< Förra 200 | Alla |
1701 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +8:35:45 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 1:35:57 | ||
1702 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +8:36:07 | Bernt Åkesson | 2:24:31 | ||
1703 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +8:36:59 | Hannu Harkola | 2:01:08 | ||
1704 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +8:38:46 | Jukka Mannila | 1:38:40 | ||
1705 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +8:39:12 | Petrus Asikainen | 1:33:09 | ||
1706 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +8:39:13 | Pekka Nokelainen | 1:57:07 | ||
1707 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +8:40:43 | Osmo Aronen | 2:09:58 | ||
1708 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +8:42:08 | Juho Peltomaa | 2:54:29 | ||
1709 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +8:44:02 | Andreas Nymark | 2:14:26 | ||
1710 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +8:45:38 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:55:03 | ||
1711 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +8:48:10 | Jussi Tuulensuu | 1:36:46 | ||
1712 | Metsään menee (1641) | +8:48:32 | Juha Hintsala | 1:50:02 | ||
1713 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +8:48:56 | Kyösti Kitinoja | 1:36:48 | ||
1714 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +8:51:55 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:51:22 | ||
1715 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +8:52:15 | Janne Korhonen | 2:22:35 | ||
1716 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +8:53:38 | Mari Koponen | 2:54:32 | ||
1717 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +8:55:29 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:14:42 | ||
1718 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +8:55:33 | Tapio Halkoaho | 2:23:13 | ||
1719 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +8:57:47 | Sonja Karppinen | 3:46:44 | ||
1720 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +9:00:49 | Joel Sahlman | 1:42:03 | ||
1721 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +9:02:51 | Juhani Vuorela | 2:45:32 | ||
1722 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +9:03:38 | Mikko Anttila | 1:50:22 | ||
1723 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +9:04:11 | Henri Pekkola | 2:04:39 | ||
1724 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +9:05:18 | Jari Pirttilahti | 3:46:45 | ||
1725 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +9:06:39 | Asko Poikela | 1:50:34 | ||
1726 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +9:08:30 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:49:56 | ||
1727 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +9:09:47 | Sturt Ison | 3:54:12 | ||
1728 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +9:11:33 | Anna Heikkilä | 1:36:39 | ||
1729 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +9:12:01 | Jyrki Valkama | 1:47:21 | ||
1730 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +9:12:15 | Matti Tuominen | 1:50:25 | ||
1731 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:13:22 | Olli Puhakka | 1:25:12 | ||
1732 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +9:15:54 | Antti Pihko | 1:31:00 | ||
1733 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +9:24:22 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:34:55 | ||
1734 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:32:22 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:35:47 | ||
1735 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +9:32:26 | Elli Luhtanen | 1:54:08 | ||
1736 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +9:35:41 | Essi Puumalainen | 2:16:21 | ||
1737 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +9:43:57 | Sami Venäläinen | 1:54:22 | ||
1738 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +9:46:34 | Timo Taskinen | 2:14:40 | ||
1739 | Matrix (1508) | +9:49:42 | Sami Sarsa | 1:42:05 | ||
1740 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +9:50:09 | Teemu Kiema | 2:06:04 | ||
1741 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +9:50:11 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:22:12 | ||
1742 | HattikW (1610) | +9:50:39 | Janne Lindroos | 1:47:56 | ||
1743 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +9:53:13 | Tero Valtanen | 1:47:22 | ||
1744 | Concrasti (1946) | +9:55:57 | Helena Mattila | 1:52:06 | ||
1745 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +9:58:08 | Lotta Ranta | 2:14:10 | ||
1746 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +9:58:17 | Vesa Saari | 3:07:22 | ||
1747 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +10:03:10 | Jyrki Lumiainen | 1:59:30 | ||
1748 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +10:04:10 | Anna Halmemies | 2:16:31 | ||
1749 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:14:04 | Seppo Tammela | 2:14:44 | ||
1750 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +10:15:03 | Katja Heinonen | 1:57:04 | ||
1751 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +10:17:19 | Juhani Lehto | 1:54:45 | ||
1752 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +10:20:04 | Ilari Heino | 2:16:26 | ||
1753 | SK SK (1622) | +10:25:43 | Eero Karppinen | 1:55:03 | ||
1754 | Curious Al (1601) | +10:35:38 | Mantere Oskari | 2:12:58 | ||
1755 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +10:36:01 | Anita Marjasalo | 2:14:43 | ||
1756 | MPY (1582) | +10:36:07 | Aki Ruuhijärvi | 3:11:28 | ||
1757 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +10:36:55 | Ritola Jukka | 1:55:01 | ||
1758 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +10:44:48 | Sari Kurimo | 2:24:08 | ||
1759 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +10:50:41 | Elina Komsi | 2:16:23 | ||
1760 | OK Markku! (1960) | +11:08:43 | Markku Kuula | 3:06:54 | ||
1761 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +11:11:04 | Annika Koho | 1:32:27 | ||
1762 | Biopsi (1952) | +11:23:30 | Iida Virolainen | 3:24:59 | ||
1763 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +11:27:31 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 2:22:25 | ||
1764 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +11:28:08 | Elina Jäppinen | 1:38:45 | ||
1765 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +11:47:13 | Räsänen Jari | 3:04:08 | ||
1766 | EläMys (1799) | +11:50:54 | Pekka Heikelä | 4:34:29 | ||
1767 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +12:01:48 | Aleksi Heinilä | 2:06:09 | ||
1768 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +12:23:19 | Herman Wjuga | 3:11:18 | ||
1769 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +12:30:38 | Pia Segerman | 2:23:21 | ||
1770 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +12:55:23 | Lauri Luoto | 1:42:10 | ||
1771 | Jarnat (1644) | +13:23:39 | Harri Lundell | 2:24:10 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |