< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | RaKiNa (1435) | +2:26:46 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:24:31 | ||
1302 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +2:26:47 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:16:35 | ||
1303 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +2:26:58 | Eki Lehtimäki | 1:24:34 | ||
1304 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +2:26:59 | Esa Manninen | 1:23:57 | ||
1305 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +2:27:03 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:10:07 | ||
1306 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +2:27:22 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:25:44 | ||
1307 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +2:27:28 | Janne Kontola | 1:26:13 | ||
1308 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +2:27:58 | Ali Korhonen | 1:10:35 | ||
1309 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +2:28:04 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:12:04 | ||
1310 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:28:08 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:08:39 | ||
1311 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +2:28:08 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:13:39 | ||
1312 | Paha Rasti (735) | +2:28:13 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:14:38 | ||
1313 | Kananpojat (1101) | +2:28:15 | Kai Kyckling | 1:12:00 | ||
1314 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +2:28:20 | Samu Salmelin | 1:28:16 | ||
1315 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +2:28:22 | Timo Rantala | 1:25:18 | ||
1316 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +2:28:23 | Juha Rantala | 1:12:47 | ||
1317 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +2:28:23 | Ruska Saarela | 1:11:48 | ||
1318 | VTT (1356) | +2:28:24 | Hermanni Oksanen | 1:22:32 | ||
1319 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:28:25 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:03:54 | ||
1320 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:28:26 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:08:42 | ||
1321 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:28:27 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:00:43 | ||
1322 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +2:28:27 | Tarmo Tarlap | 1:11:49 | ||
1323 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:28:28 | Pekka Lampila | 1:08:53 | ||
1324 | Mattersoft (1230) | +2:28:36 | Mika Varjola | 1:15:03 | ||
1325 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:28:41 | Kari Lehtonen | 1:01:03 | ||
1326 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:28:41 | Netta Rajamäki | 55:11 | ||
1327 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:28:43 | Roope Korpela | 1:00:46 | ||
1328 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +2:28:46 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 1:19:11 | ||
1329 | Ajolinja (996) | +2:29:05 | Pasi Luukko | 1:11:18 | ||
1330 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:29:08 | Andre Nylund | 1:04:34 | ||
1331 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:29:13 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:06:41 | ||
1332 | MPK Häme (1706) | +2:29:22 | Mikko Turunen | 1:20:23 | ||
1333 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +2:29:26 | Pyry Vihtilä | 1:12:47 | ||
1334 | Rasti/C (1160) | +2:29:29 | Jani Sillanpää | 1:23:53 | ||
1335 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:29:33 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:09:36 | ||
1336 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +2:29:35 | Marko Mahkonen | 1:12:35 | ||
1337 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:29:36 | Mika Vilen | 1:09:04 | ||
1338 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:29:38 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:05:34 | ||
1339 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +2:29:39 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:24:51 | ||
1340 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +2:29:40 | Tatjana Eskolin | 1:10:59 | ||
1341 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +2:29:42 | Markku Nieminen | 1:11:38 | ||
1342 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +2:29:42 | Simo Värtö | 1:13:54 | ||
1343 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +2:29:47 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:22:03 | ||
1344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +2:29:48 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 1:15:50 | ||
1345 | Palo-88 (752) | +2:29:49 | Mika Rintala | 1:11:51 | ||
1346 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +2:29:51 | Sami Nurmi | 1:19:26 | ||
1347 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +2:30:19 | Soile Krzywacki | 1:21:18 | ||
1348 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +2:30:28 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:16:59 | ||
1349 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:30:30 | Tero Rannila | 56:44 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +2:30:34 | Antti Saarinen | 1:26:55 | ||
1351 | Yksintein (1105) | +2:30:35 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:23:02 | ||
1352 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +2:30:45 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 1:12:25 | ||
1353 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +2:31:04 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 1:12:54 | ||
1354 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +2:31:07 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:20:11 | ||
1355 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +2:31:12 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:09:26 | ||
1356 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +2:31:13 | Jari Ruohonen | 1:31:58 | ||
1357 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +2:31:26 | Sakari Hinkkala | 1:17:31 | ||
1358 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +2:31:32 | Joona Parjanen | 2:09:54 | ||
1359 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +2:31:36 | Lasse Aalto | 1:29:42 | ||
1360 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +2:31:39 | Jari Hurme | 1:35:07 | ||
1361 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +2:31:58 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:34:54 | ||
1362 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:32:00 | Teemu Laurila | 1:10:20 | ||
1363 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +2:32:04 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:15:28 | ||
1364 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +2:32:06 | Jarkko Kristo | 1:25:03 | ||
1365 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:32:08 | Tuukka Lampinen | 1:07:35 | ||
1366 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +2:32:11 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:34:07 | ||
1367 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +2:32:21 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:15:02 | ||
1368 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +2:32:26 | Jeremias Penttilä | 1:50:17 | ||
1369 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +2:32:35 | Ville Varis | 1:16:56 | ||
1370 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +2:32:37 | Ville Pekkinen | 1:43:51 | ||
1371 | Järeä (1545) | +2:32:38 | Antti Kokkola | 1:13:39 | ||
1372 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +2:32:40 | Marko Hietanen | 1:26:19 | ||
1373 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +2:32:41 | Jaakko Vaho | 1:22:19 | ||
1374 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +2:32:45 | Santeri Salo | 1:18:01 | ||
1375 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +2:32:47 | Tero Tiitu | 1:14:13 | ||
1376 | Team Proxion (1912) | +2:32:48 | Anssi Krooks | 1:30:25 | ||
1377 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +2:32:51 | Mika Pesonen | 1:23:09 | ||
1378 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +2:32:51 | Antti Lehtimäki | 1:10:43 | ||
1379 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +2:32:52 | Jussi Vartiainen | 1:23:13 | ||
1380 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +2:33:04 | Olli Turta | 1:15:09 | ||
1381 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +2:33:04 | Akseli Galkin | 1:23:09 | ||
1382 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +2:33:06 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:16:43 | ||
1383 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:33:08 | Sami Orpana | 1:09:14 | ||
1384 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +2:33:09 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:15:36 | ||
1385 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:33:13 | Arto Rautapää | 1:12:53 | ||
1386 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:33:14 | Tarik Hossain | 1:13:04 | ||
1387 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +2:33:14 | Kauko Salonen | 1:18:37 | ||
1388 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +2:33:18 | Lauri Scheinin | 1:24:50 | ||
1389 | Team Laardi (1459) | +2:33:18 | Heini Nikander | 1:13:45 | ||
1390 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:33:20 | Arto Jokela | 1:08:51 | ||
1391 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:33:21 | Teppo Källi | 1:09:38 | ||
1392 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:33:24 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:04:45 | ||
1393 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +2:33:28 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:16:33 | ||
1394 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:33:32 | Tommi Putkuri | 59:24 | ||
1395 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +2:33:35 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:14:40 | ||
1396 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +2:33:38 | Matias Pitkänen | 1:18:22 | ||
1397 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:33:44 | Anton Nolvi | 1:10:36 | ||
1398 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +2:35:23 | Riitta Nissi | 1:30:11 | ||
1399 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +2:35:26 | Pauli Eskelinen | 1:24:58 | ||
1400 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +2:35:43 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:10:30 | ||
1401 | ME Pummit (1359) | +2:35:45 | Päkkilä Jukka | 1:29:30 | ||
1402 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +2:35:49 | Jussi Pajunen | 1:24:59 | ||
1403 | OK77 5 (1380) | +2:36:47 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:19:02 | ||
1404 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +2:36:51 | Nikke Partio | 1:10:56 | ||
1405 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +2:36:58 | Antti Terävä | 1:21:21 | ||
1406 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +2:37:03 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:17:23 | ||
1407 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +2:37:06 | Olli Raudus | 1:37:54 | ||
1408 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +2:37:15 | Olli Keisanen | 1:16:06 | ||
1409 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +2:37:17 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:34:24 | ||
1410 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +2:37:23 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:15:01 | ||
1411 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:37:25 | Pekka Lampela | 1:16:37 | ||
1412 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +2:37:26 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 1:16:20 | ||
1413 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +2:37:28 | Oula Maijala | 1:21:15 | ||
1414 | Sitowise (1220) | +2:37:31 | Eero Lehikoinen | 1:26:49 | ||
1415 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +2:37:32 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 1:17:34 | ||
1416 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:37:33 | Juuso Reponen | 1:02:07 | ||
1417 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:37:57 | Jussi Hietala | 1:01:31 | ||
1418 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:38:02 | Jekabs Niklavs Janovs | 51:16 | ||
1419 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:38:04 | Akseli Käppi | 1:16:08 | ||
1420 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +2:38:08 | Markus Matilainen | 1:15:32 | ||
1421 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +2:38:10 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:28:06 | ||
1422 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +2:38:32 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:18:15 | ||
1423 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:38:36 | Risto Mourujärvi | 1:05:53 | ||
1424 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:38:37 | Joel Heino | 1:10:00 | ||
1425 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +2:38:45 | Juuso Heikkilä | 1:10:15 | ||
1426 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +2:38:45 | Juho Mustonen | 1:08:17 | ||
1427 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:38:47 | Rami Huovinen | 1:11:52 | ||
1428 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +2:38:49 | Lari Jyrhämä | 1:22:41 | ||
1429 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +2:39:03 | Janne Härkönen | 1:07:11 | ||
1430 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:39:04 | Petri Meurman | 1:04:51 | ||
1431 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +2:39:40 | Mikaela Borgman | 1:39:37 | ||
1432 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +2:39:43 | Tuukka Toivonen | 1:24:25 | ||
1433 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +2:39:45 | Pekka Pölönen | 1:25:31 | ||
1434 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +2:39:51 | Matti Mannonen | 1:30:06 | ||
1435 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +2:39:54 | Aura Rapatti | 1:25:23 | ||
1436 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +2:39:58 | Pekka Järvenpää | 1:12:37 | ||
1437 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +2:39:58 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 1:25:51 | ||
1438 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:40:01 | Jari Lindholm | 1:01:13 | ||
1439 | Dentina (1037) | +2:40:18 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 55:54 | ||
1440 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:41:01 | Santtu Virjula | 1:04:12 | ||
1441 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +2:41:35 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 1:20:39 | ||
1442 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:41:38 | Antti Lindgren | 1:10:23 | ||
1443 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +2:41:47 | Mari Tolppa | 1:32:58 | ||
1444 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +2:42:19 | Asta Grönlund | 1:31:03 | ||
1445 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +2:42:22 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:15:48 | ||
1446 | FTA 3 (1314) | +2:42:28 | Lassi Jaatinen | 1:08:45 | ||
1447 | WIO Team (1541) | +2:42:49 | Pasi Rajala | 1:41:10 | ||
1448 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +2:42:53 | Sanna Hamari | 1:25:49 | ||
1449 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +2:42:58 | Ville Suhonen | 1:24:02 | ||
1450 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +2:42:59 | Heikki Kiili | 1:17:24 | ||
1451 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +2:43:17 | Jarkko Raukola | 1:24:18 | ||
1452 | ABB SK (1436) | +2:43:30 | Atte Martikainen | 1:16:00 | ||
1453 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +2:43:30 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:29:12 | ||
1454 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:43:40 | Huttunen Matti | 1:01:37 | ||
1455 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:44:01 | Jörgen Breivold | 1:10:35 | ||
1456 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:44:02 | Henry Pietilä | 1:06:36 | ||
1457 | Surut (1678) | +2:44:06 | Markku Piittari | 1:10:11 | ||
1458 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:44:08 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:05:27 | ||
1459 | Bona Fide (667) | +2:44:21 | Mati Preitof | 1:42:48 | ||
1460 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +2:44:22 | Hulkkonen Ville | 1:13:07 | ||
1461 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:44:27 | Jussi Haara | 1:07:20 | ||
1462 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +2:44:53 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:22:15 | ||
1463 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +2:45:04 | Kimmo Pahkala | 1:16:20 | ||
1464 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +2:45:08 | Sami Ojala | 1:14:37 | ||
1465 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +2:45:35 | Tero Backman | 1:47:56 | ||
1466 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +2:45:38 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 1:08:16 | ||
1467 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +2:45:41 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:06:58 | ||
1468 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +2:45:49 | Konsta Virtanen | 1:11:13 | ||
1469 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +2:45:50 | Martti Nio | 1:44:50 | ||
1470 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:46:01 | Jone Säbbö | 1:07:17 | ||
1471 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:46:03 | Jukka Toivari | 1:10:37 | ||
1472 | Team Koo (1512) | +2:46:11 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:12:20 | ||
1473 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:46:12 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:09:09 | ||
1474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +2:46:12 | Tero Immonen | 1:15:21 | ||
1475 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +2:46:15 | Marko Kela | 1:14:04 | ||
1476 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:46:19 | Janne Lumia | 1:10:45 | ||
1477 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +2:46:20 | Timo Hongisto | 1:18:47 | ||
1478 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:46:22 | Antti Järvinen | 1:08:42 | ||
1479 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:47:07 | Esa Lehti | 1:01:23 | ||
1480 | Exme (1732) | +2:47:10 | Matias Korpela | 1:26:57 | ||
1481 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:47:12 | Jukka Tonteri | 1:13:53 | ||
1482 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +2:47:21 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 1:28:39 | ||
1483 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +2:47:24 | Jesse Honkanen | 1:31:46 | ||
1484 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +2:47:30 | Kaisa Hautala | 1:18:06 | ||
1485 | Realtimers (1693) | +2:47:33 | Joonas Hiltunen | 1:41:01 | ||
1486 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:47:34 | Atte Olkkonen | 1:07:49 | ||
1487 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:47:36 | Antti Nykänen | 1:10:52 | ||
1488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +2:47:47 | Otto Hannunen | 1:17:26 | ||
1489 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:47:48 | Antti Härmä | 1:17:05 | ||
1490 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:48:06 | Mikko Seppälä | 1:08:25 | ||
1491 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +2:48:13 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:55:54 | ||
1492 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +2:48:16 | Hannu Sainio | 1:23:35 | ||
1493 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +2:48:18 | Kari Mahlberg | 1:48:00 | ||
1494 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:48:20 | Reima Piispanen | 1:16:17 | ||
1495 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:48:21 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:10:54 | ||
1496 | 2Einsteins (911) | +2:48:30 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:11:06 | ||
1497 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +2:48:41 | Mikael Laxåback | 1:43:07 | ||
1498 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +2:48:44 | Eero Syrjä | 1:15:00 | ||
1499 | Team Allback (1518) | +2:48:51 | Wille Keltikangas | 1:28:33 | ||
1500 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:48:53 | Markku Nieminen | 1:15:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |