< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:24:23 | Lovisa Persson | 1:26:16 | ||
402 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +1:24:31 | Petri Ketola | 1:27:08 | ||
403 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:24:32 | Erik Engsten | 1:22:22 | ||
404 | Intersport (390) | +1:24:34 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:20:38 | ||
405 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:24:35 | Lasse Paavola | 1:27:09 | ||
406 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:24:42 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:14:25 | ||
407 | Socca (437) | +1:24:46 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:26:10 | ||
408 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:24:46 | Lars Soldagg | 1:11:35 | ||
409 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +1:24:49 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:25:13 | ||
410 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:24:50 | Santeri Aikio | 1:28:23 | ||
411 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:25:09 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 1:12:37 | ||
412 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:25:12 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:17:07 | ||
413 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:25:15 | Joni Holmroos | 1:17:04 | ||
414 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:25:16 | Matias Rokka | 1:24:36 | ||
415 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:25:18 | Juha Hellsten | 1:17:51 | ||
416 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +1:25:20 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:30:25 | ||
417 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:25:22 | Andris Mireckis | 1:21:29 | ||
418 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:25:22 | Giedrius Juska | 1:18:22 | ||
419 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:25:23 | Markus Nissi | 1:22:13 | ||
420 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:25:25 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 1:42:40 | ||
421 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:25:26 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 1:37:15 | ||
422 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:25:28 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:32:04 | ||
423 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:25:37 | Philip Pålsson | 1:20:57 | ||
424 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:25:41 | Jussi Karelo | 1:24:08 | ||
425 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:25:44 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:21:09 | ||
426 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:25:45 | Dan Stenlund | 1:32:14 | ||
427 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:25:53 | Panu Peisa | 1:34:59 | ||
428 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:26:11 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:24:33 | ||
429 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:26:12 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:16:55 | ||
430 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:26:14 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:31:39 | ||
431 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:26:16 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:18:32 | ||
432 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:26:20 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:27:19 | ||
433 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:26:22 | Kai Korhonen | 1:29:38 | ||
434 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +1:26:24 | Jani Etula | 1:28:20 | ||
435 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:26:26 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:31:48 | ||
436 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:26:27 | Mika Rantala | 1:17:19 | ||
437 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:26:28 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:29:42 | ||
438 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:26:30 | Max Millner | 1:25:46 | ||
439 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +1:26:31 | Petri Harsunen | 1:26:13 | ||
440 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:26:33 | Atle Pedersen | 1:23:43 | ||
441 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:26:39 | Timo Konttinen | 1:23:43 | ||
442 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +1:26:41 | Elias Lehto | 1:44:18 | ||
443 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:26:45 | Jimi Ansio | 1:41:21 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:26:56 | Mikko Kotola | 1:32:35 | ||
445 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:27:04 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:31:01 | ||
446 | Annila (1801) | +1:27:16 | Henri Annila | 1:29:25 | ||
447 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:27:24 | Jakob Haugen | 1:25:16 | ||
448 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:27:31 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:21:46 | ||
449 | Vang OL (451) | +1:27:34 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:43:14 | ||
450 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:27:40 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:15:52 | ||
451 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:27:43 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:18:38 | ||
452 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:27:51 | Magnus Nordström | 1:19:37 | ||
453 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:27:52 | Lars Hjulström | 1:24:12 | ||
454 | SAL (785) | +1:27:59 | Antti Toppila | 1:34:46 | ||
455 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:28:08 | Antti Tepsa | 1:42:58 | ||
456 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:28:47 | Timo Natunen | 1:27:10 | ||
457 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:28:48 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 1:27:11 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:28:51 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:24:26 | ||
459 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +1:28:54 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:01:15 | ||
460 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:28:58 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:25:09 | ||
461 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:29:12 | Matti Takala | 1:26:11 | ||
462 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:29:23 | Olli Tala | 1:26:11 | ||
463 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:29:27 | Tomas Knutar | 1:38:34 | ||
464 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:29:29 | Ville Rousu | 1:17:10 | ||
465 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:29:50 | Simo Marila | 1:21:10 | ||
466 | Legenda (231) | +1:29:58 | Stepan Dudkov | 1:28:19 | ||
467 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:29:59 | Joe Thomas | 1:17:11 | ||
468 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +1:30:04 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:29:58 | ||
469 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:30:04 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:33:01 | ||
470 | Ultra (145) | +1:30:06 | Dag Hryshanov | 1:17:18 | ||
471 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:30:07 | Sergei Morozov | 1:22:19 | ||
472 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:30:14 | Gyorgy Novai | 1:25:04 | ||
473 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:30:20 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 1:28:26 | ||
474 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:30:41 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:22:02 | ||
475 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:30:47 | Morten Priks | 1:24:00 | ||
476 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:30:50 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:33:18 | ||
477 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:30:51 | Niko Latva | 1:20:57 | ||
478 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:30:53 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:32:31 | ||
479 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:30:53 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:17:32 | ||
480 | Herraseura (411) | +1:30:56 | Matti Närhi | 1:22:01 | ||
481 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:31:03 | Sami Hakala | 1:26:37 | ||
482 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:31:11 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:24:53 | ||
483 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:31:49 | Mikko Lepo | 1:27:32 | ||
484 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:32:01 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:20:48 | ||
485 | Dela 2 (257) | +1:32:04 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:32:29 | ||
486 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:32:08 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:27:37 | ||
487 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:32:09 | Anssi karjalainen | 1:27:30 | ||
488 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:32:09 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:28:19 | ||
489 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:32:10 | Ari Niskanen | 1:27:55 | ||
490 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:32:11 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:41:27 | ||
491 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:32:12 | Mikko Mutka | 1:23:26 | ||
492 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:32:13 | Artis Dobulis | 1:25:48 | ||
493 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:32:15 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:21:38 | ||
494 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:32:15 | Pär Lilja | 1:24:06 | ||
495 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:32:16 | Tommi Manninen | 1:26:52 | ||
496 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:32:44 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:23:16 | ||
497 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:32:48 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:24:16 | ||
498 | Puujalad (416) | +1:32:49 | Oliver Immato | 1:22:30 | ||
499 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:32:49 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:32:37 | ||
500 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:32:52 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:25:27 | ||
501 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:32:53 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:31:32 | ||
502 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:32:55 | Aleksi Salo | 1:31:06 | ||
503 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:32:56 | Juuso Högblom | 1:24:04 | ||
504 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:32:57 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:31:44 | ||
505 | Peab (564) | +1:32:59 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:29:03 | ||
506 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:33:02 | Samu Sievälä | 1:23:10 | ||
507 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:33:18 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:24:11 | ||
508 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:33:49 | Hugo Ström | 1:08:46 | ||
509 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:33:54 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:39:26 | ||
510 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:34:00 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:30:05 | ||
511 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:34:05 | Oskari Joukas | 1:17:44 | ||
512 | Aluksne (334) | +1:34:12 | Janis Umurs | 1:49:02 | ||
513 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:34:29 | Steve Clelland | 1:32:16 | ||
514 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:34:33 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:30:35 | ||
515 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:34:41 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:31:18 | ||
516 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:35:03 | Risto Haikonen | 1:30:44 | ||
517 | Nostars (337) | +1:35:10 | Mika Valkonen | 1:30:02 | ||
518 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +1:35:13 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:46:13 | ||
519 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:35:16 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:33:42 | ||
520 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:35:20 | Juuso Joukas | 1:32:19 | ||
521 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:35:24 | Kimmo Niska | 1:23:51 | ||
522 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:35:40 | Sören Sundblom | 1:23:34 | ||
523 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:35:44 | Mikael Sundström | 1:24:17 | ||
524 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:36:06 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:18:55 | ||
525 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:36:10 | Kalle Laine | 1:14:58 | ||
526 | KeparDI (699) | +1:36:15 | Henri Määttä | 1:36:01 | ||
527 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:36:26 | Petri Kuusela | 1:33:40 | ||
528 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:36:26 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:32:28 | ||
529 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:36:31 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:32:48 | ||
530 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:36:37 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:27:52 | ||
531 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:36:41 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:38:44 | ||
532 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:36:49 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:27:55 | ||
533 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:36:51 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:16:27 | ||
534 | Pullin serkut (577) | +1:36:53 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:40:08 | ||
535 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:36:56 | Markus Stolze | 1:33:39 | ||
536 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:36:57 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:25:23 | ||
537 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:37:01 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:40:36 | ||
538 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:37:02 | Antti Niku | 1:26:27 | ||
539 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:37:28 | Mikko Setälä | 1:27:02 | ||
540 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +1:37:31 | Ville Kivinen | 1:37:21 | ||
541 | Petolintu (496) | +1:37:33 | Sampo Forssen | 1:30:43 | ||
542 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:37:36 | Fredrik Stenebo | 1:33:16 | ||
543 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:37:39 | Per Damberg | 1:33:15 | ||
544 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:37:45 | Atte Koskela | 1:53:14 | ||
545 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:37:48 | Levola Jani | 1:17:37 | ||
546 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:37:48 | Ari Paganus | 1:34:06 | ||
547 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:37:51 | Tom Asklöf | 1:17:31 | ||
548 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:37:55 | Kari Koivisto | 1:32:59 | ||
549 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:38:26 | Joachim Wansölin | 1:36:23 | ||
550 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:38:32 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:35:16 | ||
551 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:39:05 | Amund Beitnes | 1:22:04 | ||
552 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:39:14 | Mika Maaninka | 1:29:46 | ||
553 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:39:14 | Christian Mohn | 1:18:31 | ||
554 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:39:17 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:13:43 | ||
555 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:39:17 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:27:48 | ||
556 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:39:18 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:16:20 | ||
557 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:39:20 | Axel Auren | 1:34:38 | ||
558 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:39:21 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:25:06 | ||
559 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:39:23 | Thor Mella | 1:15:52 | ||
560 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:39:24 | Henrik Aalto | 1:26:27 | ||
561 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:39:29 | Aki Kosunen | 1:19:33 | ||
562 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:39:32 | Roger Goddard | 1:29:43 | ||
563 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:39:36 | Teppo Lainio | 1:25:40 | ||
564 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:39:42 | Mika Martikainen | 1:20:48 | ||
565 | Gasum (664) | +1:39:48 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:19:03 | ||
566 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:39:48 | Rolf Helander | 1:22:32 | ||
567 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:39:56 | Antti Mattila | 1:31:17 | ||
568 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:40:01 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:17:08 | ||
569 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:40:21 | Tessa Salmia | 1:33:10 | ||
570 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:40:21 | Erik Hansson | 1:24:09 | ||
571 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:40:24 | Asko Väänänen | 1:30:41 | ||
572 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:40:27 | Bellander Martin | 1:20:05 | ||
573 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:40:28 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:23:58 | ||
574 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:40:29 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:31:18 | ||
575 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:40:37 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:29:37 | ||
576 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:40:40 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:19:19 | ||
577 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:40:43 | Henna Skog | 1:29:10 | ||
578 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:40:47 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:31:22 | ||
579 | Konserni (749) | +1:40:52 | Mikko Siren | 1:41:29 | ||
580 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:41:09 | Mika Numminen | 1:38:13 | ||
581 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +1:41:13 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:40:45 | ||
582 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:41:13 | Antti Lassila | 1:36:13 | ||
583 | Essity Finland (1091) | +1:41:32 | Miika Porkka | 1:44:28 | ||
584 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:41:33 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:31:35 | ||
585 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:41:36 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:31:13 | ||
586 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:41:36 | Simo Köntti | 1:44:28 | ||
587 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:41:39 | Markku Laimio | 1:32:16 | ||
588 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +1:41:42 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:50:50 | ||
589 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +1:41:52 | Markus Turunen | 1:40:46 | ||
590 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:41:54 | Mia Smeds | 1:34:19 | ||
591 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:42:58 | Conny Arén | 1:29:24 | ||
592 | OK Arona (274) | +1:43:08 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:19:01 | ||
593 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:43:18 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:19:39 | ||
594 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:43:18 | Lauri Joukas | 1:22:53 | ||
595 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:43:20 | Kari Mäki | 1:34:22 | ||
596 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:43:22 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:20:55 | ||
597 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:43:24 | Teemu Huppunen | 1:33:28 | ||
598 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:43:25 | Jari Jokela | 1:20:15 | ||
599 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:43:25 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:34:05 | ||
600 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:43:49 | Tapani Lintula | 1:42:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |