< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
901 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +1:58:14 | Jukka Toivanen | 58:59 | ||
902 | Kaslink (1131) | +1:58:17 | Teemu Lojamo | 56:42 | ||
903 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +1:58:24 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:05:24 | ||
904 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +1:58:29 | Harri Kailasalo | 1:11:26 | ||
905 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +1:58:33 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:14:54 | ||
906 | Grundium (1829) | +1:58:35 | Timo Nissinen | 1:00:26 | ||
907 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +1:58:36 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:05:45 | ||
908 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +1:58:38 | Jukka Kettunen | 1:23:57 | ||
909 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:58:40 | Mika Paakkunainen | 1:32:18 | ||
910 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +1:58:54 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:17:11 | ||
911 | TASO (1802) | +1:58:58 | Patrik Vanhanen | 1:06:00 | ||
912 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +1:59:09 | Harri Kuortti | 1:18:21 | ||
913 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +1:59:11 | Magnus Öhling | 56:14 | ||
914 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +1:59:43 | Hans Petter Eng | 1:16:42 | ||
915 | TreSeven (1571) | +1:59:44 | Matias Jokinen | 1:23:33 | ||
916 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +1:59:50 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:12:52 | ||
917 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +1:59:56 | Markku Laine | 1:07:45 | ||
918 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +1:59:57 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:04:36 | ||
919 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:00:02 | Jukka Pohjonen | 56:54 | ||
920 | Rastihaukat (653) | +2:00:04 | Teemu Matilainen | 1:09:56 | ||
921 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:00:08 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 1:18:00 | ||
922 | Spektrum (1859) | +2:00:14 | Sebastian Holm | 1:21:36 | ||
923 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +2:00:18 | Dag Brenås | 1:09:30 | ||
924 | CD TJALVE (969) | +2:00:20 | Jorge Garcia | 1:01:57 | ||
925 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +2:00:20 | Matias Haukkala | 1:07:05 | ||
926 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:00:23 | Sami Turunen | 58:37 | ||
927 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:00:35 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:01:03 | ||
928 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +2:00:37 | Kari Jylhä | 1:22:40 | ||
929 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:00:47 | Martins Platacis | 1:08:30 | ||
930 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +2:00:48 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:00:59 | ||
931 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:00:51 | Lauri Laatu | 1:03:15 | ||
932 | Team Peesi (1051) | +2:00:51 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 1:11:55 | ||
933 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +2:00:54 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:03:38 | ||
934 | Solita (965) | +2:00:58 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:08:53 | ||
935 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +2:01:07 | Marko Juslin | 1:23:47 | ||
936 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +2:01:16 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:07:38 | ||
937 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +2:01:18 | Aleksei Goncharov | 1:19:39 | ||
938 | TT226 (689) | +2:01:21 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:09:36 | ||
939 | Taxi Team (963) | +2:01:22 | Antti Metsä | 1:00:17 | ||
940 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:01:28 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:08:00 | ||
941 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +2:01:29 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:07:27 | ||
942 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +2:01:39 | Pertti Salo | 1:24:35 | ||
943 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +2:01:42 | Simo Kiiskinen | 1:20:03 | ||
944 | Köntit (1176) | +2:01:44 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:03:31 | ||
945 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +2:01:45 | Petri Savisto | 1:20:51 | ||
946 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +2:01:46 | Miika Paavola | 1:28:28 | ||
947 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +2:01:47 | Markus Kärki | 1:02:57 | ||
948 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +2:01:49 | Karri Koistinen | 1:09:43 | ||
949 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +2:01:52 | Tero Nenonen | 1:28:51 | ||
950 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +2:01:54 | Tommi Virtanen | 1:08:36 | ||
951 | Maasillat (1261) | +2:01:55 | Timo Maasilta | 1:10:25 | ||
952 | Andritz WP (1146) | +2:02:00 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:10:25 | ||
953 | Barkit päällä (979) | +2:02:01 | Toni Parkkinen | 1:03:08 | ||
954 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +2:02:02 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:01:19 | ||
955 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:02:04 | Heikki Koskela | 1:01:08 | ||
956 | Kops (1292) | +2:02:05 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:01:51 | ||
957 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +2:02:07 | Victor Thomander | 1:01:22 | ||
958 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +2:02:07 | Kalle Salste | 1:11:20 | ||
959 | EDX (1049) | +2:02:09 | Harri Hakaste | 1:21:13 | ||
960 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +2:02:10 | Lauri Vähämurto | 1:08:18 | ||
961 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +2:02:12 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:04:37 | ||
962 | Futurice (968) | +2:02:14 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:02:08 | ||
963 | Hatarasti (1936) | +2:02:16 | Juuso Aro | 1:24:21 | ||
964 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +2:02:16 | Masi Tammela | 1:03:26 | ||
965 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:02:20 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:01:03 | ||
966 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:02:23 | Luiro Hannes | 59:08 | ||
967 | Fujitsu (807) | +2:02:25 | Pauli Salminen | 1:31:25 | ||
968 | SK Samperi (1108) | +2:02:26 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:02:24 | ||
969 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +2:02:27 | Sampo Keskinen | 59:27 | ||
970 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:02:30 | Kari Kilkki | 1:06:41 | ||
971 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +2:02:43 | Pär Svensson | 1:11:44 | ||
972 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:02:47 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:07:05 | ||
973 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +2:02:49 | Anders Eklund | 1:15:53 | ||
974 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +2:02:55 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:16:05 | ||
975 | RC Eemeli (635) | +2:02:55 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:19:21 | ||
976 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +2:02:59 | Niklas Valuri | 1:04:23 | ||
977 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:03:01 | Kari Haanpää | 1:09:06 | ||
978 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +2:03:02 | Matias Heinonen | 1:01:59 | ||
979 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +2:03:02 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:00:29 | ||
980 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +2:03:03 | Petri Juutinen | 1:00:01 | ||
981 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +2:03:06 | Valtteri Ristola | 1:22:23 | ||
982 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:03:07 | Henri Eloranta | 1:08:00 | ||
983 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +2:03:08 | Antti Viita | 1:22:12 | ||
984 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:03:09 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:03:54 | ||
985 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +2:03:12 | Petri Väliharju | 1:09:12 | ||
986 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +2:03:14 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:10:32 | ||
987 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:03:17 | Juha Järvelä | 1:05:41 | ||
988 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +2:03:21 | Janne Bruun | 1:24:19 | ||
989 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +2:03:24 | Tapani Hasanen | 1:16:56 | ||
990 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +2:03:24 | Kari Mamia | 1:11:08 | ||
991 | OK TON (864) | +2:03:27 | Erko Ounapuu | 1:09:04 | ||
992 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +2:03:31 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:35:14 | ||
993 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +2:03:35 | Tiago Figueiredo | 1:03:39 | ||
994 | OK Computer (1262) | +2:03:37 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:06:00 | ||
995 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +2:03:41 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:06:11 | ||
996 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:03:43 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:05:57 | ||
997 | Navi 9 (1449) | +2:03:44 | Jere Nyström | 1:12:03 | ||
998 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +2:03:47 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:08:01 | ||
999 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +2:03:48 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 1:10:59 | ||
1000 | Oscar Software (1189) | +2:03:52 | Mika Kiviluoto | 1:05:46 | ||
1001 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +2:03:53 | Harri Saarimaa | 1:08:02 | ||
1002 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:03:53 | Heikki Kytö | 1:20:24 | ||
1003 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +2:03:56 | Lasse Parikka | 1:23:17 | ||
1004 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:03:57 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 56:41 | ||
1005 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:03:57 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:10:38 | ||
1006 | Rajaveljet (777) | +2:03:59 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:06:21 | ||
1007 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +2:04:02 | Eero Assmuth | 1:13:42 | ||
1008 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +2:04:02 | Kaisu Pajunen | 1:08:20 | ||
1009 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +2:04:05 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:02:23 | ||
1010 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +2:04:06 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 57:53 | ||
1011 | SukK 83 (757) | +2:04:07 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 57:40 | ||
1012 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +2:04:09 | Matti Hautero | 1:05:18 | ||
1013 | Tornator (907) | +2:04:11 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:22:09 | ||
1014 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +2:04:16 | Jari Aspelund | 1:06:13 | ||
1015 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:04:17 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:11:28 | ||
1016 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +2:04:19 | Jorma Tytykoski | 1:10:23 | ||
1017 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +2:04:33 | Juuso Kaihtela | 1:06:59 | ||
1018 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +2:04:47 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 55:39 | ||
1019 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +2:05:00 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:06:02 | ||
1020 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +2:05:09 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 1:11:07 | ||
1021 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +2:05:14 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:04:04 | ||
1022 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +2:05:17 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:05:07 | ||
1023 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +2:05:18 | Lauri Niemi | 1:23:32 | ||
1024 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +2:05:26 | Pedro Lundquist | 1:12:58 | ||
1025 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +2:05:27 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:14:03 | ||
1026 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +2:05:30 | Antti Ahokoivu | 1:07:08 | ||
1027 | Victorious Secret (891) | +2:05:32 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:07:59 | ||
1028 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +2:05:33 | Janne Siipola | 1:09:43 | ||
1029 | Droit (1123) | +2:05:33 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:06:00 | ||
1030 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +2:05:35 | Jan Alden | 1:05:54 | ||
1031 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +2:05:36 | Jyri Huhtala | 1:04:29 | ||
1032 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +2:05:39 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:09:39 | ||
1033 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +2:05:42 | Janne Karhunen | 1:18:17 | ||
1034 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +2:05:44 | Tomi Tissari | 1:04:37 | ||
1035 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +2:05:46 | Susanna Huttunen | 1:13:09 | ||
1036 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +2:05:47 | Toni Haapala | 1:10:38 | ||
1037 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:05:47 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:01:39 | ||
1038 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +2:05:50 | Jani Leppä | 1:13:12 | ||
1039 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +2:05:50 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:01:35 | ||
1040 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +2:05:53 | Eero Turto | 1:14:06 | ||
1041 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +2:05:56 | Matti Mörsky | 1:05:57 | ||
1042 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:05:57 | Erno Aalto | 1:13:26 | ||
1043 | Östmarka OK (960) | +2:06:00 | Jörgensen Audun | 1:12:00 | ||
1044 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +2:06:01 | Matias Laine | 1:04:42 | ||
1045 | Lost Bastards (895) | +2:06:04 | Christian Lindgren | 1:17:49 | ||
1046 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +2:06:08 | Timo Haikonen | 1:20:49 | ||
1047 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +2:06:11 | Konsta Kallio | 1:15:41 | ||
1048 | Eräs seura (906) | +2:06:12 | Joni Isorinne | 1:15:39 | ||
1049 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +2:06:19 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 1:36:29 | ||
1050 | PK Racing Team (686) | +2:06:19 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:07:18 | ||
1051 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:06:21 | Juha Laasanen | 1:05:42 | ||
1052 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +2:06:26 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:28:08 | ||
1053 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +2:06:30 | Pasi Syrjä | 1:26:09 | ||
1054 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +2:06:30 | Timo Penttilä | 1:15:06 | ||
1055 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +2:06:43 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:12:57 | ||
1056 | OK KPO (914) | +2:06:51 | Greta Biskop | 1:29:48 | ||
1057 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +2:06:57 | Mikko Eronen | 1:21:55 | ||
1058 | OP (1214) | +2:07:00 | Jarmo Viitanen | 1:26:12 | ||
1059 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +2:07:13 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:19:46 | ||
1060 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +2:07:15 | Ville Tuppura | 1:06:35 | ||
1061 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +2:07:18 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:09:28 | ||
1062 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +2:07:19 | Jarkko Louhi | 1:10:09 | ||
1063 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +2:07:19 | Laura Huhtiniemi | 1:09:00 | ||
1064 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +2:07:21 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:11:16 | ||
1065 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +2:07:23 | Humanitas-seura 3 | 1:07:03 | ||
1066 | Digita (1019) | +2:07:24 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 1:11:21 | ||
1067 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +2:07:25 | Ari Manninen | 1:08:31 | ||
1068 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +2:07:27 | Aapo Varis | 1:06:26 | ||
1069 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +2:07:30 | Petri Saksala | 1:04:48 | ||
1070 | MacGregor (828) | +2:07:30 | Timo Trogen | 1:23:41 | ||
1071 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +2:07:32 | Aki Hietanen | 1:05:16 | ||
1072 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +2:07:33 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:14:17 | ||
1073 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +2:07:47 | Pekka Viikari | 1:09:11 | ||
1074 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +2:07:51 | Mike Koivisto | 1:08:46 | ||
1075 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +2:07:56 | Antti Norkio | 1:17:10 | ||
1076 | Rastihapot (1589) | +2:07:57 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:04:41 | ||
1077 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +2:08:00 | Marko Pirinen | 1:19:15 | ||
1078 | eLadies (755) | +2:08:05 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:11:54 | ||
1079 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +2:08:11 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:15:10 | ||
1080 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +2:08:11 | Ville Sorvisto | 1:09:45 | ||
1081 | PaVi (852) | +2:08:14 | Antti Santaharju | 1:08:01 | ||
1082 | Armatuuri (1918) | +2:08:16 | Lassi Onne | 1:21:16 | ||
1083 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +2:08:18 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:16:03 | ||
1084 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +2:08:20 | Sampo Laine | 1:08:06 | ||
1085 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +2:08:22 | Mikko Kesonen | 1:13:57 | ||
1086 | Sulzer (1042) | +2:08:23 | Sami Krouvi | 1:04:52 | ||
1087 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +2:08:56 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:21:06 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +2:09:05 | Janne Rekonen | 1:26:43 | ||
1089 | Joen Suunta (563) | +2:09:15 | Arto Päivinen | 1:28:15 | ||
1090 | KuoLO (1935) | +2:09:36 | Miiro Angerpuro | 1:04:03 | ||
1091 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +2:09:44 | Esa Luomala | 1:17:24 | ||
1092 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +2:09:54 | Mira Makkonen | 1:10:09 | ||
1093 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +2:10:02 | Joonatan Heinonen | 1:09:05 | ||
1094 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +2:10:18 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:16:04 | ||
1095 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:10:35 | Artem Timakov | 56:11 | ||
1096 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +2:10:49 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:01:04 | ||
1097 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +2:10:53 | Taneli Töyli | 1:01:03 | ||
1098 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +2:10:53 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:06:30 | ||
1099 | UNO SK (867) | +2:10:56 | Marcus Prest | 1:09:20 | ||
1100 | Nabla (1044) | +2:11:05 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:06:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |