< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Hakuliset (540) | +2:36:21 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:28:25 | ||
602 | OC Puisto (662) | +2:36:38 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:15:58 | ||
603 | Valbo AIF (648) | +2:36:45 | Håkan Persson | 1:21:41 | ||
604 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +2:36:47 | Harri Mehto | 1:28:54 | ||
605 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +2:37:15 | Tapani Mattus | 1:22:17 | ||
606 | Kerkesix (791) | +2:37:33 | Kaimo Lisitsin | 1:16:28 | ||
607 | Aivan Sama (518) | +2:37:52 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:37:54 | ||
608 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +2:38:50 | Juho Koskinen | 1:14:30 | ||
609 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +2:39:01 | Eero Simanainen | 1:20:48 | ||
610 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +2:39:40 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:22:38 | ||
611 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +2:39:59 | Mikko Mänty | 1:30:18 | ||
612 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +2:40:04 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:29:11 | ||
613 | Aluksne (334) | +2:40:32 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:33:31 | ||
614 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +2:40:39 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:24:52 | ||
615 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +2:40:56 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:16:16 | ||
616 | Tuuripellet (537) | +2:41:26 | Antti Ryytty | 1:35:55 | ||
617 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +2:41:28 | Asko Toropainen | 1:23:44 | ||
618 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +2:42:01 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:43:39 | ||
619 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +2:42:03 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:16:57 | ||
620 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:42:11 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:17:20 | ||
621 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:42:25 | Arto Niemi | 1:04:56 | ||
622 | Team Azure (779) | +2:42:45 | Juha Karppinen | 1:17:40 | ||
623 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +2:42:47 | Kari Heikura | 1:15:54 | ||
624 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +2:42:54 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:21:16 | ||
625 | ViVi Master (528) | +2:42:57 | Petri Teittinen | 1:18:19 | ||
626 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +2:42:58 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:36:07 | ||
627 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +2:43:05 | Tuomas Autio | 1:16:02 | ||
628 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +2:43:08 | Santeri Makela | 1:24:45 | ||
629 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +2:43:11 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:25:02 | ||
630 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +2:43:14 | Henning Jordheim | 1:30:56 | ||
631 | Team Happonen (628) | +2:43:16 | Harri Happonen | 1:27:28 | ||
632 | SAL (785) | +2:43:18 | Antero Laukkanen | 1:34:40 | ||
633 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +2:43:20 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:45:15 | ||
634 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +2:43:23 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:42:06 | ||
635 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +2:43:31 | Kari Hytönen | 1:17:11 | ||
636 | Surikati (658) | +2:43:32 | Zukulis Sandis | 1:28:43 | ||
637 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +2:43:35 | Saana Vahvelainen | 1:25:34 | ||
638 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +2:43:42 | Henri Arvela | 1:26:39 | ||
639 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +2:43:45 | Aino Soininen | 1:50:27 | ||
640 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +2:43:46 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:26:12 | ||
641 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +2:43:46 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:37:32 | ||
642 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +2:43:48 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:27:39 | ||
643 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:43:50 | Jere Kavander | 1:18:12 | ||
644 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +2:43:50 | Oskari Aumo | 1:19:32 | ||
645 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +2:43:53 | Simo Klemettinen | 1:20:00 | ||
646 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +2:43:54 | Eero Särkilahti | 1:27:31 | ||
647 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +2:43:55 | Kai Harju | 1:25:52 | ||
648 | Ark United (575) | +2:43:57 | Jenny Vainio | 1:34:15 | ||
649 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +2:44:00 | Markku Valtari | 1:29:04 | ||
650 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +2:44:00 | Kim Riski | 1:40:39 | ||
651 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:44:02 | Emils Lazdans | 1:23:34 | ||
652 | Pullin serkut (577) | +2:44:04 | Timo Pulli | 1:33:59 | ||
653 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:44:06 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:04:05 | ||
654 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +2:44:11 | Juha Niemi | 1:34:32 | ||
655 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +2:44:12 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:21:12 | ||
656 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +2:44:14 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:41:19 | ||
657 | Karsu.fi (647) | +2:44:16 | Pasi Markkanen | 1:32:10 | ||
658 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:44:20 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:19:52 | ||
659 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +2:44:26 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:26:04 | ||
660 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +2:44:26 | Kari Valonen | 1:21:36 | ||
661 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +2:44:28 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:18:32 | ||
662 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +2:44:32 | Atte Himilä | 1:21:19 | ||
663 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +2:44:36 | Yaroslav Shvedov | 1:20:02 | ||
664 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +2:44:41 | Markku Korpela | 1:21:48 | ||
665 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +2:44:44 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:20:50 | ||
666 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +2:44:46 | Juho Nenonen | 1:21:36 | ||
667 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +2:44:47 | Nico Toivanen | 1:34:21 | ||
668 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +2:45:07 | Terho Etula | 1:53:06 | ||
669 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +2:45:12 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:22:17 | ||
670 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +2:45:15 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:35:39 | ||
671 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +2:45:16 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:20:40 | ||
672 | Konserni (749) | +2:45:17 | Niko Siltanen | 1:28:55 | ||
673 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +2:45:18 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 1:24:57 | ||
674 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +2:45:19 | Lena Swartz | 1:28:37 | ||
675 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +2:45:22 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:27:09 | ||
676 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:45:23 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:11:15 | ||
677 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +2:45:25 | Patrik Stark | 1:21:51 | ||
678 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +2:45:28 | Anna Konttinen | 1:45:20 | ||
679 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +2:45:29 | Tero Kiiski | 1:29:50 | ||
680 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +2:45:30 | Jarmo Savela | 1:26:31 | ||
681 | Luolamiehet (644) | +2:45:36 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:40:09 | ||
682 | Essity Finland (1091) | +2:45:37 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:29:13 | ||
683 | IF Åland (655) | +2:45:55 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:36:54 | ||
684 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +2:46:00 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:32:20 | ||
685 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:46:17 | Martin Sandqvist | 1:16:12 | ||
686 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +2:46:26 | Saku Helin | 1:18:33 | ||
687 | Hönöt SK (900) | +2:46:28 | Timo Rainio | 1:36:45 | ||
688 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +2:46:35 | Simo Rinne | 1:25:32 | ||
689 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:46:41 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:26:38 | ||
690 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +2:46:49 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:26:26 | ||
691 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +2:47:13 | Petri Hannila | 1:29:37 | ||
692 | YIT Suomi (588) | +2:48:10 | Vesa Rönty | 1:23:16 | ||
693 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:48:12 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:06:28 | ||
694 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +2:48:18 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:15:26 | ||
695 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +2:48:24 | Kjell Nordqvist | 1:38:10 | ||
696 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:48:30 | Sergey Peshikov | 1:12:21 | ||
697 | Murut (399) | +2:48:46 | Sara Liukkonen | 1:30:43 | ||
698 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +2:49:58 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:34:28 | ||
699 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:50:22 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:06:49 | ||
700 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +2:50:33 | Antti Kuparinen | 1:25:10 | ||
701 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +2:51:16 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:29:42 | ||
702 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:51:20 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:12:33 | ||
703 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +2:51:20 | Elina Liuha | 1:14:47 | ||
704 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +2:51:22 | Mikko Rinta | 1:18:34 | ||
705 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +2:51:28 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:24:58 | ||
706 | Rastipukit (557) | +2:51:39 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:28:36 | ||
707 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +2:52:00 | Bernat Ledesma | 1:27:10 | ||
708 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +2:52:17 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:24:47 | ||
709 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +2:52:24 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:29:26 | ||
710 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +2:52:25 | Maria Wallikivi | 1:27:10 | ||
711 | South London Orienteers (520) | +2:52:27 | Heikki Palosuo | 1:53:37 | ||
712 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:53:33 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:14:22 | ||
713 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:54:05 | Emils Saulite | 1:09:52 | ||
714 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +2:54:38 | Vemund Kongsnes | 1:09:51 | ||
715 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +2:54:39 | Eerik Pakarinen | 1:30:30 | ||
716 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +2:54:46 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:37:28 | ||
717 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +2:54:47 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:21:52 | ||
718 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +2:54:51 | Ari Karhilahti | 1:25:21 | ||
719 | Raula Team (1110) | +2:54:51 | Helena Raula | 1:26:44 | ||
720 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +2:54:54 | Mika Käyhkö | 1:25:25 | ||
721 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +2:54:56 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:56:13 | ||
722 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:54:56 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:11:15 | ||
723 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:55:12 | Mikko Walden | 1:19:25 | ||
724 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:55:15 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:14:38 | ||
725 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +2:55:17 | Tuomas Hirvo | 1:29:39 | ||
726 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +2:55:17 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:22:04 | ||
727 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +2:55:18 | Ilmo Haikonen | 1:34:35 | ||
728 | EKI (1162) | +2:55:19 | Joonas Lehtonen | 1:29:28 | ||
729 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +2:55:28 | Panu Koivula | 1:18:58 | ||
730 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +2:55:36 | Henri Heinonen | 1:32:22 | ||
731 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +2:55:36 | Rune Sörensen | 1:20:20 | ||
732 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +2:55:38 | Markus Näsi | 1:25:34 | ||
733 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:55:39 | Simo Villanen | 1:13:31 | ||
734 | Nabla (1044) | +2:55:39 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:11:13 | ||
735 | Oscar Software (1189) | +2:55:43 | Pekka Mäki | 1:11:44 | ||
736 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +2:55:46 | Anssi Vänskä | 1:28:53 | ||
737 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +2:55:47 | Stefano Zonato | 1:43:20 | ||
738 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +2:55:47 | Johan Solvin | 1:36:05 | ||
739 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +2:55:51 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:38:08 | ||
740 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +2:55:53 | Reijo Olli | 1:37:22 | ||
741 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +2:55:58 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:27:54 | ||
742 | Auran Vannas (850) | +2:55:58 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:31:39 | ||
743 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +2:56:02 | Peter Sandfors | 1:33:22 | ||
744 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +2:56:08 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:27:34 | ||
745 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +2:56:08 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:46:21 | ||
746 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +2:56:10 | Virta Jukka | 1:31:50 | ||
747 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +2:56:10 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 1:38:15 | ||
748 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +2:56:11 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:33:51 | ||
749 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +2:56:15 | Teuvo Slant | 1:19:54 | ||
750 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:56:18 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:19:06 | ||
751 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +2:56:19 | Björn Forsén | 1:43:46 | ||
752 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +2:56:31 | Johan Tirén | 1:30:39 | ||
753 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +2:56:32 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:08:30 | ||
754 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +2:56:33 | Martti Anttila | 1:23:36 | ||
755 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +2:56:47 | Mervi Maijala | 1:45:51 | ||
756 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +2:56:49 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:39:10 | ||
757 | Outotec (1119) | +2:56:49 | Kjell Winther | 1:12:17 | ||
758 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:56:51 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:25:12 | ||
759 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:56:52 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 1:12:16 | ||
760 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:56:53 | Ilari Jalli | 1:18:12 | ||
761 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:57:00 | Kristian Sotti | 1:13:11 | ||
762 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +2:57:01 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:11:11 | ||
763 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +2:57:10 | Olli Nikula | 1:33:43 | ||
764 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:57:16 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:12:51 | ||
765 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +2:57:20 | Pekka Tuomikoski | 1:41:21 | ||
766 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:57:29 | Robert Dragowski | 1:20:54 | ||
767 | Malax IF (902) | +2:57:39 | Emil Holmback | 1:40:27 | ||
768 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +2:57:45 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:33:12 | ||
769 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:57:49 | Oskar Karlin | 1:07:53 | ||
770 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +2:57:51 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:08:02 | ||
771 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:57:57 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:16:16 | ||
772 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +2:57:57 | Jani Toivanen | 1:29:51 | ||
773 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:58:02 | Janne Manninen | 1:21:04 | ||
774 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +2:58:11 | Juhana Pollari | 1:35:10 | ||
775 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +2:58:12 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:30:26 | ||
776 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +2:58:14 | Olli Tunkelo | 1:31:41 | ||
777 | OK77 4 (610) | +2:58:14 | Anders af Hällström | 1:35:40 | ||
778 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +2:58:19 | Åge Liljeström | 1:35:16 | ||
779 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +2:58:28 | Sakari Suominen | 1:32:34 | ||
780 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:58:30 | Sauli Rannikko | 1:25:48 | ||
781 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +2:58:38 | Esa Kiiski | 1:33:51 | ||
782 | Tornator (907) | +2:58:51 | Piia Ivakko | 1:10:32 | ||
783 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:59:01 | Ismo Kiiala | 1:26:06 | ||
784 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +2:59:05 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:29:19 | ||
785 | Tamrock (869) | +2:59:07 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:47:51 | ||
786 | Someron Esa (703) | +2:59:11 | Samuli Tuominen | 1:34:19 | ||
787 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +2:59:14 | Terhi Latvala | 1:29:25 | ||
788 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +2:59:25 | Riku Andersson | 1:32:59 | ||
789 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:59:30 | Juha Eronen | 1:15:47 | ||
790 | Judica (917) | +2:59:34 | Elias Tuhola | 1:33:15 | ||
791 | OC Harharetki (921) | +2:59:39 | Kaj Holmberg | 1:28:39 | ||
792 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +2:59:45 | Arto Määttä | 1:33:34 | ||
793 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:59:45 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:23:41 | ||
794 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +2:59:47 | Elias Hannula | 1:40:53 | ||
795 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +2:59:49 | Iikka Leiniö | 1:54:30 | ||
796 | Rastiketut (460) | +2:59:54 | Heikki Linna | 1:35:36 | ||
797 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +3:00:02 | Sami Karvonen | 1:12:01 | ||
798 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:00:05 | Niklas Doyle | 1:23:48 | ||
799 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:00:06 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 1:11:41 | ||
800 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +3:00:10 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 1:27:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |