< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:51:57 | Kjell Westin | 1:01:49 | ||
202 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:52:08 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:00:01 | ||
203 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:52:20 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:01:02 | ||
204 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:52:23 | Siim Vanahans | 1:05:31 | ||
205 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:52:34 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 1:05:12 | ||
206 | Azuolas (146) | +1:52:38 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:16:56 | ||
207 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:52:43 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:00:17 | ||
208 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:52:43 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:01:10 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:53:07 | Tapio Markki | 58:20 | ||
210 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:53:08 | Lasse Falck Weber | 55:04 | ||
211 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:53:50 | Rihards Gailis | 1:07:14 | ||
212 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:54:12 | Alexander Barkar | 1:11:21 | ||
213 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:54:13 | Veeti Passila | 1:01:00 | ||
214 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:54:20 | Katrin Mueller | 54:20 | ||
215 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:55:39 | Robert Palm | 53:32 | ||
216 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:55:54 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:07:53 | ||
217 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:55:58 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 57:21 | ||
218 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:56:03 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 1:12:05 | ||
219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:56:06 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 57:36 | ||
220 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:56:23 | Filip Nilsson | 1:06:03 | ||
221 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:57:42 | Tommaso Civera | 1:03:30 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:57:48 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:09:01 | ||
223 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:57:56 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 57:25 | ||
224 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:58:00 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:11:02 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:58:02 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:03:47 | ||
226 | Täby OK (201) | +1:58:03 | Filip Lindqvist | 55:57 | ||
227 | Trollelg (174) | +1:58:06 | Tommy Schmid | 1:00:20 | ||
228 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:58:18 | Henrik Holmberg | 56:43 | ||
229 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:58:34 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:23:17 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:58:34 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:01:07 | ||
231 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:58:53 | Tatu Aaltonen | 59:33 | ||
232 | Enga (264) | +1:59:22 | Harald Huse | 59:24 | ||
233 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:59:37 | Warren Key | 57:58 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:59:45 | Lenni Väisänen | 58:21 | ||
235 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:00:18 | Magnus Hjorth | 1:01:58 | ||
236 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:00:21 | Lassi Kuva | 1:06:14 | ||
237 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:00:23 | Markku Kipinoinen | 58:05 | ||
238 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:02:16 | Oskari Niemi | 1:00:38 | ||
239 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:02:20 | Teemu Paananen | 1:10:47 | ||
240 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:03:04 | Janne Ahola | 52:45 | ||
241 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:03:08 | Johan Hedman | 1:04:49 | ||
242 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:03:13 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:08:34 | ||
243 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:03:18 | Elizabete Blumentale | 1:01:31 | ||
244 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:03:26 | Alexander Kolchiev | 1:05:34 | ||
245 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:03:58 | Teemu Väre | 46:26 | ||
246 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:04:39 | Janne Salomäki | 55:48 | ||
247 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:04:48 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:00:19 | ||
248 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:05:21 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 1:00:11 | ||
249 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:05:27 | Peter Rutz | 1:06:46 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:05:45 | Aaro Haikonen | 58:55 | ||
251 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:06:08 | Riku Kerkola | 1:01:24 | ||
252 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:06:23 | Matias Kankkunen | 59:03 | ||
253 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:06:38 | Knut Erling Öen | 1:05:04 | ||
254 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:06:51 | Janis Peilans | 1:24:48 | ||
255 | MEPhI (276) | +2:07:01 | Andrey Lukin | 1:00:49 | ||
256 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:07:05 | Jakob Fransson | 1:03:54 | ||
257 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:07:07 | Timo Peltonen | 1:09:27 | ||
258 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:07:09 | Erik Toomingas | 1:02:50 | ||
259 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:07:10 | Markus Sinijärvi | 58:08 | ||
260 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:07:16 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:02:08 | ||
261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:07:19 | Marko Uotila | 1:01:05 | ||
262 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:07:25 | Timo Nurmela | 53:53 | ||
263 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:07:25 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:05:03 | ||
264 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:07:26 | Markus Breivold | 1:05:13 | ||
265 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:07:36 | Dmitry Somov | 1:03:05 | ||
266 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:07:42 | Henrik Larsson | 1:05:14 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +2:07:48 | Viljam Grahn | 56:46 | ||
268 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:08:25 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:20:58 | ||
269 | Fryazino (239) | +2:08:26 | Sergey Belov | 56:08 | ||
270 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:08:35 | Håkan Svensson | 52:17 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:08:43 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 1:01:43 | ||
272 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:08:51 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:02:39 | ||
273 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:08:54 | Dainoras Saunorius | 1:02:46 | ||
274 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:08:56 | Pol Canosa | 1:04:34 | ||
275 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:09:20 | Tommi Pajala | 57:46 | ||
276 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:09:30 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:13:58 | ||
277 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:09:31 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 1:09:33 | ||
278 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:09:32 | Vertti Laitinen | 58:44 | ||
279 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +2:09:38 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:07:50 | ||
280 | OK Moss (570) | +2:09:50 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 59:22 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:09:57 | Markku Piironen | 1:04:19 | ||
282 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:10:36 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:08:28 | ||
283 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:10:45 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:02:03 | ||
284 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:11:05 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 59:34 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:11:09 | Oskari Penttinen | 1:04:05 | ||
286 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:11:19 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:01:01 | ||
287 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +2:11:41 | Terje W. Mathisen | 1:03:53 | ||
288 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:11:46 | Antti Seppänen | 1:05:32 | ||
289 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:11:51 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:05:35 | ||
290 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:13:24 | Tuomas Leinamo | 58:47 | ||
291 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:13:33 | Mikko Tahkola | 55:44 | ||
292 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:13:35 | Osmo Juola | 1:09:03 | ||
293 | IK Falken (258) | +2:13:35 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:02:47 | ||
294 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:13:39 | Siegfried Nagel | 1:16:38 | ||
295 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:14:14 | Marius Vaivilas | 1:03:02 | ||
296 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:14:16 | Juho Rossi | 52:44 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:14:28 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:11:10 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:15:12 | Roope Lemberg | 56:26 | ||
299 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:15:20 | Matias Maronen | 1:04:43 | ||
300 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:15:23 | Per Spik | 53:58 | ||
301 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:15:46 | Einar Luup | 1:13:36 | ||
302 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:15:47 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:03:18 | ||
303 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:15:47 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:10:50 | ||
304 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:15:54 | Martina Rizzi | 54:07 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:16:34 | Jorma Nissilä | 57:17 | ||
306 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:17:01 | Erlend Aune | 1:14:53 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:17:14 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:03:32 | ||
308 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:18:00 | Juha Lerssi | 1:00:47 | ||
309 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:18:34 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 57:52 | ||
310 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:18:43 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 1:04:31 | ||
311 | Ultra (145) | +2:18:46 | Vasia Tambasou | 57:56 | ||
312 | IF Minken (491) | +2:18:46 | Strandvall Amanda | 54:44 | ||
313 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:18:51 | Adam Karlsson | 1:04:50 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:18:56 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:04:10 | ||
315 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:18:56 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:04:05 | ||
316 | Emit (364) | +2:19:00 | Christiane Trosse | 1:05:23 | ||
317 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:19:13 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:14:27 | ||
318 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:19:17 | Emil Erdelius | 1:03:10 | ||
319 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:19:37 | Andrea Svensson | 52:47 | ||
320 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:19:43 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:09:12 | ||
321 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:19:48 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:13:21 | ||
322 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:19:52 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 51:42 | ||
323 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:20:05 | Pavel Raev | 1:28:53 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:20:07 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:06:54 | ||
325 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:20:11 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:06:39 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:20:58 | Riku Kopra | 1:11:31 | ||
327 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:21:01 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:13:26 | ||
328 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:21:20 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:05:45 | ||
329 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:21:58 | Chloe Potter | 1:08:40 | ||
330 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:22:06 | Magnus Struckmann | 57:36 | ||
331 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:22:20 | Ella Skog | 1:11:22 | ||
332 | Nostars (337) | +2:22:35 | Marko Suhonen | 1:08:53 | ||
333 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:22:39 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 1:18:15 | ||
334 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:22:42 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:15:05 | ||
335 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:22:58 | Jarmo Mauriala | 59:55 | ||
336 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:23:09 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:07:36 | ||
337 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:23:27 | Elin Sjölander | 1:07:51 | ||
338 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:23:32 | Dan Snåre | 1:12:28 | ||
339 | Vang OL (451) | +2:23:46 | Ove Haugereid | 55:16 | ||
340 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:24:23 | Pål Skogstjärn | 50:17 | ||
341 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:25:33 | Sanna Multala | 1:15:53 | ||
342 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:25:44 | Simon Nordgren | 1:12:23 | ||
343 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:25:57 | Dmitry Parkhut | 57:42 | ||
344 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:26:06 | Thomas Björklöf | 1:03:01 | ||
345 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:26:12 | Olav Melheim | 1:15:26 | ||
346 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:26:21 | Juho Määttä | 59:32 | ||
347 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:26:37 | Juho Huhtala | 1:03:19 | ||
348 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:27:10 | Jari Simola | 1:10:02 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:27:54 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:06:30 | ||
350 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:28:47 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:11:08 | ||
351 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:29:06 | Tomas Snellman | 59:18 | ||
352 | SK100 (273) | +2:29:40 | Rooni Triinu | 1:08:35 | ||
353 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:29:44 | Lauri Oksa | 1:15:51 | ||
354 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:30:23 | Jacob Eriksson | 50:15 | ||
355 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:30:23 | Karri Stevander | 1:00:20 | ||
356 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:30:27 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:09:24 | ||
357 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:30:31 | Kalle Taura | 1:06:49 | ||
358 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:30:51 | Jan Donner | 48:46 | ||
359 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:30:53 | Patricia Nieke | 1:09:32 | ||
360 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:31:06 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:13:53 | ||
361 | Legenda (231) | +2:31:07 | Artem Sotkin | 56:07 | ||
362 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:31:13 | Tero Salonen | 1:04:27 | ||
363 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:31:28 | Matti Lindstedt | 55:40 | ||
364 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:31:29 | Otto Lintula | 1:03:40 | ||
365 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:31:39 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 1:01:12 | ||
366 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:31:50 | Erik Bovallius | 1:00:46 | ||
367 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:31:51 | Aatos Peura | 57:17 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:32:03 | Matti Sipponen | 1:03:21 | ||
369 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:32:07 | Jorma Varkila | 1:09:42 | ||
370 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:32:18 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:05:38 | ||
371 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:32:21 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 1:17:30 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:32:33 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:11:44 | ||
373 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:32:41 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:15:29 | ||
374 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:33:03 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:09:31 | ||
375 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:33:18 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:05:44 | ||
376 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:33:29 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:11:50 | ||
377 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:34:07 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:03:47 | ||
378 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:34:08 | Valdis Karulis | 1:05:29 | ||
379 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:34:12 | Laura King | 1:01:39 | ||
380 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:34:13 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:03:40 | ||
381 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:34:17 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:14:16 | ||
382 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:34:18 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 56:12 | ||
383 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:34:19 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:00:52 | ||
384 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:34:19 | Hermanni Willman | 1:01:24 | ||
385 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:34:20 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:05:21 | ||
386 | OUSA (421) | +2:34:25 | Emma Waddington | 1:14:05 | ||
387 | Omega (196) | +2:34:26 | Sergey Adeev | 1:19:48 | ||
388 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:34:28 | Marita Hotz | 1:19:57 | ||
389 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:34:32 | Petri Tuominen | 56:30 | ||
390 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:34:33 | Timo Riissanen | 1:13:52 | ||
391 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:34:38 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:04:52 | ||
392 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:34:46 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:06:44 | ||
393 | Modum OL (237) | +2:35:47 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 1:17:52 | ||
394 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:35:59 | Marcus Amrén | 57:25 | ||
395 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:36:01 | Kalle Persson | 1:03:05 | ||
396 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:36:12 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 58:32 | ||
397 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:36:16 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:21:37 | ||
398 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:36:19 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:02:45 | ||
399 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:36:23 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:20:54 | ||
400 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:36:32 | Ville Koskela | 1:05:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |