< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +3:41:05 | Risto Keisanen | 47:17 | ||
1402 | AC Liiga (1419) | +3:41:12 | Iiro Naamanka | 31:50 | ||
1403 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +3:41:14 | Mika Korpela | 31:29 | ||
1404 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +3:41:19 | Matti Espo | 34:19 | ||
1405 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +3:41:20 | Juha Jormalainen | 30:49 | ||
1406 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +3:41:23 | Janne Noki | 52:29 | ||
1407 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +3:41:25 | Pekka Karhu | 44:30 | ||
1408 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +3:41:28 | Maija Vasanen | 46:18 | ||
1409 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +3:41:29 | Anni Kaasinen | 55:15 | ||
1410 | Navi 10 (1187) | +3:41:39 | Teppo Toivonen | 49:33 | ||
1411 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +3:41:50 | Taru Kilpala | 37:12 | ||
1412 | Sitowise (1220) | +3:41:56 | Matti Heikkilä | 36:29 | ||
1413 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +3:42:09 | Kirre Palmi | 46:42 | ||
1414 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +3:42:25 | Juha Niemistö | 36:13 | ||
1415 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +3:42:28 | Sami Heinonen | 35:05 | ||
1416 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +3:42:52 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 37:05 | ||
1417 | SEW Service (1972) | +3:42:54 | Lauri Ojansuu | 45:26 | ||
1418 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +3:43:12 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 40:01 | ||
1419 | HRUP (1014) | +3:43:30 | Taneli Riihonen | 33:50 | ||
1420 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +3:43:35 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 34:09 | ||
1421 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +3:43:40 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 45:28 | ||
1422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +3:43:50 | Martti Kuivala | 34:44 | ||
1423 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +3:44:05 | Veera Kuronen | 39:29 | ||
1424 | Exme (1732) | +3:44:12 | Jenni Mikkonen | 37:13 | ||
1425 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +3:44:18 | Reijo Mikkonen | 33:57 | ||
1426 | Team Koo (1512) | +3:44:18 | Keijo Ollikainen | 43:03 | ||
1427 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +3:44:23 | Maija Ruokonen | 46:49 | ||
1428 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +3:44:25 | Olli Horttana | 44:48 | ||
1429 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +3:44:29 | Seppo Tanninen | 44:05 | ||
1430 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +3:44:37 | Tiina Tukiainen | 51:12 | ||
1431 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +3:44:45 | Lars Lönnblad | 48:19 | ||
1432 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +3:44:47 | Risto Norema | 45:14 | ||
1433 | OK Kampen (1752) | +3:44:50 | Kari Laitinen | 36:46 | ||
1434 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +3:45:08 | Tuomas Salo | 37:34 | ||
1435 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +3:45:12 | Oili Holopainen | 30:06 | ||
1436 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:45:16 | Arto Jokinen | 26:37 | ||
1437 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +3:45:19 | Jaakko Silpola | 37:46 | ||
1438 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +3:45:19 | Wiljami Seppänen | 28:22 | ||
1439 | Atria (1052) | +3:45:21 | Markus Koskela | 28:39 | ||
1440 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +3:45:35 | Terhi Jantunen | 45:43 | ||
1441 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +3:45:42 | Henrik Myllynen | 37:57 | ||
1442 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +3:45:46 | Mikko Simola | 28:59 | ||
1443 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +3:47:05 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 1:20:08 | ||
1444 | Rejlers (1159) | +3:47:10 | Beata Briska | 30:45 | ||
1445 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +3:47:37 | Petteri Kivistö | 49:40 | ||
1446 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +3:47:55 | Niina Kojonen | 38:42 | ||
1447 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +3:48:03 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 34:49 | ||
1448 | Korona (1207) | +3:48:26 | Jorma Mäkinen | 54:53 | ||
1449 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +3:48:49 | Simo Inkeroinen | 54:51 | ||
1450 | OK77 7 (1092) | +3:48:52 | Heidi Mannelin | 1:06:34 | ||
1451 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +3:48:55 | Kasperi Salo | 31:44 | ||
1452 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:48:57 | Reijo Laatikainen | 34:10 | ||
1453 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +3:49:06 | Lauri Vilhunen | 47:35 | ||
1454 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +3:49:12 | Perttu Heinänen | 43:21 | ||
1455 | Team Maha (1327) | +3:49:29 | Inkeri Pekkala | 49:48 | ||
1456 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +3:51:03 | Mika Purmonen | 27:28 | ||
1457 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +3:51:17 | Lauri Ågren | 35:02 | ||
1458 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +3:51:22 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 39:52 | ||
1459 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +3:51:24 | Timo Pullinen | 33:07 | ||
1460 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +3:51:27 | Jari Laakkonen | 37:54 | ||
1461 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:51:54 | Kari Tolonen | 36:45 | ||
1462 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +3:51:58 | Heikki Numminen | 46:34 | ||
1463 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +3:52:05 | Erkko Korhonen | 36:08 | ||
1464 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +3:52:05 | Asko Niittymäki | 39:00 | ||
1465 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +3:52:14 | Osmo Saari | 46:54 | ||
1466 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +3:52:16 | Samuli Saarikko | 44:32 | ||
1467 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +3:52:26 | Tero Aulanko | 37:38 | ||
1468 | Team Proxion (1912) | +3:52:31 | Janne-Joonas Mantsinen | 30:55 | ||
1469 | Varnitsa (1254) | +3:52:57 | Markku Heinonen | 27:13 | ||
1470 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +3:53:00 | Jorma Pihlainen | 37:42 | ||
1471 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +3:54:01 | Taru Poromäki | 42:24 | ||
1472 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +3:54:57 | Antti Karjalainen | 31:36 | ||
1473 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +3:55:00 | Pertti Helin | 1:20:41 | ||
1474 | Off Course (1344) | +3:55:20 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 38:37 | ||
1475 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +3:55:26 | Petri Ahti | 38:24 | ||
1476 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +3:55:37 | Pekka Sipilä | 35:56 | ||
1477 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +3:56:07 | Mika Laurila | 37:35 | ||
1478 | NääsCSA (1751) | +3:56:08 | Äli Liiv | 39:17 | ||
1479 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +3:56:34 | Päivi Castrén | 51:13 | ||
1480 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +3:56:38 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 46:23 | ||
1481 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +3:56:42 | Janne Lahdensuo | 38:14 | ||
1482 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +3:56:43 | Emil Häkkinen | 37:34 | ||
1483 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +3:57:01 | Jenna-Julie Korkeamäki | 1:02:48 | ||
1484 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +3:57:17 | Tommi Söderström | 40:12 | ||
1485 | Team SOSE (1298) | +3:58:05 | Saara Reinimäki | 41:54 | ||
1486 | Karvapallo (1308) | +3:58:22 | Sergey Nurminen | 1:26:20 | ||
1487 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +3:58:35 | Janis Pelekis | 47:35 | ||
1488 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +3:58:36 | Samuel Aaron | 28:56 | ||
1489 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +3:58:59 | Sami Wahlman | 46:29 | ||
1490 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +3:59:04 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 44:00 | ||
1491 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +3:59:22 | Tero Suomalainen | 33:00 | ||
1492 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +3:59:27 | Östen Wikström | 42:15 | ||
1493 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:59:46 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 34:52 | ||
1494 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +3:59:53 | Liisa Naskali | 41:23 | ||
1495 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +3:59:57 | Juho Haaranen | 44:12 | ||
1496 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +4:00:14 | Janne Karppinen | 31:52 | ||
1497 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +4:00:29 | Ossi Tani | 32:13 | ||
1498 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +4:00:30 | Tomi Niemi | 50:05 | ||
1499 | Team Laardi (1459) | +4:01:26 | Matti Karppanen | 42:35 | ||
1500 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +4:01:43 | Harri Kuosa | 41:58 | ||
1501 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +4:01:44 | Petteri Paakkunainen | 47:25 | ||
1502 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +4:01:58 | Elisa Pekkola | 43:25 | ||
1503 | Lateksii (1594) | +4:02:05 | Totti Sillanpää | 49:47 | ||
1504 | Hihhulit (1197) | +4:02:19 | Tiina Järvinen | 38:43 | ||
1505 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +4:02:21 | Sini Ylänne | 39:08 | ||
1506 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +4:02:33 | Ossi Antikainen | 38:35 | ||
1507 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +4:02:47 | Jonne Hankimaa | 43:02 | ||
1508 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +4:02:53 | Ari Tykkyläinen | 44:30 | ||
1509 | LostBoys (1286) | +4:02:54 | Markus Roni | 40:16 | ||
1510 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +4:03:02 | Mikko Tikkala | 53:07 | ||
1511 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +4:03:21 | Maria Roos | 45:09 | ||
1512 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +4:03:21 | Antti Äijö | 1:00:14 | ||
1513 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +4:03:37 | Riikka Kaipia | 32:29 | ||
1514 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +4:06:42 | Jani Laaksonen | 50:58 | ||
1515 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +4:06:45 | Jussi Klasila | 45:43 | ||
1516 | WIO Team (1541) | +4:06:46 | Juho Heinijoki | 39:57 | ||
1517 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +4:06:48 | Heino Sarkkinen | 37:34 | ||
1518 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +4:06:55 | Pekka Tiainen | 37:42 | ||
1519 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +4:06:57 | Lasse Hakola | 39:04 | ||
1520 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +4:06:59 | Hannu Tuukkala | 53:40 | ||
1521 | Team Allback (1518) | +4:07:12 | Niko Karhapää | 37:40 | ||
1522 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +4:07:14 | Elina Järvinen | 38:31 | ||
1523 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +4:07:18 | Mauno Raukola | 56:11 | ||
1524 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +4:07:25 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:12:24 | ||
1525 | Realtimers (1693) | +4:07:25 | Lauri Laakso | 52:11 | ||
1526 | SEPI (1726) | +4:08:43 | Oskari Kosonen | 28:02 | ||
1527 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +4:08:49 | Jari Kujala | 48:40 | ||
1528 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +4:09:01 | Mika Ruuhiala | 29:51 | ||
1529 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +4:09:11 | Tapio Saarela | 32:20 | ||
1530 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +4:09:14 | Ville Pasanen | 38:56 | ||
1531 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +4:09:16 | Axel Flordal | 29:13 | ||
1532 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +4:09:21 | Aamos Laavainen | 38:14 | ||
1533 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +4:09:45 | Jouko Laitinen | 40:01 | ||
1534 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +4:09:58 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 52:12 | ||
1535 | Kluri (1737) | +4:10:14 | Kalle Strömberg | 45:18 | ||
1536 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +4:10:16 | Vilma Lintunen | 32:35 | ||
1537 | Valio TM (1532) | +4:10:18 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 25:30 | ||
1538 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +4:10:47 | Heikki Kilpiä | 50:19 | ||
1539 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +4:10:53 | Timo Häivälä | 42:38 | ||
1540 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +4:11:10 | Risto Korpinen | 41:54 | ||
1541 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +4:11:22 | Jouni Moisander | 41:12 | ||
1542 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +4:11:26 | Tapio Rantanen | 38:00 | ||
1543 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +4:11:34 | Pentti Vaittinen | 45:46 | ||
1544 | CastorIT (1507) | +4:12:20 | Carolina Olyntho | 51:14 | ||
1545 | NorsU (1885) | +4:13:13 | Virpi Lindvall | 33:33 | ||
1546 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +4:13:24 | Susanne Frondelius | 33:21 | ||
1547 | Knut Posse (1568) | +4:14:02 | Sari Siikasalmi | 34:00 | ||
1548 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +4:14:04 | Toni Niemi | 36:59 | ||
1549 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +4:14:04 | Annika Randell | 48:18 | ||
1550 | SE Enocell (1765) | +4:14:46 | Iiro Piri | 37:09 | ||
1551 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +4:15:07 | Mika Korpi | 38:01 | ||
1552 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +4:15:31 | Eero Vartiainen | 39:43 | ||
1553 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +4:15:42 | Katri Malinen | 1:15:30 | ||
1554 | CSC (1519) | +4:15:51 | Jari Miettinen | 43:32 | ||
1555 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +4:16:31 | Roope Parviainen | 56:44 | ||
1556 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +4:16:48 | Pentti Saario | 56:53 | ||
1557 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +4:16:52 | Sakari Kekki | 39:51 | ||
1558 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +4:17:21 | Matti Skyttä | 41:49 | ||
1559 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +4:17:24 | Ingemar Borgman | 48:54 | ||
1560 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +4:17:39 | Antti Kiiskinen | 47:44 | ||
1561 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +4:17:54 | Nea Åberg | 42:06 | ||
1562 | Basware (1630) | +4:17:56 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 30:40 | ||
1563 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +4:18:28 | Risto Sirola | 37:35 | ||
1564 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +4:18:34 | Ilona Välimaa | 43:18 | ||
1565 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +4:19:03 | Aleksi Mattila | 46:13 | ||
1566 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +4:19:08 | Juhani Juutilainen | 41:29 | ||
1567 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +4:19:59 | Markku Luoto | 42:59 | ||
1568 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +4:20:02 | Markku Nikki | 33:33 | ||
1569 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +4:20:08 | Jani Haikala | 45:27 | ||
1570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +4:21:48 | Kimmo Heinonen | 40:43 | ||
1571 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +4:21:51 | Eija Koskivaara | 41:42 | ||
1572 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +4:22:06 | Hannu Lammi | 42:52 | ||
1573 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +4:22:13 | Olli Ormio | 32:15 | ||
1574 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +4:22:26 | Titta Kanerva | 36:20 | ||
1575 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +4:22:37 | Arvo Tuominen | 42:30 | ||
1576 | DG SataIT (1841) | +4:22:42 | Manu Halminen | 54:06 | ||
1577 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +4:23:08 | Teemu Vallinaho | 40:48 | ||
1578 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +4:23:17 | Jouko Pakarinen | 38:45 | ||
1579 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +4:23:26 | Patrik Nurminen | 43:06 | ||
1580 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +4:24:45 | Jaakko Lundén | 33:41 | ||
1581 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +4:25:07 | Jarmo Vainio | 37:08 | ||
1582 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +4:25:17 | Olavi Heikkilä | 40:11 | ||
1583 | Kotipojat (1103) | +4:25:30 | Mari Vilppula | 43:56 | ||
1584 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +4:25:36 | Jouko Poutanen | 48:38 | ||
1585 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +4:25:39 | Sessa Salmenoja | 50:13 | ||
1586 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +4:25:42 | Sam Hedberg | 50:17 | ||
1587 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +4:25:45 | Pentti Erving | 46:48 | ||
1588 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +4:25:56 | Markus Anttinen | 57:27 | ||
1589 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +4:26:38 | Tapio Ojala | 46:44 | ||
1590 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +4:26:40 | Tuomas Laukkanen | 36:36 | ||
1591 | mroom (1333) | +4:27:15 | Sipiläinen Petri | 47:15 | ||
1592 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +4:27:17 | Tapani Kauppi | 49:28 | ||
1593 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +4:27:29 | Jiri Honkala | 1:02:28 | ||
1594 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +4:27:33 | Jari Hakala | 2:14:14 | ||
1595 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +4:28:20 | Olli Kumpulainen | 33:09 | ||
1596 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +4:29:15 | Matti Lukkari | 35:02 | ||
1597 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +4:29:22 | Olli Ruokonen | 31:02 | ||
1598 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +4:29:30 | Jasper Järvelä | 45:27 | ||
1599 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +4:29:36 | Tero Rämä | 44:33 | ||
1600 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +4:29:40 | Jarno Virtanen | 36:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |