< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1101 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +4:39:19 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:22:44 | ||
1102 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +4:41:15 | Paavo Hänninen | 2:07:10 | ||
1103 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +4:41:32 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 2:02:01 | ||
1104 | Varnitsa (1254) | +4:41:36 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:17:44 | ||
1105 | Navi 5 (1273) | +4:41:37 | Erkki Häkkilä | 1:29:06 | ||
1106 | Neliveto (1016) | +4:42:19 | Pekka Simula | 1:24:35 | ||
1107 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +4:42:24 | Aki Hukka | 1:44:46 | ||
1108 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +4:42:27 | Miska Pöyry | 1:49:26 | ||
1109 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +4:42:40 | Reijo Simonen | 1:48:57 | ||
1110 | Cadpool (1204) | +4:43:01 | Leevi Tarjanne | 1:32:19 | ||
1111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +4:43:12 | Maria Laine | 1:24:54 | ||
1112 | Solita (965) | +4:43:53 | Mikko Puonti | 2:24:54 | ||
1113 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +4:43:55 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:21:51 | ||
1114 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +4:43:55 | Pekka Leikas | 1:52:15 | ||
1115 | Iisu (637) | +4:44:19 | Antti Välikangas | 2:00:37 | ||
1116 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +4:45:19 | Hanna Kallio | 1:51:15 | ||
1117 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +4:45:37 | Arne Jacob Nyström Olsen | 1:27:27 | ||
1118 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +4:45:42 | Rainer Ståhl | 2:00:42 | ||
1119 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +4:46:16 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:58:52 | ||
1120 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +4:46:34 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:52:53 | ||
1121 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +4:46:40 | Esko Taipalus | 1:41:40 | ||
1122 | SK Uranus (951) | +4:47:17 | Alpo Mikkonen | 1:46:22 | ||
1123 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +4:47:30 | Nina Tusa | 1:34:42 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +4:47:31 | Antti Luotio | 1:34:54 | ||
1125 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +4:47:38 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:59:40 | ||
1126 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +4:47:51 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:35:54 | ||
1127 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +4:48:06 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:26:28 | ||
1128 | Barkit päällä (979) | +4:48:06 | Janne Sällinen | 2:01:28 | ||
1129 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +4:48:07 | Peter Enoksson | 1:26:21 | ||
1130 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +4:49:17 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 1:51:34 | ||
1131 | Norra (1811) | +4:49:27 | Sebastian Häggblom | 2:05:32 | ||
1132 | ABB SK (1436) | +4:50:39 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:46:23 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +4:53:00 | Jesse Reijo | 1:23:39 | ||
1134 | Rasti/C (1160) | +4:53:13 | Salla Toivonen | 1:59:36 | ||
1135 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +4:53:15 | Olli Siukkola | 1:40:19 | ||
1136 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +4:53:22 | Mika Helin | 2:13:25 | ||
1137 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +4:53:29 | Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka | 1:51:53 | ||
1138 | Ajolinja (996) | +4:53:37 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 1:40:38 | ||
1139 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +4:53:46 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:23:59 | ||
1140 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +4:53:51 | Erkki Karppanen | 1:59:31 | ||
1141 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +4:53:53 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:51:13 | ||
1142 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +4:53:53 | Markus Rantanen | 2:29:12 | ||
1143 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +4:53:54 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:51:47 | ||
1144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +4:54:02 | Jukka Tiitto | 2:05:49 | ||
1145 | Hal Bro (1080) | +4:54:04 | Tuula Putkuri | 1:56:10 | ||
1146 | Lost Bastards (895) | +4:54:30 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:52:42 | ||
1147 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +4:54:37 | Ari Pullinen | 2:05:47 | ||
1148 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +4:54:42 | Jami Kopra | 2:07:55 | ||
1149 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +4:54:43 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:39:09 | ||
1150 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +4:54:52 | Janne Kuusinen | 2:07:39 | ||
1151 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +4:55:01 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 1:40:53 | ||
1152 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +4:55:02 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:45:32 | ||
1153 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +4:55:04 | Matti Myllynen | 1:42:11 | ||
1154 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +4:55:13 | Lauri Tammiaho | 2:11:40 | ||
1155 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +4:55:14 | Lauri Vuori | 1:46:26 | ||
1156 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +4:55:19 | Kari Huttunen | 1:42:34 | ||
1157 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +4:55:38 | Esa Huiskonen | 2:15:11 | ||
1158 | John Deere (1274) | +4:55:44 | Harri Korhonen | 2:07:18 | ||
1159 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +4:56:02 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:38:39 | ||
1160 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +4:56:05 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:13:17 | ||
1161 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +4:56:06 | Åke Svensson | 1:30:36 | ||
1162 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +4:56:07 | Jorma Pöntinen | 2:13:30 | ||
1163 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +4:56:17 | Kaisa Jarva | 1:39:26 | ||
1164 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +4:56:23 | Otto Hyssälä | 2:09:03 | ||
1165 | OK KPO (914) | +4:56:25 | Jyrki Kentala | 2:08:31 | ||
1166 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +4:56:28 | Niemi Taru | 2:11:04 | ||
1167 | RaTro (954) | +4:56:33 | Teemu Vainio | 1:47:16 | ||
1168 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +4:56:35 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:25:54 | ||
1169 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +4:56:37 | Lotta Väisänen | 1:42:56 | ||
1170 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +4:56:45 | Jaakko Sireni | 1:47:01 | ||
1171 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +4:56:46 | Janne Kokkonen | 2:08:44 | ||
1172 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +4:56:47 | Isra Alatalo | 2:00:17 | ||
1173 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +4:56:51 | Elina Kirvelä | 2:17:07 | ||
1174 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +4:57:04 | Tuomas Annala | 2:22:06 | ||
1175 | Hatarasti (1936) | +4:57:13 | Teemu Niemi | 2:09:32 | ||
1176 | Palo-88 (752) | +4:57:19 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:44:39 | ||
1177 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +4:57:26 | Ilmari Urho | 1:47:23 | ||
1178 | Bona Fide (667) | +4:57:29 | Mihkel Järve | 1:51:52 | ||
1179 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +4:57:54 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:31:24 | ||
1180 | Koovee 7 (972) | +4:57:58 | Eero Pajarre | 2:16:46 | ||
1181 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +4:58:04 | Ilkka Brander | 1:50:44 | ||
1182 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +4:58:15 | Laura Vartiainen | 2:05:06 | ||
1183 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +4:58:33 | Risto Tapanen | 1:58:34 | ||
1184 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +4:59:23 | Marko Pietari | 1:32:46 | ||
1185 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +4:59:42 | Juho Näivä | 1:21:42 | ||
1186 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +5:00:04 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:38:43 | ||
1187 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +5:00:33 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:45:44 | ||
1188 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +5:00:34 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:35:17 | ||
1189 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +5:01:07 | Juhani Pörsti | 2:34:44 | ||
1190 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +5:01:12 | Jüri Linde | 1:52:09 | ||
1191 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +5:01:19 | Henri Kuusla | 1:37:05 | ||
1192 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +5:01:23 | Carlotta Scalet | 1:34:09 | ||
1193 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +5:01:23 | Elina Hossi | 1:37:46 | ||
1194 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +5:01:26 | Timo Kauraoja | 2:36:27 | ||
1195 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +5:01:29 | Matti Ahola | 1:33:54 | ||
1196 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +5:01:30 | Lauri Helander | 1:39:32 | ||
1197 | Digita (1019) | +5:01:49 | Kai Pöllänen | 1:45:07 | ||
1198 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +5:02:10 | Jasper Mäki | 1:50:23 | ||
1199 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +5:02:16 | Jyrki Taipale | 1:47:20 | ||
1200 | Team Tommila (1149) | +5:02:20 | Arvi Tommila | 1:32:53 | ||
1201 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +5:02:21 | Anne Leinonen | 2:04:15 | ||
1202 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +5:02:22 | Pasi Karjalainen | 2:08:12 | ||
1203 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +5:02:27 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:33:28 | ||
1204 | SK-0K (935) | +5:02:49 | Jani Raussi | 1:51:19 | ||
1205 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +5:03:04 | Tero Kankkunen | 1:59:51 | ||
1206 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +5:03:17 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:52:26 | ||
1207 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +5:03:22 | Minna Halinen | 2:05:22 | ||
1208 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +5:04:01 | Aki Niemi | 1:55:19 | ||
1209 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +5:04:10 | Heidi Gröndahl | 1:50:09 | ||
1210 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +5:04:10 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 1:51:32 | ||
1211 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +5:04:15 | Antti Afflekt | 1:46:10 | ||
1212 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +5:04:16 | Kiia Jokela | 2:15:16 | ||
1213 | Joka naised (1786) | +5:04:23 | Kersti Ehala | 1:49:46 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +5:04:24 | Kim Lindén | 2:10:45 | ||
1215 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +5:04:30 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:45:29 | ||
1216 | OK77 5 (1380) | +5:04:30 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:00:24 | ||
1217 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +5:04:30 | Sami Sergelius | 2:02:10 | ||
1218 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +5:04:31 | Aleksi Koirikivi | 1:42:02 | ||
1219 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +5:04:33 | Henna Hyvärinen | 1:53:21 | ||
1220 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +5:04:56 | Kari Äikäs | 1:44:23 | ||
1221 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +5:05:04 | Raimo Pusa | 1:57:24 | ||
1222 | Fujitsu (807) | +5:05:38 | Arto Kahila | 1:44:41 | ||
1223 | Mattersoft (1230) | +5:06:11 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 1:48:40 | ||
1224 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +5:06:23 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 2:12:18 | ||
1225 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +5:06:27 | Juha Antikainen | 1:58:06 | ||
1226 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +5:06:31 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:54:02 | ||
1227 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +5:06:39 | Juhani Jaakola | 1:40:21 | ||
1228 | Armatuuri (1918) | +5:06:40 | Miro Paakkunainen | 2:03:17 | ||
1229 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +5:06:43 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:28:16 | ||
1230 | Team Laardi (1459) | +5:06:52 | Sergey Papazov | 1:14:25 | ||
1231 | AC Harharetki (948) | +5:07:14 | Asko Johanson | 1:56:07 | ||
1232 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +5:07:16 | Toni Perätalo | 1:37:37 | ||
1233 | Sulzer (1042) | +5:07:22 | Raimo Luukkainen | 2:30:05 | ||
1234 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +5:07:29 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:49:58 | ||
1235 | Fennia (1823) | +5:07:48 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 2:25:24 | ||
1236 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +5:08:23 | Lasse Kääpä | 1:47:01 | ||
1237 | ÅF (1412) | +5:08:32 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:47:01 | ||
1238 | Yksintein (1105) | +5:08:32 | Pyry Salomaa | 1:49:39 | ||
1239 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +5:08:51 | Tuomo Lyhty | 2:05:16 | ||
1240 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +5:08:58 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:43:48 | ||
1241 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +5:09:56 | Mikko Jauho | 2:00:53 | ||
1242 | Navi 8 (1078) | +5:10:01 | Risto Heikkinen | 2:13:40 | ||
1243 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +5:10:05 | Perttu Kurvinen | 1:42:54 | ||
1244 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +5:10:22 | Jaakko Kleemola | 1:48:11 | ||
1245 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +5:10:57 | Timo Tuominen | 2:27:35 | ||
1246 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +5:11:31 | Iida Potinkara | 1:44:35 | ||
1247 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +5:11:32 | Leino Pasma | 1:51:16 | ||
1248 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +5:11:44 | Tommi Nick | 1:46:33 | ||
1249 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +5:11:51 | Erkki Salo | 1:47:03 | ||
1250 | MMK OK (1157) | +5:11:56 | Jyri Kuusrainen | 2:18:18 | ||
1251 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +5:12:02 | Topi Länsilahti | 2:15:05 | ||
1252 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +5:12:06 | Joonas Jussila | 1:20:48 | ||
1253 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +5:12:09 | Konstantin Volkov | 1:49:40 | ||
1254 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +5:12:15 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 1:41:08 | ||
1255 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +5:12:19 | Aki Huhtinen | 1:47:05 | ||
1256 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +5:12:45 | Lauri Laine | 1:53:40 | ||
1257 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +5:12:54 | VADIM YUDIN | 2:21:02 | ||
1258 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +5:12:55 | Stefan Knorn Redtzer | 1:52:40 | ||
1259 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +5:12:55 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:20:13 | ||
1260 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +5:13:08 | Pekka Ruuska | 1:43:13 | ||
1261 | 2Einsteins (911) | +5:13:28 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:40:28 | ||
1262 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +5:13:31 | Timo Rokka | 2:19:59 | ||
1263 | Exme (1732) | +5:13:32 | Jenni Setälä | 1:43:37 | ||
1264 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +5:13:37 | Risto Uusimaa | 1:46:37 | ||
1265 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +5:13:40 | Emma Vehkalahti | 1:49:46 | ||
1266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +5:13:42 | Timo Soini | 1:54:08 | ||
1267 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +5:13:46 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:43:30 | ||
1268 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +5:13:54 | Sauli Lehtinen | 1:58:13 | ||
1269 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +5:13:58 | Niklas Jahnsson | 2:00:43 | ||
1270 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +5:14:00 | Reijo Rasmus | 2:00:05 | ||
1271 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +5:14:05 | Harri Niinikoski | 1:45:15 | ||
1272 | Atria (1052) | +5:14:08 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 1:47:34 | ||
1273 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +5:14:10 | Jamie McDonald | 1:43:26 | ||
1274 | Surut (1678) | +5:14:13 | Mikko Kimpimäki | 2:12:09 | ||
1275 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +5:14:15 | Carl Fey | 1:47:15 | ||
1276 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +5:14:19 | Ilkka Ruuska | 1:59:42 | ||
1277 | Patria Land (1205) | +5:14:22 | Tiina Peltonen | 2:00:39 | ||
1278 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +5:14:22 | Jani Lehtinen | 1:47:19 | ||
1279 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +5:14:23 | Liisa Harve | 2:05:16 | ||
1280 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +5:14:26 | Jarmo Viita | 1:49:32 | ||
1281 | RaKiNa (1435) | +5:14:30 | Maikki Laukkanen | 2:05:01 | ||
1282 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +5:14:39 | Kalervo Pammo | 2:00:23 | ||
1283 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +5:14:42 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:49:36 | ||
1284 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +5:14:48 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:43:50 | ||
1285 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +5:14:55 | Pentti Manninen | 1:43:44 | ||
1286 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +5:14:59 | Kari Hassinen | 2:02:25 | ||
1287 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +5:15:07 | Samuli Natunen | 1:45:28 | ||
1288 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +5:18:25 | Rauno Salo | 1:58:06 | ||
1289 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +5:18:42 | Timo J. Lainema | 1:19:13 | ||
1290 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +5:19:32 | Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen | 1:56:25 | ||
1291 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +5:19:55 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:57:08 | ||
1292 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +5:20:18 | Janne Åberg | 1:12:34 | ||
1293 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:20:42 | Pia Kettunen | 2:06:50 | ||
1294 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +5:20:53 | Nina Frant | 1:54:51 | ||
1295 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +5:20:53 | Olli Sundberg | 1:59:28 | ||
1296 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +5:20:57 | Markus Hakala | 2:07:59 | ||
1297 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +5:21:07 | Elias Eidsvåg | 2:12:16 | ||
1298 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +5:21:16 | Norbert Naulin | 2:15:23 | ||
1299 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +5:21:33 | Petri Koskela | 1:21:26 | ||
1300 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +5:22:43 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 2:14:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |