< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +5:00:05 | Pekka Ruuska | 1:15:01 | ||
1302 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +5:00:07 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:14:42 | ||
1303 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +5:00:07 | Emma Vehkalahti | 1:21:05 | ||
1304 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +5:00:08 | Ronja Marjamaa | 1:18:53 | ||
1305 | Semantum (1475) | +5:00:11 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 1:19:55 | ||
1306 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +5:00:13 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 1:36:24 | ||
1307 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +5:00:17 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:34:29 | ||
1308 | 2Einsteins (911) | +5:00:31 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:12:21 | ||
1309 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +5:00:33 | Pia Kettunen | 1:31:32 | ||
1310 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +5:00:36 | Risto Uusimaa | 1:18:26 | ||
1311 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +5:00:45 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:14:38 | ||
1312 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +5:00:55 | Kari Puurunen | 1:36:43 | ||
1313 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +5:02:21 | Joonas Jussila | 55:54 | ||
1314 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +5:03:14 | Jaakko Rämö | 55:23 | ||
1315 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +5:03:20 | Tapani Hahto | 1:30:32 | ||
1316 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +5:03:32 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:18:57 | ||
1317 | Stronger Together (1245) | +5:04:20 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:44:02 | ||
1318 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +5:04:32 | Heikki Lintala | 1:39:01 | ||
1319 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +5:04:39 | Suvi Sallinen | 1:32:40 | ||
1320 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +5:04:43 | Arvo Helanti | 1:25:47 | ||
1321 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +5:04:45 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:16:50 | ||
1322 | MPK Häme (1706) | +5:04:49 | Pauli Järvinen | 1:23:20 | ||
1323 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +5:04:51 | Lasse Peltola | 1:28:09 | ||
1324 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +5:05:01 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:40:52 | ||
1325 | Kompassibois (1495) | +5:05:06 | Jorma Rissanen | 1:35:58 | ||
1326 | Off Course (1344) | +5:05:08 | Lauri Alitalo | 1:16:28 | ||
1327 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +5:05:18 | Risto Nenonen | 1:19:41 | ||
1328 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +5:05:53 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:26:43 | ||
1329 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +5:05:55 | Lauri Kristo | 1:28:44 | ||
1330 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +5:05:57 | Tom Kettunen | 1:20:30 | ||
1331 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +5:06:01 | Jarkko Pohjola | 1:30:25 | ||
1332 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +5:06:02 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 1:28:40 | ||
1333 | OK77 8 (1472) | +5:06:31 | Harry Eklundh | 1:09:43 | ||
1334 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +5:06:40 | Antti Vainio | 1:33:54 | ||
1335 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +5:06:56 | Juha Tikander | 1:30:03 | ||
1336 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +5:07:32 | Timo J. Lainema | 52:54 | ||
1337 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +5:08:06 | Tom Sundbäck | 1:38:49 | ||
1338 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +5:08:08 | Katja Jaaskelainen | 1:36:49 | ||
1339 | Valio TM (1532) | +5:09:50 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:10:20 | ||
1340 | Rejlers (1159) | +5:09:54 | Kari Mihailov | 1:26:31 | ||
1341 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +5:10:00 | Niki Helenius | 1:15:56 | ||
1342 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +5:10:00 | Jussi Vaiste | 1:23:57 | ||
1343 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +5:10:02 | Petri Polo | 1:23:34 | ||
1344 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +5:10:04 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:23:12 | ||
1345 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +5:10:05 | Ari-Pekka Virtanen | 1:16:43 | ||
1346 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +5:10:15 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:29:52 | ||
1347 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +5:10:18 | Heidi Känkänen | 1:20:57 | ||
1348 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +5:10:19 | Elliot Moses | 55:14 | ||
1349 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +5:10:20 | Ari Elorinne | 1:22:46 | ||
1350 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +5:10:21 | Mika Nisula | 1:23:43 | ||
1351 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +5:10:22 | Samuli Kostamo | 1:15:27 | ||
1352 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +5:10:25 | Harri Salopelto | 1:23:06 | ||
1353 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +5:10:28 | Matti Raatikainen | 1:23:56 | ||
1354 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +5:10:33 | Ville Keski-Nikkola | 1:26:12 | ||
1355 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +5:10:36 | Ilkka Tykki Niemi | 1:23:28 | ||
1356 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +5:10:41 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:23:40 | ||
1357 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +5:10:53 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:16:26 | ||
1358 | Grundium (1829) | +5:11:20 | Jörg Linke | 1:56:55 | ||
1359 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +5:11:24 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:22:04 | ||
1360 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +5:11:47 | Erkki Raittila | 1:52:06 | ||
1361 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +5:11:49 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:00:46 | ||
1362 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +5:13:04 | Petri Koskela | 57:49 | ||
1363 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +5:13:19 | Janne Åberg | 50:26 | ||
1364 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +5:13:22 | Erkki Turunen | 1:35:19 | ||
1365 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +5:15:28 | Katri Löyttyniemi | 1:36:03 | ||
1366 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +5:16:08 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:09:22 | ||
1367 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +5:16:13 | Matti Borg | 1:30:01 | ||
1368 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +5:17:21 | Aarne Hurskainen | 1:30:36 | ||
1369 | TARAKI (1709) | +5:18:13 | Jere Pohjonen | 1:50:04 | ||
1370 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +5:18:15 | Wille Viittanen | 1:16:58 | ||
1371 | W-Klubi (1862) | +5:18:23 | Pekka Pirkola | 1:36:33 | ||
1372 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +5:18:30 | Tuomo Harju | 1:49:19 | ||
1373 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +5:18:39 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:24:56 | ||
1374 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +5:19:52 | Sami Karru | 56:49 | ||
1375 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +5:20:21 | Tapio Hokkanen | 1:48:08 | ||
1376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +5:20:36 | Aimo Kangas | 55:48 | ||
1377 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +5:21:14 | Timo Sikiö | 1:11:29 | ||
1378 | NorsU (1885) | +5:21:25 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:13:30 | ||
1379 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +5:24:12 | Erkki Holma | 1:17:34 | ||
1380 | Rastisudit (1428) | +5:24:16 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:23:01 | ||
1381 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +5:24:17 | Juha Lehto | 1:27:25 | ||
1382 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +5:24:19 | Sanni Keisu | 1:18:16 | ||
1383 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +5:24:21 | Mikko Tiitola | 1:21:15 | ||
1384 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +5:24:21 | Petri Karhapää | 1:49:12 | ||
1385 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +5:24:23 | Erika Leinonen | 1:28:56 | ||
1386 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +5:24:24 | Jesse Nikki | 1:23:17 | ||
1387 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +5:24:26 | Jyri Lahtinen | 1:31:01 | ||
1388 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +5:24:27 | Jesse Huurre | 1:29:18 | ||
1389 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +5:24:28 | Aleksi Etholen | 1:21:45 | ||
1390 | Lrhto (1851) | +5:24:32 | Auvinen Juha | 1:30:28 | ||
1391 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +5:24:32 | Christian Sundström | 1:18:26 | ||
1392 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +5:24:43 | Tuomas Raja | 1:35:15 | ||
1393 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +5:24:54 | Veikko Ahokas | 1:25:50 | ||
1394 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +5:24:57 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:40:08 | ||
1395 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +5:25:01 | Kari Viitala | 1:30:37 | ||
1396 | HRUP (1014) | +5:25:15 | Asko Niemelä-Koura | 1:34:30 | ||
1397 | Sitowise (1220) | +5:25:17 | Timo Ravantti | 1:34:08 | ||
1398 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +5:25:26 | John Lindberg | 1:25:04 | ||
1399 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +5:26:02 | Titta Rajamäki | 1:05:04 | ||
1400 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +5:26:08 | Timo Liiri | 1:05:23 | ||
1401 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +5:26:10 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:14:33 | ||
1402 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +5:26:18 | Jani Kinnunen | 1:15:28 | ||
1403 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +5:26:34 | Harri Vaara | 1:30:15 | ||
1404 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +5:26:41 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:41:08 | ||
1405 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +5:26:42 | Mats Smedslund | 1:48:42 | ||
1406 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +5:27:54 | Pauli Vinni | 1:20:09 | ||
1407 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +5:28:00 | Juho Rinta-Rahko | 1:21:55 | ||
1408 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +5:28:00 | Jaakko Siipola | 1:40:50 | ||
1409 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +5:28:01 | Antti Vilkkilä | 1:23:05 | ||
1410 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +5:28:03 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:25:11 | ||
1411 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +5:28:10 | Harri Nieminen | 1:31:03 | ||
1412 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +5:28:11 | Timo Tammi | 1:31:16 | ||
1413 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +5:28:13 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | 1:31:25 | ||
1414 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +5:28:13 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 1:25:14 | ||
1415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +5:28:14 | Keijo Koivula | 1:31:30 | ||
1416 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +5:28:16 | Antti Salonen | 1:32:54 | ||
1417 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +5:28:19 | Pasi Silfverberg | 1:34:56 | ||
1418 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +5:29:06 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:33:27 | ||
1419 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +5:29:16 | Samppa Heiskanen | 41:26 | ||
1420 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +5:29:37 | Juha Martikainen | 1:52:37 | ||
1421 | Thinkers (1129) | +5:29:56 | Jussi Partanen | 1:23:23 | ||
1422 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +5:30:14 | Sipi Erkkilä | 1:30:32 | ||
1423 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +5:32:45 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:09:40 | ||
1424 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +5:33:07 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:18:11 | ||
1425 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +5:33:14 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:08:58 | ||
1426 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +5:33:25 | Vesa Rantala | 1:35:04 | ||
1427 | Team Maha (1327) | +5:33:34 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:25:48 | ||
1428 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +5:33:35 | Susanna Hägg | 1:26:25 | ||
1429 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +5:33:37 | Robert Kettunen | 1:37:22 | ||
1430 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +5:33:50 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:23:02 | ||
1431 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +5:34:22 | Petra Alanne | 1:10:34 | ||
1432 | Eränaali (865) | +5:34:24 | Harri Salo | 1:05:07 | ||
1433 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +5:34:40 | Jari Hällström | 2:03:13 | ||
1434 | OK Kampen (1752) | +5:34:42 | Pasi Pekkinen | 1:47:16 | ||
1435 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +5:34:58 | Kalle Keränen | 1:32:00 | ||
1436 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +5:35:22 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:47:59 | ||
1437 | Järeä (1545) | +5:35:45 | Lauri Tunkelo | 1:32:27 | ||
1438 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +5:35:50 | Juhani Ahola | 1:21:41 | ||
1439 | Team SOSE (1298) | +5:35:53 | Anna Parkkinen | 1:30:01 | ||
1440 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +5:35:56 | Juha Jokela | 1:10:02 | ||
1441 | Korona (1207) | +5:38:29 | Antti Pasanen | 1:21:49 | ||
1442 | SEPI (1726) | +5:38:29 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 1:15:48 | ||
1443 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +5:38:55 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:09:44 | ||
1444 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +5:39:55 | Sami Nylund | 1:24:39 | ||
1445 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +5:40:01 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:12:23 | ||
1446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +5:40:06 | Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov | 1:29:43 | ||
1447 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +5:40:11 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:07:04 | ||
1448 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +5:40:20 | Nina Asikainen | 1:13:08 | ||
1449 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +5:40:41 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:22:53 | ||
1450 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +5:40:43 | Ilkka Tahkokallio | 2:11:54 | ||
1451 | Realtimers (1693) | +5:43:09 | Joonas Elo | 1:16:04 | ||
1452 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +5:43:11 | Jouni Kivikoski | 1:07:20 | ||
1453 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +5:43:30 | Jarmo Pajunen | 1:16:28 | ||
1454 | salparasti (1057) | +5:43:35 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:09:17 | ||
1455 | Karvapallo (1308) | +5:43:40 | Reea Simola | 1:17:02 | ||
1456 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +5:44:00 | Sanna Taimisto | 1:28:13 | ||
1457 | LostBoys (1286) | +5:44:02 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:14:48 | ||
1458 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +5:44:08 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:18:52 | ||
1459 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +5:44:10 | Karoliina Kiviniemi | 2:03:44 | ||
1460 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +5:44:12 | Toni Laine | 1:37:36 | ||
1461 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +5:45:12 | Inna Somova | 50:34 | ||
1462 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +5:45:23 | Gatis Ratkevics | 1:17:47 | ||
1463 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +5:45:26 | Vesa Kytö | 1:25:54 | ||
1464 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +5:45:33 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:15:43 | ||
1465 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +5:45:34 | Jarno Kivistö | 1:15:41 | ||
1466 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +5:45:40 | Elina Mäkinen | 1:22:36 | ||
1467 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +5:45:40 | Juha Kananen | 1:16:48 | ||
1468 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +5:45:43 | Sami Leinonen | 1:23:15 | ||
1469 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +5:45:44 | Meri Seistola | 1:43:19 | ||
1470 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +5:45:48 | Juho Juusela | 1:17:28 | ||
1471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +5:45:48 | Iiro Hapuli | 1:16:39 | ||
1472 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +5:45:50 | Riku Viitanen | 1:47:11 | ||
1473 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +5:45:51 | Veeti Vesterinen | 1:58:13 | ||
1474 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +5:45:54 | Meri Tuomainen | 1:54:39 | ||
1475 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +5:45:56 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:21:44 | ||
1476 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +5:46:03 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:09:23 | ||
1477 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +5:46:12 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:42:17 | ||
1478 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +5:47:06 | Juha Kotanen | 1:23:51 | ||
1479 | SK K3 (1499) | +5:47:21 | Elisa Suutari | 1:59:30 | ||
1480 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +5:47:21 | Pinja Rantama | 1:52:30 | ||
1481 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +5:48:14 | Teuvo Taura | 1:11:03 | ||
1482 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +5:50:05 | Milla Pirskanen | 1:42:40 | ||
1483 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +5:50:05 | Mirja Linjama | 1:15:50 | ||
1484 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +5:50:06 | Harri Mikkola | 1:42:48 | ||
1485 | Team Koo (1512) | +5:50:23 | Satu Ryynänen | 2:05:34 | ||
1486 | AC Liiga (1419) | +5:50:24 | Teemu Huttunen | 2:12:23 | ||
1487 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +5:50:24 | Rauli Lepistö | 2:21:10 | ||
1488 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +5:51:02 | Ella Kokkinen | 1:33:49 | ||
1489 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +5:51:14 | Markku Holstila | 1:22:25 | ||
1490 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +5:51:17 | Kristian Kokkola | 1:24:17 | ||
1491 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +5:51:53 | Salla Rantamäki | 2:06:43 | ||
1492 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +5:51:56 | Olli Antikainen | 1:46:07 | ||
1493 | Hihhulit (1197) | +5:51:59 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:45:59 | ||
1494 | Team Proxion (1912) | +5:52:01 | Jarno Auvinen | 1:58:04 | ||
1495 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +5:52:07 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:49:28 | ||
1496 | Lateksii (1594) | +5:52:39 | Lauri Heininen | 1:47:02 | ||
1497 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +5:53:39 | Petri Leino | 1:12:43 | ||
1498 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +6:00:27 | Antti Kauppila | 1:22:27 | ||
1499 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +6:00:36 | Lasse Kotisalmi | 1:26:09 | ||
1500 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +6:00:37 | Pekka Tennilä | 1:36:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |