25:01 | ||
174 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +38:24 | Maxime Bonneau | 23:12 | ||
175 | OK Vöru (210) | +38:29 | Jyri Joonas | 25:10 | ||
176 | OK Ogre (110) | +38:29 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 22:26 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +38:32 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 23:15 | ||
178 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +38:32 | Martin Lusticky | 25:10 | ||
179 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +38:36 | Ola Svahn | 22:26 | ||
180 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +38:44 | Jari Sipilä | 25:37 | ||
181 | OK Kapa (148) | +38:45 | Edgars Briconoks | 23:22 | ||
182 | OK Raseborg (215) | +38:52 | Roy Wickholm | 25:44 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +39:05 | Niko Vaenerberg | 25:53 | ||
184 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +39:06 | Halvard Kornmo | 23:39 | ||
185 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +39:09 | Olli Suonpää | 25:53 | ||
186 | OK Saldus (160) | +39:13 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 21:19 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +39:16 | Ville Kokkila | 25:30 | ||
188 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +39:18 | Marc Probst | 26:22 | ||
189 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +39:19 | Igor Linkevich | 24:18 | ||
190 | Gotlands OF (192) | +40:05 | Brent Key | 24:58 | ||
191 | IF Brahe (194) | +40:09 | Tommy Åbacka | 25:29 | ||
192 | Rastikarhut (312) | +40:20 | Iivari Willman | 34:42 | ||
193 | Emblem IL (379) | +40:33 | Markus Glad | 30:49 | ||
194 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +40:47 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 29:22 | ||
195 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +40:52 | Erik Öhlund | 23:01 | ||
196 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +40:54 | Toni Hartvik | 23:34 | ||
197 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +41:25 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 33:15 | ||
198 | Azuolas (146) | +41:32 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 23:11 | ||
199 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +41:57 | Love Berzell | 25:52 | ||
200 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +42:05 | Tero Mylymäki | 24:44 | ||
201 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +42:12 | Marco Seppi | 22:02 | ||
202 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +42:13 | Lukas Schulthess | 23:57 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn (106) | +42:16 | Alvis Reinsons | 25:50 | ||
204 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +42:18 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 26:58 | ||
205 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +42:40 | Antti Reiman | 24:16 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +42:48 | Lassi Aaltonen | 27:00 | ||
207 | OK Rodhen (188) | +42:51 | Simon Andersson | 24:18 | ||
208 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +42:59 | Ilpo Viippola | 27:34 | ||
209 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +43:11 | Marko Rautanen | 24:29 | ||
210 | FK Göingarna (254) | +43:18 | Hampus Larsson | 24:36 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +43:28 | Jukka Auvinen | 27:07 | ||
212 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +44:39 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 28:11 | ||
213 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +44:41 | Lassi Vuorinen | 29:29 | ||
214 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +44:44 | Fredrik Johansson | 24:09 | ||
215 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +44:51 | Teppo Pellinen | 26:07 | ||
216 | Täby OK (201) | +44:53 | Robert Johansson | 24:36 | ||
217 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +44:57 | Lauri Similä | 24:58 | ||
218 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +44:59 | Jonas Vikström | 23:23 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +45:00 | Jere Kommio | 22:28 | ||
220 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +45:07 | Pasi Oravainen | 28:11 | ||
221 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +45:10 | Ossi Manner | 33:58 | ||
222 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +45:40 | Teemu Laasanen | 23:58 | ||
223 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +45:44 | Arild Andresen | 25:14 | ||
224 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +45:46 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 26:02 | ||
225 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +45:56 | Rebecka Heinrup | 27:16 | ||
226 | Koovee 4 (206) | +45:56 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 21:14 | ||
227 | Rastiseiska (466) | +46:02 | Pyry Mustonen | 23:24 | ||
228 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +46:06 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 31:17 | ||
229 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +46:06 | Ville Repo | 22:54 | ||
230 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +46:39 | Casper Giding | 23:40 | ||
231 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +46:41 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 38:46 | ||
232 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +46:45 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 28:15 | ||
233 | Rastivarsat (225) | +46:54 | Denis Grishman | 21:30 | ||
234 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +47:02 | Rene Post | 24:20 | ||
235 | OK Roxen (941) | +47:23 | Jonas Andersson | 23:10 | ||
236 | Night Hawk (967) | +48:10 | Cornelius Björk | 22:39 | ||
237 | Heming Orientering (187) | +48:11 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 22:52 | ||
238 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +48:28 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 25:15 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +48:37 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 25:57 | ||
240 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +48:38 | Viktor Antonsson | 23:31 | ||
241 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +48:42 | Andres Saetalu | 24:34 | ||
242 | OZONS OK (178) | +48:44 | Pauls Platais | 22:59 | ||
243 | Trollelg (174) | +48:46 | Ove Baardsgaard | 27:33 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +49:07 | Kim Fagerudd | 21:45 | ||
245 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +49:10 | Nicolas Müller | 22:10 | ||
246 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +49:15 | Martins Vabulis | 25:59 | ||
247 | Enga (264) | +49:15 | Kjetil Björlo | 23:32 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +49:19 | Ville Kosola | 24:52 | ||
249 | IF Rigor (381) | +49:19 | Jens Arvidsson | 24:01 | ||
250 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +49:23 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 24:06 | ||
251 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +49:47 | Eero Koski | 24:39 | ||
252 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +49:50 | Seppo Koskinen | 27:14 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +49:55 | Teemu Katajisto | 25:33 | ||
254 | Lynx 5 (468) | +49:56 | Joona Ojapalo | 24:47 | ||
255 | OK77 2 (134) | +50:09 | Caj Snickars | 24:35 | ||
256 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +50:15 | Viljakainen Antton | 31:15 | ||
257 | Emit (364) | +50:18 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 26:07 | ||
258 | Västerås SOK (506) | +50:18 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 23:45 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +50:24 | Miika Vehmas | 25:55 | ||
260 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +51:07 | Eero Lehtonen | 24:11 | ||
261 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +51:20 | Niklas Ingwersen | 28:43 | ||
262 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +51:22 | Are Wigaard | 26:28 | ||
263 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +51:26 | Harald Kalager | 26:29 | ||
264 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +51:36 | Alexander Käll | 24:08 | ||
265 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +51:38 | Seppo Järvinen | 26:03 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +51:54 | Severi Orrainen | 26:40 | ||
267 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +51:57 | Antti Reinikainen | 27:37 | ||
268 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +52:03 | Christian Vogelsang | 22:48 | ||
269 | HelppoRasti (413) | +52:03 | J-P Loikas | 25:54 | ||
270 | OK Fortuna (665) | +52:06 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 27:53 | ||
271 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +52:06 | Petri Kotro | 26:31 | ||
272 | Nord West 2 (129) | +52:07 | Evgenii Paladiev | 21:15 | ||
273 | Modum OL (237) | +52:08 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 27:21 | ||
274 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +52:11 | Olli Malinen | 27:51 | ||
275 | Ganddal IL (378) | +52:13 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 26:08 | ||
276 | OK Botnia (326) | +52:17 | Johan Lövsund | 26:15 | ||
277 | Lynx 3 (238) | +52:17 | Oskari Heiskanen | 24:40 | ||
278 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +52:20 | Janne Taskinen | 28:04 | ||
279 | Arboro OK (181) | +52:22 | Dominykas Dulius | 24:38 | ||
280 | Deaf Russia (142) | +52:22 | Pavel Novikov | 37:19 | ||
281 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +52:32 | Tommi Hynninen | 27:48 | ||
282 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +52:46 | Lasse Fugmann | 26:01 | ||
283 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +52:59 | Daniel Lind | 22:34 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +53:02 | Tomi Silvonen | 24:29 | ||
285 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +53:06 | Vesa Asikainen | 27:42 | ||
286 | Haninge SOK (294) | +53:06 | Joakim Skärlén | 27:26 | ||
287 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +53:07 | Mats Hellstadius | 24:20 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +53:09 | Kari Salo | 21:18 | ||
289 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +53:12 | Sanna Andelin | 30:04 | ||
290 | OK Moss (570) | +53:20 | Öystein Olsen | 25:40 | ||
291 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +53:21 | Johan Persson | 25:32 | ||
292 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +53:23 | Miika Husu | 23:37 | ||
293 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +53:25 | Mikko Pirilä | 26:14 | ||
294 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +53:26 | Tomi Mäkelä | 25:40 | ||
295 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +53:29 | Petri Harjamäki | 25:57 | ||
296 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +53:33 | Emil Byberg | 25:20 | ||
297 | Leksands OK (461) | +53:34 | Magnus Göras | 26:38 | ||
298 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +53:43 | Mika Kerkola | 25:13 | ||
299 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +54:00 | Jere Pantsar | 31:05 | ||
300 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +54:02 | Teppo Isokoski | 31:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |