< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:15:20 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:22:31 | ||
602 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +3:15:30 | Petter Skantze | 1:18:19 | ||
603 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:15:34 | Risto Pura | 1:23:25 | ||
604 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +3:15:49 | Inari Karppinen | 1:03:28 | ||
605 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +3:16:02 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:04:38 | ||
606 | Annila (1801) | +3:16:04 | Ilkka Annila | 1:37:24 | ||
607 | SK Mortis (567) | +3:16:10 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:42:54 | ||
608 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:16:14 | Sauli Konttila | 1:12:23 | ||
609 | IF Åland (655) | +3:16:15 | Henrik Söderström | 1:10:24 | ||
610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +3:17:27 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:00:58 | ||
611 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:17:32 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 1:09:12 | ||
612 | OK Sköynar (995) | +3:17:42 | Aksel Veske | 1:30:38 | ||
613 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:17:50 | Juho Seppänen | 1:22:18 | ||
614 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +3:18:17 | Ismo Kurki | 1:35:20 | ||
615 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:18:24 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:23:14 | ||
616 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +3:18:28 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:17:36 | ||
617 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:18:35 | Rynno Sulg | 1:23:02 | ||
618 | Gasum (664) | +3:18:36 | Jouni Liimatta | 1:30:48 | ||
619 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +3:18:47 | Martin Bengtsson | 1:55:17 | ||
620 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:19:48 | Samu Takanen | 1:03:01 | ||
621 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:19:49 | Antti Tonder | 1:11:23 | ||
622 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:19:49 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:32:09 | ||
623 | SAL (785) | +3:20:05 | Nina Gunell | 1:16:51 | ||
624 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:20:16 | Jemi Katko | 1:15:05 | ||
625 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +3:20:22 | Miro Etula | 1:15:19 | ||
626 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:21:09 | Lucas Finskas | 1:12:55 | ||
627 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:21:10 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:09:54 | ||
628 | Murut (399) | +3:21:25 | Ilona Haarla | 1:12:43 | ||
629 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:21:26 | Tuomas Lensu | 1:21:31 | ||
630 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:21:31 | Sergey Shebashov | 1:16:59 | ||
631 | Team Azure (779) | +3:21:38 | Jari Vainikka | 1:18:57 | ||
632 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:21:48 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:18:04 | ||
633 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:21:52 | Timo Tuononen | 1:22:55 | ||
634 | Jussis seven (676) | +3:22:00 | Jari Kavander | 1:18:14 | ||
635 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:22:03 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:33:13 | ||
636 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +3:22:29 | Petri Väänänen | 1:17:04 | ||
637 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +3:22:32 | Harri Sorvari | 1:29:13 | ||
638 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:22:32 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:06:28 | ||
639 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:22:44 | Markku Helle | 1:02:33 | ||
640 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +3:22:46 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:52:40 | ||
641 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:22:48 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:17:24 | ||
642 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +3:22:54 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:19:12 | ||
643 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:23:01 | Markku Saramäki | 1:16:24 | ||
644 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:23:11 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:36:21 | ||
645 | UNO SK (867) | +3:23:23 | Petri Laaksonen | 55:46 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:24:23 | Göran Hedman | 1:27:42 | ||
647 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:24:27 | Jouni Mutka | 1:20:38 | ||
648 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:24:35 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:21:28 | ||
649 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:25:08 | Aleksi Lahti | 56:28 | ||
650 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:25:48 | Raisa Sell | 1:05:01 | ||
651 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:25:51 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:10:59 | ||
652 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +3:26:13 | Gustavs Stana | 1:12:12 | ||
653 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:26:27 | Tamas Szüts | 1:20:14 | ||
654 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:26:30 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:01:18 | ||
655 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:26:32 | Mikko Jalli | 1:22:10 | ||
656 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:26:34 | Saara Saalo | 1:10:06 | ||
657 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:26:35 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:22:25 | ||
658 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:26:35 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:20:39 | ||
659 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:26:36 | Anni Ruostekoski | 1:11:25 | ||
660 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +3:26:38 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:14:18 | ||
661 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:26:38 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:10:51 | ||
662 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:26:40 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:08:30 | ||
663 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +3:26:42 | Heidi Smeds | 1:10:27 | ||
664 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:26:49 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:30:32 | ||
665 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:26:50 | Stefan Stubb | 1:06:48 | ||
666 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:26:53 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:23:07 | ||
667 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:26:55 | Kalle Ruottinen | 1:23:05 | ||
668 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:26:58 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:21:46 | ||
669 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:27:05 | Kari Valjakka | 1:31:35 | ||
670 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +3:27:05 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:21:57 | ||
671 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:27:07 | Marta Sanchez | 1:15:11 | ||
672 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +3:27:10 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:34:17 | ||
673 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:27:10 | Timo Nenonen | 1:22:28 | ||
674 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:27:26 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:24:10 | ||
675 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:27:43 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:07:24 | ||
676 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:27:51 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:21:29 | ||
677 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:28:28 | Jani Varis | 1:01:16 | ||
678 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:28:29 | Joona Koistinen | 57:12 | ||
679 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +3:28:43 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:13:08 | ||
680 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +3:28:43 | Olli Nikander | 1:13:19 | ||
681 | Essity Finland (1091) | +3:28:46 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:23:13 | ||
682 | Pullin serkut (577) | +3:28:50 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:24:50 | ||
683 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:29:09 | Sara Jonasson | 1:11:24 | ||
684 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +3:29:09 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:26:26 | ||
685 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +3:29:12 | Meri Hakala | 1:25:31 | ||
686 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:29:13 | Jarkko Koistinen | 1:23:55 | ||
687 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +3:29:22 | Kari Koistinen | 1:23:56 | ||
688 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +3:29:24 | Martti Herttua | 1:27:27 | ||
689 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +3:29:24 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:11:26 | ||
690 | Surikati (658) | +3:29:37 | Upmace-Grivina Ieva | 1:26:09 | ||
691 | Rastipukit (557) | +3:29:41 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:18:06 | ||
692 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:29:47 | Juhani Junnilainen | 1:25:35 | ||
693 | Solf IK (633) | +3:30:18 | Olivia Hahn | 1:03:20 | ||
694 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +3:30:18 | Jenni Sabel | 1:19:02 | ||
695 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +3:30:23 | Ari Ranki | 1:23:52 | ||
696 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +3:30:45 | Aulis Rantala | 1:10:02 | ||
697 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:30:47 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:35:43 | ||
698 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:31:00 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 58:55 | ||
699 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:31:10 | Lars Segerman | 1:11:09 | ||
700 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +3:31:10 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:11:29 | ||
701 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +3:31:14 | Orvo Moisio | 1:16:27 | ||
702 | Supertalentit (691) | +3:31:19 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:12:22 | ||
703 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:31:22 | Janne Hautala | 1:15:50 | ||
704 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +3:31:23 | Andreas Öhman | 1:15:40 | ||
705 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +3:31:25 | Sander Ottesen | 1:15:53 | ||
706 | Hönöt SK (900) | +3:31:25 | Asser Vuola | 1:25:01 | ||
707 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +3:31:29 | Aarne Orrainen | 1:13:05 | ||
708 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +3:31:30 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:11:12 | ||
709 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +3:31:38 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:16:56 | ||
710 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +3:31:45 | Aura Turkka | 1:27:05 | ||
711 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +3:32:12 | Jussi Myllys | 1:30:48 | ||
712 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +3:32:23 | Emil Johansson | 1:29:29 | ||
713 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +3:33:08 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:13:42 | ||
714 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:33:13 | Mika Juva | 1:12:42 | ||
715 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +3:33:18 | Samina Nummi | 1:13:35 | ||
716 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +3:33:19 | Hans Ekroos | 1:16:23 | ||
717 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +3:33:24 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:06:48 | ||
718 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +3:33:32 | Svein Otterlei | 1:18:58 | ||
719 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +3:33:41 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:15:33 | ||
720 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +3:33:41 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:23:47 | ||
721 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +3:34:54 | Juha Purhonen | 1:52:11 | ||
722 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +3:34:59 | Igor Nefedov | 1:31:40 | ||
723 | RC Eemeli (635) | +3:35:01 | Timo Reiman | 1:02:21 | ||
724 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +3:35:36 | Timo Siitonen | 1:16:26 | ||
725 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +3:35:38 | Pasi Helander | 1:31:31 | ||
726 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +3:35:40 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:27:32 | ||
727 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +3:35:45 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:21:02 | ||
728 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +3:36:57 | Niklas Salonen | 1:32:20 | ||
729 | Sweco (1240) | +3:37:03 | Juha Junttila | 1:41:33 | ||
730 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +3:37:31 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | 1:17:46 | ||
731 | Team Happonen (628) | +3:37:40 | Kati Happonen | 1:34:28 | ||
732 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +3:38:37 | Heikki Rajala | 1:06:10 | ||
733 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +3:38:52 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:24:02 | ||
734 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +3:38:56 | Ida Sara-aho | 1:28:38 | ||
735 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +3:39:27 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:24:35 | ||
736 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +3:39:29 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:28:17 | ||
737 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +3:39:43 | Markku Hienonen | 1:21:50 | ||
738 | SK Mercury (501) | +3:39:50 | Margus Klementsov | 1:13:32 | ||
739 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +3:39:52 | Max Määttä | 1:34:31 | ||
740 | South London Orienteers (520) | +3:40:00 | Phil Marsland | 1:27:37 | ||
741 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +3:40:11 | Timo Järvinen | 1:34:57 | ||
742 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +3:40:14 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:23:17 | ||
743 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +3:40:19 | Erik Van Dijck | 1:19:56 | ||
744 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +3:40:21 | Harry Halonen | 1:18:24 | ||
745 | SukK 83 (757) | +3:40:25 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:09:07 | ||
746 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +3:40:27 | Henri Saari | 1:33:18 | ||
747 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +3:40:28 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:36:04 | ||
748 | Judica (917) | +3:40:32 | Janne Hänninen | 1:21:02 | ||
749 | Someron Esa (703) | +3:40:34 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:21:27 | ||
750 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +3:40:35 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:09:59 | ||
751 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +3:40:38 | Sami Ojala | 1:20:16 | ||
752 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +3:40:39 | Frans Seppälä | 1:16:48 | ||
753 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +3:40:57 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:45:26 | ||
754 | Navi 7 (1059) | +3:41:28 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:27:59 | ||
755 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +3:41:41 | Mika Suojanen | 1:36:58 | ||
756 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +3:41:47 | Raimo Mäenpää | 1:55:24 | ||
757 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +3:41:55 | Jonni Mukkala | 1:26:21 | ||
758 | Rastiketut (460) | +3:42:00 | Elias Nurmi | 1:22:10 | ||
759 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +3:42:06 | Miika Suvanto | 1:31:37 | ||
760 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +3:42:07 | Österberg Henrik | 1:18:45 | ||
761 | OK77 6 (744) | +3:42:09 | Anders Juholin | 1:19:37 | ||
762 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +3:42:17 | Anni Laine | 1:12:48 | ||
763 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +3:42:35 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:27:21 | ||
764 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +3:42:55 | Samuel Lehtonen | 1:30:42 | ||
765 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +3:43:09 | Atso Jalli | 1:26:20 | ||
766 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +3:43:10 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:14:30 | ||
767 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +3:43:16 | Erkki Marila | 1:51:54 | ||
768 | Rastihaukat (653) | +3:43:43 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:12:00 | ||
769 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +3:43:50 | Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan | 1:13:23 | ||
770 | eLadies (755) | +3:44:04 | Astra Francke | 1:14:02 | ||
771 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +3:44:12 | Aino Mäkelä | 1:04:10 | ||
772 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +3:44:15 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:04:22 | ||
773 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +3:44:21 | Marko Korhonen | 1:16:12 | ||
774 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +3:44:36 | Esko Jussila | 1:20:24 | ||
775 | SK Samperi (1108) | +3:45:21 | Hanna Hovila | 1:12:33 | ||
776 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +3:45:36 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:14:31 | ||
777 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +3:45:37 | Roosa Lassila | 1:13:04 | ||
778 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +3:45:40 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 1:25:42 | ||
779 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +3:45:41 | Paulus Heikkilä | 1:08:41 | ||
780 | Tamrock (869) | +3:45:43 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:26:40 | ||
781 | Trimap (1888) | +3:45:43 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:24:31 | ||
782 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +3:45:49 | Martti Köngäs | 1:30:06 | ||
783 | Malax IF (902) | +3:45:53 | Oskar Norrback | 1:28:18 | ||
784 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +3:45:53 | Piia Laitala | 1:31:18 | ||
785 | EKI (1162) | +3:45:56 | Anttu Ahlberg | 1:30:41 | ||
786 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +3:46:01 | Silas Johansson | 1:43:00 | ||
787 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +3:46:02 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:25:47 | ||
788 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +3:46:03 | Jari Nikunen | 1:19:25 | ||
789 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +3:46:05 | Tuomas Koskinen | 1:25:12 | ||
790 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +3:46:06 | Pekka Peura | 1:18:56 | ||
791 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +3:46:06 | Henna Kauppinen | 1:10:32 | ||
792 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +3:46:12 | Esa Turunen | 1:29:29 | ||
793 | Geodeesi (761) | +3:46:13 | Suomala Klaus | 1:20:53 | ||
794 | PK Racing Team (686) | +3:46:18 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:14:26 | ||
795 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +3:46:19 | Kai Antell | 1:20:24 | ||
796 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +3:46:21 | Mikael Wikström | 1:30:23 | ||
797 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +3:46:24 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:30:42 | ||
798 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +3:46:29 | Aapo Rinne | 1:31:16 | ||
799 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +3:46:29 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:16:53 | ||
800 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +3:46:47 | Ella Nurmi | 1:11:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |