< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:55:15 | Antti Tepsa | 2:27:31 | ||
602 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:55:16 | Simo Köntti | 2:15:34 | ||
603 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:55:16 | Mika Numminen | 2:09:47 | ||
604 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:55:17 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 2:14:46 | ||
605 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:55:28 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:16:29 | ||
606 | Sweco (1240) | +1:56:02 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:56:33 | ||
607 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:56:02 | Matiss Platacis | 1:40:44 | ||
608 | Tamrock (869) | +1:56:18 | Eero Makkonen | 1:46:55 | ||
609 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:56:21 | Salvis Dagis | 1:54:55 | ||
610 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:56:42 | Samuli Ketola | 2:09:40 | ||
611 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:56:55 | Mia Smeds | 2:06:47 | ||
612 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:56:58 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:53:33 | ||
613 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:57:00 | Heikki Siivari | 1:46:09 | ||
614 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:57:14 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 2:04:09 | ||
615 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:57:20 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:55:02 | ||
616 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:57:29 | Jyrki Nieminen | 2:08:27 | ||
617 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:57:33 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:57:41 | ||
618 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:58:03 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:58:06 | ||
619 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +1:58:08 | Hannu Kosonen | 2:24:42 | ||
620 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:58:10 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:50:20 | ||
621 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:58:18 | Tapani Lintula | 2:14:29 | ||
622 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:58:25 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:58:45 | ||
623 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:59:02 | Atte Koskela | 2:31:57 | ||
624 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:59:38 | Per Damberg | 2:12:41 | ||
625 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:59:40 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:04:29 | ||
626 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:59:49 | Marko Orel | 2:08:24 | ||
627 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:59:51 | Stefan Strid | 2:00:40 | ||
628 | Surikati (658) | +1:59:52 | Grivins Peteris | 1:47:10 | ||
629 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:59:59 | Mika Kuokkanen | 2:01:25 | ||
630 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +2:00:09 | Urpo Väänänen | 2:04:16 | ||
631 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:00:19 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 2:11:06 | ||
632 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +2:00:25 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:48:16 | ||
633 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +2:00:38 | Masa Juutilainen | 2:17:37 | ||
634 | Essity Finland (1091) | +2:00:42 | Miika Porkka | 2:21:04 | ||
635 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +2:00:43 | Janne Kivelä | 2:04:22 | ||
636 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +2:00:49 | Taavi Suutari | 1:53:43 | ||
637 | Team Happonen (628) | +2:00:49 | Mika Iivanainen | 2:03:55 | ||
638 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +2:00:51 | Samu Sillanpää | 2:13:58 | ||
639 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +2:00:51 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:49:46 | ||
640 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:00:53 | Janne Heininen | 1:55:27 | ||
641 | Konserni (749) | +2:01:08 | Mikko Siren | 2:19:12 | ||
642 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:01:12 | Olli Metsälä | 2:06:38 | ||
643 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +2:01:16 | Jarno Matilainen | 2:07:38 | ||
644 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +2:01:22 | Johan Myrén | 1:56:29 | ||
645 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +2:01:27 | Juha Härö | 1:52:50 | ||
646 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +2:01:42 | Esa Hietala | 2:07:28 | ||
647 | Malax IF (902) | +2:01:43 | Mika Pensas | 1:58:51 | ||
648 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +2:01:48 | Juha Kuusisto | 2:01:33 | ||
649 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +2:01:48 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:58:25 | ||
650 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +2:01:56 | Jonathan Åman | 2:12:27 | ||
651 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +2:02:03 | Eero Haapasalmi | 2:11:57 | ||
652 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +2:02:08 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:59:46 | ||
653 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +2:02:16 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:56:44 | ||
654 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +2:02:24 | Ville Väkeväinen | 2:10:13 | ||
655 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +2:02:26 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:59:24 | ||
656 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +2:02:27 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 2:11:01 | ||
657 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +2:02:32 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:08:16 | ||
658 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +2:02:33 | Markus Turunen | 2:18:53 | ||
659 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +2:02:34 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:56:18 | ||
660 | SK Mercury (501) | +2:02:40 | Danilo Piht | 2:00:02 | ||
661 | Firstbeat (1018) | +2:02:45 | Tuomas Romppainen | 2:07:33 | ||
662 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +2:02:45 | Jussi Hietala | 1:44:23 | ||
663 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +2:02:49 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:41:55 | ||
664 | Kanuuna (953) | +2:02:52 | Jani Granqvist | 2:00:04 | ||
665 | Murut (399) | +2:02:57 | Reetta Peltonen | 2:01:10 | ||
666 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +2:02:57 | Jaakko Niemelä | 1:56:54 | ||
667 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +2:03:00 | Matti Roininen | 1:54:45 | ||
668 | TP Industrials (1163) | +2:03:01 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:55:08 | ||
669 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +2:03:02 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:55:24 | ||
670 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +2:03:03 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:13:33 | ||
671 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:03:06 | Ismo Paukku | 1:59:37 | ||
672 | Kela (1871) | +2:03:08 | Ville Viisanen | 2:09:51 | ||
673 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +2:03:09 | Vilkku Jalli | 2:15:31 | ||
674 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +2:03:10 | Jarkko Makela | 1:59:26 | ||
675 | USTpro Oy (487) | +2:03:10 | Joonas Heinänen | 2:16:32 | ||
676 | Solf IK (633) | +2:03:13 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:56:45 | ||
677 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +2:03:15 | Tuomas Engström | 2:06:52 | ||
678 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +2:03:22 | Rasmus Tallberg | 2:19:59 | ||
679 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +2:03:26 | Juho Walinen | 2:13:59 | ||
680 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:03:44 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:00:17 | ||
681 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:04:03 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 2:20:43 | ||
682 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +2:04:09 | Stefan Höstman | 1:56:15 | ||
683 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:04:17 | Anton Udd | 2:30:52 | ||
684 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:04:48 | Mikko Koutonen | 2:10:05 | ||
685 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:04:50 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:14:04 | ||
686 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:04:51 | Markus Saramäki | 1:53:01 | ||
687 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:05:01 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:59:37 | ||
688 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:05:03 | Roope Kuusisto | 2:11:11 | ||
689 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +2:05:05 | Chloe Haines | 1:51:26 | ||
690 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +2:05:11 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:57:16 | ||
691 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +2:05:15 | Topias Rauhamaa | 1:59:45 | ||
692 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:05:15 | Mats Ekman | 1:52:11 | ||
693 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +2:05:17 | Jari Pajunen | 2:22:19 | ||
694 | UrhK II08 (892) | +2:05:18 | Ikonen Aleksi | 1:59:18 | ||
695 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +2:05:20 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:57:59 | ||
696 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:05:22 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 2:13:19 | ||
697 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +2:05:22 | Miko Lappalainen | 2:01:55 | ||
698 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +2:05:22 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:02:15 | ||
699 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +2:05:26 | Timo Tavast | 2:02:25 | ||
700 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:05:27 | Victor Arvesved | 2:10:43 | ||
701 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +2:05:29 | Harri Heikkinen | 2:01:18 | ||
702 | OC Puisto (662) | +2:05:29 | Juha Meronen | 2:02:50 | ||
703 | Rakvere OK (674) | +2:05:32 | Martin Murakas | 2:14:12 | ||
704 | Kerkesix (791) | +2:05:39 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 2:08:36 | ||
705 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:05:46 | Tero Kemppi | 1:57:17 | ||
706 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +2:05:46 | Anssi Järvinen | 2:09:22 | ||
707 | FTA (733) | +2:05:46 | Anniina Jormanainen | 2:18:11 | ||
708 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +2:05:56 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:54:28 | ||
709 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +2:06:00 | Esa Tuokko | 2:13:27 | ||
710 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +2:06:03 | Ilkka Kasila | 1:58:31 | ||
711 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +2:06:15 | Teemu Valkolehto | 2:14:46 | ||
712 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +2:06:29 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:54:56 | ||
713 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:06:34 | Juha Uitto | 1:57:46 | ||
714 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +2:06:41 | Mats Bergenfur | 2:01:21 | ||
715 | OK77 4 (610) | +2:07:16 | Petri Tötterman | 2:07:22 | ||
716 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +2:07:22 | Timo Tähtinen | 2:14:49 | ||
717 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +2:07:22 | Mika Väkeväinen | 2:01:31 | ||
718 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +2:07:24 | Mari Lindström | 2:13:07 | ||
719 | OK Jorren (590) | +2:07:24 | Jon Engström | 2:04:43 | ||
720 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +2:07:29 | Timo Lehtinen | 2:04:33 | ||
721 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +2:07:32 | Mika Piha | 1:51:59 | ||
722 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +2:07:34 | Mauno Juola | 2:07:47 | ||
723 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +2:07:34 | Tommi Paananen | 2:09:43 | ||
724 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +2:07:34 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 2:19:55 | ||
725 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +2:07:35 | Pekka Pekkala | 2:04:46 | ||
726 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +2:07:36 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 2:02:12 | ||
727 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +2:07:37 | Pekka Seppänen | 2:09:38 | ||
728 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +2:07:37 | Stefan Aniszewski | 2:05:55 | ||
729 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +2:07:38 | Joonas Ojasalo | 2:04:38 | ||
730 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +2:07:40 | Rebecca Lindberg | 1:56:08 | ||
731 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +2:07:41 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:57:41 | ||
732 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +2:07:42 | Esa Nenonen | 1:59:50 | ||
733 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:07:43 | Lasse Turppa | 2:01:29 | ||
734 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +2:07:43 | Ismo Minkkinen | 2:13:18 | ||
735 | Rastipukit (557) | +2:07:44 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 2:02:19 | ||
736 | OK77 6 (744) | +2:08:06 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 1:58:59 | ||
737 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +2:08:07 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 2:02:33 | ||
738 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +2:08:09 | Reima Nieminen | 2:05:16 | ||
739 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +2:08:21 | Matti Hakamäki | 2:01:45 | ||
740 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +2:08:31 | Sami Koljonen | 2:11:21 | ||
741 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +2:08:34 | Johan Celander | 2:11:19 | ||
742 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +2:08:36 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:03:56 | ||
743 | Rastiketut (460) | +2:08:40 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:02:42 | ||
744 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +2:08:43 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 2:00:50 | ||
745 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +2:08:44 | Tuomas Tommola | 2:07:25 | ||
746 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +2:08:44 | Antti Jokinen | 2:03:39 | ||
747 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +2:08:50 | Janne Waulu | 2:15:23 | ||
748 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +2:08:54 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:29:15 | ||
749 | YIT Suomi (588) | +2:09:00 | Tero Aaltonen | 2:11:11 | ||
750 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:09:03 | Erko Jakobson | 2:03:33 | ||
751 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +2:09:04 | Teittinen Samuli | 2:05:36 | ||
752 | Auran Vannas (850) | +2:09:05 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:50:38 | ||
753 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +2:09:07 | Dmitry Pavlov | 2:06:17 | ||
754 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +2:09:09 | Olli Haltia | 2:18:19 | ||
755 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +2:09:14 | Mikko Helminen | 2:09:05 | ||
756 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:09:21 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:48:49 | ||
757 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:09:22 | Mika Nurmo | 1:55:16 | ||
758 | ViVi Master (528) | +2:09:29 | Timo Serenius | 1:57:27 | ||
759 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +2:09:30 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:57:30 | ||
760 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +2:09:32 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:44:57 | ||
761 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +2:09:36 | Taneli Valtanen | 2:11:58 | ||
762 | Someron Esa (703) | +2:09:36 | Ville Karvonen | 2:03:45 | ||
763 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +2:09:45 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 2:20:26 | ||
764 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +2:09:55 | Salla Laitinen | 2:01:16 | ||
765 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +2:09:56 | Hannu Lavonen | 2:22:27 | ||
766 | Team Azure (779) | +2:10:00 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:46:53 | ||
767 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +2:10:01 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:51:58 | ||
768 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +2:10:03 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:57:41 | ||
769 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:10:09 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:44:26 | ||
770 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +2:10:10 | Jari Järvinen | 2:22:27 | ||
771 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +2:10:13 | Tero Niemi | 2:17:48 | ||
772 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +2:10:14 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:22:14 | ||
773 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +2:10:15 | Douglas Lundin | 2:03:46 | ||
774 | Iisu (637) | +2:10:25 | Esa Mäkelä | 2:19:16 | ||
775 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +2:10:35 | Tuomo Stenberg | 2:19:56 | ||
776 | EKI (1162) | +2:10:46 | Lauri Korhonen | 2:04:42 | ||
777 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +2:10:48 | Timo Lohikainen | 2:11:44 | ||
778 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +2:10:49 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 2:03:34 | ||
779 | Judica (917) | +2:10:55 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:49:11 | ||
780 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +2:11:08 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 2:03:17 | ||
781 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +2:11:22 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:59:53 | ||
782 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +2:11:25 | Markus Kiviluoma | 2:09:39 | ||
783 | PYVMM (976) | +2:11:26 | Juha Vesala | 2:07:20 | ||
784 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +2:11:46 | Petri Vanninen | 2:06:09 | ||
785 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +2:11:47 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:47:30 | ||
786 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +2:11:53 | Jarmo Launonen | 2:03:08 | ||
787 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +2:12:00 | Agris Robs | 1:54:28 | ||
788 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +2:12:03 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:18:38 | ||
789 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +2:12:04 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:24:59 | ||
790 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +2:12:06 | Hannes Pasanen | 2:03:17 | ||
791 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:12:14 | Oskari Hellman | 1:44:47 | ||
792 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +2:12:17 | Mikael Suvanto | 2:03:10 | ||
793 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +2:12:35 | Lassi Halinen | 1:46:22 | ||
794 | Raula Team (1110) | +2:12:55 | Mikko Raula | 1:53:22 | ||
795 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:13:00 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:44:50 | ||
796 | OtaKraa (1390) | +2:13:00 | Ilkka Hemminki | 2:20:43 | ||
797 | WSP (1215) | +2:13:07 | Matias Jurvanen | 2:25:11 | ||
798 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +2:13:08 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 2:05:33 | ||
799 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +2:13:12 | Atte Salojärvi | 2:04:35 | ||
800 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +2:13:24 | Markku Virtanen | 2:11:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |