< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
901 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +3:50:32 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:11:41 | ||
902 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +3:50:33 | Ryszard Viertola | 1:25:07 | ||
903 | Maasillat (1261) | +3:50:34 | Risto Maasilta | 1:09:27 | ||
904 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +3:50:40 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:21:23 | ||
905 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +3:50:40 | Marica Tynell | 1:21:09 | ||
906 | Turun Visat (826) | +3:50:43 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:13:19 | ||
907 | FTA 2 (1015) | +3:50:53 | Visa Helmijoki | 1:11:31 | ||
908 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +3:50:54 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:06:29 | ||
909 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +3:51:13 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 1:08:41 | ||
910 | Epilän Esa (578) | +3:51:29 | Jukka Heinämäki | 1:48:48 | ||
911 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +3:51:31 | Jani Karttunen | 1:25:57 | ||
912 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +3:51:37 | Teemu Seppälä | 1:12:43 | ||
913 | Kanuuna (953) | +3:51:38 | Marko Lasanen | 1:23:15 | ||
914 | Haninge SOK (294) | +3:51:40 | Gustav Nirvin | 59:04 | ||
915 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +3:53:00 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:06:58 | ||
916 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +3:53:11 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:23:18 | ||
917 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +3:54:15 | Kim Nylund | 49:29 | ||
918 | Ark United (575) | +3:54:16 | Annamaria Sola | 1:43:04 | ||
919 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +3:54:20 | Anni Halko | 1:15:35 | ||
920 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +3:54:32 | Kalle Sumelles | 1:22:28 | ||
921 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +3:54:38 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:14:12 | ||
922 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +3:54:40 | Tinja Lantta | 1:12:43 | ||
923 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +3:54:44 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:12:49 | ||
924 | Köntit (1176) | +3:54:57 | Teppo Moisio | 1:15:12 | ||
925 | Lets get LOST (877) | +3:54:58 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:13:44 | ||
926 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +3:55:39 | Ville Uusivirta | 55:58 | ||
927 | Izhora (621) | +3:55:58 | IUrii Rumiantsev | 1:02:13 | ||
928 | Rastihapot (1589) | +3:56:37 | Tommi Kilpinen | 1:03:05 | ||
929 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +3:56:39 | Rami Saari | 1:13:22 | ||
930 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +3:57:19 | Aale Grekula | 1:17:28 | ||
931 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +3:57:21 | Karri Karanko | 1:09:30 | ||
932 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +3:57:25 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:03:20 | ||
933 | Droit (1123) | +3:57:27 | Ville Savolainen | 1:08:01 | ||
934 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +3:57:30 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:15:46 | ||
935 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +3:57:34 | Rasmus Niemi | 1:13:22 | ||
936 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +3:57:38 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:10:41 | ||
937 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +3:57:47 | Seppo Repo | 1:15:20 | ||
938 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +3:57:54 | Ari Ronkainen | 1:19:44 | ||
939 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +3:57:54 | Piia Tantarimäki | 1:10:29 | ||
940 | NCS Sport (1287) | +3:57:57 | Eero Miettinen | 1:02:47 | ||
941 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +3:58:01 | Akseli Wiik | 1:18:09 | ||
942 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +3:58:04 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 1:09:47 | ||
943 | Oscar Software (1189) | +3:58:11 | Markku Virtanen | 1:35:13 | ||
944 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +3:58:17 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:22:02 | ||
945 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +3:58:22 | Mika Väisänen | 1:14:03 | ||
946 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +3:59:01 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:10:41 | ||
947 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +3:59:07 | Jani Suomalainen | 1:19:27 | ||
948 | PYVMM (976) | +3:59:35 | Miikka Kelo | 1:02:51 | ||
949 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +3:59:35 | Juhani Pörsti | 1:18:03 | ||
950 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +4:00:10 | Stefan Nordström | 1:25:47 | ||
951 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +4:00:15 | Lauri Uutela | 59:55 | ||
952 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +4:00:20 | Philipp Koch | 1:16:09 | ||
953 | Andritz WP (1146) | +4:00:30 | Janne Puonti | 1:20:19 | ||
954 | CD TJALVE (969) | +4:00:41 | Arturo Javier Pena | 1:01:52 | ||
955 | TT226 (689) | +4:00:42 | Jutta Kukkurainen | 1:20:32 | ||
956 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +4:00:50 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:00:24 | ||
957 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +4:00:51 | Kekäle Joonas | 59:15 | ||
958 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +4:00:53 | Alpo Välimaa | 59:46 | ||
959 | IK Kronan (722) | +4:00:56 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:20:57 | ||
960 | Eräs seura (906) | +4:00:59 | Antti Vesalainen | 1:21:34 | ||
961 | Team Lost (1076) | +4:01:06 | Saara Asmundela | 1:07:09 | ||
962 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +4:01:09 | Jari Harju | 1:08:49 | ||
963 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +4:01:13 | Eero Hautala | 59:47 | ||
964 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +4:01:18 | Mattias Levin | 1:25:13 | ||
965 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +4:01:21 | Hannu Jylänki | 1:07:08 | ||
966 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +4:01:29 | Timo Lauttamus | 1:12:29 | ||
967 | OtaKraa (1390) | +4:01:32 | Liisa Lundell | 1:21:05 | ||
968 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +4:01:32 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:05:42 | ||
969 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +4:01:36 | Johan Pääkkönen | 1:09:03 | ||
970 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +4:01:40 | Klara Holmgård | 1:04:14 | ||
971 | Östmarka OK (960) | +4:01:42 | Stedje Per | 1:10:57 | ||
972 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +4:01:44 | Matti Huhtala | 1:22:01 | ||
973 | TP Industrials (1163) | +4:01:45 | Joonas Meuronen | 1:11:09 | ||
974 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +4:01:46 | Asko Senttula | 1:05:32 | ||
975 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +4:01:48 | Leena Alonen | 1:07:12 | ||
976 | Metsähallitus (457) | +4:01:53 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:24:34 | ||
977 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +4:01:54 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:08:14 | ||
978 | WSP (1215) | +4:01:58 | Simo Tammela | 1:05:44 | ||
979 | MacGregor (828) | +4:01:59 | Juha Ratia | 1:06:35 | ||
980 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +4:02:04 | Salla Mustonen | 1:00:57 | ||
981 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +4:02:13 | Ari Kilpi | 1:14:34 | ||
982 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +4:02:18 | Martin Wickholm | 1:19:27 | ||
983 | OK Computer (1262) | +4:02:19 | Matias Johansson | 1:22:42 | ||
984 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +4:02:21 | Graham Anderson | 1:26:12 | ||
985 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +4:02:21 | Otto Niemi | 1:37:50 | ||
986 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +4:02:26 | Hannes Väre | 1:12:48 | ||
987 | InnOK (786) | +4:02:26 | Olli Peltola | 1:14:15 | ||
988 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +4:02:33 | Tanja Kalari | 1:08:18 | ||
989 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +4:02:35 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:08:42 | ||
990 | Taxi Team (963) | +4:03:18 | Juha Leskinen | 1:07:30 | ||
991 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +4:03:21 | Pekka Puumala | 1:26:11 | ||
992 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +4:03:30 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:00:46 | ||
993 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +4:03:33 | Arto Pynnö | 1:19:07 | ||
994 | TASO (1802) | +4:03:34 | Juha Soukko | 1:19:46 | ||
995 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +4:03:34 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:19:25 | ||
996 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +4:03:37 | Eveliina Einonen | 1:23:01 | ||
997 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +4:03:37 | Tiina Naakka | 1:04:22 | ||
998 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +4:03:37 | Timo Heiskanen | 1:23:53 | ||
999 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +4:03:40 | Risto Mäkinen | 1:19:20 | ||
1000 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +4:03:41 | Joonas Karvinen | 1:13:53 | ||
1001 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +4:03:49 | Ismo Ojala | 1:21:47 | ||
1002 | Metos (1055) | +4:04:52 | Lauri Launonen | 1:03:51 | ||
1003 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +4:05:09 | Timo Pinola | 1:29:07 | ||
1004 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:05:49 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:01:09 | ||
1005 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +4:05:56 | Rami Virlander | 1:06:57 | ||
1006 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +4:06:28 | Hannu Haimi | 1:21:23 | ||
1007 | Team Peesi (1051) | +4:06:32 | Konsta Purtsi | 1:12:30 | ||
1008 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +4:06:35 | Aki Lahtinen | 1:07:50 | ||
1009 | TreSeven (1571) | +4:06:45 | Paula Kosonen | 1:18:50 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +4:06:45 | Jorma Nevala | 1:11:07 | ||
1011 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +4:08:18 | Fredrikas Girls 5 | 1:00:24 | ||
1012 | PaVi (852) | +4:08:39 | Lauri Jahkola | 1:13:15 | ||
1013 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +4:09:01 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:01:01 | ||
1014 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +4:09:24 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:02:57 | ||
1015 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +4:09:24 | Antti Jukarainen | 1:06:19 | ||
1016 | Ajokoirat (763) | +4:09:39 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:01:48 | ||
1017 | OK TON (864) | +4:09:42 | Kai Saksman | 1:12:57 | ||
1018 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +4:09:45 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:13:51 | ||
1019 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +4:09:58 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:03:45 | ||
1020 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +4:09:59 | Verneri Sankelo | 1:16:02 | ||
1021 | Solita (965) | +4:10:34 | Mikko Puonti | 1:36:26 | ||
1022 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +4:10:53 | Janne Nissinen | 57:13 | ||
1023 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +4:10:56 | Jussi Huttunen | 56:49 | ||
1024 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +4:10:56 | Sonja Nolvi | 1:02:01 | ||
1025 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +4:11:00 | Jori Hyrkäs | 1:04:26 | ||
1026 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +4:11:06 | Jani Alinikula | 1:02:54 | ||
1027 | Paha Rasti (735) | +4:11:11 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:02:56 | ||
1028 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +4:11:12 | Leppänen Antti | 59:27 | ||
1029 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +4:11:20 | Cevin Arén | 1:15:38 | ||
1030 | KuoLO (1935) | +4:11:22 | Hannes Holma | 1:08:35 | ||
1031 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +4:11:24 | Kari Partanen | 58:36 | ||
1032 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +4:11:26 | Simo Savo | 1:11:57 | ||
1033 | Kananpojat (1101) | +4:11:29 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:03:37 | ||
1034 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +4:11:36 | Tarja Eskelinen | 1:35:38 | ||
1035 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +4:11:36 | Hanna Grannabba | 1:10:56 | ||
1036 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +4:11:40 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:09:04 | ||
1037 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +4:11:40 | Hannu Suikki | 1:08:59 | ||
1038 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +4:11:40 | Jan Denks | 1:03:48 | ||
1039 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +4:11:43 | Pekka Hahto | 1:07:17 | ||
1040 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +4:11:43 | Tomi Tauti | 1:09:57 | ||
1041 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +4:11:45 | Miika Alhonen | 1:11:07 | ||
1042 | Norra (1811) | +4:11:46 | Sebastian Häggblom | 1:12:42 | ||
1043 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +4:11:47 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 1:02:15 | ||
1044 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +4:11:50 | Juha Tuononen | 1:03:40 | ||
1045 | Rajaveljet (777) | +4:11:50 | Markus Nygård | 1:03:53 | ||
1046 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +4:11:51 | Hannu Eskola | 1:13:57 | ||
1047 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +4:11:52 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:04:01 | ||
1048 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +4:11:53 | Reino Kurkela | 1:09:01 | ||
1049 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +4:11:56 | Baptiste Tronche-Masso | 1:30:30 | ||
1050 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +4:12:04 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 53:36 | ||
1051 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +4:12:06 | Ari Tukala | 1:02:49 | ||
1052 | OP (1214) | +4:12:06 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:17:49 | ||
1053 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +4:12:08 | Niemi Taru | 1:11:35 | ||
1054 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +4:12:09 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:04:02 | ||
1055 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +4:12:09 | Matti Saastamoinen | 1:14:45 | ||
1056 | Juntit OK (728) | +4:12:13 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:32:29 | ||
1057 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +4:12:14 | Janne Kuusinen | 1:09:53 | ||
1058 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +4:12:16 | Tero Väyrynen | 1:12:05 | ||
1059 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +4:12:29 | Markku Leinonen | 1:09:35 | ||
1060 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +4:12:38 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:17:49 | ||
1061 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +4:12:41 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:09:31 | ||
1062 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +4:12:41 | Kimmo Erkkilä | 1:06:38 | ||
1063 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +4:12:42 | Jukka Yrjölä | 1:06:52 | ||
1064 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +4:12:48 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:10:01 | ||
1065 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +4:12:56 | Elin Giding | 1:19:09 | ||
1066 | Team Klinga (1774) | +4:13:10 | Jaana Klinga | 1:11:04 | ||
1067 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +4:13:11 | Harri Laiho | 1:09:52 | ||
1068 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +4:13:12 | Antti Hakanen | 59:55 | ||
1069 | Gofore (1916) | +4:13:13 | Mikko Kattilakoski | 1:10:16 | ||
1070 | FTA 3 (1314) | +4:13:15 | Mikko Räisänen | 1:08:34 | ||
1071 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +4:13:18 | Timo Kauraoja | 1:33:10 | ||
1072 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +4:13:21 | Minna Toikkanen | 1:09:14 | ||
1073 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +4:13:25 | Lauri Salmela | 1:13:02 | ||
1074 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +4:13:28 | Ari Pullinen | 1:09:29 | ||
1075 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +4:13:34 | Tero Rönnemaa | 1:17:38 | ||
1076 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +4:13:47 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:11:43 | ||
1077 | Outotec (1119) | +4:13:55 | Petri Jokinen | 1:49:51 | ||
1078 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +4:14:43 | Laura Kylmälä | 1:26:07 | ||
1079 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +4:14:47 | Kiia Jokela | 1:10:38 | ||
1080 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +4:14:49 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:07:35 | ||
1081 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +4:17:19 | Mikko Ryytty | 1:08:14 | ||
1082 | Fennovoima (1075) | +4:17:21 | Ilia Kniazev | 1:08:28 | ||
1083 | Pelikassit (556) | +4:17:23 | Henri Mäenalanen | 1:05:28 | ||
1084 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +4:19:12 | Markus Rantanen | 1:39:22 | ||
1085 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +4:19:17 | Janne Putkonen | 1:12:38 | ||
1086 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +4:19:25 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:05:02 | ||
1087 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +4:19:28 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:05:47 | ||
1088 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +4:19:31 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:02:12 | ||
1089 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +4:19:31 | Osku Kaijalainen | 1:03:31 | ||
1090 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +4:19:33 | Joonas Majuri | 48:46 | ||
1091 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +4:19:33 | Juha Ojajärvi | 1:06:49 | ||
1092 | Tieto (1218) | +4:19:42 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:07:31 | ||
1093 | Ganska OK (1001) | +4:20:25 | Thomas Nilsson | 1:12:22 | ||
1094 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +4:20:53 | Miska Pöyry | 1:12:43 | ||
1095 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +4:20:57 | Juuso Kivikoski | 58:40 | ||
1096 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +4:20:59 | Mika Helin | 1:25:53 | ||
1097 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +4:21:02 | Jami Kopra | 1:19:06 | ||
1098 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +4:21:02 | Aki Hukka | 1:08:15 | ||
1099 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +4:21:03 | Hanna Lindgren | 56:49 | ||
1100 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +4:21:05 | Peetu Saukkio | 1:02:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |