Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 4:03:18 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 38:29 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +13 | Joakim Svensk | 38:46 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +13 | Olle Boström | 38:53 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +14 | Johan Runesson | 37:34 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +2:12 | Edgars Bertuks | 39:17 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:21 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 42:52 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +7:08 | Eemeli Suominen | 43:53 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (7) | +7:09 | Lukas Liland | 45:23 | ||
9 | Koovee (1) | +7:27 | Timo Sild | 38:10 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +7:30 | Tero Linnainmaa | 45:58 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +7:34 | Pasi Ikonen | 39:59 | ||
12 | OK Linne (13) | +7:57 | Oskar Sjöberg | 40:38 | ||
13 | Frol IL (17) | +12:34 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 45:33 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (161) | +14:20 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 47:17 | ||
15 | Ärla IF (42) | +14:35 | Emil Andersson | 44:01 | ||
16 | Halden SK (4) | +15:48 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 50:50 | ||
17 | OLV Baselland (28) | +16:51 | Noah Zbinden | 42:09 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +16:53 | Pauli Leinonen | 40:50 | ||
19 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +16:55 | Eirik H Martens | 41:31 | ||
20 | Koovee 2 (98) | +16:58 | Westerlund Juho | 42:11 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +16:59 | Simon Svensson | 45:06 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +17:01 | Simo Martomaa | 42:32 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (56) | +17:12 | Gustaf Öhgren | 54:01 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +17:12 | Joakim Hederskog | 41:55 | ||
25 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +17:14 | Göran Winblad | 46:03 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +17:19 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 40:33 | ||
27 | NTNUI (12) | +17:26 | Elias Thorsdal Mölnvik | 39:53 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +17:27 | Mikko Siren | 39:55 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +17:29 | Matthew Speake | 41:42 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +17:43 | Tapani Mäkinen | 42:46 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +17:44 | Jakob Enmark | 43:09 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +19:01 | Thomas Landqvist | 39:38 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +19:03 | Anders Carlsson | 44:29 | ||
34 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +19:45 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 45:17 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (27) | +20:26 | Johan Aronsson | 42:56 | ||
36 | Lynx (23) | +20:28 | Aleksi Leskinen | 42:47 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +20:28 | Johan Nordlund | 43:56 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering (32) | +20:36 | Erik Berzell | 43:04 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +21:01 | Johan G Hördergård | 46:28 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +22:56 | Henrik Eijsink | 44:35 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +23:06 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 47:23 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +23:53 | Daniel Koivisto | 45:10 | ||
43 | Navi (21) | +26:30 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 47:52 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (52) | +27:09 | Florian Moser | 48:21 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +27:09 | Kimmo Vilska | 47:42 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +27:11 | Timo Mähönen | 48:00 | ||
47 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +27:13 | Sebastian Månsson | 47:52 | ||
48 | OK Kolmården (66) | +27:32 | Tom Campbell | 48:47 | ||
49 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +27:36 | Albin Falk | 45:57 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +27:56 | Antti Saikko | 46:27 | ||
51 | OK Trian (51) | +27:59 | Mikael Fabritius | 40:51 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (48) | +28:39 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 44:10 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +29:54 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 49:24 | ||
54 | IGTISA (38) | +30:00 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 48:39 | ||
55 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +30:11 | Josef Nordlund | 42:56 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +30:22 | Mats Nordbröden | 43:45 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +30:53 | Joe Woodley | 48:20 | ||
58 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +30:55 | Henri Kalve | 45:36 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (71) | +32:09 | Melker Lundin | 53:18 | ||
60 | MS Parma (22) | +32:28 | Eero Heinonen | 49:21 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +32:56 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 47:32 | ||
62 | OK Orion (24) | +33:03 | Olof Sandgren | 45:37 | ||
63 | Växjö OK (100) | +33:04 | Mattias Karlsson | 46:29 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +33:21 | Oskari Nummelin | 50:01 | ||
65 | Hestra IF (75) | +33:26 | Johan Ingemarsson | 46:05 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +33:29 | Daniel Martinsson | 44:21 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +34:33 | Topias Arola | 41:05 | ||
68 | OK Ravinen (16) | +35:41 | Kalle Bergman | 46:36 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (29) | +36:57 | Joona Huila | 44:54 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +37:17 | Emil Öhlund | 55:26 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +37:54 | Peter Nordbröden | 55:17 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +38:40 | Joakim Anden | 46:01 | ||
73 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +41:51 | Carl Josefsson | 52:44 | ||
74 | Attunda OK (95) | +41:52 | Marcus Stenebo | 49:01 | ||
75 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +41:55 | Olle Bergstedt | 55:49 | ||
76 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +42:15 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 47:50 | ||
77 | Kils OK (141) | +43:40 | Lukas Olm | 48:09 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +43:53 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 45:26 | ||
79 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +43:59 | Håvard Vassenden | 47:16 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +44:08 | Timo Joensuu | 43:58 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +44:12 | Sören Bobach | 44:23 | ||
82 | Freidig SPK (143) | +44:13 | Simen Storhov | 46:20 | ||
83 | Snättringe SK (112) | +44:15 | David Hector | 49:26 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (335) | +44:17 | Sören Nymalm | 49:45 | ||
85 | OK77 (132) | +44:51 | Fabian af Hällström | 45:17 | ||
86 | Nord West (68) | +45:09 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 44:18 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (79) | +45:38 | Martin Smelik | 51:26 | ||
88 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +49:01 | Andreas Jonsson | 50:11 | ||
89 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +49:02 | Tuve Möller | 49:05 | ||
90 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +49:02 | Hugo Jakobsson | 45:00 | ||
91 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +49:06 | Seeti Salonen | 51:14 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå (111) | +49:09 | Sixten Walheim | 49:32 | ||
93 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +49:25 | Arvo Gelbis | 51:22 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +49:29 | Teemu Rantala | 50:12 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +49:34 | Mattias Mårts | 53:13 | ||
96 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +49:34 | Tobias Kristensen | 58:57 | ||
97 | Varegg IL (172) | +49:40 | Jonatan Drake | 50:56 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (69) | +49:43 | Charlie Stolt | 49:35 | ||
99 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +49:43 | Ville Pasanen | 46:41 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +50:51 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 51:08 | ||
101 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +52:31 | Markus Vainiomäki | 51:08 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +52:31 | Benjamin Lamberg | 51:17 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +52:58 | Jarkko Laine | 45:40 | ||
104 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +53:23 | Simon Navratil | 45:53 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +53:50 | Ville Laakso | 46:14 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +53:51 | Aarni Ronkainen | 44:10 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (121) | +53:56 | Marko Närvä | 45:47 | ||
108 | Asker SK (547) | +54:00 | Axel Hoveid | 1:00:08 | ||
109 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +54:09 | Filip Salén | 55:00 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (103) | +54:20 | Patrik Svedberg | 49:31 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +55:58 | Assar Hellström | 44:25 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +56:11 | Joona Tynys | 49:49 | ||
113 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +56:36 | Jonatan Ståhl | 56:12 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +57:58 | Ville Lampinen | 49:17 | ||
115 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +58:15 | Gustav Eklöf | 47:36 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +58:24 | Mikko Poutanen | 47:20 | ||
117 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +58:27 | Jegor Kostylev | 47:08 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +58:32 | Olle Kallur | 51:45 | ||
119 | OK Ogre (110) | +58:35 | Nauris Neimanis | 47:44 | ||
120 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +58:45 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 58:43 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +59:40 | Ville Sabel | 51:57 | ||
122 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +59:51 | Mattis Hallberg | 53:31 | ||
123 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:00:00 | Jussi Uitto | 52:21 | ||
124 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:00:01 | Karl Lundin | 48:46 | ||
125 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:02:22 | Sindre Nordhagen | 52:17 | ||
126 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:03:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:01:16 | ||
127 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:03:56 | Jan Sedlar | 1:04:19 | ||
128 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:04:36 | Jonas Byström | 59:19 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:04:44 | Tintin Karlberg | 51:12 | ||
130 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:04:56 | Antoine Vullioud | 46:38 | ||
131 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:04:58 | Olof Ljunggren | 52:41 | ||
132 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:04:59 | Peter Johansson | 53:28 | ||
133 | IL Koll (890) | +1:05:01 | Einar Tommelstad | 55:20 | ||
134 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:05:02 | Matti Kallio | 58:48 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:06:28 | Jani Myllärinen | 59:04 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:07:35 | Vesa Klemettinen | 45:40 | ||
137 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:07:48 | Henrik Eliasson | 59:13 | ||
138 | IF Femman (92) | +1:07:50 | Staffan Järn | 56:11 | ||
139 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:08:11 | Per Holm | 1:03:20 | ||
140 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:08:17 | Konsta Mehto | 51:14 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:08:18 | Mikko Lindberg | 52:11 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:08:22 | Arto Lilja | 53:23 | ||
143 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:08:35 | Emil Rankka | 48:50 | ||
144 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:08:39 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 57:38 | ||
145 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:09:16 | Oliver Schüle | 51:59 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:09:36 | Jussi Parkkinen | 58:11 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:10:08 | Kristian Boström | 51:29 | ||
148 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:10:15 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 49:50 | ||
149 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:10:16 | Cillin Jornet | 59:13 | ||
150 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:10:19 | Janne Häkkinen | 48:49 | ||
151 | Azuolas (146) | +1:10:25 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 49:39 | ||
152 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:10:28 | Otto Sund | 52:09 | ||
153 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:11:22 | Katja Gygax | 1:04:51 | ||
154 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:11:23 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 54:36 | ||
155 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:11:29 | Lukas Novak | 46:28 | ||
156 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +1:11:30 | Grunde Isaksätre | 1:07:24 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:11:45 | Anders Bjergaard | 50:41 | ||
158 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:12:00 | Linus Malm | 1:27:49 | ||
159 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:12:01 | Miko Härkönen | 52:56 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:12:01 | Antti Alppi | 48:37 | ||
161 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:12:14 | Janne Nurminen | 51:42 | ||
162 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:12:24 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 47:11 | ||
163 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:13:19 | Eelis Axelin | 52:47 | ||
164 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:13:28 | Niklas Svensson | 54:44 | ||
165 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:13:33 | Panu Piiparinen | 58:15 | ||
166 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:13:58 | Martin Johnsson | 1:06:57 | ||
167 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:14:03 | Wille Laitamäki | 44:29 | ||
168 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:14:07 | Nils Körle | 58:00 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:14:33 | Sampsa Lintunen | 57:51 | ||
170 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:14:43 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:02:08 | ||
171 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:14:46 | Matti Suutari | 45:35 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:15:03 | Mattias Ivarez | 52:10 | ||
173 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:15:10 | Alex Minakov | 1:13:57 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:15:20 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:04:29 | ||
175 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:16:25 | Elli Peltomäki | 51:34 | ||
176 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:16:37 | Linda Sjögren | 1:00:04 | ||
177 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:16:55 | Albin Bergkvist | 49:18 | ||
178 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:17:09 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 50:33 | ||
179 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:17:14 | Aleksei Burago | 55:17 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:18:37 | Mikko Savelainen | 51:39 | ||
181 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:19:27 | Lars Holmberg | 1:01:36 | ||
182 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:19:33 | Matti Koivisto | 1:01:11 | ||
183 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:19:44 | Jindrich Korinek | 54:42 | ||
184 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:20:27 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 1:08:24 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:20:34 | Henrik Persson | 48:27 | ||
186 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:20:38 | Henrik Markvardsen | 49:05 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:20:42 | Juho Matikainen | 49:08 | ||
188 | Medeina (241) | +1:21:34 | Orinimus Murenas | 1:03:55 | ||
189 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:21:35 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:11:00 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:21:36 | Rihards Knets | 54:48 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:21:36 | Per Kallhauge | 1:01:15 | ||
192 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:22:39 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:11:59 | ||
193 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:22:45 | Jörgen Fiskum | 53:41 | ||
194 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:22:47 | Karlis Stradins | 1:02:12 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:22:56 | Leif Haajanen | 54:53 | ||
196 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:23:14 | Kirill Gurlev | 55:38 | ||
197 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:23:22 | Arti Albert | 55:34 | ||
198 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:23:53 | Teemu Vedenpää | 55:49 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:24:21 | Jorrit Boekel | 53:44 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:24:24 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 49:25 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |